Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 31 July 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

330 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 31 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 31 July 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 31 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8842907 Emergency interventions on laundering various public areas with a tanker and washing and canality Deadline14 Aug 2025 8842908 Monograph printing Deadline14 Aug 2025 8842909 PURCHASE OF WORK TRANSPORT SERVICES FOR FOREST INVENTURE INVENTURE INVENTION IN 2025 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8842912 Peeling mini excavator Deadline14 Aug 2025 8842914 Earthly construction works for the needs of regular maintenance of EE facilities in the DP Center, Branches of Elektro Žepce, N. Šeher and Usora Deadline27 Aug 2025 8843054 Procurement of catering services on the occasion of organizing manifestations of importance for the municipality (Nevesinj Olimpija, New Year's Reception) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843059 Service cocktail service - Catering in Sarajevo Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843312 Analysis of data from the Vibration Tracking System Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843336 Construction of roads in the western part of the production business zone Kalesija City, Kalesijsko polje and welsh construction from profile P16 to P23 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8843337 Procurement of passenger motor vehicle Deadline19 Aug 2025 8843338 Procurement of services logging, drafting and exporting of wood sortments from stumps to the road in the department 19, SMP "Posko", GJ Posusje Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843339 Procurement of industrial waters Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843340 Open procedure no. 186/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MANAGEMENT OF ELECTION OF AN ANALYSIS OF MANUFACTURE AND BALANCE OF PK, GACKO " Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843342 Laparoscopic Succia and Irrigation Pump Deadline15 Aug 2025 8843344 Procurement of textbooks for VII grades in the school 2025/2026 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8843345 Procurement of air conditioning services Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843346 Drowning the Brotnjo Elementary School of Music in Citluk (works of rehabilitation and restoration of the facade of the former Franciscan residence) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8843347 PURCHASE OF SPARE-REHABILITATION OF THE WORKERS Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843348 PURCHASE OF LIST BOOKS FOR HIGHness of the business name Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843390 Procurement of gases Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843391 Adaptation and equipping of a medical -biochemical laboratory Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843392 Iron profiles and sheets, screw goods Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843393 Procurement of works for the purposes of punching and maintaining forest, field and fire roads in the area of Ljubuski Deadline21 Aug 2025 8843394 Purchase of textbooks for 7th grade Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843395 Procurement of rehabilitation and liquid maintenance of DLW floors Deadline21 Aug 2025 8843396 Speed slowers - preventive projection on the road with a pedestrian crossing Deadline11 Aug 2025 8843398 Required and Casco Insurance of official vehicles for 2026. Year Deadline20 Aug 2025 8843400 Employee Sanitary View Services Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843427 Public lighting reconstruction works Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843435 Lease and assembly of the manifestation of the manifestation of Kočić Days Deadline11 Aug 2025 8843439 Public lighting reconstruction works Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843441 Procurement of transport tape for PPPI (with installation) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8843445 JN 52/25 Procurement of lighting fixtures for facilities owned by the municipality of Ilidža Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843456 Advertising Lottery BiH at the 15th Youth Sports Games of BiH Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843459 Aggregate Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843464 Water material for maintenance of water supply --Fazoni Deadline11 Aug 2025 8843470 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ANNUAL LICENSE FOR FORTIGATE Deadline11 Aug 2025 8843473 Procurement of multi-annual planting services in the Municipality of Modriča Deadline19 Aug 2025 8843476 Promotion of BiH Lottery through the BiH Basketball Association Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843477 Procurement of vans for mobile connections Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843482 Procurement of additional mechanical works on the procurement agreement and replacement of air conditioning in the PSBiH building Deadline22 Aug 2025 8843951 Tests (pressure vessel, tape, materials, water, valves, ropes ...) