Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 28 July 2025

183 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 July 2025, across industries like Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8793911 Procurement of electricity Deadline15 Aug 2025 8793912 Postal services Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793913 Procurement of reagenas and consumables for urinary analyzer "SYMEX" Deadline20 Aug 2025 8793914 Physical Protection Services of the Primary School Gurvica Primary School during the first semester of 2025/26 of the school year Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793915 Daily maintenance of hygiene and cleansing facilities on the A1 motorway, headquarters in Mostar and office in Sarajevo Deadline10 Sep 2025 8793916 Fuses for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793917 Construction of a solar photovoltaic power plant Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793918 Modification of parts of regulatory plans and adoption of new Deadline18 Aug 2025 8793919 Procurement of technical consumption - electrical material Deadline19 Aug 2025 8793920 Archive shelves. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8793921 Purchasing UTV Vehicle Deadline14 Aug 2025 8793922 Procurement of electrical installation repair services Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793923 Demolition of illegally constructed buildings Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793924 Tiny instrument Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793925 ELISA tests for the needs of the Microbiological Diagnostics Department KBZ for a period of 2 (two) years (procurement number: 11-73 / 25) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8793926 Engagement and drafting of the authors' artwork in the conference table in the Hall of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina, in the building of the Government Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793927 Procurement of goods for optical monitoring for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793928 Works on the construction of the Vedro Polje - Bihać - Branadia and Bravarija Business Complex Complex. Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793929 Procurement Agreement - Maintenance Services and Technical Support of the Business Information System Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793930 Procurement of boats with outboard engine Deadline14 Aug 2025 8793931 Public procurement of goods two cargo fire trucks Deadline08 Sep 2025 8793932 Procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Center for Research and Development of the Faculty of Economics, University of Mostar Deadline19 Aug 2025 8793933 Procurement of lease services to a waste container Deadline04 Aug 2025 8793934 Procurement of a handmade immunohematological testing, for the Transfusion Center's purposes Deadline26 Aug 2025 8793935 Procurement of postal services for the needs of the Kakanj Municipal Court Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793936 "Procurement of property insurance services" for the needs of the East Sarajevo Electrical Faculty of East Sarajevo Deadline25 Aug 2025 8793937 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline14 Aug 2025 8793938 Procurement of diesel fuel Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793939 PURCHASE OF WORKS - REPAIRING OF LEGAILS ON LOCAL LC 108 "Donji Purići - Šumatac - Kudići -Johovica", Kudići Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793974 Audit of the forest-economic basis for the SGP "GornjeBosansko" for the needs of JP "ŠPD-ZDK" D.O.O. Zavidovići Number: 44/25 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8793978 School meals preparation service Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793983 Construction of primary water supply network in MZ-I Kornica Deadline06 Aug 2025 8793986 PURCHASE OF WORKS - REPAIRING OF LEGAILS ON LOCAL LC 108 "Donji Purići - Šumatac - Kudići -Johovica", Kudići Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793988 Postal services Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793989 Procurement of application software and licenses Deadline09 Aug 2025 8793990 Tender no. 01-7563-1 / 25 to procure speculum for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics Deadline11 Aug 2025 8793991 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline15 Aug 2025 8794027 PURCHASE -Put on pellets for the purposes of the Tuzla KPZ 2025 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794051 Procurement of employees of employees for the needs of the Deadline21 Aug 2025 8794052 PURCHASE OF LED PANEL (LIGHTING) FOR THE NEEDS OF THE TRAFFIC OF THE FACULTY Doboj Deadline26 Aug 2025 8794059 Improvement of existing communal infrastructure and municipal waste management plants through furnishing mobile transfers Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794061 PURCHASE OF PERFORMANCE SERVICE OF PERFO-STANCE SERVICES SERVICE MEASURING SERVICES Deadline15 Aug 2025 8794062 Cleaning services at the Institute in Ul. Defenders of Sarajevo 26 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794063 Public procurement and delivery of office supplies and procurement and delivery of toner Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794065 Public procurement of the construction of a sports hall next to the facility for the construction of the Vladimir Nazor Elementary School in Odžak - 1. