Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 1 August 2025

185 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 1 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 1 August 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Security Printing, Logistics, Defence, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Security Printing, Logistics, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8851758 Cleaning of the riverbed on the move of the mouth of Rakovčica stream in Kreševčica River (Pig Pilana Tomić, Ušće - Restaurant Stari Ribar) and Cleaning of floods in the Uzel Deadline15 Aug 2025 8852826 EUFRP-RFQ-Reconstruction of sewer system in Vrtoče settlement, Drvar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8853013 “Cost of transportation for certain manifestations and events” Deadline21 Aug 2025 8853056 Reconstruction and repair of heating in the premises of the Prosecution and the Assembly Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853058 Cleaning and arrangement of neglected agricultural land Belt next to the "Star Center" Magistral Put Bb - City Živinice Deadline21 Aug 2025 8853060 Reconstruction and maintenance of monuments Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853064 Archaeological services at the Old Town site in Kresevo Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853068 Procurement of goods textile and PVC lining with delivery of the required installation material Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853074 PURCHASE OF MEACHING MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Municipal administration of Ugljevik Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853077 Reconstruction of the Crnići Road - C. Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853081 PURCHASE OF OFFICE PC equipment Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853389 PURCHASE OF THE SECOND TRUCK FOR COLLECTION AND ORDANCE OF Municipal Waste Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853401 66/25-P Lot 2- "Cutters of concrete, stone, petrol and concrete wall drilling machines" Deadline25 Aug 2025 8853405 Providing pump and electric motor service services Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853410 Procurement of Microsoft 365 licenses Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853415 Building a new road Vukov Klanac - Brestica Deadline21 Aug 2025 8853420 SERVICE SERVICE PREPARED FOODS IN SCHOOL Deadline13 Aug 2025 8853426 Bobbin Deadline13 Aug 2025 8853430 Procurement of oils and lubricants for freight program and agricultural machinery Deadline21 Aug 2025 8853435 Procurement of a trucking vehicle with a hydraulic crane, with tools and a statue of the municipal cleanliness service Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853437 Hygiene services and maintenance services in the organizational units of the Federation of BiH - Tax Office of Tomislavgrad, Tax Islands, Tax Island Grahovo, Tax Office Kupres and Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853501 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853509 Construction of "Rancici" tank b = 2 x10 m 3 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8853731 Transport of elementary school students and subsidized transportation students from high school in the school year 2025/2026, 2026/2027. and 2027/2028 in the municipality of Čitlu Deadline15 Sep 2025 8854683 Development of auditing a project of horizontal and vertical traffic signals for main roads in local communities in the city of Gracanica (repeated procedure) Deadline25 Aug 2025 8854684 Ultrasound apparatus Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854685 Execution of works on the construction of a sports hall is the Elementary school "Soko" in the Falcon Deadline20 Aug 2025 8854686 Procurement of heating oil for heating season 2025-2026. Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854687 Procurement and delivery of used high school students for transporting students Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854688 Procurement of consumables laboratory material Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854689 Procurement of textbooks for primary school students from 5. to 9. Grade Deadline19 Aug 2025 8854690 PURCHASE OF FUEL ZPOPE OF MUNICIPALITY OF VELIKE KLADUŠA Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854700 Procurement and delivery of liquid fuels, lubricants, ad blue and wiper fluid Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854702 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE MATERIAL, MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE 2 LOT Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854706 Procurement of garbage bags Deadline25 Aug 2025 8854709 PURCHASE OF PARKING DEPARTMENT - PARKOMAT Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854713 Performing daily professional supervision - expansion of roads in the street part 4. Maneuver Battalion Deadline12 Aug 2025 8854716 Spare parts for leading doubly rake transporter "Rybnik 850" Deadline21 Aug 2025 8854720 City Park Protection Study in Bijeljina, SKP-34/24 Code Deadline15 Aug 2025 8854921 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RECORDATION AND INSTRUCTION OF THE OBJECT SHAILER ON THE FOOTBALL COUNTRY IN LOPARAMA Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855026 Procurement of software maintenance services Axis.Nabava Deadline18 Aug 2025 8855031 Asphalting and rehabilitation of uncategorized roads in MZ Husimovci Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855034 Maintenance (regular and winter) regional roads R-443, GRABELJAK-KRAŠEVO-SHEPEVAL-SAVASVO-SAVASVO LA = 26 KM and R-443A KREŠEVO-LEPENICA-HAN PLATE LA = 8 km, total length L = 34 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8855064 