Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 11 July 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

332 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 July 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Defence, Logistics, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, GIS/GPS.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Defence, Logistics, Research & Development, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8616877 Procurement of service reviews for financial statements Deadline25 Jul 2025 8616922 Purchase of energy (gasoline, diesel, windshield cleaning fluid) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8616930 Procurement of hydraulic hammer for the JCB Deadline08 Aug 2025 8616987 Construction of the Ambulance in Tojšići - roof structure Deadline25 Jul 2025 8616988 Procurement of pellets Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617037 An upgrade of the second floor (above RTG and Physiatric) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8617038 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline21 Jul 2025 8617040 Works on maintenance and construction of public lighting in the Zepce municipality in 2025. Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617045 Ugalj for firewood Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617049 Procurement of works-van decoration of Novi Travnik High School Deadline31 Jul 2025 8617056 Construction of hydrochroductioning facilities Deadline06 Aug 2025 8617062 Devices for a water-sewerage network with replacement of sanitary devices Deadline21 Jul 2025 8617064 Public procurement of toners and cartridges for the needs of members of the University of Banja Luka Deadline21 Jul 2025 8617066 Procurement of baby equipment on the occasion of the manifestation "Baby conference", code DD-15/25 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617070 Tender number: 01-10161-1 / 25 to procure specific consumables for the needs of the cardiosurgery clinic Deadline26 Aug 2025 8617071 Room cleaners and hygienic supplies Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617072 Ugalj for firewood Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617074 Clearing wild landfills, Code: SKP-15/25 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617076 Procurement of concrete MB 30 in the amount of 500 m3 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8617077 Public procurement of the services of the systematic inspection of the employee of the Cantonal Court in Novi Travnik in 2025. Years Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617079 SERVICE CREATING THE MAIN PROJECT CONSTRUCTION OF THE EMERGENCY ASSIGNED OBJECT Deadline24 Jul 2025 8617080 Asphalting, rehabilitation and reconstruction of local and uncategorized roads and streets in populated areas Deadline04 Aug 2025 8617083 Oils, lubricants and cooling systems Deadline22 Jul 2025 8617085 PURCHASE OF SERVICES ACCEPTS PAYMENTS BY BANKING CARDS-CAUNTABLE PAYMENT PROSS TERMINAL Deadline11 Aug 2025 8617090 Long and short rollers for transporters with a rubber band Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617092 "PURCHASE OF REPLACES AT FK Laktaši Stadium" Deadline30 Jul 2025 8617093 Greenhouses with metal pipe construction Deadline26 Aug 2025 8617094 Performing laboratory services Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617096 Printed material Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617119 PURCHASE OF THE OFFICIAL CAR FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HOUSE OF THE HOUSE OF THE PARLIAMENT OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline30 Jul 2025 8617123 Rehabilitation Road U MZ Jezerski Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617127 PURCHASE OF PROPERTY INSURANCE SERVICES, VEHICLES AND PERSONS OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline22 Jul 2025 8617158 Procurement of firefighting and maintenance services and hydrant networks in the business premises of the Federal Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance and Employee Training F Deadline24 Jul 2025 8617162 Construction work on the reconstruction of the Faculty of Pharmacy premises Deadline21 Aug 2025 8617264 "PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SURVEY SERVICES OVER PERFORMANCE" Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617267 Maintenance and servicing of access control and fire alarm Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617268 Insurance of assets and workers Deadline22 Jul 2025 8617270 Procurement and installation of office furniture for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline01 Aug 2025 8617286 Air conditioners for Damper trucks with installation Deadline23 Jul 2025 8617327 Rehabilitation of the secondary water supply system in Didovića Street Deadline04 Aug 2025 8617329 Drveni stock i cave (ore) firewood Deadline30 Jul 2025 8617330 Providing services of regular thermochemical cleaning of cooling aggregates and cooling towers in the central coolant "Koshevo-Teb" Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617332 Automation - central monitoring of a cold chain temperature Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617343 Procurement of works for the needs of the Department for Economic Development, Sports and Culture (4 Lota) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8617403 Technical inspection services of lightning protection installations with issuance of citritifications on technical correctness for locations in RS BiH Deadline23 Jul 2025 8617435 Procurement of software licenses and Deadline31 Jul 2025 8618304 