Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 20 August 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

287 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 August 2025, across industries like Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Security Printing.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9071733 Nabavka poštanskih usluga Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071755 Procurement and installation of rolls of curtains in pavilion 3 Deadline29 Aug 2025 9071757 Procurement of vehicle insurance services from auto-adociations with insurance passengers in the vehicle, Casco Insurance and Accountability Insurance from activities towards third Deadline29 Aug 2025 9071758 Procurement and delivery of IT equipment Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071760 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071764 Construction of a canopy for vehicles Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071765 Procurement and successive delivery of mobile devices Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071767 PURCHASE OF WATER WOOD FOR CURRENCY CURRENT SCHOOL "CLEARS" Deadline05 Sep 2025 9071769 Procurement of postal services Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071772 The canopy reconstruction with the existing building of the Health Center Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071836 Procurement of mobile applications for Central heating services - JN 15/2025 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071850 Purchasing a liquid fuel tank - JN 16/2025 / LOT 2 - Purchasing accompanying equipment for tanks for liquid fuel Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071932 Service service and spare parts for screw compressors Deadline09 Sep 2025 9071933 Pneumatic drill Deadline10 Sep 2025 9071934 Tender number: 01-11781-1 / 25 to procure an infusion and transfusion heater for the needs of anesthesia and intensive treatment Deadline10 Sep 2025 9071936 Vehicle and moped insurance Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071938 Procurement Services Regular Digestor Service: KTB vs I, SN: 0745/2012 and KTB vs II, SN: 0501 For the needs of the clinic for oncology and indoor disease clinics with SKB Mostar d Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071939 Competitive procedure - systematic employee review services Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071940 Procurement of reagenas and consumables for two-year needs of the Laboratory Diagnostics of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar: Lot 1 - Reagents and Consumables for Vitrosci o Deadline03 Sep 2025 9071992 OP-EDTZ-18/25 BUSINESS CIRCULATION OF PJD CELIĆ-II Phase, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072068 KZ 46/25 Procurement of motor unleaded gasoline BMB 95 Deadline01 Sep 2025 9072248 Lot 1: PURCHASE OF COVERA LOT 2: Procurement of precise scales for the needs of the Crimea. police Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072306 procurement is bronze Deadline11 Sep 2025 9072370 Procurement of elevator maintenance services in NSS-Solina Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072376 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY SECTIONS 26, 73, 83 and 92 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072380 "Fencing the playground in the local community Kučić Kula" Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072382 Procurement of hotel accommodation services employees in the country and abroad in 2025 years. years Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072388 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072393 Procurement of wooden pellets and heating oil for heating season 2025/26 for JE Elementary school "March 21, Matuzići Deadline01 Sep 2025 9072397 The tractor bail is the Kransko Kniecik Deadline10 Sep 2025 9072398 Supply Microsoft Licenses Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072401 Drowning a firehouse building Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072404 Tender number: 01-631-1 / 25 to procurate the apparatus for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072406 68/25 "Broadcasting to the original situation after failure of failure, concreting the spunk and restoring cubes Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072424 Procurement of medical books and literature according to NIIR needs Deadline10 Sep 2025 9072440 Liquid petroleum gas Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072445 Procurement of concrete Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072451 Consumables for medical appliances Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072458 Student Transport for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline09 Sep 2025 9072463 Procurement of textbooks for students from V to IX grade Deadline29 Aug 2025 9072468 Reconstruction and asphalting of local roads in the local community of snowy injured element disasters Deadline09 Sep 2025 9072475 Procurement of marketing services Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072479 Fuel procurement Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072481 Procurement of furniture for the Cerin Health Center Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072696 Television monitoring of the activities of the city Prijedor and coverage of Prijedor Centar, Banja Luka, Foče, Bijeljine and Trebinja Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072708 Execution of works on reconstruction, rehabilitation and paving roads, streets and public areas according to the construction of the building of utility infrastructure for 2025. Ye Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072712 Medical mattresses, for 2025. