Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 13 June 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

335 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 June 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 13 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Energy, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8297604 Tender number: 01-7512-1 / 25 to procure consumables (syringes, needles and I.V canile) for the needs of the Clinical Pharmacy Deadline04 Aug 2025 8297605 Personal protective equipment Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297607 PURCHASE OF METAL CASE FOR PROCESSING OF Official Arms Deadline03 Jul 2025 8297612 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Municipal Administration of the SCAC (repeated procedure) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8297619 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - Development of the main project of the solar power plant and the main project of machine thermotechnical installations of the building of the City Board of t Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297621 Estimation Services Source Establishment Source Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297628 Reconstruction of the panel FC worker Hadzici Deadline03 Jul 2025 8297634 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the playground in Kasindo. Deadline23 Jun 2025 8297638 Procurement of office furniture (chairs) for the needs of the Banking Agency of the Federation of BiH Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297642 Mandatory automotive liability insurance for 2025. year, for road motor vehicles JP ŽfbiH doo Sarajevo Deadline03 Jul 2025 8297646 Hygiene maintenance means Deadline28 Jul 2025 8297659 Reconstruction works and changes in management in measurement places of public lighting and lighting of pedestrian crossings Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297663 Amendment to the part of the Regulation Plan: Kukotnica, Vlašić, Zone 1 Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297667 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RECORDATION AND INSTRUCTION OF THE OBJECT SHAILER ON THE FOOTBALL COUNTRY IN LOPARAMA Deadline03 Jul 2025 8297681 Divorce of medical gases in operating rooms Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297684 Asphalting of Husein EF Street. Karabegović Deadline04 Jul 2025 8297694 Fitricon pieces for electrofusion and mold welding Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297696 PURCHASE OF COAL FOR THE NEEDS: PS VAREŠ, PS Lead, PS Maglaj and PS Birch Deadline03 Jul 2025 8297699 Execution of works on the installation of handrails and safety fences in the municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297709 Phason pieces with flavors Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297716 Procurement of measuring and testing services to protect ePs in the EE mine system and examination and examination of electrical installations, grounding, equipment and devices in Deadline24 Jun 2025 8297718 Procurement of goods Command vehicle with radio station, light and sound signaling (terrain) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8297722 PURCHASE -ROBA Mineral phosphorus fertilizers for the needs of the economy of the KPZ Tuzla Deadline01 Jul 2025 8297725 PURCHASE OF MONTAGE AND BALANCE OF RUBBER Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297728 Central Vacation for Liebherr R974 Bager (2 pcs) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8297738 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Jun 2025 8297741 Gas distribution Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297744 Procurement of materials for the needs of overhauling turbine plants for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline10 Jul 2025 8297753 Coal transport services on the route of coal mine Deadline28 Jul 2025 8297758 System service for uniformization Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297769 Property insurance - VE MESIhovina Deadline04 Jul 2025 8297771 Casco vehicle insurance for the needs of the Directorate for Finance Brčko District of BiH Deadline07 Jul 2025 8297773 Correction of infrastructured buildings on the route of the Turbe - Karaula Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297776 Various small construction work, molery works, tiny plumber work and tiny electrical engineering work Deadline07 Jul 2025 8297777 Procurement of support and maintenance services Document management system Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297779 "Procurement of motor vehicle tires" for the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline30 Jun 2025 8297780 Locksmith for bell-shaped profile K24 (3,500 pcs) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8297824 Medical assets and consumables for the needs of the operational hall Deadline29 Jul 2025 8297828 Procurement of works on the arrangement of travel belts and the establishment of forest hygiene in protected natural areas Deadline23 Jun 2025 8297855 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE RESOLUTION OF THE OLD SCHOOL AND OFFICE ON THE SITE OF THE OLD SCHOOL IN SHERICS Deadline23 Jun 2025 8297856 Procurement of materials for tag marking Deadline04 Jul 2025 8298730 "PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND AIDS FOR MAINTENANCE OF PERTICE" For the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering East Sarajevo Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298735 Transport services of the artistic and technical ensemble for the visit Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298739 PURCHASE OF METERGARY GOODS FOR PM and costume design Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298741 The purchase of vehicles Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298745 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the part