Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 2 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

345 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 July 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Defence, Management Consultancy, Meters, GIS/GPS.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Defence, Management Consultancy, Meters, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8510254 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the clothes 37, GJ. Behremaginica branch /" Forestry "Sanski Most" Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510255 Leveling of watercourse Bukovska Bosanska Krupa Deadline21 Jul 2025 8510256 Sanitary materials - Gaza and bandages for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8510258 Procurement and installation of glass protective doors Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510259 Building material Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510261 PURCHASE OF COMMITTEE AO AND CASCO VEHICLE INSURANCE PEODS JP RTRS Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510264 Procurement of primary internet connection services for the institutions of the BiH Council of BiH Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510265 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPAILATION OF PUMP FINES "November Vrelo" Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510294 Procurement of firewood for the 2025/2026 season Deadline11 Jul 2025 8510361 Upgrade to the Pediatric Division Room JZU Hospital Nevesinje Deadline01 Aug 2025 8510406 SWIFT SERVICE WITH THE SWIFT SERVICE BIOA Deadline22 Jul 2025 8510566 PURCHASE OF DIVEN EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510576 Additional work on the construction of passenger car parking - southwest Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510577 Upgrade of the Cooling System of the Power of He Rama Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510578 PURCHASE OF CONCRETE POLS Deadline21 Jul 2025 8510579 Office furniture for the needs of the rectorates and organizational units of the University of Mostar Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510580 Relocation of mixed sewer collectors in st. Sarajevo Deadline22 Jul 2025 8510581 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline21 Jul 2025 8510582 Procurement of heating services of the Former VMC and boiler room maintenance Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510583 Procurement of works on modernization and construction of public lighting in Tuzla Deadline22 Jul 2025 8510584 Compressor Service DURR Deadline14 Jul 2025 8510585 Public procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the access road on the left bank of the River Drina, in Vitkovići Deadline23 Jul 2025 8510586 Laboratory reagents and consumable material Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510587 Procurement of banking services for the needs J.U. Pharmacy "Health" Zenica Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510588 Clearing of social housing facilities, Code: SKP-18/25 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8510589 Sukcessive procurement of hygiene funds for the needs of the Criminal Council Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510590 Laboratory reagents and consumable material Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510591 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline11 Jul 2025 8510592 Maintenance and provision of ponds Jazina Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510593 Motor vehicle maintenance services Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510594 Procurement of firewood Deadline11 Jul 2025 8510595 Maintenance of means of transport Deadline16 Jul 2025 8510596 Construction of a playground in Bijakovici settlement Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511153 Procurement of operational catheters for surgery needs - Urology department Deadline31 Jul 2025 8511155 Procurement of used excavator Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511156 Procurement and delivery of office supplies Deadline14 Jul 2025 8511158 Reconstruction of roads and bridges Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511160 Supervision of performing works: rehabilitation of August, pass through a chair Deadline22 Jul 2025 8511161 Technical inspection of elevators for the purpose of issuing certificates and use permits Deadline14 Jul 2025 8511512 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511515 Construction works on the name of procurement (replacement) and the installation of a sports base at the Juoš Polygon Deadline11 Jul 2025 8511524 Reconstruction of roads and bridges Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511540 Competitive request for submission of bids for works Deadline15 Jul 2025 8511580 Providing servicing and procurement services for spare parts for Official Vehicle of Audi A4 in the warranty period Deadline15 Jul 2025 8511584 Two -year procurement of chlorine equipment maintenance services Deadline11 Jul 2025 8511600 Physical security services, facilities, children and workers Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511601 Procurement of works - Reconstruction of the road Br. Marijana Šunjić - Final phase Deadline28 Jul 2025 8511602 Procurement of textbooks for 7th grade, for students of Žepče Elementary School in Teaching/School 2025/2026. year Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511603 Public Procurement of Transportation Services of Students of the Zepce Elementary School Zepce in Teaching/School 2025/2026. year Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511604 Motor vehicle insurance services owned by JP "Komunalno" D.O.O. Birch " Deadline16 Jul 2025 8511605 Maintenance of equipment under water in OJ Pee Deadline23 Jul 2025 8512020 Catering services during Mosi Games in Visegrad in the period from 02.07.