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8843965 "Maintenance of the proxiness of local and uncategorized roads in winter conditions in the area of Laktaši for 2025/2026 year" Deadline08 Sep 2025 8843968 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the fecal sewerage network and construction of the new precipitation sewerage network of Orahov Brijeg, Vogošća Collector Municipality Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844112 Boiler cover overhaul of block 7 for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844113 Internet link - symmetrical approach Deadline19 Aug 2025 8844114 Image VN and NN Kablova Deadline19 Aug 2025 8844115 Tender number: 01-5949-1 / 25 to procurse consumables for mechanical thrombexomia and therapy of endocranial aneurysms of the Institute for Clinical Radiology Deadline16 Sep 2025 8844116 Procurement and delivery of concentrated cleaners Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844117 Procurement of two Ultra-Fast 150 KW DC charges for electric vehicles for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844118 PURCHASE OF FURNISHMENT OF FURNISHES FOR THE PREPARATION OF THE PEO OFFICE OF THE FOCA University Hospital Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844119 Local road troupe in MZ Tabaci, Town of Lukavac Deadline02 Sep 2025 8844120 Reconstruction of the local roadside-Bajr, the local community old theočka Deadline20 Aug 2025 8844121 Masses for cleaning floor lining Deadline12 Aug 2025 8844122 Completion of road remediation with Skarpe protection for the village of Dobrilan Deadline02 Sep 2025 8844123 Injectable Otopine Deadline19 Aug 2025 8844124 Renting a crane with an operator Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844310 Maintenance of industrial climate chambers for the needs of the Kakanj Deadline26 Aug 2025 8844311 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844332 Image VN and NN Kablova Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844338 Procurement of major NN protective switches Deadline20 Aug 2025 8844500 Preparation of the Study of the Crossing and Parallel Leading EEC with other infrastructure facilities (road, railway and transverse profiles for the construction of medium voltage Deadline21 Aug 2025 8844509 Limoration of organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH with material Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844678 Fixed and mobile telephony services Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844737 Transport of slags from the landfill in and Tuzla on the slag lake 2 and slag planning on the slag lake 2 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8844768 Professional supervision over the construction of work on the reconstruction of the local roadside - Bajr, the local community of the Old Teočak Deadline20 Aug 2025 8845036 Development of the study of the decoration of the Rakovac stream of Potokova in MZ Bokavići, the city of Lukavac Deadline27 Aug 2025 8845044 PURCHASE OF COUPLES CHAIN SCREAM CHANGES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MEDIUM OF THE TERMOELIKE Deadline14 Aug 2025 8845068 Regulation and arrangement of the River Drinjače (Book I, Shares 1 - I phase of para. + 841,86 Power up to 1 + 699.50) Municipality of Kladanj Deadline21 Aug 2025 8845070 Paving of roads in the Fajtovci MZ, according to the lots Deadline14 Aug 2025 8845071 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MOPEDS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MAIL Post Travnik Deadline20 Aug 2025 8845072 Procurement of goods - Computer equipment Deadline14 Aug 2025 8845073 Providing technical support and organization services significant in Banja Luka Deadline14 Aug 2025 8845075 1043-20-1 / 25 "Procurement of household and industrial water meters" Deadline21 Aug 2025 8845076 Snow and removal of snow from city roads, procurement of industrial salt and maintaining passability in winter conditions in the city of Laktaši for 2025/2026 Deadline08 Sep 2025 8845077 Performing daily professional supervision - rehabilitation and reconstruction of the part of the local road Vikovići-Brašljeva Deadline13 Aug 2025 8845078 Air conditioning service and maintenance Deadline14 Aug 2025 8845079 Procurement of employees of employees for the needs of the "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Kupres Deadline14 Aug 2025 8845080 Mastic Deadline19 Aug 2025 8845081 Maintenance of flower and park areas Deadline15 Aug 2025 8845082 Procurement of textbooks for primary school students in the Municipality of Ribnik from Fifth to Ninth Grade Deadline12 Aug 2025 8846098 Robu system (Akumulator, HMMWV 000629-A), BAT VP/BRTP Deadline14 Aug 2025 8846165 Robu system (Akumulator, HMMWV 000627-A), Bat.Vp/BRTP Deadline14 Aug 2025 8846231 Advertising-presentation material Deadline20 Aug 2025 8846252 Motor vehicle tire procurement Deadline15 Sep 2025 8846255 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLES: LOT 1 - PROCUREMENT 2 (two) Cargo motor vehicles for purity and logistics services in the public utility company Deadline21 Aug 2025 8846439 Construction of the Ambulance in Tojšići - roof structure Deadline19 Aug 2025 8846897 Procurement of firewood and coal for the needs of her elementary school "Nikola Tesla" Derventa in the heating season 2025/2026. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8847397 Procurement of Study Visit Organization Services Deadline11 Aug 2025 8850695 Bronze for pumping plants Deadline15 Aug 2025 8850696 Procurement of audio-video recording services Deadline15 Aug 2025 8850697 Air conditioners with installation Deadline20 Aug 2025 8850698 Open procedure no. 198/25 - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OFFER SERVICES FUEL GROWS IN MINES Deadline21 Aug 2025 8850700 Procurement of electricity billing services for natural persons and electronic data transfer for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline15 Aug 2025 8850703 Competitive request no. 62/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MACHINES "Dressta" Deadline15 Aug 2025 8850839 Procurement of protective equipment repeated procedure LOT 3 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8850878 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR THE PROPERTY OF COMPANY --RESENTATION- Deadline15 Aug 2025 8850879 Procurement of service and repair services Deadline29 Aug 2025 8851012 Procurement of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) for the purposes of SG "Doboj" Doboj Deadline21 Aug 2025 8851013 Procurement of municipal waste collection bins Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851014 Tender no. 01-9343-1 / 25 to procure electric vehicles / tractors for food transport. Deadline25 Aug 2025 8851015 Banking services Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851016 Execution of works on the installation of a pool foil at the pools in Šekovići Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851017 Oxygen, medical oxygen, acetylene and azot Deadline21 Aug 2025 8851018 Procurement of Vibro Ploče and Vibronabis (frog) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8851019 Proctromine mesh I perforated sieve Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851020 PURCHASE OF MOTOR OIL AND Lubricants Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851021 Lenses for the purposes of ophthalmology service in the PHA Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851022 Print services for the needs of the city administration of the City of Prijedor Deadline22 Aug 2025 8851023 Transportation chains Deadline20 Aug 2025 8851024 Public procurement bags and backpacks Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851026 Procurement and delivery of surgical ends and staplers Deadline27 Aug 2025 8851027 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELC PLANT "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851028 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND PARTS FOR THE WORK OF PVJ, CZ and OIO for the purposes of public security department - 3 LOT Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851029 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGES FOR THE PROPERTY OF COMPANY --RESENTATION- Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851040 Execution of works on the reconstruction of roofs and production facades of residential buildings Lot 1-lot 2-municipality Vitez Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851587 Public procurement of intervention fire uniforms for the needs of TVSJ city East Sarajevo Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851589 "Professional and technical supervision over the performance of the reconstruction of the reconstruction and traffic lights of the main road MI-108, the regional road RII -1509 and Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851590 Incontinement diaper Deadline12 Aug 2025 8851596 Reconstruction of the roof on the children's kindergarten JPU "Trol". Deadline22 Aug 2025 8851598 Procurement of a review of the correctness, servicing and maintenance of air conditioning systems Deadline27 Aug 2025 8851601 "Professional and technical supervision over the performance of the reconstruction of the reconstruction and traffic lights of the main road MI-108, the regional road RII -1509 and Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851605 Works on the bridge Vikoch in the municipality of Foča Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851611 "Professional and technical supervision over the performance of the reconstruction of the reconstruction and traffic lights of the main road MI-108, the regional road RII -1509 and Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851616 "Continuation of the construction of the mountaineering house Drenik-Gornja Višće" Deadline22 Aug 2025 8851618 Electrical Service Deadline20 Aug 2025 8851622 Maintenance of existing public lighting in the municipality of Citluk (Citluka Center, North and Eastern Municipality) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851625 Office supplies and accessories and photocopying paper Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851627 Copying paper to copy Deadline15 Aug 2025 8851629 Regular maintenance of local routes/reconstruction and paving Deadline15 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us