Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 17 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

357 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Energy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8683617 Procurement of periodic doctor inspection services (02.07 / 3-01797/25) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683618 "Procurement, delivery and installation of water meters and equipment of the remote readings of consumer water meters and sectoral meters using IOT technologies through the Lora Sy Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683619 Construction craft works on the administrative building OJ Pee Deadline06 Aug 2025 8683620 Pellet hot water boiler (for central heating) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8683621 Procurement of earthenwork Deadline07 Aug 2025 8683622 PURCHASE OF FACE AND LAUGHT CONTROL DEVICES Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683623 Repair and calibration of old water meters-repeated call Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683624 Project making Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683625 Project making Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683626 Printing Official Gazette of the City of Laktaši Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683627 PURCHASE OF Forms and books Lot-1, Lot-2 Office Material Lot-3 for the needs of the KPZ Sarajevo Deadline28 Jul 2025 8683628 Replacement system of protection of 110 kV plants and measuring transformers Deadline03 Sep 2025 8683629 Procurement of cast iron pieces for operating pressure Minimum NP 10 bar, with flange compounds and epoxy protection Deadline25 Aug 2025 8683630 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline29 Jul 2025 8683631 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE SERVICES Deadline28 Jul 2025 8683632 "Construction of communal infrastructure from the domain of hydraulic engineering on the territory of the Brčko District of BiH by lots of Lot 1 to Lot 14" Deadline29 Jul 2025 8683633 Collective insurance of employees Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683634 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SERVICES IN Prijedor, Doboj, Bijeljina, East Sarajevo, Zvornik and Trebinje Deadline31 Jul 2025 8683635 Asphalt of Poropa and the street in the settlement of Pridražići Deadline06 Aug 2025 8683637 Procurement of RTG Devices - Repeated Procedure Deadline07 Aug 2025 8686450 "Procurement of chemical products" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine Foca Deadline01 Aug 2025 8686455 Acquisition Deadline01 Aug 2025 8686461 JN-OP-386/2025 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES: Periodic doctorial examinations of Elektroprenos-A BiH A.D. Banja Luka Operational Area Sarajevo Deadline07 Aug 2025 8686464 Procurement and installation of heating equipment Deadline01 Aug 2025 8686910 Procurement of a flexible video -dodenoscope for the needs of the Internal Disease Clinic with the Center for Dialysis of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687107 Reconstruction of the flat roofs of the school Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687179 Open procedure no. 194/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONTROL OF COAL TO THE DRUBILL PLANT Deadline07 Aug 2025 8687180 Competitive request no. 58/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND EXTENDED REPAIRS OF ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS AND DEVICES FROM ELEKTIC PLANT ON PK "GACKO" Deadline30 Jul 2025 8687181 Procurement of fixed IP telephony and internet services Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687183 KZ 41/25 PURCHASE OF FINAL COTRENCES Deadline30 Jul 2025 8687199 PURCHASE OF CAR RUBBER FOR OFFICE VEHICLES Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687206 Reconstruction of the streets of Sheep and Trnopolje Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687209 Spedition services and customs mediation services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8687217 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PRODUCTS FOR HANDLING MOTOR PILE Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687248 Lot 1 - Hammer for Crushing UG-4A, Lot 2 - Crushing Rubber Joy. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8687274 USK Government - Local Road Rehabilitation, Construction of the Support Wall and Funds of Citizens Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687279 Reconstruction and investment maintenance - funds from giving rights to the exploitation of natural resources Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687281 Procurement of technical resources for the needs of the Kakanj Municipality of Professional Fire Department Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687286 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION COMPRESSOR Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687293 Execution of works on rehabilitation and reconstruction of apartments used for the purpose of alternative accommodation owned by the Municipality of Travnik Deadline07 Aug 2025 8687301 Procurement of fixed and mobile telephony, internet and data transfer services Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687307 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687312 Construction works - excavations and burying for the maintenance of EEO and for the needs of joining / building EEC in the field of branch Elektribucija Mostar Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687498 Rehabilitation of damage from storms: Rehabilitation of roads in the municipality of Novi Grad Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687583 "Professional and technical supervision over the construction of the project: Reconstruction of the bridge over the Tatin River, on the regional road Rii-5501, Grajesiljići shares Deadline07 Aug 2025 8687589 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF PULAT FOR LINKS IN THE CZ OPERATION CENTER Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687600 Motor vehicle (Sanitary vehicle 2 pieces) For the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 11-31 / 25) Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687828 Procurement of measuring equipment Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687834 Plumbing and sewer material Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687836 Forestry services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8687838 