-06.07.2025. year Deadline16 Jul 2025 8512026 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY SECTIONS 26, 73, 83 and 92 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8512028 Public Procurement of Vaccination Vaccination by Indications in the Federation of BiH for 2025. Deadline15 Aug 2025 8512029 Supervision of the construction of works on the construction of a pedestrian path on the main road M4 in the settlement of Ljetinić, Jelah Deadline17 Jul 2025 8512483 Procurement of scenographies for RTV H-B purposes Deadline18 Aug 2025 8514840 GED-ITB EE Reconstruction of 4 Public Buildings in Cazin, Una-Sana Canton Deadline22 Jul 2025 8518871 GTP-IC-Legal Expert for Environmental Justice Deadline03 Jul 2025 8518880 ViaDinarica-RfQ-Construction of the new zip line, Gacko Municipality Deadline03 Jul 2025 8518960 FRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works of housing units in Fojnica and Kiseljak Deadline17 Jul 2025 8519368 Hotel accommodation services during Mosi Games in Visegrad, in the period from 02.07.-06.07.2025. year Deadline16 Jul 2025 8519814 Laboratory and visual control of parts of police uniform and footwear Deadline17 Jul 2025 8519850 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline17 Jul 2025 8519853 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520125 Procurement of Official Vehicle Insurance Services of the Institute Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520164 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE TEACHING AND ASPOLTING THE HAREMA OF THE DONJA LUČKA mosque Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520201 PURCHASE OF ELEGURE ENERGY Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520223 Procurement of spare parts for LKT tractors Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520340 Procurement of the Rob-Diesel EURO 5 and the Gasoline Super 95 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520586 Servicing, repair and maintenance of laboratory devices / equipment Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520588 Car insurance service Deadline14 Jul 2025 8520650 Construction of summer classroom Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520653 Procurement of fixed telephony services Deadline23 Jul 2025 8520655 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for medical and passenger vehicles Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520662 Procurement and delivery of computers and monitors Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520666 Procurement of a used working machine: excavator, rovocopic, caterpillar Deadline28 Jul 2025 8520692 Finished concrete for the needs of rehabilitation of overpower and shafts Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520698 Transport, therapeutic and other trolley for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 1 (one) year (Tender number: 11-33 / 25) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8520705 Procurement of Windows licenses Deadline21 Jul 2025 8520720 Open procedure no. 143/25 - PURCHASE OF GUMENI TECHNICAL GODS FOR REMONDE NEEDS AND IN 2025. AND FOR CURRENT MAINTENANCE Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520725 "Procurement of Sanitarian Equipment-Hand Successes" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foca Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520775 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE SERVICE SERVICE IMEL Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520779 Reconstruction of wet nodes in the organizational unit of the Deadline14 Jul 2025 8520797 Acetone's eagle Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520835 Procurement of goods and beverages, grocery and cleaning products Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520836 Execution of works on infrastructural equipment to the construction plot marked as cp no .. 1695/1 (new survey) Ko Doboj for a collective residential and business building in Ul. V Deadline24 Jul 2025 8520837 Public procurement of works on green areas - The crowd of grass and small growth in local communities (words, Tolis, babešnica, Skugrić and Krčavljani) Municipality of Modriča Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520838 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV in the school 2025/2026. year Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520839 Procurement of chlorine equipment parts manufacturers Controlmatik ABW Deadline14 Jul 2025 8520949 Procurement of heating wood for 2025/2026. year Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520952 Fueling for official motor vehicles Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520953 Purchase of the Split Performance System Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520956 PURCHASE OF TONER Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520959 Organizing a music program within the manifestation "Summer in Derventa" Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520963 Water distribution services and sewage services Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520965 Assistant Building Tools and Materials Deadline22 Jul 2025 8520967 Video surveillance system and second for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520969 Sterile food sampling bags Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520971 "Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the bridge No. 80 through the River Monu, on the main road MI-114 (old mark: M-5), section of the compositions - in the municipality of Novo G Deadline23 Jul 2025 8520974 Reconstruction of the local road of the Red Rock-Donji Bešpelj (in the village of Sooci) Deadline17 Jul 2025 