Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 17 June 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

306 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 June 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8328751 Sanny consumables. Deadline07 Jul 2025 8328785 Development of UTU and conceptual design for the construction of adventure and dino park Deadline07 Jul 2025 8328792 Procurement of restaurant services for the needs of the agricultural department, forestry and water management VBD BiH Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329487 JN-OP-805/2024 - Procurement of reconstruction of TS 220 / x KV Gradačac Deadline05 Aug 2025 8329512 "Asphalting, rehabilitation and reconstruction of local and uncategorized roads and streets in populated areas" Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329526 Procurement of loading, transport and unloading services for forest wood assortments Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329592 SERVICE PURCHASE - S Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329598 Material for dentistry Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329649 Procurement and shipping of fuel Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329656 Procurement of computer equipment - Laptops for the needs of the FBiH Civil Service Agency Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329673 Procurement of Software Maintenance Service Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329674 Consumables for Stago Max coagulometer and Helico tests. Deadline07 Jul 2025 8329677 Procurement and delivery of electricity Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329679 Store mower Deadline08 Jul 2025 8329680 PURCHASE OF COAL FOR THE SEASON 2025/26. year Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329683 Water meter calibration Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329686 Construction works - excavations and burying for the maintenance of EEO and for the needs of connection to EEO facilities for the needs of the Branch "ElectricityStribution", Travn Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329690 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF TANKS AND PUMPING STATIONS FOR THE NEEDS OF WATER MANDATION OF NORTHING PARKETS IN TUZLA Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329692 “Transport costs for certain manifestations and events” Deadline07 Jul 2025 8329696 Dental X-ray apparatus - Orthopane Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329732 Procurement of food, beverages and related products Deadline27 Jun 2025 8329735 "PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLES" For the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline09 Jul 2025 8329737 Advertising Society through a Sports Club from the City of Široki Brijeg Deadline08 Jul 2025 8329740 Medical device certification and verification services Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329742 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329745 Procurement of working time records system Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329749 Procurement of drugs divided into 15 lots Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329752 Emergency works on public lighting interventions in the Travnik municipality Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329757 Procurement of wood materials Deadline04 Jul 2025 8329784 "Official police ID and leather case" for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329807 Procurement of spare parts-service services for preventive and interventional machinery-manufacturer's maquet systems located at KCUS clinics Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329825 Preventive service services on the manufacturer's diagnostic appliances of General Electric and the manufacturer Siemens Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329826 Procurement of consumable material compatible with Prismaflex apparatus, for two -year needs of the Clinic for Pediatric Diseases, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329834 Rehabilitation, arrangement and equipping of sports and recreation facilities Deadline07 Jul 2025 8329835 ECG, CTG and UZV tape. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8329836 Procurement of drugs divided into 15 lots Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329838 Procurement of consumables for the Eagle - a section for eye surgery Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329841 Consumables for maintaining personal hygiene - soap in foam, toilet paper and napkins in sheets and appropriate holders for the same Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329843 Machine for combined electrical and ultrasound therapy. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8329845 Procurement and delivery of filters for ventilation / air conditioning systems and digesters Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329872 Procurement of Avio-Karata Sales Services Deadline07 Jul 2025 8329877 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND REPAIR SERVICES AND MAST FOR THE POLICE OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH Deadline30 Jun 2025 8329878 Tender number: 01-2725-1 / 25 dated 25.02.2025. In order to purchase consumables for the existing device Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329930 Tender number: 01-14281-1 / 24 to procure the apparatus for the execution of hemorrhoids and rectal prolapse hal-rar methods with battery runs and uses wireless communication techn Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329951 PURCHASE OF PELLETS FOR FIRE Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329962 JN-KZ-1498/2024 - Insulation covers for transformers Deadline27 Jun 2025 8329964 Renting equipment, hardwer and softwer services and web hosting Deadline01 Jul 2025 8329974 Casco insurance. