Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 1 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

286 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 1 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 1 July 2025, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 1 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8495792 Desel Spiriovo BAS EN 590 (10 ppm) (1.094.462,00 liter) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8495793 Service and maintenance services of Dacia vehicles under warranty Deadline15 Jul 2025 8495794 Procurement and delivery of pellets for central heating SUE Elementary school "Gazi Ferhad-beg" Jablanica Deadline15 Jul 2025 8495795 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE NETWORK IN THE CITY OF THE CITY OF GRADISK Deadline21 Jul 2025 8495798 Wages, taxes Deadline15 Jul 2025 8495799 Rehabilitation of the Regional R442A Hadžići Grkarica - Entity Border, Shares: From the Trnovo, Pendičići, Ledići to the entity border, Book III: KM 24 + 800 to KM 27 + 961 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8495800 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLES FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE "ELECTROPRICTION" Travnik Deadline23 Jul 2025 8495802 Procurement of chlorine, sodiumhipochlorite, aluminum sulphate and calibration of chlorine bottles Deadline15 Jul 2025 8495803 PURCHASE OF TONER AND CETRIDGE Deadline15 Jul 2025 8495887 Performing works on a playground in Ahmići-Općina Knight Deadline15 Jul 2025 8496054 Cracking of the municipality building Deadline15 Jul 2025 8496055 Reconstruction, rehabilitation and paving of a local road to MP Višnjica and Frankopanska and Gradišće Street Deadline16 Jul 2025 8496078 Procurement of IT and other equipment for schools Deadline15 Aug 2025 8496378 Rehabilitation of public roads and streets in the area of ​​Breza municipality Deadline21 Jul 2025 8496379 Isotopic reagents for the needs of the Nuclear Medicine Clinic - Repeated Procedure Deadline14 Aug 2025 8496380 Procurement of textbooks per group of authors Deadline11 Jul 2025 8496381 ISO 50001 certification and supervisory audit Deadline21 Jul 2025 8496382 Water meter calibration Deadline21 Jul 2025 8496383 Verification services of calculating measures of the amount of foul heat Deadline22 Jul 2025 8496384 Supervision of the work of works: Rehabilitation of damaged parts of the road troupe on the stakeholders 003 Prozor / Rama - Jablanica 1, km 25 + 000 - km 28 + 000 Deadline15 Jul 2025 8496385 Maintenance of public procurement software maintenance Deadline15 Jul 2025 8496386 Procurement of medication Deadline10 Jul 2025 8496543 "Moorry Works for KCUS purposes" - repeated procedure Deadline15 Jul 2025 8496756 Reconstruction of the bridge M 05.0-5-01 through the Koševski stream, the Skenderija on the road M5, section Stup-Oviženica-gr. Entity ... gr. Entity-Prača-Renovica-gr. Entity-K Deadline15 Jul 2025 8496803 Computer equipment Deadline15 Jul 2025 8497050 Procurement and installation of new air conditioners in the building administrative headquarters of the Municipality of Sarajevo, for a period of 3 (three) years from the day to co Deadline21 Jul 2025 8497147 CONTRACTION OF LIMAR IZOLATER SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIQUENCE Deadline15 Jul 2025 8497398 Procurement of textbooks for seventh grade students in the school 2025/2026. year Deadline11 Jul 2025 8497403 Procurement of laboratory equipment Deadline15 Jul 2025 8497418 Video surveillance service service Deadline10 Jul 2025 8498167 Procurement of fresh fruits and vegetables Deadline16 Jul 2025 8498208 Servicing servicing fire alarm systems Deadline10 Jul 2025 8499598 Asphalt with installation Deadline11 Jul 2025 8499599 Procurement of medical devices Deadline22 Jul 2025 8499762 Procurement of firewood and coal for the needs of her elementary school "Nikola Tesla" Derventa in the heating season 2025/2026. Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500280 Decoration of the interior rooms Deadline14 Jul 2025 8500281 PURCHASE OF SERVICES MAINTENANCE OF INTEAL INFORMATION SYSTEM FOR PUBLIC COMPANY NEEDS Deadline14 Aug 2025 8500357 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE PUBLIC MANAGEMENT OF PUBLIC EVENTS, WITH LARGE FENCE Deadline11 Jul 2025 8500360 Arranging services of cultural events - Professional stage services with accompanying equipment Deadline15 Jul 2025 8504152 GTP-RFP-Development of Study of the Geothermal Potential of FBiH Deadline09 Jul 2025 8504778 GED-RFQ EE Reconstruction of High School Center Pale, Istocno Sarajevo Deadline03 Jul 2025 8504832 DTPS-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of IT equipment for FMRSP Deadline14 Jul 2025 8505488 Technical protection, transport and insurance of money and regular services of technical protection Deadline22 Jul 2025 8505490 Purchase Agreement "Mulcher Connectors for Tractor" -4 pcs Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505493 Hydraulic pump repair