Procurement of tests and consumables for immune analyzer Access 2 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855480 Office supplies for the needs of the Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855539 PURCHASE OF TRACTOR FINAL MACHINES FOR THE NEEDS OF AGRICULTURAL FACULTY Deadline02 Sep 2025 8855576 Public procurement of meals and delivery of meals and snacks in the first educational period of the school 2025/2026 for students in prolonged stays in three primary schools in Pos Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855577 Procurement of services for submitting prepared food (catering) for the needs of extended stays, school 2025 2026. Deadline21 Aug 2025 8855776 Construction of a safety room Deadline12 Aug 2025 8855795 Demolition and removal of illegally constructed facilities, destructive facilities and parts in the municipality of Ilijaš with the conclusion of the Framework Agreement with one Deadline28 Aug 2025 8855799 SERVICES OF FEELING, REPORTING, EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WOOD SORTIES, CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE OF TRACTORY TRAINS IN THE SEE OF 80 GJ GORNJA Deadline21 Aug 2025 8855802 Construction of the road P1 in the coverage of the Zoning plan of the T1 and T2, Ifasa Deadline22 Aug 2025 8855804 Electricity Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855806 Development of the main support wall project (Žigić Mezarje), City of Zavidovići Deadline11 Aug 2025 8855808 Procurement of student insurance services for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy Pale Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855810 Medical assets and / 5/2025-a - repeat-specific installation material for the needs of the Heart Disease, Blood Vessels and Rheumatism - Department of Invasive Cardiology Deadline22 Aug 2025 8855811 Equipment JPU Kindergarten "Bare" Jajce Deadline21 Aug 2025 8855813 Development of a change of part of the change of regulation plan "Laktaši - part of the urban area - sports and recreation center and communal-service zone" (Sports hall) " Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855815 Airport Equipment Rental Deadline20 Aug 2025 8855817 Procurement of Medical Rehabilitation Service - Lot 2 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855819 Dental material Deadline25 Aug 2025 8855820 Procurement of Medical Rehabilitation Service - Lot 1 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855821 Construction of retaining walls in MZ D.KAMENGRAD and MZ TRNOVA Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855823 Procurement and delivery of mowers Deadline21 Aug 2025 8855825 Procurement of medicines - cytostatics and accompanying therapies for the needs of chemotherapy cuts Deadline15 Sep 2025 8855827 Modernization (asphalting) of the local road Old railway (from the post office of an old train station) facility) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8855829 Airport Equipment Rental Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855830 Procurement of student insurance services for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy Pale Deadline25 Aug 2025 8855832 Performing daily professional supervision over the performance of the rehabilitation of part of the local road Krivaja-Smailbašići Deadline11 Aug 2025 8855834 PURCHASE OF WORK FIRE FIRE AND FOOKS FOR FIREWORDS, Code: TVJ-01/25 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855836 "Service of professional supervision over the execution of works financed by the budget funds of the Ministry of Urbanism, Spatial Planning and Protection of the Environment of the Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855837 Asphalting of parts of Alojza Adamovich in Slatina (according to houses of Subotić) in the length of 635 m Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855891 Accommodation services abroad and accompanying services Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855893 Procurement of modules for anesthesia appliances Deadline20 Aug 2025 8855895 Procurement of testing, maintenance and services of fire alarm systems Securiton Deadline25 Aug 2025 8855897 Mandatory insurance services of vehicles and employee insurance by 2025-2026. year Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855899 “Rehabilitation of Basic Radio Station in the PVJ of the City of Živinice” Deadline11 Aug 2025 8855901 Upgrade of the ATMOS SERVANT S61 MEETICS OF THE ORL Clinic Deadline27 Aug 2025 8855903 Asphalting unacculted roads in MZ Šehovci Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855907 Procurement of toilet paper and napkins in sheets Deadline16 Sep 2025 8855910 Procurement of vehicles repairing and maintenance in the regional center Prijedor and the Zvornik regional center Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855914 Procurement of surgical instruments Deadline11 Aug 2025 8855922 Procurement of HTZ equipment Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855924 Procurement of vehicles repairing and maintenance in the regional center Prijedor and the Zvornik regional center Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855925 Improvement of sports infrastructure by upgrading southern panel of Mokr Dolac Stadium Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855927 PURCHASE OF SERVICES MANAGEMENT OF PROJECT DOCUMENTATIONS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE FACILITIES OF CHILDREN'S WITDING AND NARRICE IN UGLJEK Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855929 Moller painting work Deadline26 Aug 2025 8855931 Plumber and sanitary work Deadline12 Aug 2025 8855932 Procurement, installation and testing of cabinets with associated telemetry and TC equipment for the introduction of power plants in the system