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9072715 Sukcessive Procurement of Food for Official Dogs MUP HNZ/K Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072719 Procurement of radiological diagnostic means for two-year needs of the Clinical Institute for Radiology and Department of Invasive Cardiology Clinics for Internal Diseases Center, Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072722 Adaptation of rooms of the Citluk Kindergarten Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072728 Construction of locker room as part of the sports center - Stadium in Donji Vakuf per "turnkey" system (assembly facility) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9072835 Organization and implementation of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline02 Sep 2025 9072840 Procurement of disinfectant funds Deadline05 Sep 2025 9072846 Molerski danaric papers in a business building in Sime Milutinovića Street no. 4. in Sarajevo; Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072848 Disinfectants and antiseptics Deadline10 Sep 2025 9072933 Procurement of FD edging Deadline03 Sep 2025 9072959 Image Zd Printer Deadline09 Sep 2025 9073012 Procurement of measuring instruments - JN 34/2025 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073017 Radio monitoring services of the activities of the City of Prijedor Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073021 Procurement of printed office supplies Deadline02 Sep 2025 9073025 Public procurement of works on the construction of bridges on the local road in the municipality of Kladanj Deadline08 Sep 2025 9073028 KZ 15/25 Procurement of service of regular compressor service and air dryer Deadline01 Sep 2025 9073038 Procurement of records and forms in the field of health Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073041 Regular service and extraordinary repair of the company Audi A6 3.0 TDI QUATTRO REG. Number E19-A-190 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073043 PURCHASE OF Ultrasonic Appliance Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073044 Vehicle drive fuel (gasoline and diesel fuel) Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073045 Cave firewood Deadline08 Sep 2025 9073046 Roof repair Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073047 Competition for drafting the conceptual design of the Central Monument Project to the Died Fighters from the Municipality of Petrovo Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073048 Procurement of water meters Deadline09 Sep 2025 9073049 Execution of works 2 LOT Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073050 Development of professional documentation of urban-technical conditions for road construction and infrastructure behind the high school center in Laktašima Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073051 Devices and medical supplies for heart electrophysiology and heart rhythm disorders for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline09 Sep 2025 9073052 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SHG "JAHORINA" Pale Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073055 Installation material for EEO construction in Dee Lot 1: EEC installation material in DEE - DP Jug Lot 2: Installation material for EEO construction in DEE - DP Center and SOE Nort Deadline06 Oct 2025 9073058 Procurement of steel and aluminum sheets, profiles and thermal isuals - JN 28/2025 / LOT 2 - Procurement of aluminum sheets Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073061 Thermal energy distribution services for the heating of the school building Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073064 Procurement of computer equipment (computers, laptops, etc.) Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073418 Procurement of construction materials and assistants in construction Deadline09 Sep 2025 9073652 Procurement of electrical materials - JN 33/2025 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073771 Periodic medical views services-RMPUR Deadline11 Sep 2025 9073791 DN50-DN100 coolant valves Deadline10 Sep 2025 9073794 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the water supply network in the area of Tuzla (4 lots) Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073798 Curtains Deadline01 Sep 2025 9073801 Various medical devices and products, for 2025. Year Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073859 JN-OP-147/2025 - Measurement of noise levels and non-toothing radiation of electric power facilities (RS) and testing of working environment (summer and winter, RS and FBiH) Deadline03 Sep 2025 9073892 Procurement of laboratory consumables Deadline02 Sep 2025 9073974 Professional supervision over the execution of works on the reconstruction and paving of local roads in the local community of snowy disasters Deadline09 Sep 2025 9074043 Procurement and installation of electrical equipment for power supply and control of tunnel fans Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074048 Procurement and delivery of firewood for the needs of the sports hall in Bratunac Deadline01 Sep 2025 9074054 Purchasing used motions of firefighting 32m Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074057 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074081 Lease of Passenger Vehicle Services Deadline08 Sep 2025 9074089 Purchase Reagenasas and Catherine for Apparatus Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074140 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY CONSUMBER Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074145 PURCHASE OF CLUSTER FIREWALL SIGURAL SOLUTION Deadline11 Sep 2025 9074159 Rehabilitation of housing units of Roma families from the area of Vlasenica Municipality Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074373 Electrical Protection and Exciting System Examination - OJ PEE LOT 1: Electrical Protection Test - Oj Pee Lot 2: Testing the excitement system - oj pee Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074374 Procurement of petroleum products, fuel Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074375 