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8794066 Office supplies Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794067 Cleanliness Material Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794068 Reconstruction and investment maintenance Deadline18 Aug 2025 8794069 Public procurement of goods "Forest hammers" Deadline15 Aug 2025 8794070 Procurement of application software and licenses Deadline15 Aug 2025 8794071 Procurement of insurance services Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794073 Successive procurement of liquid maintenance goods for the needs of the KPZ ZT Zenica - by lots Deadline14 Aug 2025 8794081 Procurement and delivery of spare parts and consumables for automatic air quality monitoring stations from the federal network Deadline08 Aug 2025 8794095 Tender number: 01-8395-1 / 25 to procure a robotic intraoperative system with navigation and digital display to install endoprotes for the needs of the clinic for orthopedics and t Deadline15 Sep 2025 8794096 Procurement of weapons Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794104 Construction of the football field N.K. Sloga- and phase Deadline14 Aug 2025 8794105 Procurement and installation of hot water boilers on pellets and commissioning Deadline20 Aug 2025 8794106 JN 65/25 Development of studies for the needs of upgrading and reconstruction of public lighting by local communities Municipality of Ilidža Deadline14 Aug 2025 8794115 Procurement of air conditioning - KZ 19/25 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794145 Emergency interventions on a distribution network - JNRGR 03/2025 Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794151 "Development and installation of vertical signaling and retarder of vehicle movement in the area of Laktaši" Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794350 Office supplies Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794352 Procurement of telecommunications services Deadline19 Aug 2025 8794532 public procurement of coal for heating Deadline04 Aug 2025 8794533 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE ORDER AND AFALTING OF THE HAME OF THE DONJA LUČKA mosque Deadline15 Aug 2025 8794534 Procurement of Service Maintenance Services CT Apparatus GE REVOLUTION EVO Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794558 Public procurement of goods-procurement car tires Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794560 Maintenance and information system Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794626 Works on the construction of a housing facility for Rome in Halugas Deadline21 Aug 2025 8794629 Medical devices for KCUS and / 37/2025 C material for operational interventions in the eye by ultrasonic and laser method with the lease of the apparatus Deadline21 Aug 2025 8794700 Procurement of needles, syringe, brown Deadline05 Aug 2025 8794701 Office supplies Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794702 FUEL OIL Deadline09 Aug 2025 8794703 Execution of works on permanent regulation of the River Vogošće on the Stac Stake. 0 + 111,80 to Stac. 0 + 032.11, L = 79.69 M-III phase Deadline20 Aug 2025 8794704 Procurement of repair services to Hyundai work machine Deadline04 Aug 2025 8795194 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Aug 2025 8795199 Procurement of professional supervision services over construction works on the rehabilitation of the Masturio Bridge - the area of the municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo Deadline18 Aug 2025 8795200 Nabwak Digel Goriva bus 590 Deadline08 Sep 2025 8795229 Procurement of various food products Deadline11 Aug 2025 8795230 Procurement of various food products Deadline11 Aug 2025 8795279 Procurement and successive delivery of chemicals Deadline10 Aug 2025 8798492 Medicines for the needs of the Tomislavgrad Health Center Deadline12 Aug 2025 8798498 Medicines for the needs of the Tomislavgrad Health Center Deadline12 Aug 2025 8798518 Procurement of vaccines for the mandatory immunization program and for vaccination by indications in the Federation of BiH for 2024. Year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8799241 Procurement of medicinal products for pediatrics Deadline12 Aug 2025 8801432 Two -year procurement of chlorine equipment maintenance services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8801435 Competitive request no. 63/25 - Procurement of spirally welded pipes Deadline14 Aug 2025 8801436 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HTZ EQUIPMENT AND FUNDS FOR PROTECTION AT WORK Deadline12 Aug 2025 8801441 Competitive request no. 64/25 - PURCHASE OF CABITIONS, Fencing services, fences and platforms Tippers Belaz 75135/21 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8801753 Procurement of works - Construction, reconstruction, and rehabilitation of local and uncategorized travel directions in the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline03 Sep 2025 8802028 Reparation of sliding bearing suspension of traction motors for Locomotive Series 661 and EMV 411/415 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802034 Valves Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802040 Procurement of goods Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802041 Procurement of