Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 July 2025

178 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 July 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8761304 Firewood (brown pebble - beans, walnut)) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8761327 PURCHASE OF SUBMISSION SERVICES OF PREPARED FOOD (CATERING) TO SCHOOL Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761331 PUBLIC PROBLEMENT OF TEXTIANS FOR STUDENTS FROM THE FIRST TO FOURTH Elementary school - Stari Ilijas Deadline04 Aug 2025 8761333 Card business services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761339 Cascus Norgo-vehicle insurance Deadline13 Aug 2025 8761343 Medical assets II / 6/2025 Reagents and supplies of NGS for the needs of clinical pathology, cytology and human genetics Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761348 Providing catering services for the needs of the City of Stolac Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761350 Advertising services Deadline04 Aug 2025 8761356 PURCHASE OF INSURANCE SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SO INSTITUTE OF PUBLIC HEALTH OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline04 Aug 2025 8761399 Furniture and household appliances Deadline13 Aug 2025 8761400 Procurement of consumable and medical supplies and medical plastic Deadline08 Sep 2025 8761403 Construction of public lighting in the municipality of Maglaj Deadline04 Aug 2025 8761408 PURCHASE OF SUCH MESSABLE PRODUCTS Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761412 Procurement, delivery and installation of supervisory and security systems and devices Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761413 Procurement of concrete pipes for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761414 Making and installation of monuments for the dead from the Homeland War Deadline04 Aug 2025 8761417 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM LEARN SYSTEM SYSTEM, SUPPORT AND ADVANCE OF MEDICAL CODING QUALITY IN REAL TIME Deadline11 Aug 2025 8761418 Procurement of defibrillators for the needs of the Anesthesiology, Reanimatology Clinic and Intensive Care and Pain Therapy and Center for Urgent Medicine and Emergency Reception o Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761419 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS and / 34/2025 C Special material for the needs of the neurosurgery clinic Deadline08 Sep 2025 8761421 Preparation of the conceptual urban-architectural solution of the Park "Europe" Prnjavor Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761423 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office of Goražde and associated organizational units - II re-procedure Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761425 Purchase of Putto Motor Vehicle Deadline12 Aug 2025 8761427 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises in the organizational units of the Mostar Cantonal Tax Office and the Mostar Region of the Central Office Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761429 Procurement of funds for DDD (disinfectants, disinsection, herbicides and repelents) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8761432 Medical assets I / 29/2025 C Specific material for the needs of the Clinic for Eye Diseases Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761433 Medical assets I / 29/2025 C Specific material for the needs of the Clinic for Eye Diseases Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761435 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761436 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REHABILITION OF THE DANFFICIENCE DRIVERY WATER DRAWING NETWORK Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761437 Procurement of Internet Link Service Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761439 Procurement of fresh meat Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761441 Public procurement of services and repair services of agricultural machinery for the needs of the experimental and educational center of the Faculty of Agriculture, University of B Deadline04 Aug 2025 8761442 Workers' Collective Insurance Services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761444 Development of the main project of rehabilitation and rehabilitation of the road in the local Snodjnica community, Municipality of Teočak Deadline13 Aug 2025 8761445 Public procurement of the wireless microphone system Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761447 Maintenance of air conditioning Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761448 Extension of the Office premises of the Center for Social Work in the premises of the City Administration Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761449 Maintenance of water disinfecting equipment Deadline18 Aug 2025 8761527 CC 75/25-prints of various tool types Deadline07 Aug 2025 8761548 Procurement of work-consuming waters Deadline13 Aug 2025 8762482 Development of the main project for the construction of a sports hall within the EDHEM Mulabdić elementary school (Regional School at the Bistrik site) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762487 Procurement of repair and servicing of radiator work