Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 23 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

307 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 July 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8756588 Security service services Deadline14 Aug 2025 8756589 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the part of the local Road to the Equipment-Misurići Deadline07 Aug 2025 8756665 Car tires Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757212 Open procedure no. 199/25 - PURCHASE OF BULDOZER VICTABLE LEFT Deadline08 Sep 2025 8757213 Procurement of the commemorative forestry tiles with the associated equipment (hammer hammers and without trademark, slide) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757259 DRR-IC-Midterm Programme Evaluation Expert Deadline28 Jul 2025 8757395 Call for Proposals-Implementation of financial and technical assistance Deadline06 Aug 2025 8757406 GED-ITB EE Reconstruction of 3 Public Buildings in Mostar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8757409 GED-IC-Expert for Decarbonization of the HVAC Sector Deadline29 Jul 2025 8757418 CYBER-RFQ-Construction works and refurbishment of CERT premises Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757530 Harm of plants in the UD and ino sos Block 7 for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757537 The service of the terrain and facilities Deadline14 Aug 2025 8757543 PURCHASE OF SERVICE "Insurance of official vehicles Municipality of Sarajevo - (Required automotive car responsibility with auto accident, Casco insurance, technical inspection and Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757548 Emergency measures of rehabilitation consequences of weather disasters in the municipality of Maglaj Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757554 Sukcessive procurement and delivery of infusion solutions Deadline12 Aug 2025 8757560 Procurement of forestry services Department 1 and 7/2 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757565 Preventive and regular maintenance of heat pump systems, Code: OZP-10-P1 / 25 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757589 SPA-RFQ-Development of study-elaborate for sediment cleaning in Šamac Deadline30 Jul 2025 8757961 Procurement of chemicals for a purifier in a landfill Deadline14 Aug 2025 8757988 Postal services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8757995 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the Ciglan road - Nević Polje V. Phase Deadline13 Aug 2025 8758000 Servicing of vehicles that are in the warranty period owned by the Health Center Velika Kladuša Deadline14 Aug 2025 8758011 "Execution of works on investigative wells in Skahovica MZ (repeated procedure)" Deadline27 Aug 2025 8758014 Procurement of cleaning and maintenance services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758023 Maintaining an existing Institute's website Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758027 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER NETWORK - JN 27/2025 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758030 Reconstruction of the Summer Stage on the Old Gradina-Cvil in the Municipality of Maglaj Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758037 Systematic examinations Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758044 Procurement of promotional materials with printing for the needs of the EPALE project Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758366 EUFRP-RFQ-Reconstruction of sewer system in Vrtoče settlement, Drvar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8758367 RFQ-Conceptual Design for reconstruction of roads and infrastructure, Konjic Deadline06 Aug 2025 8758478 Laboratory centrifuges Deadline12 Aug 2025 8758481 Project development for the establishment of a nursery center in Nurseries KJP "Sarajevo-Šume" doo Sarajevo Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758489 Procurement of reconstruction works in the facility of the Museum of Modern Art in Rhodoch Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758491 Making a project of seed production and planting materials of forest and horticultural species of trees for the KS area Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758496 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REPAILATION OF THE FENCE IN THE STADINE NK GOB Deadline14 Aug 2025 8758504 Purchase of stone Deadline12 Aug 2025 8758509 Tires for heavy and varnish vehicles Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758517 Substrate (peat) to fill containers to transplant the seedlings of forest species of trees Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758520 Procurement and installation of electronics for upgrading for the IVECO ZCFA61TM902634900 vehicle Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758527 SWDS, Transport SDS from the stumps to warehouse on forest trucks: 181/1 PJ "Čvrčica", 196/5 PJ "Scrape", 133 and 135 PJ "Crimles" and 8/1, 22 and 51 pj "Ugar" in the area SK "Č Deadline12 Aug 2025 8758540 Drugs of various groups per ATC code for KCUS needs and/16/2025 (part of Group B and C) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758577 Fueling for official vehicles Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758584 Supervision of the performance of the works: reconstruction of the intersection in the roundabout on the M16 road (junction of Slavonska and Split Street), Kupres Municipality Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758589 Supervision of works for the reconstruction of the facility at the entrance to the circuit of the institution - Phase II Deadline14 Aug 2025 8758628 Works on the paving route after the rehabilitation of the plumbing cutter Deadline04 Aug 2025 8758634 Emergency interventions Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758642 Medicines I/2/2025 for KCUS purposes - Baklofen - repeated procedure Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758790 Sodium hypochlorite Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758791 Procurement of food and beverages for the needs of restaurants MH ERS Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758792 Billing of claims in receivables Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758794 SUM Networking Equipment at the University Campus Data Center