advertising and branding services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802043 PURCHASE OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT SERVICES Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802044 "Maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Šipovo" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802050 PVC and rubber consumables Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802054 Damper Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802058 Tender number: 01-8007-1 / 25 to procure consumables compatible with Gem Premier 5000 gas analyzer for the needs of anesthesia and intensive treatment Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802060 "Procurement of school furniture in the facility of the Elementary School" Mladen Stojanović "Laktaši, Po Klašnice '' Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802064 Purity material for purity for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Travnik Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802125 Periodic doctorial examinations of workers Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802216 59/25 typical and fittings with connecting and sealing material Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802218 Procurement of summer car tires Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802221 "Wood bridge reconstation, Municipality of Shipovo" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802223 PURCHASE OF Pumps, Pumps and Pump Service Engine Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802224 Tender number: 01-2075-9 / 25 for repeated procurement of aspiration pumps and consumables for the purposes of the Urgent Center Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802227 Procurement of stone aggregate Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802230 Procurement of external audit services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802338 "Improving the energy efficiency of King Peter's Residential Building and 16" Deadline07 Aug 2025 8802342 Procurement of goods Deadline12 Aug 2025 8802345 Procurement - partial endoprosthes Deadline25 Aug 2025 8804613 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on housing units in Jablanica, Konjic, and Mostar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8804616 DS-IC-Expert for Design of FBIH Development Strategy-Construction Material Ind. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8804629 DS-IC-Expert for Design of FBIH Development Strategy for Wood Industry Deadline04 Aug 2025 8804945 MEG2-IC-Consultant for Water Sector Impact Assessment in RS Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805033 DS-IC-Expert for Design of FBIH Development Strategy for Metal and Electro Ind. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8805084 Procurement of forest services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805088 Procurement and successive delivery of plastic garbage bags Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805091 Tender number: 01-10724-1 / 25 to procure consumables for hemodynamic invasive monitoring for the needs of the anesthesia clinic and intensive treatment. Deadline18 Aug 2025 8805098 Rehabilitation of PJ Trnovo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805101 PURCHASE OF INTERACTIVE KIOSSA LCD Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805105 Procurement of a new electronic banking solution with maintenance / support Deadline20 Aug 2025 8805109 Procurement of forest services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805112 Procurement of cable accessories (connecting, final, etc.) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805114 Procurement of reagenas and consumables applicable for the flow cytometer BD FACS CANTO II Deadline27 Aug 2025 8805116 Procurement of forest services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805118 Providing services of organization and implementation of public cultural events, events and markings of significant date from the calendar of the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805120 Acquire plastic seal sa bar code Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805125 Procurement of oil and petroleum products in the area of the municipality of Ključ Deadline18 Aug 2025 8805128 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF JOHN DEERE TRACTOR SERVICES FOR NEEDS OF ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805131 Rehabilitation and restoration of the facade of the Canton building and the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805145 GTP-RFP-Remediation and Recultivation Design for Acid Tar Pit in Modriča Deadline31 Jul 2025 8805211 GED-ITB EE Reconstruction of 4 Public Buildings in Cazin, Una-Sana Canton Deadline29 Jul 2025 8805220 DTPS-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of IT equipment for FMRSP Deadline30 Jul 2025 8805280 Lot 1: Procurement of office furniture Lot 2: Procurement of electrical appliances Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805282 "Renting states, lighting and sounds for the manifestation of Zvornica summer 2025" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805296 “Cost of airline transportation” Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805297 “Cost of airline transportation” Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805410 