machines Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762489 Gripe vaccines Deadline13 Aug 2025 8762493 Procurement and successive delivery of ice cream Deadline13 Aug 2025 8762499 Servicing and maintenance of motor vehicles of the Ministry of Justice Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762503 Procurement of infusion solutions Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762504 Public procurement of construction works on the development of acoustic insulation of the interior walls in the sports hall Kladanj Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762507 PURCHASE OF USED VEHICLE WITH CLOMINED CAP Deadline12 Aug 2025 8762509 Procurement of infusion solutions Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762511 PURCHASE OF PCs and computer equipment for the needs of the City Authority of the City of Bosanska Krupa Deadline04 Aug 2025 8762513 Procurement of infusion solutions Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762514 Parquet rehabilitation Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762516 PURCHASE OF SERVICE LIFE TRANSLATION SERVICE Deadline04 Aug 2025 8762518 Procurement of licenses Deadline06 Aug 2025 8762520 Purchasing a plain heat exchanger for air conditioning chamber - Che Capljina Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762523 PURCHASE AND REPLACEMENT OF PINCHES ON NIROSTA AND OLYMPUS LABORATORY Deadline04 Aug 2025 8762525 Procurement and delivery of textbooks for VII grade for the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline04 Aug 2025 8762528 Rehabilitation of the local road for the settlement of lunje in the length of 1 km - phase I (L = approx. 0.61 km) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8762529 Procurement of spare parts and consumables for medical devices of Leica and Milestone manufacturers Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762531 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762532 Procurement of providing service of costs of issuing bank guarantees Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762533 T 76/25 Purchase of firefighting equipment Deadline13 Aug 2025 8762535 Dental equipment service Deadline14 Aug 2025 8762536 Tender number: 01-3982-1 / 25 to procure electrodes and transunsers for the needs of UKC RS Deadline18 Aug 2025 8762537 Procurement of cleaning products Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762539 Property Insurance - Oj Pee Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762540 Procurement of water materijal Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762579 Competitive application for the procurement of vehicle marking services and Boat Boats of the BiH Border Police Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762582 Laboratory plastic Deadline13 Aug 2025 8762589 Procurement of smart cards for fiscal devices Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762593 Autoservice, Repair and Volcanizer Services of motor vehicles, Procurement of consumables and spare parts for the vehicle ministry Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762624 Tetry Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762640 Public procurement of works on the construction of external sports fields of the School Center Fr. Martin Nedić in Orašje - II. phase Deadline12 Aug 2025 8762643 Small and other material for the needs of the Agency Deadline06 Aug 2025 8762645 Procurement of works - reconstruction of the part of the school Simin Han - Plumber and sanitary works Deadline12 Aug 2025 8762646 Sarajevo hotel accommodation services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762648 Public procurement of office material for the needs of the IZH Inspection Directorate Deadline07 Aug 2025 8762650 Medical assets II / 11/2025 Reagents and consumables Application of BACTEC 9120 and BACTEC MGIT 960 for the needs of clinical microbiology Deadline18 Aug 2025 8762652 Development of the study analysis of the existing situation and the impact of the landfill to the environment with the proposal of optimal measures for the remediation for the purp Deadline07 Aug 2025 8763228 Construction of retaining walls in MZ Jablanica II branches of gold Deadline04 Aug 2025 8763459 Procurement of professional supervision over the execution of the reverse and arrangement of the cabinet 62 and 63 expert supervision over the construction and arrangement of two g Deadline05 Aug 2025 8763469 Execution of works on rehabilitation, reconstruction and upgrade of public lighting in the municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8763473 Procurement of footwear Deadline07 Aug 2025 8763477 "Execution of construction and current maintenance work Members of the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo for a period of 3 (three) years from the date of concluding the Framework Deadline07 Aug 2025 8763478 SUBMISSION CLEANING SERVICE IN LOCATIONS Deadline07 Aug 2025 8763480 SUBMISSION CLEANING SERVICE IN LOCATIONS Deadline07 Aug 2025 8763481 Procurement of spare parts switching railway track Deadline07 Aug 2025 8763483 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PERSONAL PROTECTION AND PERSONS IN JU CENTER FOR SOCIAL WORK GRADACAC Deadline07 Aug 2025 8763485 Purchase of office material - repeated procedure Deadline07 Aug 2025 8763486 105/25 - Credit Revolving Deadline13 Aug 2025 8764298 Toyota Vehicle maintenance and repair service on an annual basis in the center of Mail Sarajevo Deadline07 Aug 2025 8764336 Procurement of firewood with transport service for the needs of her elementary school Deadline07 Aug 2025 8764405 Procurement of food and food items and beverages Deadline07 Aug 2025 8764407 Procurement of meat and meat processing Deadline13 Aug 2025 8765547 Procurement and installation of the window for the needs of JU other Gymnasium Sarajevo Deadline07 Aug 2025 8766434 PURCHASE OF 2 (two) ATV Quad vehicles and 1 (one) snowmobiles Rescue services with height, in nature, on water and under water Deadline07 Aug 2025 8766535 Procurement of textbooks for students from first to fourth grade Deadline05 Aug 2025 8767575 EUFRP-RFQ-Development of the Hydraulic analysis and Conceptual design-Seončica Deadline05 Aug 2025 8772632 T 74/25 Procurement of sodium hypochlorite, sodium chloride technical and ammonia water Deadline08 Aug 2025 8772817 Collective insurance of employees Deadline08 Aug 2025 8772819 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ROLLO-INDUSTRIAL DOORS-SORTINE DISPOSITION SMILJEVICI Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773298 KZ 25/25 PURCHASE OF ASHLOD OF ASSESS FROM THE SILOS IN ASSESS AND SHAKES DEPEND Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773415 Tender no. 01-18716-1 / 24 to procure a microwave ablation system for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyroid Diseases. Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773417 Prepared food delivery services (Catering) - snacks Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773419 Procurement of a new passenger motor vehicle Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773420 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline28 Aug 2025 8773449 Procurement of printed office supplies Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773452 Tender no. 01-5939-1 / 25 to procure tones for printers associated with medical devices for the needs of UKC RS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773453 Competitive request for the purchase of coal and firewood Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773456 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline12 Aug 2025 8773458 Demolition and making concrete arms of the stairs Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773460 Open Public Procurement Procurement Works Lot 1: Reconstruction of R-443, Shares: Kiseljak-Stanić Krivin, from ST. KM 1 + 100 DO1 + 400 (from P29 to P38) in length of L = 120 m an Deadline14 Aug 2025 8773463 Procurement of water tanks Deadline08 Aug 2025 8773465 Procurement of photographic equipment Deadline28 Aug 2025 8773467 Prepared food delivery services (Catering) - snacks Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774706 Lot JI307 Vehicle cranes Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774851 Procurement of pellets for the needs of the school Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774857 Electrification of the return settlement of the bill - Nikolaša Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774858 Property insurance - VE MESIhovina Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774862 98/25 Procurement of lamps Deadline18 Aug 2025 8774868 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION R / D on small work machines - mowers, trimmers, self-propelled mowers owned by JP "Komunalno Brčko" Deadline14 Aug 2025 8774873 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM FOR THE RESEARCH OF DEVELOPMENT DISTRIBUTION ENVIRONMENT AND SECURITY DEVICE FIREWALL Deadline13 Aug 2025 8774881 Procurement of air conditioning goods with installation Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774888 PURCHASE OF PC FOR THE NEEDS OF CANTONAL PROSECUTION Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774890 Lot 2054 - A course for cookering engine and a liquid for washing windshields Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774893 Professional training services in the country and abroad for 2025. year 1 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774897 Construction of a children's kindergarten in Teslić - II phase Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774900 BHRT assets and employees' assets and employees Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774903 Successive procurement and delivery of reagenas and laboratory material for biochemical analyzer COBAS C 501 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8774905 Electric materials and lighting Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774909 Current maintenance of geodetic instruments and geodetic equipment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774915 Current maintenance of geodetic instruments and geodetic equipment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774920 Purchase of fuel and two-stroke for PP3 and PP4 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774924 Purchase of medical equipment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774929 Roof reconstruction Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774931 