Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 2 August 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

242 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8865106 Construction of the Educational Hall - Phase and Deadline16 Aug 2025 8865215 Procurement of database maintenance and module services - integrated business and hector and hrmis Deadline16 Aug 2025 8865216 Implementation of a recertification audit for ISO 9001 and ISO 27001 standards Deadline16 Aug 2025 8865217 Competitive request no. 65/25 - PURCHASE OF SPECIALISH SERVICES FOR MAINTENANCE FLYGT PUMP Deadline13 Aug 2025 8865218 Competitive request no. 66/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR SERVICE RENAULT KERAX 380.26 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8865221 Procurement of rehabilitation, reconstruction and construction Deadline25 Aug 2025 8865451 Procurement and delivery of cleaning and hygiene products Deadline15 Aug 2025 8865452 Procurement of goods - means of maintaining hygiene Deadline12 Aug 2025 8865460 Procurement of cleaning service Deadline22 Aug 2025 8865559 PUBLIC PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REHABILITATION OF THE ROOF - STEP 1 AT THE FACILITIES ON THE FACILITIES OF THE KINDERGENCE "JOX" PRIJEDOR Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866204 PURCHASE OF BEKERY PRODUCTS Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866258 PURCHASE OF TUYURAL goods and Tokarski papers Deadline22 Aug 2025 8866580 Maintenance of freight and passenger motor vehicles Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866625 Rehabilitation of Local Road Landscapes in Gemini Deadline25 Aug 2025 8866628 PURCHASE OF FIRE WOOD FOR THE NEEDS OF SECTORY AMBULANCES IN THE HEALITY OF HEALTH Cazin Deadline18 Aug 2025 8866633 JN-OP-918/2024 - Procurement of construction TS 110 / x KV Banja Luka 10 with terminal 110 kV cable lines Deadline18 Sep 2025 8866706 PURCHASE OF SERVICING AND REPAIR SERVICES AND SPECIAL FIRE VEHICLES, FREIGHT MOTOR VEHICLES AND MACHINES, MACHINES, INSTALLATION OF SPARE PARTS OF LOT 2 Servicing and repair of tru Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866722 Regular technical examination of technical protection systems Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866724 PURCHASE OF MOTOR OILS, LUBIES AND FIA FOR THE SOCIETY WORK Deadline13 Aug 2025 8866728 Daily newspaper advertising service for KCUS needs Deadline14 Aug 2025 8866730 Pipes Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866733 Procurement of dental material and inventory Deadline15 Aug 2025 8866736 Procurement of services and repair services of passenger and special funeral vehicles, trucks, electric vehicles with installation of spare parts Lot 2 servicing and repair of truc Deadline21 Aug 2025 8866738 Contracting works at the end of the facility under construction at the "Butile" site Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866740 Procurement of wood materials Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866742 Procurement of electrical materials for vehicles Deadline16 Aug 2025 8866819 Јавна набавка путничког комбија за потребе Медицинског факултета Универзитета у Бањој Луци Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867006 Rehabilitation of canopies, horizontal and vertical gutters on the roof of the post office 74317 Petrovo Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867007 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering and Faculty of Technology, University of Banja Luka Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867008 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE RESOLUTION OF THE OLD SCHOOL AND OFFICE ON THE SITE OF THE OLD SCHOOL IN SHERICS Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867009 Public procurement of textbooks for VII grade elementary school Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867010 Reconstruction of the first floor, courtrooms and premises for the Archives of the Municipal Court in Goraždo Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867011 PURCHASE OF MINI excavators for the needs of the municipal enterprise Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867012 "PURCHASE OF PRINT OFFICE MATERIAL '', Reference 078/25 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867013 Reserve parts for Iveco Astra truck Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867014 Public procurement of scanner for history (pathological) preparations for the needs of the Medical Faculty of the University of Banja Luka Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867015 Execution of works on the coating of a retaining wall stone Deadline27 Aug 2025 8867063 Audit of the Main Project to the Kindergarten Bužim, the development of the Fire Protection and Occupational Work Protection for the main project Kindergarten and obtaining the pr Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867231 Electromagnetic flow meters Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867308 Procurement of meat processed products Deadline02 Sep 2025 8867313 Portals advertising services Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867318 Procurement of disinfection services, deratization, disinsections Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867324 Procurement of materials for hygiene and cleaning Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867332 PURCHASE OF MRKOG COAL - Cube and lignite-piece for heating season 2025/2026 for the needs of it Technical School "Mihajlo Pupin" Bijeljina Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867337 Procurement of delivery of newspapers and magazines for 2026. and 2027. year Deadline22 Aug 2025 8867342 Hiring services of video surveillance equipment and alarm system for facilities relevant to the Municipality of Sarajevo Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867347 PURCHASE OF LICENSED