Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 23 June 2025

122 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 June 2025, across industries like Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8392670 Procurement and installation of new solid fuel furnaces for central heating in the regional department of subcussers with dismantling of old furnaces Deadline03 Jul 2025 8392675 Procurement of galvanized fittings and brass valves Deadline14 Jul 2025 8392676 TOWN OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392677 Adaptive requirements for software solutions in PU in order to change: NPIS - Processing, payment, registration, exchange, exchange and service applications, modules for external s Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392678 Procurement of Safety Valve Testing Services Safety Press District Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392679 License extension for 3D scanner and zeiss inspect program Deadline01 Jul 2025 8392680 Procurement of a wooden pellet for the school 2025/26 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392681 Promotional material printing services Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392682 '' PURCHASE OF WORKS FOR BEFF '' FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FACULTY OF TECHLANIZATION Zvornik Deadline11 Jul 2025 8392697 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE ADAPTATION AND REPAIR OF PART 1. Floors and roof of the building of the house of literature in Tuzla Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392698 T 84/25 Power battery Deadline11 Jul 2025 8392699 Video Surveillance at Partisan Memorial Cemetery in Mostar - Phase II Deadline01 Jul 2025 8392700 Spare parts for the komatsu machinery Deadline07 Aug 2025 8392701 Procurement and replacement of Cisco Switchs in LAN network companies Deadline14 Jul 2025 8392702 Procurement of steel pipes and phyting - JN 24/2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392703 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392704 Maintenance Service T1, T2 and T3 and 20 switches at the train station and "Tuzla", Tuzla Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392705 PKI system reserts per EIDAS standard Deadline04 Jul 2025 8392720 Service and Motor Vehicle Repair Service - N1 trucks (cargo motor vehicles the maximum allowable mass of 3,500 kg) and N2 (motor vehicle transport vehicles maximum permissible mass Deadline11 Jul 2025 8392751 Rehabilitation of the R420 Regional Road, Stock: Vinjani Lieutenant L = 790 m Deadline14 Jul 2025 8392754 Procurement of steel and aluminum sheets, profiles and thermal insulation - JN 28/2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392758 Audit of project documentation Deadline08 Jul 2025 8392761 Procurement of hazardous waste disposal services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8392764 Supervision over the construction - continuation of the construction of the southernpace of the Gruda - Execution of earthworks from KM 0 + 975 to KM 2 + 941,90 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8392804 Current maintenance of the BiH Lottery facilities Deadline14 Jul 2025 8392806 Maintenance of unclassified roads by MZ Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392807 Medicines 2. (second) circle, for the purposes of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-51 / 25) Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392808 PURCHASE OF MATERIAL FOR REPLONG - JN 26/2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392809 "Landslide Rehabilitation" with division into two Lot Deadline23 Jul 2025 8392810 Corporate monitoring within the TV and radio programs Deadline11 Jul 2025 8392811 Procurement of accessories / parts / consumables (dispensaries for O₂ in the central distribution of medical gases) for the needs of the more O.j. KCUS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8392812 Procurement of cigarettes for users Deadline07 Jul 2025 8392813 Procurement of cooling energy Deadline11 Jul 2025 8392826 Upgrading and expanding the Information System ERECEPT with new functionalities Deadline16 Jul 2025 8392833 Procurement and execution of works on the roof structure Deadline10 Jul 2025 8393088 Procurement of police cottages Deadline16 Jul 2025 8393092 Procurement of military equipment Deadline05 Jul 2025 8393109 Procurement of the hydraulic set Deadline02 Jul 2025 8393110 Procurement and successive delivery of chemicals Deadline11 Jul 2025 8393111 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office Bihać and associated organizational units Deadline05 Jul 2025 8393118 August rehabilitation on M14.2 Orasje -Samac, KM 13+500 - KM 15+000 Deadline15 Jul 2025 8393120 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the facade on the facility of the JE Elementary school Ahmed Muradbegović Stranjani Deadline03 Jul 2025 8393215 Construction of the XII Transversal, a connection between the column loop to Sarajevo Airport, Podadija P61 (KM 1 + 200) to P80 (KM 1 + 580) Deadline05 Jul 2025 8393218 Providing MPLS communication lines for the needs of the CBBH Deadline05 Jul 2025 8393272 Drone procurement Deadline07 Jul 2025 8393276 Microdiling tests for determining mic on antibiotics Deadline14 Jul 2025 8393499 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office Bihać and associated organizational units Deadline05 Jul 2025 8393500 Procurement of lubrication oils and lubrication agents Deadline10 Jul 2025 8393501 Voluntary health insurance Deadline06 Aug 2025 8393502 Tool procurement - JN 29/2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8393503 Supervision of performing works on August at M14.2 Orašje - Šamac, KM 13+500 - KM 15+000 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8393504 Procurement of electricity Deadline22 Jul 2025 8393505 Deratization, disinfection and disinfection services Official premises Deadline05 Jul 2025 8393507 Procurement of hot drinks for 2026 and 2027. Year Deadline14 Jul 2025 8393508 Road repair and maintenance services, bridges and embankments Deadline05 Jul 2025 8393510 Procurement of works Construction and arrangement of internal roads in the business zone of the Key Deadline11 Jul 2025 8393511 Public procurement of uniforms for police officers Deadline10 Jul 2025 8393512 Procurement and delivery of personal hygiene cleaning and maintenance Deadline05 Jul 2025 8394190 Rehabilitation of the damaged part of the route of the road section 001 Jablanica - Blidinje, subdivision Jablanica - Kosne Luke, move km 4 + 200 to km 4 + 550, length approx. 