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8329976 Public invitation for submission of bids for the procurement of hotel accommodation services in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline01 Jul 2025 8330042 Procurement of mattresses and pillows Deadline01 Jul 2025 8330043 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CONSUMPTION Deadline03 Jul 2025 8330045 "Construction of public lighting in the municipality of Šipovo" Deadline30 Jun 2025 8330047 Maintenance of local and unclassified roads Deadline01 Jul 2025 8330050 Public call for the procurement of restaurant services in the Una-Sana Canton Deadline01 Jul 2025 8330051 Procurement of construction work for the rehabilitation of the roof Deadline01 Jul 2025 8330052 Fuels and lubricants Deadline01 Jul 2025 8330053 Liti's multipurpose fat (2,000 kg) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8330055 Tender no. 01-14241-1 / 25 to procure children's food for the needs of the children's diseases. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8330057 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV in the school 2025/2026. year Deadline27 Jun 2025 8330877 Procurement of a new automatic parking payment device/system Deadline04 Jul 2025 8331364 Procurement of a Study of Economic Justification for Coal Economic Justification at the Lower Ricice Deadline26 Jun 2025 8331423 Procurement of fire uniforms Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331435 Vehicle for separate collection and disposal of infectious waste Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331440 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF HYDROP PERFORMATION IN NERETVI, Jablanica Deadline15 Jul 2025 8331474 Prokrom's network I perforated sieve Deadline07 Jul 2025 8331479 Procurement of motor oils and lubricants for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331546 Services provision, storage and finally disposal of medical waste Deadline30 Jun 2025 8331548 Public Procurement of Seminar Organization Service for the purposes of the Government of the County of West Herzegovina for European Integration Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331551 Public invitation for submission of bids for public procurement of catering services during 2025. years Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331558 Reagents and consumables for urology Deadline22 Jul 2025 8331561 "PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND TONER" For the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline09 Jul 2025 8331566 Procurement of works - reconstruction of the part of the Old School facility in Simin Han Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331569 T 47/25 / P PURCHASE OF Flocculates for BMS plant Deadline07 Jul 2025 8331583 Procurement of food items for the needs of her children's kindergarten "Čika Jova Zmaj" Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331592 Office supplies and toners Deadline07 Jul 2025 8331713 Public invitation for submission of the offer of professional training and participation in seminars during 2025. Years Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331736 Vaccines against seasonal flu. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8331739 Vehicle service and maintenance services in the PSU hospital "Sveti Vračevi" Bijeljina Deadline30 Jun 2025 8331742 Public invitation for submission of bids for hiring systems for sound system, lighting, stage and similar for maintaining cultural events during 2025. years Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331746 Demolition Service of illegally built facilities in Gracanica (execution of a solution to urban-city inspection) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331749 Office supplies Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331751 Construction of the pool Borica, MZ Miričina Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331752 Fixed telephony services Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331754 Public invitation for submission of services in the field of recreation and culture (concerts, exhibitions, performances, film screenings and related events) during 2025. Years Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331758 Forestry services 16.06.2025 ŠG Prijedor Deadline08 Jul 2025 8331761 Subject of furnace (boiler) for central heating at a central school Deadline30 Jun 2025 8331762 Public invitation for submission of bids for public procurement of hotel services during 2025. years Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331861 Chemicals and consumables for pathology Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331908 Procurement of antigraded missiles for three stations in the municipality of Celić Deadline08 Jul 2025 8331911 Procurement of UPS devices for server room Deadline17 Jul 2025 8331912 Procurement and delivery of various food items Deadline10 Jul 2025 8331926 PURCHASE OF TELETERY OF FLOOR FLOOR Deadline30 Jun 2025 8331930 Procurement of computer server and licenses for the needs of the company Deadline30 Jun 2025 8331932 Procurement of service restoration services for Fortinet devices Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331934 Procurement of printed material and office supplies Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331936 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331939 Laboratory Consumption Material-Vakum Tubes Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331943 Bags Deadline26 Jun 2025 8331945 Financial audit services with pre-revival for 2025. And 2026. Year Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331947 Motor vehicle fuel procurement Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331952 Laboratory whales Deadline26 Jun 2025 8331958 Procurement of water materijal Deadline26 Jun 2025 8331963 JN-OP-131/2025 - Rehabilitation of construction facilities Deadline08 Jul 2025 8331967 Personal