SOFTWARE- Microsoft Windows 11 PRO, Exchange Server Standard 2019 Device CAL Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867352 Procurement of dermatoma for the needs of the clinic for plastic and reconstructive surgery Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867424 Spare parts of drip lamps in ex version Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867553 Medical apparatus for electrotherapy Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867610 Making 3D equipment - Che Capljina Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867656 Posting Postal Services Deadline16 Aug 2025 8867663 Lot 1 - Bulldozer Komatsu Bulldozer Spare parts (overflow Bottle, O-Ring) Lot 2 - Spare parts for electric excavator Hyundai (bed), Lot 3 - Machinery and welding materials and equi Deadline21 Aug 2025 8867927 PURCHASE OF GOODS - SKESKE MEKI BINDS Deadline22 Aug 2025 8867929 Procurement of sports clothing and footwear Deadline16 Aug 2025 8868919 Organization of events in the field of education Deadline16 Aug 2025 8868991 PURCHASE OF CARDS AND SPARE PARTS FOR PARKING ,, Argon Smart Parking "Systems on Bjelašnica and Zetra Deadline16 Aug 2025 8868995 PURCHASE OF LIBILITY OF CLOUD SPACE FOR INFORMATION SYSTEM BIMS Deadline16 Aug 2025 8868999 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SHG "JAHORINA" Pale Deadline21 Aug 2025 8869002 The remediation of the roof on the building of the Gracanica Municipal Court Deadline11 Aug 2025 8869039 Procurement of Sanus ++ Information Program Company Services Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869050 PKI system reserts per EIDAS standard Deadline14 Aug 2025 8869066 Procurement of firewood (wood Deadline18 Aug 2025 8869069 Organization of events in the field of education Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869072 Procurement of firefighting equipment Deadline27 Aug 2025 8869076 Creating a preliminary design for the construction of a resting place in Ilijas and Bilješev Deadline22 Aug 2025 8869077 Monitoring of water that is expelled in watercourses Deadline11 Aug 2025 8869078 Rehabilitation and asphalting of part of the Travel Directions Begići-Jezerk, Kovacevac-Ljusina, Kishmeti, Vrežkani-Pistaline, ul. 101. Muslim Deadline21 Aug 2025 8869085 Cardiovascular System Drugs for KCUS and/8/2025 - Repeated Procedure Deadline27 Aug 2025 8869087 Partial reconstruction and partial upgrading of the existing Ljiljani kindergarten (upgrade of boiler capacity) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8869092 PURCHASE OF TONER AND CETRIDGE Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869094 35/25 - Gas chlorine Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869098 Procurement of goods - textbooks for elementary school students in the area of Hercegbosan County Deadline25 Aug 2025 8869101 Procurement of HTZ Forestry equipment Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869103 PURCHASE OF PUBLIC TRANSPORT SERVICES OF PASSENGERS Deadline22 Aug 2025 8869158 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PERIODICAL PROPERTY OF WORKERS Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869260 Procurement of reservation and provision services Deadline21 Aug 2025 8869278 Forest exploitation services in the SG "Votor" Vlasenica Deadline22 Aug 2025 8869289 Procurement of rollers for transport strips for the needs of the Kakanj Termoe Power Power Plant Kakanj Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869323 Construction of solar public lighting along the promenade near the river Bosnia in Zepce Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869334 PURCHASE OF CALIBRATION AND VERIFICATION OF STATIONARY AND MOBILE RADARS Deadline21 Aug 2025 8869382 Filter filling Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869385 Campaign Promotions of Donurations and Transplantation of the bodies in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline27 Aug 2025 8869388 Audit services Deadline26 Aug 2025 8869391 Maintenance services of the manufacturer "Biomerieux" Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869393 Disassembly of existing, delivery and installation of new elevators Deadline19 Sep 2025 8869398 Vehicle insurance Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869399 HTZ equipment Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869455 Procurement of intervention departments with helmets and boots Deadline25 Aug 2025 8869458 Working uniform for the purposes of the employees of JU Ljubuski Deadline25 Aug 2025 8869465 Procurement, delivery and commissioning of agricultural equipment for returnees Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869480 Rental of optical links for video surveillance of the streets of the municipality of Foča Deadline20 Aug 2025 8869484 PURCHASE OF A NEW BANDED FIRE TRUCK ON FINANCY LISING Deadline16 Sep 2025 8869487 Employment services Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869488 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON MAINTENANCE OF NSS BUILDING IN TUZLA Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869489 Execution of works on the construction of part of new grave places and the decoration of the Roman Catholic Cemetery Neum Deadline22 Aug 2025 8869491 Public procurement of printing services for the needs of members of the University of Banja Luka. Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869492 Central heating industrial boilers Deadline21 Aug 2025 8869493 Maintenance of S Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869495 PURCHASE OF SPARE EIGHT DIALS IN JUDICES OF BIH 7 REMONT OF ELIFT Deadline26 Aug 2025 8869496 Nervous System Drugs for KCUS and/6/2025 - Repeated Procedure Deadline28 Aug 2025 8869497 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES HYDRAULIC SERVICES ON VELLS FOR NEEDS OF ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869498 Procurement of consumables for artificial respiration and monitoring, unpleasant connectors and extended lines and systems for drainage and aspiration for the needs of the Anesthes Deadline17 Sep 2025 8869500 Channel overhaul of the airway and coal burners in you Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869503 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS WITH REGULAR AND EXCERPENTARY SERVICE OF VEHICLE Deadline21 Aug 2025 8869504 Installation of radiator heating and boiler room in ju "cultural center" Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869506 Procurement of collective insurance services for workers for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869508 Procurement of planting material Deadline22 Aug 2025 8869509 Acquisition Deadline21 Aug 2025 8869529 Physical protection services for the needs of the liquid oil fuel terminals Blažuj Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869576 Oil and oil derivatives Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869642 Procurement of propulsion motor fuel Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869645 Procurement of "Diesel Agregate" equipment Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869662 Fuel for Lottery Vehicles Deadline26 Aug 2025 8869699 PURCHASE OF LOŽ OIL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF SARAJEVO CANTON Deadline27 Aug 2025 8869701 Procurement of oil, petroleum products and heating oil Deadline15 Sep 2025 8869703 Test and welcome service and engine bloc, injector and fuel pumps, semi-sided, trucks and working machines (fleece) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8869705 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR NEEDS OF SANITARY TRANSPORT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHA HOSPITAL HOSPITIES TREBINJE Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869710 HEALTH SERVICE Deadline16 Aug 2025 8869714 Procurement of vehicle repair and maintenance services in the professional firevard unit in Goraždo Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870065 Public procurement of office archival furniture for the needs of this Museum of Contemporary Art of RS Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870213 Tender number: 01-5762-1 / 25 to procure office supplies for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline25 Aug 2025 8870217 Common fire and personal protective equipment, Code: TVJ-02/25 Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870220 “Procurement of energy -efficient public lighting for local communities in the area of Živinica” Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870222 Procurement of equipment to shoot the sessions of the West Herzegovina County Assembly Deadline22 Aug 2025 8870316 T 79/25 Procurement of fresh meat Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870324 Open procedure no. 175/25 - PURCHASE OF MICROSOFT - OFFICE PACKAGE Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870328 Waste driving services from the rural area Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870334 Execution of works - facades and the independent in the Prosecutor's building and the SBK Assembly Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870346 Welding material for a period of 12 months Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870350 T 37/25 / P PURCHASE OF RADIOGRAPHICAL CONTROL SERVICES Welded joints in the overhaul Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870353 Mandatory and Casco insurance of the city administration vehicles Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870355 T 59/25 Purchase of the RJ Mine Rudge Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870359 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ALU BLILT FOR SURGERY AND INTERNAL SECTION DEPARTMENT Deadline15 Aug 2025 8870361 Procurement of tests and consumables for transmission diseases compatible with Architect I2000 Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870362 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENTS - CUSTOMS IN PRIMARY SCHOOLS Deadline11 Aug 2025 8870363 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870364 Procurement of parts / accessories / materials for medical equipment Manufacturers of Covidien for the needs of more OJ KCUS Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870365 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR SUCTIVITI SENDING SERVICES AND LIGHTING FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ARTICAL PROGRAM IN THE OWN PRODUCTION OF BANSKA PALOG FOR AUGUST - December 2025 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8870366 Development of investment and technical documentation Deadline21 Aug 2025 8870367 Procurement of drugs from drug lists for family medicine clinics and health centers Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870368 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870370 Raw materials and reagents for molecular antigen typification (erythrocytes and platelets) and antithrombocytic antibodies Deadline25 Aug 2025 8870372 Services Service, maintenance and technical overview of transformer stations and electrical and lightning protection installations, with the issuance of citritification of technica Deadline14 Aug 2025 8870373 KZ 84/25 - Camera for sewer pipe inspection Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870375 KZ 78/25 Laboratory Sterilizer Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870377 Various instruments for measuring and testing Deadline26 Aug 2025 8870378 "Fencing Polygon Settlement Lake" I "Fencing Poligona O.Š. Đurđevik" Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870380 Rehabilitation and arrangement Memorial of the "Shahid Gate" Deadline14 Aug 2025 8870381 2000043898 Procurement of 200,000 tons of groom with transport for the needs of the Tuzla Tuzla Thermal Power Plant Deadline18 Sep 2025 8870382 Procurement of petroleum products for the needs of the FBiH Public Health Institute in 2025. Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870445 Public procurement of combining services for the needs of the experimental educational center of the Faculty of Agriculture, University of Banja Luka Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870446 Procurement of school heating coal in 2025. Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870447 02.13 / 404-72 / 25 Performing asphalting works in MZ Donji Klakar, Municipality of Brod Deadline22 Aug 2025 8870451 Reserve parts for engines in ex -performance Deadline12 Aug 2025 8870452 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline21 Aug 2025 8870454 Capture and disposal of abandoned and endangered dogs, nutrition and veterinary protection-repeated procedure Deadline22 Aug 2025 8870455 Execution of works on the outdoor arrangement of the ambulance in Kotor Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870456 Procurement of pellets for regional clinic Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870458 Public procurement of systematic review of workers and periodical medical examinations in jobs with increased risk, in accordance with the rulebook on previous and periodical revie Deadline16 Aug 2025 8870480 Severe services, exports, amounts of SDS and maintenance of tractor train in departments 79/1 and 81 GJ Maoča Deadline22 Aug 2025 8870483 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY FOR THE CENTRAL AND RELATIONSHIP DEVELOPMENT BANKS OF THE FEDERATION OF BIH Deadline21 Aug 2025 8870485 Laundry and ironing services Deadline22 Aug 2025 8870830 Elevator service Deadline03 Sep 2025 8871317 Ages in the purchase of airline tickets Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871318 Procurement of forestry services Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871375 Maintaining local macadam roads in the municipality of Pale during 2025. years Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871439 Procurement of building materials Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871594 Passenger vehicles tires Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871662 Procurement of construction works (excavations) for the needs of field units Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871666 Harness of the route under the 35 kV transmission line for the needs of the branch of the hydroelectric power plant in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline19 Aug 2025 8871669 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-2-2025 Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871672 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-2-2025 Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871676 Procurement and installation of electromagnetic locks on fire doors for the needs of the SO HOSPITAL "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline11 Aug 2025 8871679 Procurement of accessories for students of first grades of primary schools in Derventa Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871680 Procurement of excavational segments for RTX 1250 Working machine Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871682 Adaptation and equipping of toilets in pavilions (2,3,4 and 5) Deadline22 Aug 2025 8871683 Reconstruction of the City of Živinica City Water Network (introduction of additional quantities of water) Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871684 Investment maintenance of Lottery facilities of BiH Deadline25 Aug 2025 8871685 Tender number: 01-9462-1 / 25 to procure materials (tableted salt) necessary for chemical water treatment in boilers, microbiological laboratory, central laboratory, sterilization Deadline25 Aug 2025 8871694 Development of the "Strba" regulation plan in Celinac Deadline27 Aug 2025 8871695 Sanitarian examination services for civilian and convicted persons of the ZT Zenica KPZ Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871709 Procurement of Service: Procurement Services Avio CARDS Deadline22 Aug 2025 8871710 Procurement of goods, dispatching applications with installation, training, employee, workstation and audio accessories and associated equipment Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871711 Harmront and calibration service for safety fittings on blocks and shared plants Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871712 Forest exploitation services in the area "SG Milići" Milići Deadline22 Aug 2025 8871713 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CABINES OF Biology, Chemistry and Physics Deadline21 Aug 2025 8871714 Services and Holiday Homes Services - Beneficiary Summer Deadline12 Aug 2025 8871715 Reconstruction and adaptation of the space of the Department of Gynecology and Obstetrics - Phase II Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871716 Forest farm "Ribnik" Ribnik Deadline21 Aug 2025 8871717 Open procedure no. 185/25 - Development of omissions below the conveyor TU3 and TU4 and access to the SB1515 crusher Deadline16 Aug 2025 8871718 Sanitary material Deadline25 Aug 2025 8871719 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF OPERATING ENGAGEING OF CONSTRUCTION / REDARY MECHANICATION WITH HANDS Deadline22 Aug 2025 8871720 Purchasing a small tool Deadline27 Aug 2025 8872724 Wardrobe for workers Deadline16 Aug 2025 8872872 Consumables medical material Deadline16 Aug 2025 8872873 Consumables medical material Deadline16 Aug 2025 8872874 Construction of sports hall in the local community Vranjak - Phase 2 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8872875 Professional technical supervision over the execution of rehabilitation and reconstruction of regional roads: Lot 1: Regional road R-437 Fojnica-Dusina, section: from P24-10 m to P Deadline12 Aug 2025 8872876 Rental of technical equipment for the purposes of organizing events Deadline12 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us