Construction Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687840 Nbavka commodity: "Watermeters for 2025." Deadline01 Aug 2025 8687841 Finishing works and equipping on the culture building Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688032 Public procurement through the Rulebook on the Procedure of the Procedure of Services in Annex II Law on Public Procurement of BiH - Procurement of Microbiological and Physical Che Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688043 Procurement of plastic safety strokes to close the postage bags Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688049 Frozen vegetables and fish Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688058 Insurance Services Deadline28 Jul 2025 8688108 Procurement of water supply and sewerage material for 2025 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688147 Rehabilitation of the local road network Shares Great Bridge - Tuholj, Kladanj Municipality - Phase II Deadline08 Aug 2025 8688157 Rehabilitation of the local road network Shares Great Bridge - Tuholj, Kladanj Municipality - Phase II Deadline08 Aug 2025 8688238 Maintaining a picnic and children's playgrounds Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688257 Engaging the Secretariat of the Face and Property Agency Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688262 Procurement of municipal vehicle- Used Working machinery Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688264 Public procurement of goods with delivery service - preparation and delivery of finished dishes for food workers working on field, weekmasts and holidays Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688267 Maintenance of process air cabinets in server rooms Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688275 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR NEEDS SG Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688276 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR NEEDS SG Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688302 Development of the main project of the reconstruction of the Facility Villa Solvay in the city of Lukavac Deadline07 Aug 2025 8688305 Development of the main project of the reconstruction of the Facility Villa Solvay in the city of Lukavac Deadline07 Aug 2025 8688336 Tender number: 01-9787-1 / 25 for the calibration of probes on the fibroscan 502 apparatus Deadline29 Jul 2025 8688347 Organization and promotion of the program contents of the Youth Center Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688348 Procurement of consumables for building facilities and maintenance of vehicles and machinery Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688350 Technical material and tools Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688351 Technical material and tools Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688359 Public procurement of goods with delivery service - preparation and delivery of finished dishes for food workers working on field, weekmasts and holidays Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688363 Procurement of milk and dairy products Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688365 Construction of sidewalks on M17.3, entrance to Neum Deadline01 Aug 2025 8688367 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline29 Jul 2025 8688798 "PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / SERVICES FOR PREVENTIVE AND INTERVENT SERVICING OF THE APPLIES / FRESENIUS manufacturer's system located at KCUS clinics Deadline07 Aug 2025 8688806 Procurement of protective lead aprons for the needs of the Department of Medical Physics and Protection against Radiation of University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline20 Aug 2025 8688813 Installation and Rental Project for software tracking MUP car movement HNŽ / K Deadline28 Jul 2025 8689014 Regularly servicing and car maintenance Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689026 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene for the purposes of SG. "Panos" Visegrad Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689031 Lot 1 - Electronic modules for TS '' Fire '', Lot 2 - Overcurrent relay for TS '' Fire '', Lot 3 - Triggers for TS '' Fire ''. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8689037 Procurement of physical and technical protection services for the needs of the city Goražde Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689042 Competitive Thanksgiving Robbery Electricity Deadline28 Jul 2025 8689053 Supervision of the performance of works: the construction of the sidewalk on M17.3, entrance to Neum Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689058 Procurement of chemicals and chemical reagents for the purposes of organizing units of the University of Mostar Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689067 Works on the construction of sidewalks, streets and other infrastructures Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689073 Competitive request no. 47/25 - Procurement of equipment and welding accessories Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689078 PURCHASE OF HARDING PELLOWS Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689080 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND PERFORMANCE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF MEMON FACILITIES MEMBER OF THE HARK OF GORAŽDANKRA Brigade Deadline30 Jul 2025 8689087 Procurement of preventive DDD services (deratization, disinfection and disinsection) for civil protection services Deadline06 Aug 2025 8689091 Publication of advertising materials annually in dailies registered in the Republic of Srpska Deadline29 Jul 2025 8689325 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of water supply pumps in Dervisha Judge Stražalice Street Deadline07 Aug 2025 8689634 Procurement of consumables for microbiological service Deadline12 Aug 2025 8689636 Procurement of materials for home connections Deadline07 Aug 2025 8689639 Maintenance and technical support services The core of the information system Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689641 Procurement of official passenger motor vehicles for the Public Institution Federal News Agency Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689646 PURCHASE OF BEVERAGES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE RESTAURANT Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689650 Fresh meat