of remote control and management for Deadline15 Aug 2025 8855940 Procurement and delivery of firewood for central school and regional departments (with transport service) for the heating season 2025/2026. year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8855949 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline25 Aug 2025 8856002 Procurement of 240 T coal for the season 2025/26 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8856005 Adaptation of sanitary nodes in the facility of the Health Center in Citluka Deadline21 Aug 2025 8856013 Cleaning the river bed Deadline15 Aug 2025 8856412 Procurement of furniture for the Citluk Kindergarten Deadline13 Aug 2025 8856857 Reconstruction of the summer swimming pool in Kopřivnice Deadline02 Sep 2025 8857647 Procurement of food products Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857654 Procurement and installation of the aggregate in the complex of the Training Center in Zalužani Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857659 Reconstruction of internal corridors and stairs for the needs of the Directorate for Finance Brčko District of BiH Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857662 The procurement of the metal shelves for the archives Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857665 Procurement of HTZ equipment Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857668 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV, school 2025/2026 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8857670 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857673 Procurement of goods (dog ampoules, fibroMil), DEM.BAT. / BRTP Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857676 Podopolaga papers for KCUS purposes Deadline03 Sep 2025 8857678 PURCHASE OF AIR CONDITIONS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FODS PIO Republike Srpske Deadline12 Aug 2025 8857680 Public procurement of laboratory petty inventory and consumables Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857683 Procurement and delivery of balied hay Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857684 Service of using services for checking companies through access codes for the purposes of economic development, sports and culture VBD BiH Deadline12 Aug 2025 8857687 Procurement of spare parts for boiler equipment Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857692 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF GEOMEHANY TREATING TLA AND DREAM OF TECHNICAL DOCUMENTATION FOR LOOKING SHAFTS IN THE HEATS OF SHŠKINOVCI Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857694 Service, repairs and maintenance services of official motor vehicles of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH outside the warranty period - Re-procedure Deadline25 Aug 2025 8857796 Rehabilitation of the asphalt layer of the regional road R-443- High-Kiseljak -Sreshevo -Tarčin, section Visoko - Rhiney 0 + 700 to St.km 1 + 100 in length of L = 400 m Deadline22 Aug 2025 8857800 Cleaning plots and recording of underground installations Deadline20 Aug 2025 8857808 SERVICE SERVICE PREPARATED FOOD FOR DIDE PATIENTS Deadline12 Aug 2025 8857812 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857817 Other food Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857821 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857939 Procurement of operating tables with extensions for the needs of the Orthopedic Clinic, Mostar University Clinical Hospitals Deadline16 Sep 2025 8857940 Extraordinary analysis of monitoring and EBS according to the order of state and inspection bodies - Extraordinary determination of waste water pollution expressed through the equi Deadline21 Aug 2025 8857941 Procurement of computer, network printing equipment and second for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857943 Public procurement of laboratory petty inventory and consumables Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857945 Procurement of industrial salts Deadline20 Aug 2025 8857947 Execution of works on the school yard fencing SU policies "Đurđevik" Đuirdjevik Deadline12 Aug 2025 8857950 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE RADIO LINKING SYSTEM 2025. And 2026 for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857951 Procurement and installation of heat pump for heating and cooling purposes Deadline21 Aug 2025 8857958 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL AND CONSUMPTION MATERIAL (Chemical and microbiological laboratory) - Undiagnostic supplies Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857960 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline15 Aug 2025 8857962 Mediation in the invention and reservation of hotel accommodation abroad Deadline02 Sep 2025 8857988 Isotopic reagents for the needs of clinics for nuclear medicine - repeated procedure II Deadline26 Aug 2025 8858024 PURCHASE OF HEMATOLOGICAL ANALYZER -2 PCDA Deadline21 Aug 2025 8858853 Public call for selection of beneficiaries (cantons, local government units and regional landfills) for support in the development of investment and technical documentation for pro Deadline30 Aug 2025 8858866 Building material, accessories, tools and machines Deadline15 Aug 2025 8858867 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES PRINTE VARIOSTREAM 7450C AND FEED VARIOSTREAM 4400 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8858869 Gas distribution Deadline15 Aug 2025 8858872 Contract for the sale of transport services - Transport services of the participants in the Educational Program "Zoo School" in the Center for Education in the RZC "Pioneer Valley" Deadline21 Aug 2025 8858874 Coal transportation for the 2025/26 season Deadline13 Aug 2025 8858875 Execution of additional works on the construction of