Doctrian control Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331975 Procurement of construction works on maintenance of sewerage and water supply network with division into lots - 02.07 / 3-01495/25 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8331979 "Execution of works on the building" JU second primary school "- Regional School Lower Lohinj - Pribava in Gračanica - Phase II - Mascines Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331981 Sanation of Source in the Grandpa Mountain-Vodovod Santa Deadline08 Jul 2025 8331983 Procurement and installation of the handover impermeable counter in the former space at the Postal Center 76200 Bijeljina Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331988 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of part of the local road Vikovići-Brašlje Deadline07 Jul 2025 8331994 Medicines from the hospital list Deadline01 Jul 2025 8331998 Procurement of official motor vehicle Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332001 Procurement and installation of video surveillance for P 1,2 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332005 Purchasing tires Deadline27 Jun 2025 8332024 Procurement and delivery of consumables for Angio Sala. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332037 "Expenditures for seminars and professional education of civil servants and employees" Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332048 Rehabilitation of part of the local road Krivaja-Smailbašići Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332054 Postal services Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332058 cigarettes for the canteen Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332061 Rehabilitation of a part of a flat roof Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332065 Procurement of cleaning and maintenance services Deadline27 Jun 2025 8332069 The landscaping of the MZ Đurđevik Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332078 Construction of the bridge (M15-004-50) via the Banjice River on the Ceste M15, the Kamičnica section - the key, km 18 + 414. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332084 Laboratory reagents for coagulation and consumables applicable to existing equipment of the machine CA 660 manufacturers SysMex or equivalent Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332091 Switches with a complete oak impregnated structure and fastening tracks of type KS 12 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8332096 "Procurement of cleaning materials - chemical material" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332118 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT, for the purposes of forming an ambulance at the training center Deadline27 Jun 2025 8332157 Purchasing a crane for the purposes of a fire unit Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332160 Public procurement Licenses and support for trendMicro and administrative ICT for the needs of the Service Agency in the air navigation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332163 Calibration and service of laboratory weighing devices Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332166 Rehabilitation of the August construction at the connections of the Bang and Dure - R418B Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332172 Computer equipment Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332175 Reagents for hematological tests Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332178 Construction and electrical works for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac 25-EDB / 2025 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332179 PURCHASE OF Pumps, Pumps and Pump Service Engine Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332181 Additional works on the rehabilitation of the local road to Vlasinje Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332185 Facade rehabilitation at the Post Office 73280 Čajniče Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332187 Procurement of backpacks and school accessories for first grade students attending elementary schools from the Sarajevo Municipality Municipality Deadline30 Jun 2025 8332191 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NEW BUSINESS Deadline27 Jun 2025 8332194 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the Form of Mail 75453 Paprac Deadline09 Jul 2025 8332198 Procurement of elevator servicing services Deadline15 Jul 2025 8332201 Computer equipment (Delta Project) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332205 BiH Lottery advertising on "Sarajevo Film Festival" Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332208 Regular technical examination of technical protection systems Deadline27 Jun 2025 8332214 Catering services for project implementation, implementation of measures and activities from the framework plan of prevention and prevention of violence in educational institutions Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332345 Purchasing a small tool Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332395 Procurement of printers for the needs of the Kantonal Prosecutor's Office USK Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332399 Reconstruction of the toilet in the Republic of Elementary school Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332412 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL FOR REHABILITATION 4 Residential buildings within the renovation and reconstruction of housing units of displaced persons and returnees Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332439 Reconstruction of the City of Živinica City Water Network (introduction of additional quantities of water) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8332442 Procurement of suits and other cases for HTZ safety at work Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332446 Service, calibration and procurement