of the Water Network of Stratan Deadline15 Jul 2025 8298749 Works on the revitalization of the sanitary node of the museum - phase and Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298753 "Execution of works on the installation of handrails and safety fences in the municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo for a period of 3 (three) years from the day of concluding the Fra Deadline03 Jul 2025 8298757 Employee insurance services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298762 Fresco Deadline24 Jun 2025 8298766 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR WORKING MACHINES CATERPILLAR type D6K2XL Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298770 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the clothes 37, GJ. Behremaginica branch /" Forestry "Sanski Most" Deadline02 Jul 2025 8298929 Delivery and replacement of the touch screen / computer with LCD screen and accompanying equipment at an exciting Unitrol 5000 - ABB Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298934 COBISS membership Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298936 GAZ VEHICLE VEHICLE SERVICES IN THE GARDEN RAME Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298939 Testing and analyzing service of transformer oil in these "Tuzla", Tuzla Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298944 Depending and disposal services of medical waste Deadline24 Jun 2025 8298947 Print services (posters, affixes, banners and city light, monograph Fig.) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298952 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline25 Jun 2025 8298955 Telecommunications services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8298960 Procurement of liquid detergents for laundry line Deadline03 Jul 2025 8299173 Audit services of the main substation of the VN network and switching devices of the NN electrical plant in the pit and outside; Deadline03 Jul 2025 8299413 Dental chair. Deadline02 Jul 2025 8299473 Procurement of explosives Deadline02 Jul 2025 8299534 Service for publishing tenders and advertisements in public information Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299543 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline27 Jul 2025 8299544 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299547 Providing the services of making amendments to the part of the "High School Center - Susor" of Doboj Regulation Plan Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299549 Public procurement and delivery of chemicals for the needs of the Faculty of Technology and the Faculty of Agriculture, University of Banja Luka Deadline07 Jul 2025 8299550 Medical assets and tire and PVC mass materials Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299554 Medical assets and tire and PVC mass materials Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299555 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the post-paragraph 78216 Potkozarje Deadline04 Jul 2025 8299561 Works to repair the shock holes Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299564 Procurement of upgrades and renewal licenses for email and web servers, desktop suite, licenses for antivirus servers and customers, for firewall, email protection, support on fire Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299569 Business premises cleaning services FZO Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299573 Performing work on reconstruction and investment maintenance Deadline04 Jul 2025 8299575 Procurement and shipping of the bread Deadline04 Jul 2025 8299586 Laying Professional Exams: Chargers, Maneuver Manual, Technician Towing for Steam Locomotives and DHL, Machine Browser (Steam Locomotive Series 720 and 732) - Theoretical and Pract Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299600 Procurement of printed office supplies Deadline26 Jun 2025 8299608 Tender number: 01-1823-1 / 25 to procure historoscopy instruments for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology Deadline24 Jun 2025 8299613 Procurement of an official vehicle for the needs of the Pedagogical Institute of Tuzla Canton Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299708 Procurement of hygiene, washing and cleaning agents Deadline08 Jul 2025 8299710 Construction Deadline07 Jul 2025 8299712 Construction engineering services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8299716 Preparation of precipitation and rehabilitation of road access in Branilaca Konjica Street Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299724 Procurement of electricity Deadline24 Jun 2025 8299726 PURCHASE OF MOBILIARY Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299728 Regular maintenance of network and computer equipment Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299730 Consumer Material for Electro -urial Platforms Deadline03 Jul 2025 8299748 Vibration meter (1 pc) Deadline22 Jun 2025 8299777 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline24 Jun 2025 8299785 Procurement and successive delivery of meat Deadline30 Jun 2025 8299789 Soap and hand paste Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299794 Procurement of goods, diesel fuels and unleaded gasoline Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299795 PURCHASE OF LOW MOLEKULAR HEPARINS Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299798 Procurement and installation of heating equipment Deadline03 Jul 2025 8299799 Procurement of various spare parts Part II Deadline03 Jul 2025 8299803 MEDICINES Deadline03 Jul 2025 8299804 Sovereigning machine welding pehd pipes Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299809 Rental and toner services for network printers in all organizational units of the MUP HNŽ / K Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299810 Procurement, delivery and installation of office furniture for the needs of the Ministry of Economy