Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 11 August 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

340 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 August 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Real Estate, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8970994 Procurement of software maintenance and software support services Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970995 Procurement of system and application maintenance and enhancement and improvement of the main components of the IT system of the FBiH Civil Service Agency Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970996 Water supply Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970997 Maintenance of asphalt and macadam roads in the city of Gracanica (4 lots) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970998 Cuts and drafting services, approaching, exports and amounts of SDS, Department 91, GJ Goscelj, ŠG Konjuh Deadline26 Aug 2025 8970999 Procurement of specialist-consultative health care services Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971001 Rehabilitation of the local road in MZ-I Kruškovo Polje Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971006 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the grade in the area of Sarajevo Canton Deadline02 Sep 2025 8971048 CYBER-RFQ-Construction works and refurbishment of CERT premises Deadline12 Aug 2025 8971297 Processing card payment via website - KZ 09/25 / LOOT 2 - Card payment processing via mobile application Deadline28 Aug 2025 8971301 "Procurement of works on maintenance of water-grooming facilities (wells, waterproofers and hydromashin equipment) in school facilities" Deadline05 Sep 2025 8971306 Procurement of Firewall Fortinet licenses Deadline02 Sep 2025 8971309 Facial insurance (all employees in FCZ including deminers and third parties), dog insurance, machinery and equipment FUCZ and general responsibility insurance for damage to third p Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971313 Procurement of utility equipment Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971317 Roller Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971321 Procurement of network equipment with installation and configuration service for administrative building and facility no. 4 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971409 Procurement of medical beds Deadline27 Aug 2025 8971413 PURCHASE OF MATERIAL PRINTING SERVICES for the needs of the Environmental Protection Fund and the Energy Efficiency of the Republic of Srpska Deadline22 Aug 2025 8971417 Consumables for the purposes of the Eagle Department Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971422 Procurement of water pipes, concrete pipes and channel covers Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971817 GED-ITB EE Reconstruction of 3 Public Buildings in Mostar Deadline18 Aug 2025 8971895 PURCHASE OF AIR CONDITIONS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PUBLIC FUND FOR CHILDREN'S PROTECTION Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971907 Procurement of spare parts for IMT lawn mower (repeated procedure for Lot. 1) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971911 Construction works on the gas pipeline High Deadline26 Aug 2025 8971944 Rental accounting information system - Ecoone Enterprise Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972352 Completion of road remediation with Skarpe protection for the village of Dobrilan Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972356 Works to build a petal infrastructure Deadline01 Sep 2025 8972359 Procurement of overhead material (office supplies) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972360 PURCHASE OF ANTIVANDAL DEDICATE LIGHTING FOR CEAL ROOCKS Deadline01 Sep 2025 8972363 Providing successive printing services for forms and books for the needs of the city of Zenica Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972366 Procurement of cytostatics medications Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972369 Procurement of cytostatics medications Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972374 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PELETS FOR FIRE FOR 2025. Year for the needs of the primary school "Petar Mecava" Kostajnica Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972378 Construction of the Junica Business Zone Connection - South of the Circular Tok - Cesta M-17: Zenica - Sarajevo, Stock: Zenica - Lašva Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972379 Consumables for cutting machine (plasma cutting system) and welding machine Fronius Deadline25 Aug 2025 8972380 Procurement of equipment in order to upgrade the existing system of public areas and intersections in the cantonal area. Deadline05 Sep 2025 8972381 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972382 Medical services of a regular and extraordinary examination of the workers Deadline21 Aug 2025 8972383 Cross of motor drinks. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972384 Construction of access road and fence of the tourist-recreation center of urbanity Deadline01 Sep 2025 8972385 Procurement of defibrillator Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972386 Reconstruction of the Cesum of Careva Voda - MZ Podbrežje Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972387 Appliances for physical therapy and rehabilitation department Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972388 Procurement of forest use services Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972389 Project Documentation Creating Service for the preparation of the conceptual project for the Pathology Building Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972390 PURCHASE OF SPARE PICTS FOR CHRISPING PILS HUSQVARNA 372 XP Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972391 Testing - Rehabilitation of firefighting for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant. Deadline29 Aug 2025 8972392 Reconstruction of a residential building Deadline22 Aug 2025 8972393 Sanitary logs, reception, exports of forest wood assortments, ŠG Speaker. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972395 Procurement of machine and electrical equipment - KZ 23/25 Deadline01 Sep 2025 8972396 Investigative works on the water supply plant Bare - MZ Gornja Zenica Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972397 Medical supplies for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline01 Sep 2025 8972398 Effective - suppressed rubber ribs of Tsryevo for voodoo Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972399 Execution of works on the construction of a chessboard Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972400 Spare parts for Fiat Ducato Deadline02 Sep 2025 8972401 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV Grade JE Elementary School "Nafija Sarajlić" Sarajevo Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972402 Procurement of textbooks per group of authors Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972453 Rehabilitation of unclassified road Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972497 Bosnia and Herzegovina Laundry supplies HQ EUFORCLEANING MESS LAUNDRY SUPPLIES2025-SU015 Deadline09 Oct 2025 8972571 Tire unscrewing pistol for truck tipper Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972612 Hygiene means Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972614 Procurement of plaque solder heat exchangers - KZ 15/25 Deadline28 Aug 2025 8972615 Procurement of modules for anesthesia appliances Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972616 Development of the main project of the reconstruction of the children's park, the sports field and the construction of a pet park Deadline02 Sep 2025 8972617 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BANJA LUKA", Banja Luka. Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972618 Maintenance of systems for scanning documents in EGOP via Konica MF devices in the business premises of the Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972620 Rental services to multiplication Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972621 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972622 Execution of works on the development of PVC floor coverings in JU "Second Elementary School-Regional School Donja Lohinj-Pribava" Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972849 Personal protective agents no. 23/25 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972853 Bread, pastries and flour products (additional delivery) for the needs of JU KBZ (Procedure number: 31-N-03/25) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972858 Landslide and Damage Repair on the road to Krstac settlement Deadline02 Sep 2025 8972863 Medicines-stauli Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972866 Modification of the part of the control plan for the space "Novakovići-Vujinovići" Section A, B, C in Banja Luka Deadline26 Aug 2025 8972869 Development of studies for maintaining a riverbed, dislocation and extraction of materials from watercourses in Republika Srpska Deadline01 Sep 2025 8973473 PURCHASE OF TRANSPORTANTS Deadline02 Sep 2025 8973476 Reconstruction of the central building of emergency-second phase (facade and carpentry) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973479 Health services for the purposes of the Kakanj Term Election Power Plant Kakanj Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973487 Public procurement of sampling, preparation and processing of samples for the needs of the inspection of brucellosis monitoring in small ruminants Deadline01 Sep 2025 8973491 Maintaining local and uncategorized roads in the Municipality of Srebrenica - Repeated Procedure (Framework Agreement) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973495 Medicines-stauli Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973502 Development of the main project of the primary distribution gas network from the new Health Center Kiseljak to the Fojnik) with the corresponding regulation station (RRS) and the d Deadline02 Sep 2025 8973505 Procurement of meat and meat products Deadline01 Sep 2025 8973509 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE PROJECT DECRETION OF REACHING AND REACIONION OF THE FACILITY OF THE PROPERTY OF THE TRIBIN OF THE ISLAND OF THE ISLAND Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973513 Procurement of flags Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973517 Cleaning - discharge of the separator Deadline22 Aug 2025 8973519 Personal protective equipment Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973520 Procurement of goods - "Medical consumables electrosurgical material for laparoscopy". Deadline22 Aug 2025 8973521 Public procurement of fuel for FIPA needs Deadline21 Aug 2025 8973522 Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles Ministry of Brand, Škoda and Audi Deadline22 Aug 2025 8973523 Spare parts for management system Deadline25 Aug 2025 8973524 "Purchasing of the Famatic Feeds and Movement" Deadline03 Sep 2025 8973525 Procurement of spare parts for motorcycles Tomos and Piaggio Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973526 