Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 18 June 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

285 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 June 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Education & Training, Defence, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Education & Training, Defence, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8348723 PURCHASE OF CAIRS AND FORESTRY COCKERS Deadline10 Jul 2025 8348728 Collective insurance of workers Deadline02 Jul 2025 8348735 Procurement of medical equipment for the new health facility (sterilizers, amimation, inhalers, Skirt set, infusion pumps, professional pharmaceutical refrigerator and refrigerator Deadline23 Jul 2025 8348737 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HOUSE Deadline02 Jul 2025 8348740 Used car Deadline02 Jul 2025 8348746 Service of periodic doctorial examinations of workers Deadline02 Jul 2025 8348755 Creating a major project modernization of traffic lights in Vitez, M5 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8348759 Hotel services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8348824 Knives for excavated machines/ knives for an excavated Eickhoff SL300 machine and a machine knife to make AM50Z-W jam premises Deadline02 Jul 2025 8348857 Procurement of biochemical analyzers Deadline02 Jul 2025 8348860 Construction of the stands at the NK Mladost II Stadium II stage Deadline09 Jul 2025 8349047 Execution of works on the arrangement of the connection to the M17, the path for Fortica, Parking, etc., Phase II Deadline03 Jul 2025 8350405 Execution of works on PK Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350407 Public procurement of ICT equipment for the needs of the Basic Court in Gradiška for 2025/2026 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350409 Cardiovascular System Drugs for KCUS and/8/2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350462 Rehabilitation and drowning of the Local Center of Culture in the Army Deadline01 Jul 2025 8350468 Reconstruction of the part of the street Tešan Podrugović Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350477 Revitalization of the Line of the Grinding and the Boiler Boiler System 7 - Replacing parts of coal feeders for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350478 Cardiovascular System Drugs for KCUS and/8/2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350486 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY - SELLING FOREST IN SG "Gradiška" Gradiška Deadline07 Jul 2025 8350500 PUBLIC PURCHASE OF SUPPORT EXTENSION SUPPORTS for the Deadline08 Jul 2025 8350521 Maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Vitez (repeated procedure) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8350562 Cleaning and arrangement of the II category of Basra and Svetinje stream Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350565 Raising the level of cyber security by establishing the concept of 'zero trust' for the needs of the Federal Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance Institute Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350568 PURCHASE OF SOFTWARE Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350572 Public invitation for submission of bids Procurement of food and beverage consumption services on the occasion of manifestations Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350573 Execution of works on PK Deadline08 Jul 2025 8350577 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac- 22-EDB / 2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350582 PURCHASE OF RENTAL AND MAINTENANCE OF EQUIPMENT FOR PROPERTY AND DEPENDING OF DOCUMENTS Deadline08 Jul 2025 8350587 Technical consumables for maintaining facilities Deadline07 Jul 2025 8350590 SHARE MANAGEMENT LOCAL ROAD IN MZ-I BRAVNJ Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350592 Equipment for Aqua Park "Ušće" Foča (repeated procedure) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350598 Quality testing of the watercourse of Republika Srpska for 2025. Year Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350603 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline27 Jun 2025 8350608 Waterworks material Dreznica Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350610 Procurement, delivery and installation of fixed archive racks Deadline27 Jun 2025 8350612 Performance of enhanced (investment) maintenance on regional roads R418, R424, R425, R425A, R425B, R426, R427 and R428 in HNZ Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350615 Dental equipment service Deadline07 Jul 2025 8350617 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR NEED TO JFDZ Deadline30 Jun 2025 8350618 Procurement of delivery and installation of air conditioning Deadline30 Jun 2025 8350619 Work monitoring services - Liquid maintenance and roof replacement Deadline27 Jun 2025 8350621 Technical and functional support for integral software to support treasury business processes Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350626 GRAINS OF FOUNDS ON THE TRAINS AND BRIDGE Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350634 The annual purchase of fuel for passenger motor vehicles for the needs of the