Electrical Protection and Exciting System Examination - OJ PEE LOT 1: Electrical Protection Test - Oj Pee Lot 2: Testing the excitement system - oj pee Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074376 Printing services for the needs of the University of Tuzla in 2025. Years Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074377 Food items for food for patients in PHJu Huznica "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074552 Lock of porridge of governs and a tablespoon of the Grabuljar Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074556 Pump Central, Circulation 7.5 kW (2 pcs) Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074568 Hubavka AIR Conditions for branches and branches of the Health Insurance Fund of Republika Srpska Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074570 Periodic examination of tools, machines and cranes on a motor vehicle Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074572 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SERVICES AND SERVICING OF ELECTRICAL AND SECURITY INSTALLATIONS AND SERVICES TESTING SERVICES Terms and Conditions Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074573 Procurement of official shoes for participants in the training agency and professional development of staff Deadline09 Sep 2025 9074603 Engine defects in the cargo motor vehicle IVECO Traker MTGC4 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074736 Protective devices Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074739 Procurement of cups, plaque, medal and envelope diploma for the needs of the economic development department, sports and culture Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074742 Locker Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074743 Spedition services and customs mediation services on the territory of Sarajevo near Customs Sarajevo Deadline02 Sep 2025 9074744 Procurement and setting a board with the names of streets, squares, bridges and home numbers Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074745 Spedition services and customs mediation services on the territory of Sarajevo near Customs Sarajevo Deadline02 Sep 2025 9074748 Procurement of forest seedlings for afforestation and filling of plots privately owned Deadline09 Sep 2025 9074777 Pump Central, Circulation 7.5 kW (2 pcs) Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074780 Procurement of chemicals Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074787 Intervention maintenance and regular servicing of technical protection systems for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 3 (three) years (Tender number: 62-N-02/ Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074804 Service Organization of WEPS and EXPO 2025 fairs in Zenica and Sarajevo with promotional materials for the needs of the Federation of BiH Federation Fund Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074877 Procurement of drone insurance services Deadline03 Sep 2025 9074909 Spare parts for vehicles Deadline02 Sep 2025 9074969 Tests (pressing vessel, strip, material, water, valves, ropes ...) Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075010 Procurement of implantation and osteosynthetic material Deadline30 Sep 2025 9075022 Fuel and lubrication procurement Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075025 Procurement of goods -HTZ equipment for the needs of convicted faces of the Tuzla 2025-2026 Deadline02 Sep 2025 9075044 Sanation of August on the road M18_009 Olovo-Semizovac, km 9 + 000 - 10 + 500 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075046 Procurement and installation of a stable detection, report and extinguishing of the initial fire Deadline09 Sep 2025 9075048 Construction work on rehabilitation of the Ilidza Assistant Warehouse Object Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075054 Public procurement of network multifunctional printer and scanner for rent - Print Service for the needs of the BiH Veterinary Medicine Deadline10 Sep 2025 9075057 Procurement of cleaning services in the Institute for Planning of the Sarajevo Canton planning Deadline10 Sep 2025 9075106 Casco vehicle insurance for the needs of the Directorate for Finance Brčko District of BiH Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075111 Execution of works on rehabilitation and protection of slopes from the departure on the main road M18_009 olovo - Semizovac, from km 16 + 000 to KM 20 + 000 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075117 Measurement of traffic safety indicators in Republika Srpska - Autumn 2025. Year Deadline01 Sep 2025 9075118 Procurement of operational catheters for surgery needs - Urology department Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075121 Fixed Services - VoIP (IP Centrex) telephony Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075159 Construction of teaching wells Deadline01 Sep 2025 9075166 Office supplies Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075167 Procurement of computer and other equipment Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075169 Locker Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075466 CRFM-RFQ-Supply&delivery of ICT equip. for Agency for Watershed of Adriatic Sea Deadline25 Aug 2025 9075491 EUFRP-RFQ-Supply, delivery and mounting of greenhouses with irrigation systems Deadline21 Aug 2025 9075492 EUFRP-RFQ-Supply and delivery of Agricultural equipment Deadline21 Aug 2025 9075518 Procurement of uniform parts for the needs of the Border Police of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075521 GT-IC-Environmental Legal Expert Deadline21 Aug 2025 9075530 GED-RFQ-HW pipeline reconstruction (Mech. & Civil works) for 3 PBs in Sarajevo Deadline26 Aug 2025 9075546 Javni poziv za odabir korisnika (kantona, jedinica lokalne samouprave i regionalnih deponija) za podršku u izradi investiciono-tehničke dokumentacije za projekte iz oblasti upr Deadline30 