of spare parts for gas detectors Deadline09 Jul 2025 8332450 Tiny instrument Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332462 Procurement of firewood Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332496 Procurement of maintenance of unacculted roads Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332500 Municipal infrastructure arrangement in the Roma settlement of Roga (Phase 2) - Construction and reconstruction of public lighting Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332505 Asphalting roads, hiking trails, roadside roads and terrain landscaping in local communities Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332507 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OFFICE OF THE FACILITY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE RESEARCH DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT OF BANJA LUKA. Deadline11 Jul 2025 8332513 Works on the driveway approach in Jajce Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332520 Works on internal and external equipment of the archive Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332527 Procurement of rubber workwear for open-air work Deadline27 Jun 2025 8332531 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332532 Procurement of galvanized poles Deadline30 Jun 2025 8332533 Floor coverings in the part of the dean Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332534 Procurement of consumable medical material Deadline30 Jun 2025 8332535 "Services of project documentation for obtaining a use permit for two regional fire houses in MZ Prussa and white" Deadline02 Jul 2025 8332537 Performing work on the construction of a firehouse Deadline01 Aug 2025 8332538 Procurement and delivery of pheromones for subcontractors of conifers Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332539 Procurement of translation services of written documents and consecutive translation Deadline30 Jun 2025 8332540 Excavation of channels and sewage of fecal waters in MZ Kovači and MZ Lukavica Gornja Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332541 Travel agency services, etc. Services - "School in Nature" 2024-2025 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332542 Procurement of fruits and vegetables Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332543 Procurement and delivery of materials for RTG diagnostics Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332544 "Procurement of musical instruments for the needs of the Department of Education (3 Lot)" Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332545 Partial repair of the roof of the roof at the SPC Banja Luka Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332546 Service and maintenance of machine control of the CNUS system Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332547 Procurement of services in the field of protection at work and fire protection Deadline15 Jul 2025 8332902 Procurement of Business Application Maintenance Services Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332906 Public invitation for submission of bids Procurement of food and beverage consumption services on the occasion of manifestations Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332909 Public procurement of goods, computers and computer equipment Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332912 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE FOR EQUIPMENT OF PU East Sarajevo facility Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332917 Validation, service and purchase parts of AMA 254 analyzers Deadline08 Jul 2025 8332919 Exercising the development plan of the "" Skrbino Polje. " Deadline30 Jun 2025 8332923 Procurement of an integrated health and business information system for health care, JZU "Brcko Health Center" Deadline05 Aug 2025 8332926 Procurement of Cran's hair Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332930 Procurement of laboratory reagents and consumables Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332933 Procurement of spare parts for laboratory devices Deadline26 Jun 2025 8332935 Procurement of services in the field of health - mandatory systematic medicinal examinations for workers / workers JU Second Gymnasium Sarajevo Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332938 JN 52/25 Procurement of lighting fixtures for facilities owned by the municipality of Ilidža Deadline30 Jun 2025 8332940 Rehabilitation, reconstruction or construction of streets and roads, road facilities, circular flows and parking areas Deadline07 Jul 2025 8332944 Public invitation for submission of bids Procurement of food and beverage consumption services on the occasion of manifestations Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332949 Procurement of vacuum cleaners for the needs of the Government and Institutions of the Brčko District of BiH (4 lots) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332955 Hygiene material Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332960 Procurement of spare parts for combined workpieces Deadline10 Jul 2025 8332963 Procurement of HTZ equipment Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332967 DELIVERY OF THERE POWER-Central heating Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332970 PURCHASE OF INSURANCE SERVICE SERVICE Deadline01 Jul 2025 8332974 Procurement of poster printing services, cultural pano / poster, affix, banner, invitation, ticket, catalog, thanksgiving, adult education journal, etc. Printed material for festiv Deadline26 Jun 2025 8332981 Interior work of the classroom Deadline27 Jun 2025 8332985 Procurement of equipment for arranging offices and classrooms (strip curtains and cabinets). Deadline30 Jun 2025 8332988 LEASE AND IMPLEMENTATION OF LICENSES IN THE LOTTHY OF BIH FOR PLATFORM FOR COLLECTION AND DATA PROCESSING FROM DIGITAL INTERACTIONS Deadline07 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us