PURCHASE OF LICENSE TRBONET ENTERPRISE application Deadline31 Jul 2025 8618306 The work of a servicer Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618308 Procurement of nursery products Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618310 Rehabilitation of the newly built pipeline MZ Bravo-well Deadline04 Aug 2025 8618313 Upgrading and new passive computer network infrastructure with LAN components Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618316 T 85/25 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR HEATING HEATING CIRCUNITION AND Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618319 Development of investment - technical documentation for the construction of the City Road of Havin Most - Gjilavac in Cazin Deadline13 Aug 2025 8618320 Service services of orthopedic drills Manufacturers desoutter at the Clinic for Orthopedics and Traumatology KCUS Deadline07 Aug 2025 8618323 Procurement of hazardous waste disposal services Deadline21 Jul 2025 8618325 Greening fat procurement Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618330 TNP (LPG) Propan-Bootan Plin Deadline31 Jul 2025 8618430 Procurement and delivery of office supplies Deadline05 Aug 2025 8618432 Morler-farbary works Deadline31 Jul 2025 8618436 Procurement of catering services in Bosnia and Herzegovina and abroad for the period July-September 2025 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618440 48/25-P Lot 1-Masha for pipeline pipes with connections Deadline04 Aug 2025 8618443 Vehicle repairs and maintenance - Personal vehicles of the "Škoda" brand under warranty Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618444 Procurement of electronic equipment for the needs of workers' diet (computers, POS printers, card readers, barcods readers, printers) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618446 Procurement of school transport services for students O.Š. "Sokolje" Deadline31 Jul 2025 8618447 Blood alcohol and urine analysis services for 2025/26. year (repeated procedure) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618448 Procurement of child transport services by projects Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618449 Banja-climatic treatment services Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618500 Procurement of spare parts for passenger, trucks and buses Deadline04 Aug 2025 8618528 Reconstruction of the fiscultural hall in the JE elementary school Deadline21 Jul 2025 8618568 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jul 2025 8618582 RECONSTRUCTION OF PARTS OF DUPPOSE DUBOVA BRDO IN PJD KAKANJ FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE OF Deadline07 Aug 2025 8618625 Construction of Rudjer Boskovic Street Deadline30 Jul 2025 8618664 Procurement of software licenses (antivirus and others) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618666 Procurement of spare parts for work machines via a competitive supply request Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618699 Second phase of works on the rehabilitation and adaptation of the facility at Masarykova 37 for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports Deadline06 Aug 2025 8618917 Office and printed consumables Deadline31 Jul 2025 8618919 Development of the main transmission and protection of the transmission line on the route Roads Boat - Đurđevik, section 1, subdivision 1, 3 km 0 + 300 to km 5 + 400 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618921 Procurement of isoelastic nail for stabilization of fractures of the inflatable and lower leg at a child's age Deadline05 Aug 2025 8618923 Procurement of hotel accommodation services in Bosnia and Herzegovina and abroad for the period July-September 2025 2025 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618927 Procurement of goods- procurement of Pelert Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618933 Fuel Deadline24 Jul 2025 8618938 Making advertising billboards Deadline31 Jul 2025 8618949 Procurement of protective clothing and footwear Deadline21 Jul 2025 8618963 Rehabilitation of lighting fixtures on the canopies of tolly places Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618969 Procurement of air conditioners for the needs of the Faculty of Transportation in Doboj Deadline21 Jul 2025 8618975 Maintenance of elevators Deadline30 Jul 2025 8618980 Procurement of postal services in Bosnia and Herzegovina and abroad for the period July-September 2025 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618984 Construction work on the heat network Deadline06 Aug 2025 8618988 Fueling for motor vehicles Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618993 Testing VN PROTECTION EQUIPMENT Deadline25 Jul 2025 8618995 Procurement of professional training services in Bosnia and Herzegovina and abroad for the period July-September 2025. Years Deadline25 Jul 2025 8619258 Extension of the heating system Deadline31 Jul 2025 8619261 Public lighting in Prijedorica Street Deadline25 Jul 2025 8619269 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT WITH LICENSE Deadline08 Aug 2025 8619293 Public procurement of works - rehabilitation and paving roads in places affected by natural misfortune caused by floods and landslides in October 2024. Years Deadline31 Jul 2025 8619298 Works on the grinding and varnishing of parquet flooring Deadline31 Jul 2025 8619304 Procurement and delivery of bakery products Deadline30 Jul 2025 8619329 Reconstruction and adaptation of classrooms Deadline21 Jul 2025 8619343 Procurement, delivery of goods, servicing and calibration of the device for monitoring the air quality, Kakanj