Purchase of medical equipment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774934 Transportation of PU's Public School "Vozuća-Ribnica", Zavidovići for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline08 Aug 2025 8774936 Procurement Services Maintenance of motor vehicles from Renault and Toyota Program Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775036 Spare parts of pneumatic drills Deadline04 Aug 2025 8775269 Conducting measurement of intensity of the impact of HPP Deadline06 Aug 2025 8775279 Phason pieces of type U-B, e -Bs, e-IK, MDK and E-PHD Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775283 PURCHASE OF LOW MOLEKULAR HEPARINS Deadline08 Sep 2025 8775297 Procurement of precise scales for the needs of the Crimea. police Deadline15 Aug 2025 8775510 Completion of the rehabilitation of the Gornja Zenica - Tavnik - Vražale Road and the section of the Donja Vražale Road - Gornje Vražale Deadline25 Aug 2025 8775520 CO-RFQ-Supply and delivery of Laptops Deadline31 Jul 2025 8775537 DRR-IC-DRR Project Management Training Expert Deadline31 Jul 2025 8775539 DRR-IC-DRM Sustainability and Climate Change Training Expert Deadline31 Jul 2025 8775576 PURCHASE OF THERE ENGINES - City Heating Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775577 Procurement of chemicals and chemical reagents for the purposes of organizing units of the University of Mostar Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775724 EUFRP-RFQ-Rehabilitation of a boundary fence at the Bakovići Institute, Fojnica Deadline04 Aug 2025 8775728 IC-DRR BiH Strategy Development Expert Deadline05 Aug 2025 8775772 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775791 Air conditioning devices Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775794 Tender number: 01-3319-1 / 25 to procure office supplies for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska (reserved contract) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775809 Forestry services for the purposes of Zelengora " Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775811 Procurement of labor rental services for the main postal center at the annual level Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775813 Forestry services in SG "Drina" Srebrenica Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775815 Procurement of electrical and water materials Deadline14 Aug 2025 8775817 106/25 - Shipment of scores within BiH Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775819 PURCHASE OF GOODS - Textbooks for elementary school per curriculum and program of the Federation of BiH Deadline13 Aug 2025 8775824 Tender number: 01-5571-1 / 25 to procure linear probes for the existing UTV MINDRAY RESONA I9 for the needs of the neurology clinic Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775828 PURCHASE OF FIRE WOOD FOR MRNING SEASON 2025/26. year Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775830 Digitization services of the parcel of the old cadastral survey for the lists of new survey R1: 2500 and R1: 5000 and scan census leaves Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775832 Expenditure for current maintenance of the facilities of the city administration bodies Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775836 Tender number: 01-5570-1 / 25 to procure the assessment of the asset valuation of the PSO university clinical center of the Republic of Srpska Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775893 Motor vehicle insurance services number: 18/25 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775895 '' PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE '', Reference 051/25 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775906 Creating the main project "Internal Arrangement of the City Administration of the City of Živinica" Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775909 Tender number: 01-11177-1 / 24 for the work of works on the installations of medical gases for the needs of the childhood disease clinic Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775911 Sanation of Source in the Grandpa Mountain-Vodovod Santa Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775916 Tender number: 01-4225-1 / 25 to procure service services of laboratory devices for the needs of UKC RS Deadline08 Aug 2025 8775919 Vehicle service and maintenance services for OP Center LOT-1 VW Vehicle Lot-2 Škoda Vehicles Deadline18 Aug 2025 8775968 Procurement of mobile internet services Deadline04 Aug 2025 8775969 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline08 Aug 2025 8776056 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF HYPODY PIPES REPLACEMENTS AND LANDFITION OF PIPE FIRSTS BETWEEN THE FACILITY OF THE FACILITY OF FORSICAL TRYINGS AT THE FMUP Police Academy Deadline14 Aug 2025 8776057 Permanent internet access services and VPN linking Deadline08 Aug 2025 8776059 Construction of tanks of snacks and pumping stations within the tank of the snacks Deadline15 Aug 2025 8776083 KZ 72/25 PURCHASE OF BATTERY Deadline08 Aug 2025 8776084 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the East Sarajevo Electrical Faculty of Electrical Engineering Deadline08 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us