Procurement of clothing and accessories for participants in the centers of excellence in the county of the West Herzegovina Deadline07 Aug 2025 8805529 Procurement of specific material for epilepsy therapy for the needs of the Neurosurgery Clinic, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805598 GTP-RFP-Development of Energy strategy of the FBIH, with a projection until 2055 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8805601 "Reconstruction and rehabilitation of stairs in the city of Zvornik" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805603 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE INSURANCE SERVICES on the basis of auto-loneliness (mandatory and corresponding) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805604 Procurement of flags Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805607 Procurement and installation of transient ramps and toll terminals on the "Kosi Lift" facility brickyard Deadline08 Aug 2025 8805609 Regular cleaning and maintenance of hygiene in the Agency's control laboratory Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805610 JN-OP-476/2025 Procurement of business premises Hygiene maintenance services for the needs of "Elektroprenosa-Elektroprijenosa BiH" A.D. Banja Luka Operational Area Sarajevo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8805684 Procurement of food and colonial goods, mill and bakery products, fresh fruits and vegetables and meat and meat products Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806537 Execution of works on the construction of the facility of the Municipal Court in Lukavac (procurement of goods and materials with installation necessary for completion of works) Deadline11 Sep 2025 8806540 Procurement of maintenance and servicing services of Fire alarm system Global Fire Juno Net - Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2025 8806587 Procurement of goods Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806589 Procurement, delivery and implementation of an integrated solution for protection of network communication and workstations from malicious software and other malicious cyber threat Deadline28 Aug 2025 8806592 BSE whales Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806594 Spare parts for high pressure pumps Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806596 Procurement of medical consumables (urological) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8806598 Works on the Tomislavgrad Police Station Deadline19 Aug 2025 8806599 Procurement of consumable medical material and small inventory Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806600 Procurement and configuration of server equipment (physical servers) with the services of the Server Parts of the System (System Software, Database Management Systems) and Migratio Deadline19 Aug 2025 8806602 "Asphalting the road to the school in the local community of the new village" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806603 Mining chains, hornbings and couplings Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806605 Procurement of works on maintenance and cleaning of watercourses in the area of Tuzla Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806607 "PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806609 Procurement of testing services, maintenance and servicing of fire alarm systems Notifier Fire alarms and BS1864 Deadline28 Aug 2025 8806611 Laboratory reagents for "Human" appliances Deadline07 Aug 2025 8806613 Procurement and delivery of daily newspapers Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806615 Nabava City Light Temus Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806617 Additional licenses for new users in integral IS (per MZKS guideline) Deadline12 Sep 2025 8806618 "Procurement and installation of cooling and ventilation systems in the Facility of Ju Technical School Center Zvornik" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806620 Procurement of goods: TVs/ MONITORS FOR REPORT COLOR AND VIDEO WALL screen Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806622 Reachable Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806623 Procurement of goods: “Stone aggregates with transport for 2025. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806626 PURCHASE OF GOOD - SCHOOL PERNICE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806627 Rehabilitation of a part of a flat roof Deadline18 Aug 2025 8806630 "Construction of drinking water wells" Tilić Ada "in Zvornik" Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806632 PURCHASE OF GOOD - SCHOOL PERNICE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806635 Nitrogen Deadline18 Aug 2025 8806637 Procurement of water supply and sewerage material Deadline22 Aug 2025 8806695 Preventive service aggregate for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 12-45 / 25) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806696 PURCHASE OF GOOD - SCHOOL PERNICE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8806697 Procurement of common medical consumables Group I-1 Deadline16 Sep 2025 8806701 Procurement of common medical consumables Group I-1 Deadline16 Sep 2025 8806979 Procurement of testing, maintenance and service and servicing of the Wireless Fire alarm system manufacturer Labor Strauss Deadline27 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us