of Sarajevo Canton Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299811 Procurement of metal galvanized containers and open containers - so-called. Deadline24 Jun 2025 8299813 Sheet cutting service Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299816 Procurement of servers and accompanying equipment (server infrastructure) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8299870 Procurement of chemicals and chemical reagents for the purposes of organizing units of the University of Mostar Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299875 Procurement of medical devices for the needs of laboratory diagnostics (microscope, centrifuge, spectrophotometer, autoclave and analytical scales) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299893 Procurement of weapons for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline30 Jul 2025 8299896 Procurement of works - construction of a fence and a chapel drive to the Šenkovići MZ Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299902 Procurement of printer rental services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299905 PURCHASE OF PRODUCTS FOR SALE FACILITIES Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299937 Procurement of hygienic-consumables Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299947 Procurement of licenses for forensic programs Deadline02 Jul 2025 8299954 PURCHASE OF GPS VEHICLE SUPERVISION SERVICES Deadline23 Jun 2025 8299955 System service for uniformization Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299956 AutoCAD licence Deadline03 Jul 2025 8299964 Procurement and delivery of parts for automatic control and control systems of the KGH manufacturer Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299969 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF GLAMOČ Deadline23 Jul 2025 8299971 Video Equipment Renting Services Deadline23 Jun 2025 8299974 PURCHASE OF MOTOR OILS, LUBIES AND FIA FOR THE SOCIETY WORK Deadline23 Jun 2025 8299978 Procurement of passenger motor vehicle Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299981 Tender no. 01-2628-1 / 25 to procure consumables compatible with the anesthesiological apparatus PERSEUS A500 and Evita V600 manufacturers Dräger Deadline04 Jul 2025 8299990 PURCHASE OF ELECTROSURICAL CONDITION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEY OF EAR, NOSE AND GRAYS WITH HEIR AND DOOR SURGERY Deadline27 Jun 2025 8299996 Delivery and installation of operating time records Deadline02 Jul 2025 8300007 JN-OP-877/2024 - Procurement of construction of new and completion of the existing 110 kV fields in TS 110 / x KV Uskoplje / g. Vakuf Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300127 Procurement of assets and faces insurance services Deadline25 Jun 2025 8300128 Computer equipment Deadline03 Jul 2025 8300130 Construction of a residential unit owned by Roma (Vukota Mladen family house) - Phase 1 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8300131 Procurement publication services in the Official Gazette of BiH Deadline30 Jun 2025 8300132 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300137 Procurement of goods for kitchen cuisine and funds for maintenance of cleanliness Deadline24 Jun 2025 8300145 Reconstruction and upgrade of the fire alarm system Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300147 Electricity delivery Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300183 Procurement of laboratory material Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300187 Procurement of property insurance services, motor vehicles and collective insurance of the Fund workers at 2025/2026 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8300190 Cuisine adaptation in Institution Pazarić Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300193 Providing health services-Papa finds Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300195 Public procurement of cleaning agents for the needs of university members in Banja Luka Deadline02 Jul 2025 8300199 Procurement of medical equipment for patients transport (carrier for patients and belts for stretchers) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8300201 Processing and overflow services of turbine bed segments for the needs of HPP Jablanica and HE Salakovac branches of hydroelectric power plants in Neretva, Jablanica Deadline10 Jul 2025 8300202 Procurement of mechanical engineering equipment for the needs of CHA Capljina Deadline03 Jul 2025 8300619 Disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline25 Jun 2025 8300623 Vehicle repair and maintenance services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300628 Car maintenance and repair services Deadline25 Jun 2025 8300630 Purchase Package - Adult Pele Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300633 Expert technical surveillance service over the construction of regional roads in SBK in 2025 per lots: Lot 1: RECONSTRUCTION R-413, Lot 3: Rehabilitation and construction of the Ha Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300637 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline02 Jul 2025 8300641 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR RECOGNIZATION OF SYSTEM SYSTEM SYSTEMS AND ACCOURSICS OF REGISTRAFT TABLES Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300645 Procurement of vehicle servicing services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300649 Orthopedic aids (toilets for the toilet bowl) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8300653 Hygiene maintenance material for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years, (Tender number: 11-50 / 25) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8300657 Download, transport and disposal of hazardous medical waste Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300660 Public call for the procurement of specialist-consultative health care Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300749 Public procurement of works on the development of horizontal traffic signalization on the road network managed by the Directorate of Regional Roads TK Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300751 Public procurement of works on the development of horizontal traffic signalization on the road network managed by the Directorate of Regional Roads TK Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300756 Laboratory reagents, nutrients, supplements and certified reference materials - reagents and materials for raw milk laboratory Deadline24 Jun 2025 8300761 Network equipment Deadline04 Jul 2025 8300764 Public Procurement of Forestry Services in SG ,, Panos "Visegrad Deadline03 Jul 2025 8300772 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Rectorate of the University of Banja Luka Deadline02 Jul 2025 8300775 Project: "Installation of LED lighting Protecting the environment" Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300779 Ichthyological research of the Sava River Basin in the Federation of BiH in 2025. Years Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300783 Renovation of Support for Cisco Equipment for 3 years Deadline27 Jun 2025 8300786 Procurement of an official motor vehicle (van) through financial leasing. Deadline02 Jul 2025 8300794 Servicing services PP appliances and hydrant networks Deadline23 Jun 2025 8300796 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301018 Pellet Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301020 Employee insurance services, vehicles and drones Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301024 Procurement of tailings transport services on the route "Separation" - landfill "Cobin to" Deadline23 Jun 2025 8301028 Hygiene maintenance in the business facility at the company's headquarters Deadline03 Jul 2025 8301032 Project: Improving public lighting for energy savings in MZ Ključ and MZ Sanica by replacing existing lighting bodies with new LED lamps and replacement of damaged cable and pilla Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301034 Procurement of Oracle Technical Support Service Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301037 Work on the Hospice Building Deadline08 Jul 2025 8301042 Procurement of concrete products Deadline03 Jul 2025 8301044 Fuel for auto-unleaded petrol and diesel fuel Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301047 Call for submission of bids for procurement of professional development services for the needs of the Fund in 2025. years Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301050 10203-075/25 - Procurement of bread for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline01 Jul 2025 8301053 Procurement of urban equipment Deadline04 Jul 2025 8301056 Postal Postal Purchase (II-02/25) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301059 Works on the construction of sidewalks, streets and other infrastructures Deadline04 Jul 2025 8301062 Procurement of advertising services in the daily newspaper Deadline24 Jun 2025 8301064 Merler services in the classrooms of the Faculty of Polytechnic Deadline24 Jun 2025 8301068 Forest exploitation services in the SG "Milići" Milići Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301123 Procurement of consumables for current maintenance of the building and equipment for the needs of the BRČKO District of BiH Police Deadline25 Jun 2025 8301291 Services in the area of ​​health care workers at work, fire protection and other services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301398 Procurement of vehicle insurance services, property and workers Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301399 MERCEDES motor vehicle service Deadline04 Jul 2025 8301400 Professional technical supervision over the construction of rehabilitation and reconstruction of regional roads: Lot Machine and Production of Habajan layer R-438 Gromiljak-Fojnica Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301401 Procurement of Cleanliness Maintenance Services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301402 Surgical ends Deadline03 Jul 2025 8301403 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF Municipal Infrastructure in the Major Community of Senjak Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301408 Cleaning and arrangement services (college and institute) in the summer and winter Deadline03 Jul 2025 8301413 Stails for the needs of the Surgery Service in the PHA Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301720 PURCHASE OF DIDACTIC CABINET EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301722 Media monitoring of the city Prijedor - Portals Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301726 Execution of works on the construction of collectors (right side of the laire) and rehabilitation of the local water supply and reservoir MZ UTPRRIJ Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301729 Procurement of water supply material for the construction of a water supply network in urban and rural parts of the city of Laktaši - Arramiture and phasomechanical Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301902 PURCHASE OF PC FOR THE NEEDS OF CANTONAL PROSECUTION Deadline24 Jun 2025 8301908 Call for submission of bids for the purchase of internal and external national team services in the country and abroad for the needs of the Fund in 2025. years Deadline27 Jun 2025 8301938 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline03 Jul 2025 8301943 "Development of the main project for the stabilization of the cutting cuts on the main road of the first order MI-111 (old mark: M-18), shares well field-milevina, at stationary KM Deadline03 Jul 2025 8301950 Procurement of two vehicles for the maintenance sector for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management Deadline27 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us