municipality for 2025. Year Deadline24 Jul 2025 8619347 Safety service Deadline25 Jul 2025 8619351 Procurement of trimmer, mower, saws, blower, spare parts and consumables for trimmer, blower and saw Deadline30 Jul 2025 8619357 Predispended pipes, knees and other phitins Deadline05 Aug 2025 8619474 Website maintenance services Deadline25 Jul 2025 8619482 Procurement and successive delivery of road signs for the purpose of labeling Parking position Deadline25 Jul 2025 8619490 Procurement of lubrication oils and lubrication agents Deadline22 Jul 2025 8619829 Execution of works on investment maintenance of residential and owned municipality center Sarajevo Deadline25 Jul 2025 8619830 Additional services for the development of the conceptual project of the BIHAĆ-CAZIN fast road- Velika Kladuša- HR Deadline25 Jul 2025 8619831 RECONSTRUCTION OF WATERTOPE IN LOCKING LOCATIONS 1 - RECONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLIES IN MZ GLOGOŠNICA LOT 2 - RECONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLIES IN MZ DOLJANI - Beach of Sovići Lo Deadline30 Jul 2025 8619832 Upgrading of the City Administration building with an elevator installation Deadline25 Jul 2025 8619833 Procurement and delivery of textbooks for VII grade in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline22 Jul 2025 8619834 Procurement of cleaning products Deadline22 Jul 2025 8619980 Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline31 Jul 2025 8620022 Modification of the main project for the construction of a band for sport vehicles on the road M18, shares Živinice 1-Vitalj, subdivision 3 GojSalići - Vitalj, L = 2.8 km (Techni Deadline01 Aug 2025 8620026 PURCHASE OF WORKS: 1.Sanation of the bridge (M17-012-307) through the Potoko Jelašje in the Donji Papraska, the section Konjic-Jablanica1, the 2nd party dilatation of the bridge ( Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620030 The rehabilitation of the upper machinery of the road in the area of ​​Konjic Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620033 Procurement of student transport services on regular relations in the school 2025/26. Year Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620041 Purchase of Official Vehicles -Procedure Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620046 Administrative, court and other fees for 2025. Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620050 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline23 Jul 2025 8620058 Procurement of official vehicles-repeated procedure II Deadline01 Aug 2025 8620063 Reconstruction of an intersection on M-18_010 Kobila Glava-Sarajevo-Malta KM 8 + 340, Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620069 PURCHASE OF FIRE WIND FOR WINTER HEATING SEASON 2025/2026 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620077 Office supplies Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620086 Software license services, Software licenses Deadline25 Jul 2025 8620796 Regular and intervention services, and the repair of existing technical protection systems: fire alarm and security system in the buildings of the Municipality of Stari Grad Saraje Deadline25 Jul 2025 8622430 Rehabilitation, maintenance and construction of street lighting in the municipality of Kladanj Deadline26 Jul 2025 8622626 Vehicle servicing services Working machines HYDROMEK WARRANTY RUN Deadline26 Jul 2025 8622812 Hygiene maintenance means Deadline26 Jul 2025 8622827 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the clothes 37, GJ. Behremaginica branch /" Forestry "Sanski Most" Deadline26 Jul 2025 8622833 Execution of works on the construction of calculated measuring points on the free accompanying facilities - JNR 01/2025 Deadline26 Jul 2025 8622839 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline26 Jul 2025 8624128 Procurement, delivery and installation of furniture and equipment for the needs of two deliveries of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Sarajevo Deadline26 Jul 2025 8624133 Public procurement of food for the needs of prisoners Deadline26 Jul 2025 8624138 PURCHASE OF SERVICES PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF THE NEW GEAR FOR CITROEN JUMPY TYPE V. FOR NEEDS MH ERS MP A.D. Trebinje Deadline26 Jul 2025 8624246 Providing monitoring services of printed and electronic media from the area of ​​BiH, ie the provision of presslipping services Deadline01 Aug 2025 8624247 Construction of travel infrastructure -V -4 LOT Deadline26 Jul 2025 8624250 Procurement of official vehicles for the needs of the SO Institute of Public Health of the Republika Srpska Deadline01 Aug 2025 8624251 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles Deadline25 Jul 2025 8624306 Procurement and delivery of drinks, juices and other similar products Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625308 Bread and flour products Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625325 Spare parts for Damper trucks Volvo A35G Deadline01 Aug 2025 8625331 Media reporting services Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625337 Cytotoxic, biological and accompanying medications in oncology indications Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625356 Procurement of tachograph and repair Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625366 Specialist training of workers Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625404 Procurement of food for the needs of the center Deadline04 Aug 2025 8625417 "Publication of public ads, calls, information, competitions, etc." Deadline01 Aug 2025 8625424 CPZZT Zenica employee's collective insurance service Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625428 Procurement of chemicals, laboratory utensils and laboratory material for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625432 Development of the main project "Protective parapet wall against floods Alagići Polje I" Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625437 Procurement of service services of official vehicles JP RTRS brand "IVECO" Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625442 Oil and lubricant for passenger vehicles Deadline31 Jul 2025 8625456 PURCHASE OF ZASTA - CONSUMPTION (7 LOTS) Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625462 Works on the construction and reconstruction of roads, streets and sidewalks in the Brčko District of BiH - 1/2025 Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625467 Procurement and replacement of sand and lifting for reactor 600 m3/h Deadline04 Aug 2025 8625471 JN-KZ-1284/2024-Other connecting material Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625483 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES FOR ATD NEEDS Deadline04 Aug 2025 8625486 Procurement and installation of dishwasher for kitchen needs in Ju Behram-beg Madrasa in Tuzla Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625488 Construction works on fire facilities, Code: TVJ-05/25 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8625558 Procurement of the transportation services of the students of the Primary School Deadline04 Aug 2025 8625562 Laboratory furniture Deadline01 Aug 2025 8625564 Regular annual service Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625568 Waste drain (slag) Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625590 Reachable Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625594 Procurement and delivery of heating oil for heating season 2025/26 Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625595 Disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625598 Procurement of electrical installation repair services Deadline01 Aug 2025 8625629 Open Procedure for Procurement of Surveillance Services Construction of the Headquarters of the Square Office South based in Capljina (Re-Procedure) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8625640 Procurement of services organization Manifestations Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625641 “Procurement of furniture for the premises of MZ Lukavica Donja” Deadline04 Aug 2025 8625642 Procurement of brown coal (with transport service) for the needs of her elementary school "Šamac" Šamac for the heating season 2025/2026. Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625644 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625648 Medical Refant X/25 Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625712 Procurement of reagent repeated procedure Deadline04 Aug 2025 8625713 Renovation and reconstruction of two residential buildings owned by the Center for the Social Work of Bosansko-Podrinje Canton Goražde Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625716 Procurement of textbooks for VII grade Deadline23 Jul 2025 8625719 Reconstruction of the Sports Playground of the Ravno Primary School and the installation of a new LED lighting Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625722 Procurement of servicing/maintenance servicing servicing servicing agencies Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625880 Procurement of parts and equipment for the management and control system Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625925 Procurement of students' transportation services Deadline05 Aug 2025 8625932 Emergency reconstruction Deadline01 Aug 2025 8625936 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL FACILITIES FOR FOLLOWING EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - 5 LOTS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8625938 Procurement of electricity for the needs of the city of Sarajevo Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625941 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline26 Aug 2025 8625945 Electricity distribution apparatus and management (electrical material) Deadline26 Jul 2025 8625952 PURCHASE OF PP CAMP AND HYDRANT EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Jul 2025 8625959 Lot 2 Dentological-Protective Material Deadline23 Jul 2025 8625967 Public procurement of services and accompanying works - Metalustragarske, Metaloglodac, Hydraulic and welded nature on repairing parts of vehicles Truck Dishes ,, Skania " Deadline28 Jul 2025 8625971 Piping the hydrane Deadline28 Jul 2025 8625979 Procurement of wooden pellets for the heating season, for the school 2025/2026. year Deadline26 Jul 2025 8626008 Satellite vehicle tracking-maintenance program Deadline22 Jul 2025 8626050 Removal of wild trash landfills, execution of the solution of the inspector and inseling illegally constructed facilities Deadline01 Aug 2025 8626064 Procurement of wood-based fuel - pellets Deadline21 Jul 2025 8626072 Reconstruction of the Party of the Social House - People's University Deadline26 Jul 2025 8626081 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of asphalt surfaces Deadline22 Jul 2025 8626252 Reagents for the prevention and control of the health of DDK Deadline26 Jul 2025 8626263 Remote heating pipes Deadline26 Jul 2025 8626413 PURCHASE OF LOŽ OIL AND ELECTIVE DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MANIAL COURT IN VELIKA KLADUŠI Deadline14 Aug 2025 8626500 Canacelaric material Deadline21 Jul 2025 8626516 Fueling for motor vehicles Deadline26 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us