rain and fecal sewage in the settlement of Hotonj IV and phase Deadline15 Aug 2025 8858879 Procurement of transfusion material Deadline12 Aug 2025 8858881 Lot 1: Procurement of storage devices with installation and configuration Lot 2: Procurement of spare parts for IT and communication equipment Deadline21 Aug 2025 8858947 "Reconstruction of the halo SortNine and transfer station" Lot 1- Works on reconstruction of transfer station Deadline25 Aug 2025 8858958 Business process management information system Deadline21 Aug 2025 8858961 Construction of streets in Novi Zepce - II phase Deadline21 Aug 2025 8858986 PURCHASE OF OPPORT FUEL FOR TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLES FOR 2026. AND 2027. Year Deadline15 Aug 2025 8858995 Construction and electromontatic papers for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac 26-EDB / 2025 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8858999 PURCHASE OF MATERIAL FOR MAINTENANCE OF HYGIENE Deadline12 Aug 2025 8859005 Procurement of an accessory for a railway line Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859006 Performing work on the outer decoration of the courtyard of the Horse Center mosque Deadline21 Aug 2025 8859007 Providing translation services Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859008 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (13 lots) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859009 Procurement of telecommunications services for the needs of the City of Goražde Deadline21 Aug 2025 8859010 Print services Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859011 Procurement and successive delivery of the Passport Passer Deadline11 Aug 2025 8859012 Public procurement of services and meals preparation services in the first educational period of the school 2025/2026. for children of pre -schools and students of class teaching f Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859013 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (13 lots) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859014 Compressors for climate cabinets Deadline21 Aug 2025 8859015 PURCHASE OF COOLING WATER PUMPS PARTS OF BLOCK 5 AND 6 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "KAKANJ" KAKANJ Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859016 PURCHASE OF TECHNICAL SOLUTION FOR INTERNATION INTERNATIONAL TRAFFIC AND PROTECTION FROM MALICIAL ACTIVITIES - MANAGEMENT Deadline21 Aug 2025 8859017 Property insurance services, persons and auto-responsibilities and insurance of hotel guests Deadline14 Aug 2025 8859018 Project Documentation - Sewer of the settlement Jasenica and Baćevići Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859019 IP telephony Deadline21 Aug 2025 8859817 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE AND RENTS Deadline22 Aug 2025 8859821 Calibration I Validation of Laboratory Equipment Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859825 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CONCUSSION OF NONEVER ANIMALS FROM THE ENVISION OF THE MUNICIPALINA MOST FOR THE NEEDS OF JP "Veterinary Station" D.O.O. Sanski Most Deadline11 Aug 2025 8859828 A calibration of laboratory equipment Deadline11 Aug 2025 8859829 Procurement and delivery of motor fuels for passenger vehicles Deadline20 Aug 2025 8859830 PURCHASE OF SPARE HELICOPTER SPARE - STARTER MINTER MINOR Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859831 Castration/sterilization and vocational against rabies abandoned dogs in the area of the City of Zavidovići with a PSA by microchip and brand in accordance with the provisions of Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859832 Procurement of a motor vehicle Deadline19 Aug 2025 8859833 Performing works on the decoration of the Banovac creek in the village of Santici Deadline21 Aug 2025 8859834 Building a city heating substation for the Elementary school hall "Žepče" and connection to the city heating Deadline19 Aug 2025 8859835 Procurement of hydraulic columns - single Deadline21 Aug 2025 8859837 Construction of the Orthodox Spiritual Center in Mrkonjići - Fashion 3 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8859855 Supervision of construction works Regular maintenance of regional roads R 467 Ribnica-olovo-han sand (gr.Federacije) Total length L = 58,039 KM; R468 olovo-sokolac (gr.federacije) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8859881 Items class I, 2.pb / 4.pbr Deadline15 Aug 2025 8860571 Laboratory material and reagents for biochemical, immunochemical, hematological and coagulation analysis Deadline16 Aug 2025 8860955 Fuel procurement Deadline16 Aug 2025 8860983 Public fuel procurement Deadline16 Aug 2025 8861168 Public call for the procurement of restaurant services in BiH and abroad Deadline15 Aug 2025 8861172 Reconstruction of wet nodes Deadline11 Aug 2025 8861177 Procurement of modules for monitoring the late consequences for the treatment of malignant diseases in children and youth (by MZKS guideline) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8861181 Procurement of IT equipment with division into lots Deadline18 Aug 2025 8861770 Execution of works on paving roads in the area of the municipality of Vitez, section Divjak-Večeriska next to the new settlement Deadline22 Aug 2025 8862414 PURCHASE OF PARTS AND MATERIALS FOR FIRE FIRE AND SYSTEM DETECTIONS AND PURCHASE OF APARTMENT OF THE INITIAL FIRE AND HYDRANT EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE INTERNAL AFFURE OF THE Deadline26 Aug 2025 8862421 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PERIODISE AND MAINTENANCE OF FIRACY SYSTEM, automatic fire extinguishing system and periodic and control inspections for the initial fire extinguishing and Deadline26 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us