Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 9 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

283 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 9 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 9 July 2025, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Meters.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 9 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8591114 Infrastructure-water supply II Deadline23 Jul 2025 8591117 Roofing works and maintenance of flat and sloping roofs for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 13-62 / 25) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8591119 Production of wells and water supply networks in zolas Deadline28 Jul 2025 8591120 Construction of road infrastructure II Deadline23 Jul 2025 8591122 Investment maintenance of the part of the asphalt road in the hers Deadline28 Jul 2025 8591124 Preparation of the Operational Plan for Incidental Situations - HPP Basin Vrbas Deadline30 Jul 2025 8593987 Multimedia equipment Deadline21 Jul 2025 8594389 Printed materials Related products Deadline23 Jul 2025 8597622 Tender No. 01-5803-1 / 25 Holter system for long-term recording and analysis of ECG records for the needs of the cardiology clinic Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600619 Procurement of construction machinery services for KJKP needs "RAD" Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600622 Tender number: 01-7317-1 / 25 to procure the service of giving to use and monthly reading personal and dosetime ring for the needs of the RS UKC Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600623 Purchasing tire for trucks Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600625 Procurement of spare parts for passenger vehicles Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600627 Procurement and delivery of reagents and other consumables for automatic urine analyzer Attellica 1500 (Siemens) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8600629 JN 34/25 Development of the conceptual and chief project of technical maintenance and rehabilitation of toilets, Archives and garages in the Municipality of Ilidža Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600632 53/25 Maintenance and servicing of electric shutters of AUMA Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600634 "Procurement of employee insurance services" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600659 Additional works on the landscaping of the ground floor of the hallway and space for therapeutic activities Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600664 Lot 1316 spare parts for trolleybuses Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600696 Laboratory consumption material Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600697 Performing day professional supervision - Rehabilitation of the city streets: Alije Izetbegović, Sarajevo, Safvet Bega Bashagić and Radnicka Deadline21 Jul 2025 8600702 Procurement of systems for monitoring the work process in the histological - cytological laboratory, installations and maintenance of the same, for the needs of the Clinical Instit Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600705 LOT 2057 Auxiliary Maintenance Material (spray, adhesive, etc.) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8600707 Procurement of advertising services in daily leaves 2 LOT Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600711 Lot 2005 air and fuel hoses for minibuses and trolleybuses Deadline30 Jul 2025 8600713 PURCHASE OF PELETS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 Jul 2025 8600723 PURCHASE OF CHEMICALS FOR PREMISHING WATER PREMISES Alagovic for 2025. Year Deadline31 Jul 2025 8600771 Physical protection of people and property of the City of Lukavac Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600774 The purchase of electricity Deadline28 Jul 2025 8600776 '' Rehabilitation and arrangement of sanitary nodes on the center of small sports Ljubuski ' Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600781 JN-OP-417/2025 - Periodic doctorial examinations of workers in OP Tuzla with associated field units (ie Tuzla and TJ Doboj) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8600782 Tender no. 01-8124-1 / 24 to procurse the system for interior and external drainage of liquor, lumboperitoneal catheters, programmable valves for liquor drainage and a compatible p Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600794 Application software services for the computer system of remote monitoring and control of petroleum products on gas stations in Republika Srpska Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600800 Cleaning and arrangement of watercourse II category Lot 1 - Cleaning and arrangement of watercourse II Categories - Potro Voltra (III part) Lot 2 - Category II Categories - Potok S Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600805 Decision on initiating the selection of the most favorable bidder for upholstering furniture for the needs of the Presidency of BiH Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600806 PURCHASE OF SERVICES SECTION AND MANAGEMENT OF SDS, Transport of SDS from the stumps of forest trucks in the departments: 65 PJ Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600809 PURCHASE OF SERVICES SECTION AND MANAGEMENT OF SDS, Transport of SDS from the stumps of forest trucks in the departments: 65 PJ Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600810 Laboratory material for metalographic tests Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600857 Procurement and installation of a generator switch on Block 7 Branches of the Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600861 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF EXPORTANT TRANSPORT OF STUDENTS, TEACHERS AND OTHER employees for the purposes of education department during 205, 2026, 2027 and 2028 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600867 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE STANDATION OF THE STATE OF THE FACILITY OF VESERALY WITH STATE OF REHABILITY Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600901 Reconstruction of the building Area "Petar Kocic" Velino Selo, Code: DD-10/25 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8600902 Procurement of consumption material for Uzv generators for two -year needs of the SKB Mostar Operation Tract Deadline26 Aug 2025 8600903 Procurement and installation of spare parts for motor vehicles Deadline05 Aug 2025 8600904 Procurement of materials and execution of works on the water supply network and the Hydrant network for the spoil, according to the project documentation Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600905 Procurement of a physiotherapy devices for the needs of the Clinic for Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600906 10203-046 / 25 - Rehabilitation of sanitary facilities in the facility of the Central Workshop for the purposes of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant in the Neretva, Jabla Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600907 Procurement of municipal waste deposit services Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600908 Connection kits on the water supply network and plumbing material Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600909 Food and means of hygiene Deadline21 Jul 2025 8600910 Lot 1317 Spare Electrical Parts and Troolybuses Corps Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600911 Public procurement of works on reconstruction, rehabilitation and rehabilitation of part of the regional road R-456 Priboj-Sapna, from St. KM 5 + 000 to St. KM 5 + 850 (SAPNA Munic Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600917 Patching the shock holes Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600968 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMATIC SERVICES OF EMPLOYEES Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600969 Cloaks Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600988 PURCHASE OF CONSUMPTION MATERIALS TO THE MGIT 960 APPORTANT AS HOSPITAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE INSTITUTION FOR MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS OF THE MOSTAR CENTERIC HOSPITAL Deadline29 Jul 2025 8600992 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY - SELLING FOREST IN SG "Gradiška" Gradiška Deadline24 Jul 2025 8600995 Printed material and related products Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601001 Daily professional supervision - the construction of public lighting dedići Deadline22 Jul 2025 8601010 Toner Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601023 Consumable medical and sanitary material Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601026 Replacement of equipment on the grill cleaning machine on the entrance building HPP Jajce and Deadline05 Aug 2025 8601297 Procurement of sound recording apparatus - Registerophone Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601301 Meso Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601306 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR DIESEL LOCOMOTIVE BW 98 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601336 Support wall Gorica, CIM, Mostar-Rehabilitation of landslides Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601337 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Technology Zvornik Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601338 Procurement of wood-pellet fuel Deadline30 Jul 2025 8601339 PURCHASE OF FIRE WOOD-ROUND FOR 2025. A year Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601340 Procurement Ha licenses for existing WAF platform Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601341 Licensing and maintenance of two Fortinet G90 devices Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601342 Calibration and service of gas detectors and transmission gas chromatographic Deadline31 Jul 2025 8601343 Procurement of life foods Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601344 Replacement degree of tobacco Deadline30 Jul 2025 8601345 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Technology Zvornik Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601346 Procurement of cleaning of official premises of the Federal Bureau of Statistics (Posavska Canton Office Series based in Orašje) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8601347 Public procurement of laboratory reagents for the needs of the Medical Faculty of the University of Banja Luka Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601348 Public procurement of laboratory reagents for the needs of the Medical Faculty of the University of Banja Luka Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601349 Regional Road R474B Restration NEW SEHER-KOPICE Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601350 Open procedure no. 165/25 - PURCHASE OF DISK OF DISK OF THE VENTLE MINE WORKING MINE WORKS WITH 40.50. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8601351 Surgical threads for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-68 / 25) Deadline25 Aug 2025 8601352 Procurement of equipment for local measurements of auxiliary plants Deadline01 Aug 2025 8601424 Electricity meters Deadline26 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us