Aug 2025 9075551 Supervision of the construction of papers on the rehabilitation of the road M4_009 Doboj - Donja Orahovica, km 10 + 900 - km 12 + 500, Phase II Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075555 Advertising material preparation services for the needs of the University of Tuzla Deadline29 Aug 2025 9075557 Procurement of goods (parts of the trap, Renault, 000070-C), GLB Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075558 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075560 FLOOR CLEANING MACHINE SERVICE Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075561 Procurement of used passenger vehicles-SUV (4x4) Deadline01 Sep 2025 9075562 Non -slipping PVC foil Deadline03 Sep 2025 9075563 PURCHASE OF FIREWALL with licenses Deadline01 Sep 2025 9075564 Panting material of official labels for the needs of the Federal Institute for Agriculture Sarajevo Deadline04 Sep 2025 9075945 EUFRP-ITB-Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Machinery and Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2025 9076439 Procurement of used trucks (van) Deadline01 Sep 2025 9079160 Procurement of various food products Deadline04 Sep 2025 9080342 FRP-RFQ-Main design for reconstruction of roads and bridges in Fojnica Deadline22 Aug 2025 9084063 EUFRP-RFQ-Rehabilitation of 9 Housing units in Municipality of Kiseljak Deadline29 Aug 2025 9084440 Graphic preparation and printing of parliamentary regulations and the development of councilical identification legitations for the City Assembly, Code: SG-07/25 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9084477 PURCHASE OF PACS SYSTEM SERVICES Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084479 Procurement of garbage bin Deadline02 Sep 2025 9084484 Production of drinking water reservoirs for water supply settlement benches, MZ Pribinić Deadline01 Sep 2025 9084493 Tender number: 01-10162-1 / 25 to procure consumables for ROTEM SIGMA for the needs of the anesthesia clinic and intensive treatment Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084496 Maintenance of means of transport Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084498 '' PURCHASE OF NEW TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLES " Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084502 Execution of works on the asphalting of the local road in MZ liquid Deadline12 Sep 2025 9084508 PURCHASE OF CHEMICAL PRODUCTS AND Reference materials Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084511 Development of main projects Energy efficient lighting in the area of the Municipality of Banovići Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084515 Regulation of the stream of shabinjačka mz klokotnica, Doboj east section Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084520 Procurement of postal services and courier services Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084525 Overview Fire Apples and Hydrana Deadline01 Sep 2025 9084529 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF TANKS AND PUMPING STATIONS FOR THE NEEDS OF WATER MANDATION OF NORTHING PARKETS IN TUZLA Deadline26 Sep 2025 9084533 Procurement of primary water pumps for the needs of HPP Jablanica branches of hydroelectric power plants in Neretva, Jablanica Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084536 Adaptation of housing units families killed fighters Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084539 Development of study studies and fire protection and protection for civil engineering facilities, water supply, sewage and public lighting Deadline10 Sep 2025 9084540 Procurement of uniforms Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084545 Insurance of property and faces of the city administration of Bijeljina, Code: OZP-06/25 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9084549 Renovation and reconstruction of a residential unit of displaced person in the city of Trebinje Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084555 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of impact holes on August, section Donji Prijeletan - Environment Deadline01 Sep 2025 9084852 Procurement of instruments (Cytio Bridge, Telescope Hopkins and Optical Cabla) for the needs of the operating tract - Urological Sale, SKBM Deadline04 Sep 2025 9084863 PURCHASE OF RESPONSE RESPONS, CONTROL AND CALIBITOR FOR CLOSED RANDOX DAYTON PLUS SYSTEM Deadline10 Sep 2025 9084872 "Rehabilitation of the Capitating" Krescica ", MZ Soko, repeated procedure" Deadline10 Sep 2025 9085111 Procurement and successive fuel delivery for the needs of the Health Center Sanski Most Deadline04 Sep 2025 9085312 Fuel procurement for official vehicles and heating elementary schools and kindergarten Deadline04 Sep 2025 9085314 Fuel oil Deadline15 Oct 2025 9085420 Shopping and installation of carpentry Deadline04 Sep 2025 9085425 "PURCHASE OF CLEANING MATERIALS '' For the purposes of the Faculty of Technology Žornik Deadline04 Sep 2025 9085435 Papers on flood defense Deadline04 Sep 2025 9085444 Tender number: 01-6968-1 / 25 to maintain software for scheduling patient reviews Deadline04 Sep 2025 9085450 AutoCAD licence Deadline15 Sep 2025 9085469 Procurement (works) Construction of a sports field next to the regional school in the MZ Benders-Municipality of Vareš Deadline10 Sep 2025 9085483 Reconstruction and extension of the fecal sewerage in MZ Babunovići, City of Srebrenik Deadline10 Sep 2025 9085492 Intravascular ultrasound system for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline10 Sep 2025 9085504 Drone servicing Deadline01 Sep 2025 9085510 Procurement of Office, Administrative and other printed material for the needs of KPZ Orašje Deadline04 Sep 2025 9085517 Public procurement of Pavilion II construction works Deadline06 Oct 2025 9085599 Procurement of construction and sanitary material for maintenance of KPZ Orašje Deadline04 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us