Procurement of cleaning services of oil separators, precipitators and sewer manholes Deadline22 Aug 2025 8973527 Procurement of computer equipment maintenance services Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973528 Work on the Hospice Building Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973529 Procurement and delivery of pellets for elementary school dr. Franjo Nevistić Deadline25 Aug 2025 8973530 Procurement of food products Deadline01 Sep 2025 8973532 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973533 Maintenance of "Datanova" software for 2025. Year Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973634 Procurement and delivery of uniforms and HTZ equipment Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973663 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade and textbooks for IX class Deadline21 Aug 2025 8973665 Toner Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973666 Services of cutting, drafting and transportation of a SDS-Listening Enjoyment Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973667 Chamber rehabilitation M18-009-395 via River Ljubina, on the road M18, section Olovo - Semizovac, km 38 + 850 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973668 Road repair and maintenance services, bridges and embankments Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973669 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the grade in the area of Sarajevo Canton Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973670 Execution of works on the external arrangement on the Educational Center within the Messenger Complex Tunnel D-B (Dobrinj Page) Deadline03 Sep 2025 8973672 PURCHASE OF WALL WASTE-CHEELS (ENERGENT) Deadline02 Sep 2025 8973673 Procurement of a mobile measuring device for measuring a long weakening and a FO fiber characteristics Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973674 Fuel Deadline01 Sep 2025 8973778 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR CP BIHAĆ Deadline11 Sep 2025 8973799 PURCHASE OF DENTAL MATERIAL, MEDICINES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Aug 2025 8973801 Development of procedures for administration, storage and protection of digital data Deadline02 Sep 2025 8973802 Supervision of works on: 1. MOLY DILATION ON THE RIGHT (M17-012-302) Over the deep valley M17, Section of Konjic-Jablanica1, M19.2-001-96) via R.Dinjaca, Vitalj on the road M19.2, Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973803 Procurement and installation of pumps for the shift station for fecal collector Deadline27 Aug 2025 8973804 T 88/25 overhaul of high voltage and low voltage asynchronous electric motors Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973806 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF THE CALORIFER IN THE MISS MUSS "MUSA ĆAZIM ĆATIĆ" Kladanj Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973807 Preparation of project documentation for the implementation of works on the reconstruction of the streets of Ljubice Gerovac and Baja Pivljanin with the construction of the precipi Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973808 Procurement of sanitary and medical consumables divided into 12 lots Deadline01 Sep 2025 8973810 Public procurement of spare parts and service services for vehicles from Volkswagen, Land Rover, Ford, Hyundai and Opel Deadline01 Sep 2025 8973811 Medical consumables for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka", Doboj Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973813 PURCHASE OF CASICAL INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline26 Aug 2025 8973814 Tender number: 01-12006-1 / 25 to procure surgical implanting nets and ligature loafing loafers in laparoscopic surgery for the needs of operational hall services Deadline03 Sep 2025 8973816 Reconstruction and equipping of the multimedia hall and the part of the decades - LOTs Deadline26 Sep 2025 8974052 Pse Deadline26 Aug 2025 8974071 Supervision of the presentation of works: Construction of a pedestrian trail on M6 Livno-Tomislavgrad, in Žabljak, Municipality Livno Deadline26 Aug 2025 8974072 Procurement of materials for maintenance of water supply and sewerage network Deadline26 Aug 2025 8974073 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SERVICES, MAINTENANCE AND REPUBLIC MOTOR VEHICLES LADA, UAZ and PAZ Deadline01 Sep 2025 8974074 Production of use permit for the premises of the administrative building Deadline21 Aug 2025 8974095 Expansion of the water supply network from PS4 pumping station in the settlement of Trepca Deadline05 Sep 2025 8974098 Procurement of Windows licenses Deadline26 Aug 2025 8974101 Procurement of food products Deadline01 Sep 2025 8974125 Purchase of funeral equipment - dead crates Deadline27 Aug 2025 8974134 JN 71/25 Creating a geomechanical soil testing Deadline02 Sep 2025 8974137 Maintenance and servicing of technical protection system Deadline26 Aug 2025 8974141 Performing additional works on the reconstruction of the floor covering of the Public Education Sale "Fifth High School" and "High School Dobrinja" under the Basic Agreement No.02/ Deadline26 Aug 2025 8974144 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND DEPENDING OF MUDICAL WASTES (garbage) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8974146 Construction of sewage in the village of Bobar II. phase Deadline02 Sep 2025 8974148 Repair and maintenance of air conditioners of business facilities ED Bihać, for the purposes of branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać Deadline26 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us