for the needs of hospital cuisine Deadline28 Jul 2025 8689652 Chimney services Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689654 Public invitation for submission of bids for hotel accommodation services in the country by 2025. Year Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689777 Property and Face Insurance: LOT 1: Business Building Insurance, Lot 2: Employee Insurance and LOT 3: vehicle insurance Deadline28 Jul 2025 8689795 Property and Face Insurance: LOT 1: Business Building Insurance, Lot 2: Employee Insurance and LOT 3: vehicle insurance Deadline28 Jul 2025 8689974 Procurement of goods - toys, educational and social games for children Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689975 Public invitation for submission of bids for hotel accommodation services in Sarajevo / East Sarajevo by 2025. Year Deadline01 Aug 2025 8689991 "Development of project documentation of rehabilitation of the main order MI-112 (old mark M-5) from the start of the RS / FBiH (Velevo) borders - Border RS / FBiH (Lake 1) in leng Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690296 Short -term credit - revolving Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690303 Cobas e411 and Cobas b221 device service... Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690329 Procurement of clamps, universal consoles and two-piece clamps for accepting NN SKS Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690437 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES FOR ESTABLISHING AND CLOTHOLIZATION OF THE SAFETY INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline01 Sep 2025 8690502 The instrument Deadline11 Aug 2025 8690511 Procurement of isolated water-range connection clamps Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690513 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline06 Aug 2025 8690567 Performance of supervision service over the adaptation of border crossings Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690615 Account printing and envelope patterns Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690623 Pharmacy Examinations of the Workers of the Coal Mine "Kreca" d.o.o. - Tuzla in jobs with special work conditions (previous, periodic and extraordinary) (Lot 1-LOT3) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8690632 Laboratory reagents and consumable material Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690834 Procurement of medium voltage cables Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690839 Procurement of medium voltage cables Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690855 Rehabilitation of the secondary water of the sewerage network in Didovića Street Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690858 Procurement of consumables - laboratory utensils for microbiological service Deadline13 Aug 2025 8690860 Procurement of goods - toys, educational and social games for children Deadline01 Aug 2025 8690889 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PC - REPARATED AND BLURAY cutters with container for tone waste material Shared in two lots Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691584 Procurement of dental material Deadline31 Jul 2025 8691587 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / UPPER / CONSUMPTION FOR MEDICAL APPLICATIONS OF ERBE manufacturers for KCUS purposes Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691588 Procurement and installation of underground valve block on block stations (BS) Deadline02 Sep 2025 8691590 Procurement of SN and NN surge arrester Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691592 Procurement of textbooks for primary school students from 5. to 9. Grade for the school 2025/26 year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8691593 Children's playground equipment Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691596 Absorbers for BG 4 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8691599 Cross -chainsking for motorcycles Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691603 PURCHASE OF BOOD AND PEACHES Deadline06 Aug 2025 8691605 Performing public lighting network services in the municipality of Pale Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691608 PURCHASE OF ROBE SUPPORT MATERIAL Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691612 Service VPN telephony with equipment 2025 and 2026 .Godina for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline12 Aug 2025 8691628 Reconstruction of the Square and Park Ljiljana with a memorial Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691631 Reconstruction of the Square and Park Ljiljana with a memorial Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691716 Procurement of computer and office equipment through an open public procurement procedure Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691757 Cross -chainsking for motorcycles Deadline13 Aug 2025 8691764 Partial repair of the roof of the roof at the SPC Banja Luka Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691769 Craft work on the internal decoration of SMS "Zepce" Zepce Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691779 Procurement of meat and meat products Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691849 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS and / 50/2025 - material for cranial fixation and stabilization Deadline28 Jul 2025 8691853 Procurement of goods - Office supplies Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691858 Procurement of service and maintenance services for anti-burglar systems Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691860 Servicing and maintenance of motor vehicles Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691875 Procurement and delivery of computers Deadline13 Aug 2025 8691879 Home waste disposal service Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691881 Medical consumption material Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691883 PURCHASE OF TONER FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CANTONAL PROSECUTOR'S OFFICE USC Deadline01 Aug 2025 8691886 Procurement of tiles to mark logs Deadline14 Aug 2025 8691940 Construction-craft works Deadline07 Aug 2025 8691942 Arrangement of public area in MZ Hatinac Deadline12 Aug 2025 8692070 Roofing work - Slatina scaldish Deadline08 Aug 2025 8692088 Continuation of construction and paving of the road to Bogovići Deadline01 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us