8520980 Infrastructural equipment to the construction plot marked as cp. No. 7323/1 7327/1 (New Silvan) and "center 10" in Boulevard Silvan and Sewerage for "Center 9" Lot 2: Electrical wo Deadline28 Jul 2025 8520986 Needles, cannulae and other similar funds Deadline14 Jul 2025 8520993 Restaurant Services Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521000 Procurement of information system maintenance services for support for electricity trade - Blue Trader for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline30 Jul 2025 8521001 Successive procurement of propulsion for motor vehicles for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline18 Aug 2025 8521006 Competitive Request Development of the Resvoar Raler Project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8521009 Providing catering services from 02.07. To 30.09.2025 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521012 Procurement of goods IV goods for sewer repair, KL, Dubrave Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521014 Procurement of field motor vehicles Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521017 Providing educational services and professional development services in the period from 01.07. until 30.09.2025. year, for the needs of the Directorate for European Integration Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521021 Central Public Procurement of Gas Proopan Butan Gas Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521023 Spare parts for vehicles with installation for GBRS - repeated Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521026 Offer for successive procurement of liquid fuels and lubricants Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521028 Procurement of spare parts and consumables for vehicle maintenance and repair Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521030 Project: "Improving public lighting for energy savings in MZ Ključ and MZ Sanica by replacing existing lighting bodies with new LED lamps and damage to the damaged cable and pilla Deadline22 Jul 2025 8521055 "PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FACULTY OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND Sports Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521239 Reconstruction of floors in school classrooms Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521242 PURCHASE OF FIRE WOOOD- BUVK, OAUT (1 class) with loading, transportation and cutting Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521266 "Professional and technical supervision over the construction of the project: Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the first line of the first order MI-114 (old mark: M-5), St. 5 + Deadline23 Jul 2025 8521271 Providing hotel accommodation services from 02.07. To 30.09.2025 Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521315 Lowing Services Cloud System for RIS and PAKS Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521319 Public procurement of consumables for microbiology Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521321 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline18 Jul 2025 8521325 Repair and servicing VN synchronous electric motors up to 1250 kW Deadline24 Jul 2025 8521327 Plumbing material Deadline22 Jul 2025 8521332 Procurement of hotel accommodation services in the country and abroad for the needs of the municipality of Ilidža Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521337 Supervision over the execution of works: Rehabilitation of August on the road M1.9_002 Gradačac-kerep, length approx. 6 km, city Gradačac Deadline28 Jul 2025 8521339 Amendment to the Volijak-Jajce Control Plan and the II-Jajce Center Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521409 According to TD Deadline22 Jul 2025 8521427 Motor vehicle services services Deadline11 Jul 2025 8521452 Open Public Procurement Procedure Lot 1: Reconstruction of the intersection and upper machine R-413A Gora (from St. Km 3 + 900), Lot 2: Reconstruction of R-439 Novi Travnj-Gornji V Deadline28 Jul 2025 8521488 Successive procurement of services for servicing motor vehicles for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline20 Aug 2025 8521501 Procurement of multi-purpose drone for agriculture applications Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521698 Extension of programs and antiviral license licenses Deadline17 Jul 2025 8521700 Execution of works on marking a thick-layer horizontal signaling from plastic material for a period of 4 (four) years Deadline06 Aug 2025 8522100 Construction works - excavations and burying for the maintenance of EEO and for the needs of joining EEC in the area of ​​Sarajevo Canton (Municipality of Ilidža and Novi Grad Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522251 Atomizer 300 lit (tractor connection) Deadline15 Jul 2025 8522254 Printing services for the needs of the Ultopshipment Office of BiH Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522259 Water meters, water meter reading equipment and spare parts for water meters Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522262 Various building works for business facilities Deadline28 Jul 2025 8522267 Works on rehabilitation of machine installation ventilation is home for older persons Prijedor Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522268 Geodetic shooting services for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522270 Procurement of firefighting equipment for the purposes of the Kakanj Term Election Power Plant Kakanj Deadline17 Jul 2025 8522413 "Building a canopy on the building of the municipality of Shipovo" Deadline14 Jul 2025 8522418 PURCHASE OF REPAIR AND SERVICING SERVICES AND SERVICE OF THE OPTIMA 520 GE HEALTH CONTAINER Deadline14 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us