350 Deadline15 Jul 2025 8394371 BET-PFM-IC-Asset Management Expert Deadline04 Jul 2025 8394394 GTP-RFQ-SEA for the Waste Management Plan of the FBIH Deadline07 Jul 2025 8394398 MZ-RfQ-Hotel accommodation in Sarajevo 3-4 September 2025 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8394498 Equipment of radio-techno-technical communication and related equipment of the RTV H-B space Deadline12 Aug 2025 8396899 Procurement of property insurance services, vehicles and persons Deadline01 Jul 2025 8397124 Toilet reconstruction Deadline04 Jul 2025 8398118 Procurement and successive delivery of fuel and oil for vehicles of the Center Tuzla per lots Deadline17 Jul 2025 8398257 Procurement of radar systems Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398266 Procurement of concrete Deadline10 Jul 2025 8398275 Natural gas distribution service for heating the school building Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398281 Procurement of Reagenas and Consumption Materials for Myndray BC5600-5 Diff, Sysmex XP 300-3 Diff, Sysmex XN 1000-5 DIFF, Emerald 5 Diff Abbot, Sysmex UF-5000/UC 3500, Access 2 Bec Deadline05 Aug 2025 8398293 Providing system disinsection services, deratization and disinfection - KZ 12/25 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398298 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398300 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398301 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398302 Utilities Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398303 Procurement of medication consenting list of medicines in hospital health care medicals that are financed from the fundamentals of the Federal Solidarity Fund, namely: immunosupers Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398304 Engagement of external craft workforce - KZ 13/25 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398305 Procurement of insulators and insulator chains Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398306 Beef meat Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398307 PURCHASE OF ABIRLER EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUP Helicopter Republika Srpska Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398308 Consumables for electrician generator EthIcon manufacturers Johnson & Johnson Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398309 Building material, accessories, tools and machines Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398310 Laboratory equipment Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398311 Hydraulic gynecological chair to review wives with disabled Deadline02 Jul 2025 8398313 Procurement of laboratory equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline11 Jul 2025 8398314 PURCHASE OF RADIO STATION Deadline01 Jul 2025 8398315 PURCHASE OF GOODS - Textbooks of Orthodox Religion for primary and secondary school Deadline05 Jul 2025 8398318 Purchase of textbooks for 7th grade Deadline07 Jul 2025 8402637 MS license rental Deadline05 Aug 2025 8406560 Testovi Za Ichroma II Aparat 2025 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8406776 EUFRP-RFQ-Rehabilitation of infirmary in the settlement of Glogošnica Deadline27 Jun 2025 8406778 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on primary school in Gojevići, Fojnica Deadline04 Jul 2025 8407141 Rehabilitation of doles of Doles Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407194 Consulting services, professional support and maintenance of PIS and Monv module Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407209 Procurement of medicines and sanitary materials Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407333 Procurement of lids of manhole, driving gratings, line grilts and water schools Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407336 Procurement of catheter for hemodialysis Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407340 Changing the old part of the roof-lamela d Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407341 Forestry services 30.04.2025 SG Prijedor Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407344 Procurement of Winter Business Maintenance Services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407348 Funeral equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407351 Accurate cartridges, fuses, cutting parts and other consumables Deadline07 Jul 2025 8407522 Qualification system-procurement diesel fuel for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. Sarajevo branches of the Tuzla Thermal Power Plant, Kakanj Thermal Power Plant and the hyd Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407527 Hospital kitchen meat Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407530 Frozen chicken meat for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-36 / 25) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407533 Laboratory reagents and consumable material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407536 Binding a new tank of the lower zone in the water supply system Part of the General Teste and Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407539 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 88, G.J Grmec-Bosanski Petrovac Branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac" Deadline14 Jul 2025 8407542 Image Refresh for Transfer - Overwhelming Stunning Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407545 KZ 22/25 PREPARATION SERVICE SERVICE PREPARATIONS FROM THE CAFTS Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407548 Laboratory reagents and consumable material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407550 SERVICES OF FEW, EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF WOOD SORTIES IN THE SEEPLE, 100 G.J "ŠIŠA-PALEŽE" Branch / "Forestry" Key " Deadline14 Jul 2025 8407551 Laboratory reagents and consumable material Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407554 PURCHASE OF CLIMATE SERVICE SERVICING IN ALL LOCATIONS FZO RS Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407590 GED-RFQ EE Reconstruction of TS Zenica - Bilimisce Sports Hall Deadline24 Jun 2025 8407665 PURCHASE OF THE FIRST CAR Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407724 Qualification system-procurement of low-non-regulatory fuel oil (up to 1% sulfur) for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH branches of Tuzla Tuzla Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407725 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF MANAGEMENT OF VEHICLES FOR TRANSPORT OF DEHYDRED MUSEL Deadline08 Jul 2025 8407727 Procurement of advertising material during 2025 and 2026, for the needs of the Brčko District Police Deadline16 Jul 2025 8407728 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF GAS Deadline16 Jul 2025 8407729 External Technical Control for the purposes of the implementation of the Modernization of Public Lighting Modernization in the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline22 Jul 2025 8407813 Providing professional-technical supervision services over the execution of works within the implementation of the City Projects High Deadline14 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us