penitentiary penitentiary institutes in Mostar Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350643 PURCHASE OF A Used Jet - Voma Channel Channel Deadline17 Jul 2025 8350672 Purchasing Fitness Gym equipment in the sports hall Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350677 Maintenance and service of vehicles for the needs of the High Judicial and Prosecutorial Council of Bosnia and Herzegovina 2025/2026 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8350678 Maintenance, Consulting services Professional support for PIS and Monv Software Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350680 Public Procurement of Software Maintenance Services Analysis Renata Deadline27 Jun 2025 8350684 Works on the internal landscaping of the kindergarten in Grabovica Deadline07 Jul 2025 8350685 Lenses for the purposes of ophthalmology service in the PHA Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline09 Jul 2025 8350687 Procurement and successive delivery of vacuiners Deadline02 Jul 2025 8350689 Execution of works on the construction of a residential building with 6 (six) housing units for Roma in Kakanj municipality Deadline09 Jul 2025 8350834 Execution of the works of reconstruction of electric installations Elementary school "Ivan Goran Kovačić" and the elementary school "Fra Lovro Karaula" - Mother school Deadline10 Jul 2025 8351052 Procurement of police sticks Deadline27 Jun 2025 8351085 Procurement and delivery of computers and laptops Deadline07 Jul 2025 8351134 PURCHASE OF AUDIT SERVICES OF FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FEDERATION AGENCY OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline30 Jun 2025 8351246 Procurement of system and application maintenance and enhancement and improvement of the main components of the IT system of the FBiH Civil Service Agency Deadline30 Jun 2025 8351255 Maintenance of the Server Room and Data Center Deadline02 Jul 2025 8351259 Arrangement of public areas in the Bosnian island - Phase II Deadline02 Jul 2025 8351261 Supervision of the works of rehabilitation of the pavement structure on the section of Kakanj-Lašva and remediation for disassembly transitions at the Stake - Tarčin section Deadline08 Jul 2025 8351263 Procurement of a gift product for newborns Deadline08 Jul 2025 8351267 PURCHASE OF BEING AND BEVERAGES Deadline27 Jun 2025 8351269 PURCHASE OF REPORT VEHICLE FOR MOBILE TV PRODUCTION Deadline01 Aug 2025 8351320 Providing emergency medical service services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8351340 Facting services for the forest for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline02 Jul 2025 8351342 Procurement of network equipment licenses for the needs of the Federation of BiH banking agency Deadline08 Jul 2025 8351350 Open Public Procurement Procedure Goods "Defibrilator" Deadline08 Jul 2025 8351352 Procurement of vehicle insurance services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8351354 Procurement of papers on public lighting rehabilitation planned by the city of Goražde and suburban settlements for 2025. Year Deadline10 Jul 2025 8351356 Blood and Blood Organs for KCUS and/4/2025 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8351358 Heating maintenance for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline09 Jul 2025 8351360 Official vehicles insurance Deadline02 Jul 2025 8351364 Procurement of liability insurance services from the damage to third parties, their property and lives, and damage to third parties for each event/each aircraft. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8351369 Purchase of a field vehicle for the needs of a civil protection municipal staff Deadline08 Jul 2025 8351664 MAS - Media Buying Services (Press Clipping, Media Monitoring, Media Plan and Agency Mediation), Agency Services, Production Services, Copywriting, Content Creator, Social Media, E Deadline09 Jul 2025 8351690 Rehabilitation of the residential unit for the needs of improving the living conditions of the Roma population in Mačkareva Street 5 / Basement, with the right to dispose of the m Deadline02 Jul 2025 8351762 Making a Bulletin for Mosi Games 2025 Deadline28 Jun 2025 8351922 MAS - Media Buying Services (Press Clipping, Media Monitoring, Media Plan and Agency Mediation), Agency Services, Production Services, Copywriting, Content Creator, Social Media, E Deadline02 Jul 2025 8351934 MAS - Media Buying Services (Press Clipping, Media Monitoring, Media Plan and Agency Mediation), Agency Services, Production Services, Copywriting, Content Creator, Social Media, E Deadline09 Jul 2025 8351938 MAS - Media Buying Services (Press Clipping, Media Monitoring, Media Plan and Agency Mediation), Agency Services, Production Services, Copywriting, Content Creator, Social Media, E Deadline02 Jul 2025 8352565 Call for submission of bids for providing celebration organization services (police day) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8353486 BiH Water and Sanitation Services Modernization Project Deadline30 Nov 2027 8354333 PURCHASE OF WORKS - Rehabilitation of the walls of the cellar from moisture Deadline30 Jun 2025 8357520 Procurement ammunition Deadline02 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us