Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 19 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

259 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 July 2025, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8713999 PURCHASE OF SPARE PUMP PUMPS TYPE "VOGEL" Deadline11 Aug 2025 8714003 Adaptation of the internal premises of the Business Facility on the port for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik (Lot 1-office space and Lot 2 - Office equipment Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714005 Procurement and installation of electrostatic floors Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714007 Procurement of electricity Deadline06 Aug 2025 8714011 Procurement of furniture for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management - 3 Lot Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714013 Procurement of machine materials and goods for current maintenance SDG Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714016 Lot 1 - Dong Feng truck tires, Lot 2 - spare parts for trucks Dong Feng. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8714032 Forest uniforms, work suits and other HTZ equipment Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714040 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR DISPERZION FINAL PASSETS ON HE TREBINJE 1 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8714043 Execution of works on the procurement and installation of metal parks with backrest Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714046 IT services-maintenance IP telephony, IT network maintenance, IT support Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714047 Procurement of water meters Deadline29 Jul 2025 8714053 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714057 PURCHASE OF BINES AND WASTE SELECTION CONTAINERS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714059 Reconstruction of Tolis Donja Mahala Road Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714061 Procurement and replacement of the Aku-Battery No.1 Uninterruptible power system on the Trebinje HPP drive 1 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8714063 Procurement of spare parts for IMT lawn mower (repeated procedure for Lot. 1) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8714065 Procurement of goods - liquid fuels for motor vehicles for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Displaced persons and refugees. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8714069 "PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER MATERIAL AND HYGIENE ASSESSEMBERS", REFERENCE 076/25 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714071 Procurement of groceries-mile and dairy products for the purposes of the Kakanj Kakanj Term Election Power Plant. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8714073 PURCHASE OF MARKETING AND ELECTRONIC INFORMATION SERVICES Deadline05 Aug 2025 8714076 Asphalt of Radoslav Lopašić Street Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714078 Procurement of electricity Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714079 LOT 1 - LIEBHERR (Sensors) excavator spare parts 2 - Electric propellers. Excavator engines Deadline14 Aug 2025 8714168 PURCHASE OF WORKS - REPAIRING OF LEGAILS ON LOCAL LC 108 "Donji Purići - Šumatac - Kudići -Johovica", Kudići Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714172 Public procurement of two-vehicle maintenance services "Škoda" for the needs of the Public Enterprise Directorate Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714574 PURCHASE OF RECOMMENDATION LICENSES Deadline07 Aug 2025 8714615 Successive delivery of wood pellets for the heating needs of the contracting authority's building in the 2025/2026 heating season Deadline29 Jul 2025 8714617 Lot 1: Successive procurement of service, calibration and verification of stationed radar Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714619 Rehabilitation of part of the local road, parking and installation of slows on the local roads in the MZ Lukavac City Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714763 Backup ACH System server Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714764 Procurement of maintenance services for air conditioning and ventilation for the needs of the Banking Agency of the Federation of BiH Deadline31 Jul 2025 8714765 Sanning / parquet repair works Deadline28 Jul 2025 8714766 Development of the Regulatory Plan "South Zone" Kalesija City - "Northern Zone" Kalesija Grad Deadline07 Aug 2025 8714768 Sukcessive delivery of fresh and frozen meat, fresh meat and dried meat products - calf, lamb, beef, for budget 2025 and budget 2026. Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714833 Electric devices Deadline29 Jul 2025 8714834 Toner's toner Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714835 Reconstruction and repair of the roof of the building Mention rooms Deadline31 Jul 2025 8714836 Rehabilitation of the tribune in the hall D 1 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8714837 Outpatient CT and Diagnostics MA in the Una-Sana Canton Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714838 Primary, secondary and parts of the tertiary level of health care (which according to the health care program are provided in the Una-Sana Canton) 2025 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714839 Rehabilitation of part of the street Eighth Mart from the railway to the main road M4 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714840 Dental -Specialist services of health care in oral surgery 2025 Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714841 Fuel Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714842 Physical medicine and rehab services outside the canton Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714843 Object heating JP Veterinary Station Kalesija - Publicity efficiency of the facility JP Veterinary station Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714844 Medical devices for KCUS I / 52/2025-C - instrumentation for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714845 Maintaining an antivirus license and local firewall Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714847 Procurement of goods- bread, pastry and flour Deadline01 Aug 2025 8714848 Procurement of vehicle servicing services Deadline02 Aug 2025 8714849 Execution of works on the arrangement of picnic area Park Borik Deadline11 Aug 2025 8714850 20/25-SPP; Execution of construction works on construction 1 (one) individual housing unit, Bileća municipality. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8714852 Curtains Deadline29 Jul 2025 8714854 Additional works by contract for reconstruction of floors and walls in basement rooms Deadline02 Aug 2025 8715093 Procurement of medicines / cytostatics in hospital health care that can be used to the burden of the Federation Fund Fund of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina-cytostatics (a Deadline02 Aug 2025 8715097 Creating a conceptual and performance project (laying installations for surveillance camera) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8715098 Development of technical documentation of the main project: Lighting of the crossroads Cesta M16 and R416, GUBER, Municipality of Livno Deadline08 Aug 2025 8715099 Additional services under contract for the procurement of services - supervision of works - reconstruction of floors and walls in the basement facilities of the Central Office - Lo Deadline02 Aug 2025 8716630 Public procurement of the wireless microphone system Deadline29 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us