Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 29 July 2025

173 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 July 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8808059 JN-OP-1130/2024-SCADA SYSTEM SUBSCRIPTION IN TS 400/X KV and 220/X KV in OP Banja Luka Deadline15 Sep 2025 8808077 Reagents and consumables for molecular diagnostics for clinical microbiology - repeated procedure Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808080 Procurement of reagenas and consumables applicable for hematological analyzer UNICELL DXH 900 (Beckman Coulter) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8808117 Procurement of servers and accompanying equipment (server infrastructure) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808155 Spare parts for hydraulic SHP Tagor Management Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808181 Procurement of small electrical materials for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808184 Construction of the PP Glamoc building Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808198 Procurement of oil and gasoline for the needs of JP Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808204 Procurement of a new vehicle for urgent transport of patients Deadline18 Aug 2025 8808209 Procurement of providing service replacement services of leather furniture-buffet first floor Deadline26 Aug 2025 8808212 Execution of works on the reconstruction of heating and boiler room installation in it Elementary school "Jovan Dučić" Šekovići Deadline25 Aug 2025 8808216 Service, calibration and procurement of spare parts for gas detectors Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808218 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808222 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON ROOF REVALITION AT PS PETROVO Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808225 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808226 Nitrogen Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808233 Procurement of mobile cabinets for heating solutions and accessories, for the needs of the operating tract, the University Clinical Hospital Mostar. Deadline20 Aug 2025 8808237 Procurement of technical support for Oracle licenses Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808243 PURCHASE OF SERVICES: VICE VEHICLE IN REPORT CAR Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808250 Rent a car Lot 1 motor vehicle for the needs of the RTV FBiH Directorate Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808253 Medical assets I / 42/2025-C- material for the needs of the Clinic for the disease of ears, throats and nasals with head and neck surgery Deadline07 Aug 2025 8808261 PURCHASE OF LIBUDIC OF LABUDICATION SERVICES FOR RED AND CONSTRUCTION MECHANICATION Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808266 Maintenance of irrigation systems Deadline07 Aug 2025 8808269 Procurement of electricity Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808273 Procurement of telecommunications services for the needs of the SGD "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Kupres Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808276 JN-KZ-400/2025 PURCHASE 110 VDC FOR TS BROD Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808280 Open procedure no. 180/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE CONSUMATION FOR FIRSTER Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808286 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SO Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808290 Competitive request no. 54/25 - Procurement of steel profiles for overhaul and current maintenance in 2025. years Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808436 Preparation of project documentation for the needs of the Municipality of Eastern Old Town Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808918 Competitive request no. 55/25 - Procurement of steel semi-finished products - Shiped steels for repair and maintenance purposes in 2025. years Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808922 Procurement of LED lamps for the needs of the Ministry of Physical Planning, Construction and Environmental Protection of the County of West Herzegovina Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808936 PURCHASE OF COAL WITH CREATIVE FOR HEATING ROOMS PHO HEALTH HEALTH "Dr Milenko Narančić" Han Sand Deadline12 Aug 2025 8808961 Cleaning of office rooms of the Federal Institute for Rairovine / Pension and Disability Insurance Deadline18 Aug 2025 8808963 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - Surgical reflector Deadline11 Aug 2025 8809196 Public procurement of services Insurance Employee of FEDER police administration from the consequences of an accident-accident collective-combined Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809252 PURCHASE OF WORKS - REPAIRING OF LEGAILS ON LOCAL LC 108 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809307 Ballistic partitions at the post office 78418 New Topola Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809309 Ballistic partitions at the post office 78418 New Topola Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809347 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the JZU HEALTH TEOČKA Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809368 Creating a major project