in Mostar Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758796 Office supplies Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758797 Procurement of wastewater drainage materials for Hadžići Economic Zone Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758799 Development of the main project for the works on the reconstruction and modernization of the existing bridge in Bokavići, MZ Bokavići, City of Lukavac Deadline13 Aug 2025 8758800 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758802 Various food products Deadline12 Aug 2025 8758803 Execution of works by project "Energy Efficiency Measures on the building of the Municipality of Sekovići" Deadline18 Aug 2025 8758805 Ambulance Deadline12 Aug 2025 8758806 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CONSUMPTION Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758807 Catering Services of Fame of the City Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758808 Procurement of hygiene and cleaning products Deadline13 Aug 2025 8758809 Repair services VRV Heating system, Code: OZP-08-P1 / 25 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8758810 Event organization services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758811 Procurement of medication Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758812 Regular servicing and extraordinary repair of vehicle companies Deadline15 Aug 2025 8758815 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758817 Health services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758828 Insurance services: Lot 1 - Fire and some other hazards Lot 2 - Insurance of professional firefighters from the accident in 24 hours Lot 3 - Collective employee insurance against t Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758859 Banking services - obtaining a guarantee Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758860 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758861 Procurement, delivery, installation and commissioning of an ultrasonic apparatus - 1 piece Deadline12 Aug 2025 8758862 Internal arrangement Memorial room Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758863 "Procurement and installation of cooling bodies (heating-cooling) in the Firefighting House in Laktašima" Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758864 Procurement of Liability Insurance Services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8758916 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PROJECT PROJECT DECRETATION OF SUPPORT WALDS WITH PARKING SPACE IN MZ OLD HOAT Deadline13 Aug 2025 8760087 Construction of part of the prefabricated wall - Visual barriers in Cara Dušana Street Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760251 Procurement of steel pipes, Hamburg bows, flanges and steel profiles Deadline13 Aug 2025 8760279 Works on the rehabilitation of local travel network Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760285 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR GARNISON MATERIAL Deadline05 Aug 2025 8760291 KZ 37/25 Procurement of services for making elements of refrigeration systems Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760295 Procurement of water pumps and water pumps for water supply Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760297 "Construction of the Social Facility Complex in MZ Donji Brezik - and the construction phase of the kindergarten" Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760300 Construction of the business facility of the kindergarten and Jaslica in the settlement nearby with the procurement of necessary equipment with external arrangement Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760304 PURCHASE OF FRUIT AND VEGETABLE Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760306 Procurement of medical equipment Deadline14 Aug 2025 8760310 ICAT conference organization services 2025 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760314 Procurement of materials to maintain hygiene Deadline04 Aug 2025 8760315 Procurement of printed office supplies Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760317 Publication in magazines Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760320 Procurement of mobile telephony and equipment services necessary for the smooth functioning of these services in the PIO RS Fund Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760324 Health service Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760327 Procurement of consumables for the purposes of the pulmonary diseases and TB, clinics for children's diseases and clinics for neurology Deadline25 Aug 2025 8760330 Providing changes in the production of amendments to the regulatory plan "Center 3 - and" High Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760333 Drugs for alimony tract and metabolism for KCUS needs and/7/2025 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760341 Computers and accompanying equipment - Lot 1 - Office computers Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760344 Office supplies and accessories and photocopying paper Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760347 Drugs for alimony tract and metabolism for KCUS needs and/7/2025 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760350 100/25 PURCHASE OF FREQVENT INDULTERS AND SOFT PASS Deadline18 Aug 2025 8760354 Otopine infolution Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760357 Consumables for Stago Max coagulometer and Helico tests. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8760360 Image reagenas for Sismex KP 300 - Postpat Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760364 Public procurement through the Rulebook on the Procedure of the Procedure of Services in Annex II Law on Public Procurement of BiH - Procurement of Microbiological and Physical Che Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760367 CC 75/25-prints of various tool types Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760371 Procurement of amposed drugs Deadline07 Aug 2025 8760476 Cleaning the stream of HUK in MZ Miljanovci Deadline12 Aug 2025 8760838 Liquid chlorine, sodium hypochlorit-12, aquaflock 39 (polyaluminium hydroxychloride) or EKV. and caliginal container calibration services 1000kg and chlorine bottles (50kg, 65kg, 1 Deadline13 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us