services and hydro motor Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505496 110kW well pump service with installation and commissioning Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505499 PURCHASE OF PELET HEATING PEET HEATING Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505745 T 60/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE SERVICES BUSTER FAN AND REPLACEMENT OF DAMAFED PARTS Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505746 Procurement and delivery of Euro diesel EN 590 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505751 PURCHASE OF SERVICES COLLECTION, TRANSPORT AND CARE OF MEDICAL WASTE Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505815 Procurement of universal flexible couplings for pipeline repair Deadline23 Jul 2025 8505897 Delivery of spare parts for Rider Toro Z Master 4000 and servicing Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505918 Gypsum and coiled material Deadline16 Jul 2025 8505921 "Asphalting roads and streets on the territory of the Municipality of Šipovo" Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506093 JN-OP-1300/2024 Procurement of tools and instruments for operational areas, field units and laboratories for testing transformer oils company Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506097 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PHYSICAL PROTECTION OF OBJECTS OF THE UNIVERSITY IN ZENICA Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506105 Procurement of pellets Deadline17 Jul 2025 8506130 Systematic medical examination of employees Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506136 Public procurement of project documentation services on the basis of which the competent authorities in the Tuzla Canton are issued by water acts Deadline21 Jul 2025 8506138 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506139 Procurement and delivery of food and food products Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506140 Servicing and maintenance of computer equipment Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506145 Central heating supply services Deadline11 Jul 2025 8506164 Procurement shoes for the installation of the cabinet on the pillar Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506168 Open procedure no. 144/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES DRAWING ADDITIONAL PROJECT DUCTIONS ON PNEUMATIC TRANSPORT SYSTEM Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506174 Procurement of batteries for metal detectors and GPS devices Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506176 Public Procurement Agreement Works - Construction of the Law Center for the Social Work Zavidovići - Phase I Deadline22 Jul 2025 8506177 Repair and maintenance services of trucks, work machinery and hydraulic systems on vehicles Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506179 Maintenance of AMM and MDM systems and IT infrastructure AMM / MDM system with technical support Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506186 Procurement of used terrain motor vehicle 4x4 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506191 Systematic service review service Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506192 PURCHASE OF REPAIR AND PROVIDING SERVICES IN THE WORK OF THE VOLUSON P8 Ultrasonic Apperory Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506193 Tender No: 01-2461-1 / 25 for the procurement of specific surgical ends for sewing the abdominal wall, gastro-intestinal and hepato-biliary anastomoses for the needs of the RS Univ Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506198 Procurement and installation of sewage fittings, grilts, drums and covers in Doboj in 2025. Deadline22 Jul 2025 8506200 Service of study trip organization in the field of agritourism - Destination management within the project "Improving Competitiveness in Sectors of Agriculture and Tourism" " Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506204 Procurement of printed material Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506207 Fuel for motor vehicles Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506212 Fuel Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506215 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506217 "Rehabilitation of streets and sidewalks and sidewalks, Municipality of Shipovo" Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506220 PURCHASE OF FREED WOOD Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506221 Procurement of vehicle technical inspection services, 02.07/3-01660/25 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8506222 Computers and computer equipment Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506347 02.13 / 404-51 / 24 DOWNLOAD SERVICE 1,000 m ³ Stone aggregate Deadline16 Jul 2025 8506352 Procurement and delivery of concrete pipes Deadline22 Jul 2025 8506353 Various medical devices and products, for 2025. Year Deadline08 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us