with investigating works for the needs of the Jajce and Lot 1 Plant 1: The main project of rehabilitation of Dam Jajce and Lot 2: The main project of Padin Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809376 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the divorced Vodovod Vodovod Chambers and Studenac for Settlements Selište and Donje Svići - MZ Ričice Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809380 KZ-18 / 25- Repair and maintenance services of central heating installations, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809382 Tender No: 01-7606-1 / 25 for the procurement of medical gases for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809387 Intervention maintenance of city streets and local roads in 2025. Years Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809389 Repair and maintenance services of shelters that have the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809391 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline08 Aug 2025 8809392 Heating reconstruction at school - contract on the execution of works Deadline13 Aug 2025 8809394 Procurement of concentrators for the needs of electricity distribution branches JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline20 Aug 2025 8809396 Regular maintenance of city streets, local and unclassified roads in the territory of the City of Zenica Deadline28 Aug 2025 8809399 Procurement of membership fees Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809400 Paper destruction machine Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809401 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES OF PROCESSING ROOMS FOR CASSIVE BILL AND TRANSPORT OF JP "KOMUNALNO BRČKO" D.O.O. Brčko, No. 02.07 / 3-001898 / 25 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8809403 PURCHASE OF DENTAL CHAIR Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809405 Landslide rehabilitation in the municipality of Celić (MZ Dobrča-Zaseok Park) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8809406 Electricity Delivery Service Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809408 Construction of public lighting in the area of Bijeljina, Code: SKP-23/25 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8809410 Procurement of study cameras systems Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809417 Road marking equipment (Self-propelled horizontal signaling machine) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809472 JN-OP-800/2024 - Procurement of the reconstruction of the route DV 110 kV Drvar - L.D.Polje - B. Grahovo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809476 Mounting and disassembly of sealing rings on the Turbine MHE Bočac 2 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8809611 PURCHASE OF PROPERTY AND EQUIPMENT SERVICES MH ,, ERS "MP A.D. Trebinje Deadline07 Aug 2025 8809612 Procurement of software package services Main book - Financial and material bookkeeping Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809614 Procurement of a public surface cleaning brush Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809617 Building toilet at the Cultural Center of the Gornji Fenmark Deadline08 Aug 2025 8809618 PURCHASE OF WORKS IN LOOKING OPERATION ON THE APPROXIATION ROAD Tourist - recreational - excursion center "Bussia", in the settlement of Podgora, Municipality of Lopare Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809620 Extension of roads in the street part 4. Maneuver Battalion Deadline12 Aug 2025 8809622 PURCHASE OF SERVICES Development of the main project of covering the western stands of the Stadium "Tušanj" Deadline25 Aug 2025 8809624 Procurement of physical protection services of an institution facility Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810009 Execution of works on the construction and reconstruction of the water supply network Deadline18 Aug 2025 8810012 PURCHASE OF INSTRUMENT FOR PLASTIC SURGERIZATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHA HOSPITAL HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810014 Personal Doctrian control Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810018 Procurement of spare parts for trucks, closed boxes and cars via open procedure Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810021 PURCHASE OF WORKING SERVICES BULDOŽER Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810030 Procurement and delivery of heating for the heating season 2025/2026. year for the needs of the municipality of Foča Deadline21 Aug 2025 8810035 Lot 1: Preparation of amendments to the part of the Control Plan "High School Center-Usor" Doboj-II phase Lot 2: Development of the control plan "Velika Bukovica" - Doboj Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810039 Sections for oxygen insulation apparatus BG-4 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8810162 Tender number: 01-7977-1 / 25 to procure the printer for the needs of the food preparation and distribution department Deadline11 Aug 2025 8810163 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PROFESSIONAL KITCHEN EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Aug 2025 8810164 PURCHASE OF SERVICES ORGANIZATION OF THE HIRJAIL FAIR FAIR OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810247 Sukcessive Procurement of heating services through the use of energy on biomass - pellet Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810252 Procurement of materials for the construction of public lighting in the city area Deadline20 Aug 2025 8810259 Rehabilitation and asphalting of part: PUTA CAJEZI, Workers' streets and times Dolina Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810261 Maintenance of the OWIS system Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810263 Facilitation services - Accreditation services and certifications in healthcare Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810566 Treaty of Put Passenger and Treasury Auto Tire and Vulcanizer Services Deadline18 Aug 2025 8810572 Tender No: 01-11002-1 / 25 for the procurement of coronary balloons and stents for the needs of the heart catheterization at the cardiology clinic Deadline16 Sep 2025 8810617 Public procurement of goods - used universal vehicle for collection of municipal waste Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810704 Procurement of service (windshield replacement, VW crafter, 000949-b), 6.blp Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810706 PURCHASE OF CAR INSURANCE SERVICES AND CASCO VEHICLE INSURANCE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810707 Procurement contract of plumbing material Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810708 Procurement of scales in Warehouses D and H Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810709 Reconstruction of floors on I and II floor Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810710 Procurement of materials and accessories for current maintenance of the facility Deadline08 Aug 2025 8810713 Mechanical ventilation device (IV / NIV) with pediatric mask for NIV Deadline08 Aug 2025 8810784 Procurement and delivery of concrete pipes Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810786 Procurement and delivery of cheeses Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810788 PURCHASE OF CAR INSURANCE SERVICES AND CASCO VEHICLE INSURANCE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810790 PURCHASE OF TRANSPORT VEHICLE WITH UPGRADE - Auto Cart Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810792 Extension of licenses for pam - privileged access management Deadline15 Sep 2025 8810794 Procurement of SCADA / DMS / OMS system services for the needs of distribution activities in JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D.-Sarajevo Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810796 Upgrade Kron Call Center Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810798 Development of main projects Energy efficient lighting in the area of the Municipality of Banovići Deadline19 Aug 2025 8810800 Choosing the bearer for making changes and additions to the "Upper Colony" control plan Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810802 Reconstruction of the roof and electrical installation on the house of the children's kindergarten "Princess Katarina Karađorđević" Laktaši Deadline18 Aug 2025 8810804 Procurement of network equipment for repair of network infrastructure for health information system Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810806 Procurement of benches for seating planned by the program arrangement of the city of Goražde and suburban settlements for 2025. Year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810810 Procurement of municipal waste container Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810812 Maintenance Works - Industrial stripes for the purposes of the Kakanj "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch of the Kakanj Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810814 Self -propelled mow Deadline11 Aug 2025 8810816 Renovation and adaptation of toilets in the Ministry of Economy / ZDK economy Deadline29 Aug 2025 8810818 Purchase of spare parts for auxiliary mechanization Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810820 Procurement of goods: oil and petroleum products for municipal administration vehicles and territorial firewalls Deadline08 Aug 2025 8810822 Arrangement of harem in the village of Bijela Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810824 Spare parts for trucks Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810825 Procurement of professional machine to wash black dishes Deadline27 Aug 2025 8810903 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of primary and secondary plumbing and sewerage network of Donja Jablanica - Zaseok Begovići Deadline18 Aug 2025 8810904 Procurement of parts per drawings for the transport system for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810905 Procurement of used motor vehicles with 4-wheel drive (2 pieces) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810906 Reconstruction of the panel FC worker Hadzici Deadline19 Aug 2025 8810907 Acquisition of air conditioning Deadline11 Aug 2025 8810908 PURCHASE OF PCs and computer equipment for informatization needs in the area of Tuzla Canton Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810909 PURCHASE OF GOODS IX (spare parts Škoda Super B, 000600-A), 2.PB / 6.pbr Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810910 Procurement of firefighting equipment for a professional fire unit in Gorazde Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810911 Draft Water Management Plan for the Water Area of the Adriatic Sea in the Federation of BiH 2028-2033. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8810912 Procurement of vehicles Deadline21 Aug 2025 8810913 Distribution network for the settlements of Tinja Gornja, Tinja Donja, translated and Podpeć Phase II Deadline12 Aug 2025 8811042 Procurement of water materials for the purposes of regular water supply network maintenance Deadline19 Aug 2025 8811375 Procurement of antigraded missiles for three stations in the municipality of Celić Deadline12 Aug 2025 8811378 Procurement of a Kiper -Kiper -Putar truck Deadline12 Aug 2025 8811402 Physical Protection of Objects Dee Lot 1: The Physical Protection of SBZ-E and PZ Lot 2: Physical Protection of HNZ-E, ZHZ and HBZ Objects Deadline12 Sep 2025 8811403 Modernization-rehabilitation of the regional road R 448 Potkozara-Goražde-Hrenovica, shared fibroid-bar L = 3.8 miles Deadline18 Aug 2025 8813081 PURCHASE OF SERVAL TRANSPORT SERVICES OF PRIMORICAL SCHOOLS IN THE FIELD OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE STARIA GRAD Sarajevo for school 2025/2026. year and 2026/2027. year, with the co Deadline11 Sep 2025 8814103 MZ-RFQ-Organization of Final Event for the MZ Project in Sarajevo Deadline01 Aug 2025 8814104 SPA-RFQ-Construction of the water tank at the Prijevor locality-NP Sutjeska Deadline04 Aug 2025 8814743 Tackle fuels and ointment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8814752 Procurement of alcoholic beverages Deadline20 Aug 2025 8814953 Establishing an e-Learning system" Deadline30 Jul 2025 8815621 Procurement of pellets Deadline18 Aug 2025 8816835 Purchase of IT equipment (2o pieces of computer) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8818335 Demolition and removal of an object on the economy of cups and the production of AB plates at the location Economics of the cups and Sarajevka 36 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8818906 Ultrasound apparatus Deadline13 Aug 2025 8818970 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR PJ Dump Landscapes Black Top Municipality Osmaci Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820054 PURCHASE OF WAR WASTE - Energy Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820896 Procurement of auto gas- LPG Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820899 Telephone services for 2025 and 2026 - Fixed telephony and internet Deadline13 Aug 2025 8820993 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CLEANING SHELTS OF THE WALL IN JAJAC Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821000 Procurement of protective clothing, footwear, uniforms for firefighters, deminers and FTO Unit Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821006 Procurement of the Health Center of Mostar Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821009 soft drinks and refreshing drinks Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821014 Chemicals Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821019 KZ-48/25 Construction of a metal partition with the mHe Morac Mechanical Engine Building Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821024 Successive procurement and delivery of gloves (sterile and non -sterile) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8821028 JN-OP-865/2024 Purchase of construction of TS 110/35/10 kv Jahorina Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821036 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL FOR RENOVER AND RECONSTRUCTION OF HANDING UNITS OF IDENTS / RETURNERS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TESLIĆ Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821039 Reagents and consumables for determining the blood groups of the Republic of Croatia phenotypes Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821101 Reagents and consumables for determining the blood groups of the Republic of Croatia phenotypes Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821106 Healthy services -sanitarian booklets Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821112 Repair and maintenance services Deadline18 Aug 2025 8821118 KZ 40/25 Procurement of service and maintenance services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821122 Current maintenance of a social residential fund Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821128 PURCHASE OF PARTS FOR PUMPS KSB and Elektrokovina Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821130 Office supplies Deadline08 Aug 2025 8821135 Procurement of new air conditioners Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821140 Filter's procurement Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821151 Procurement of Consumer Consumer Campaign Organization Service Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821156 JN-KZ-1289/2024 Device service service Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821162 KZ 24/25 PURCHASE 12 LAPTOP PC Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821164 AutoCAD licence Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821170 Final care services of medical waste Deadline11 Aug 2025 8821175 Works on debugging transmission line Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821180 Consumable medical and sanitary material Deadline13 Aug 2025 8821185 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR SIRAN NEEDS Deadline13 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us