Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 22 August 2025

199 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9105055 Reconstruction Memorial of the characteristics and arrangement of the space around the memory of the features, MZ Đurđevik Deadline05 Sep 2025 9105060 Maintenance of local roads in the municipality of Teslić, repair of vanasphalt surfaces for 2025. Year Deadline05 Sep 2025 9105065 Periodic doctorial examinations of workers Deadline02 Sep 2025 9106855 Procurement of packaging for medical waste disposal Deadline02 Sep 2025 9106858 Procurement of wood-based fuel - pellets Deadline05 Sep 2025 9106861 Extension of programs and antiviral license licenses Deadline11 Sep 2025 9106862 Service (Cooling Chamber), CPR_KOID Deadline05 Sep 2025 9106863 Procurement of computer equipment maintenance services and office printers Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107206 Procurement of service and maintenance services for air quality Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107411 Procurement of the drive fuel Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107421 T 87/25 Procurement of bottled water for workers in production Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107424 PURCHASE OF MOLER PROPERTY CONSUMPTION Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107429 Procurement of mesas and meat products Deadline01 Sep 2025 9107448 Public Procurement of Pellets with Delivery Deadline03 Sep 2025 9107456 Procurement of spare parts and servicing of computer equipment, photocopier and phone apparatus Deadline01 Sep 2025 9107460 Medical devices for KCUS and / 9/2025 B tubes, filters, biopsy pins and other material Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107491 Medical devices for KCUS and / 9/2025 B tubes, filters, biopsy pins and other material Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107673 Procurement of services (small service, Ford Ranger, 000966-B), DEM.BAT. / BRTP Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107674 PURCHASE OF HAND RADIO STATION Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107676 Procurement of laboratory petty inventory and consumables Deadline10 Sep 2025 9107678 Procurement of services (small service, Ford Ranger, 000964-B), 3.pb / 6.pbr Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107680 Hospital cuisine equipment Deadline01 Sep 2025 9107689 Procurement of services for the production of the conceptual design of the construction of water supply pipes of connection of deep wells in MZ Bokavići Deadline05 Sep 2025 9107692 Adaptation of the PS Novi Travnik building Deadline11 Sep 2025 9108402 PURCHASE OF PRODUCTS FOR CLEANING AND POLISHING FOR PE NEWS VRTIC "Cika Jova Zmaj" Bijeljina Deadline01 Sep 2025 9108405 Procurement of project documentation services with integrated pre-purpose and estimated papers for the reconstruction of polygons with stands and stage in the FMUP Police Academy Deadline05 Sep 2025 9108406 Procurement 2 (two) quad multi -purpose vehicles for inaccessible hilly fields for equipping the municipal rescue service from heights, for the search for rescue from the inaccessi Deadline12 Sep 2025 9108407 Execution of works in case of emergency interventions and taking measures on preventive and operational action on the protection of people and material goods from natural and other Deadline05 Sep 2025 9108542 Electrical installation work Deadline05 Sep 2025 9108949 Public procurement of pneumococcal vaccine for vaccination by indications in the Federation of BiH for 2025. year Deadline19 Sep 2025 9112495 Bosnia and Herzegovina Detection apparatus for mines EU SUPPORT FOR STRENGTHENING MINE ACTION CAPACITIES IN BiH - 2 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9113148 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-2-2025 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9113150 Making a change in the part of the "ZASAD field" regulatory plan Deadline01 Sep 2025 9113153 Archive shelves Deadline12 Sep 2025 9113332 Reagents and consumables for biochemical analyzer AU 480 manufacturers Beckman Coulter USA " Deadline06 Sep 2025 9114895 EUFRP-RFQ-Reconstruction of sewer system in Vrtoče settlement, Drvar Deadline27 Aug 2025 9114897 GTP-RFP-Implementation of Green Chemistry and Circular Economy Practices Deadline04 Sep 2025 9115149 Procurement of uniforms Deadline06 Oct 2025 9115241 Service and repair services of hydraulic components - Working special vehicles for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115250 Procurement of services of drafted content Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115264 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025 2026 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115269 Analysis of water Deadline12 Sep 2025 9115275 Hydometric water metering on hydrological stations on the Adriatic Sea basin in 2025. Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115278 Procurement and Delivery MS Office 365 and MS Power Business Intelligence Premium License Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115285 Open procedure no. 194/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONTROL OF COAL TO THE DRUBILL PLANT Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115298 PURCHASE OF SUBMISSION SERVICES OF PREPARED FOOD (CATERING) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115475 Procurement of working uniforms Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115599 Open procedure no. 204/25 - PURCHASE OF REQUIRED OIL FOR NEEDS AND IN 2025 Deadline12 Sep 2025 9115605 Fuel for motor vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2025 9115609 Environmental services and repair services - Working special vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115614 Open procedure no. 184/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES Development of two periodic six-month studies on testing of working and final slopes and landfills on the surface kop "Gacko" and t Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115621 tile to mark the logs Deadline16 Sep 2025 9115628 Procurement of disinfectants for the needs of the SO HOSPITAL OF TREBINJE Deadline08 Sep 2025 9115631 Procurement of hygiene funds for the needs of Š.G. '' Botin '' Nevesinje Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115636 "Procurement of restaurant services for the needs of the municipality of Šipovo for 2025. Year" Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115640 Competitive request no. 58/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND EXTENDED REPAIRS OF ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS AND DEVICES FROM ELEKTIC PLANT ON PK "GACKO" Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115641 Competitive request no. 71/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES, DEFETTAGE AND REPAIR OF DELIVERED PARTS Deadline08 Sep 2025 9115650 Modernization of the stadium Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115654 Competitive request no. 69/25 - Procurement of steel ropes Deadline08 Sep 2025 9115659 Maintenance of official vehicles Deadline10 Sep 2025 9115741 Water meters Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115864 Project: "Improving public lighting for energy savings in MZ Ključ and MZ Sanica by replacing existing lighting bodies with new LED lamps and damage to the damaged cable and pilla Deadline06 Sep 2025 9115871 Procurement of construction machine for loading - excavator Deadline06 Sep 2025 9117015 Event organization service Deadline06 Sep 2025 9117022 Fuel procurement Deadline16 Sep 2025 9117026 Forestry services in SG "Drina" Srebrenica Deadline06 Sep 2025 9117032 Building a sewer system Velagići Deadline12 Sep 2025 9117035 PURCHASE OF DATA STORAGE PURSUICE BY RENTAL RECOVERY SITE CENTER (OFF LINE BACKUP SITE) AND RENTAL OF RENTAL SITE AND SECURITY SERVICES Reserve Data Center for E-Fiscalization. Deadline07 Oct 2025 9117039 Procurement of work making works Deadline02 Sep 2025 9117043 PURCHASE OF DENTAL MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEALTH HEALTH HOUSE Deadline09 Sep 2025 9117047 Maintenance of email servers Deadline06 Sep 2025 9117048 Material printing and import services Deadline06 Sep 2025 9117049 Procurement of used road cleaning vehicles Deadline02 Sep 2025 9117053 Procurement of food and beverages for the needs of Š.G. '' Botin '' Nevesinje Deadline06 Sep 2025 9117056 Road reconstruction and remediation in the municipality of Han Sand - 3 Stocks Deadline06 Sep 2025 9117059 Procurement and successive supply of meat for the needs of the JZU General Hospital in Sanski Most Deadline05 Sep 2025 9117062 Reconstruction and investment maintenance - Indirect taxes 2025 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118394 Procurement and installation of original spare parts for construction work machines repaired in the landfill Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118400 Service service of anesthesiological apparatus and respirators Deadline15 Sep 2025 9118408 Reconstruction of TS 35/10 kV Kreševo Deadline16 Sep 2025 9118412 laptop Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118415 Procurement of Salt to Sprinkle Roads Deadline12 Sep 2025 9118420 Procurement and delivery of used trucks without upgrades for the purposes of the Territorial Fire and Rescue Unit Bileća Deadline02 Sep 2025 9118424 Open Public Procurement Procedure Lot 1: Sanation of the Asphalt Layer R-441 Vitez-Večerica, St. Km 2 + 500 to St.km 3 + 500 in length of the asphalt layer R 481 Donji Vakuf-Prusa Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118428 Pellet procurement Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118450 Antibiotic testing with special methods in stale, animal feed and leads Deadline12 Sep 2025 9118455 Open Public Procurement Procurement Lot 1: Sanation of the Upper Machine R-440 Stara Bila-Deaf Bukovica, St. KM 10 + 000, Length of L = 200 m and Lot 2: Hardware R-440 Stara Bila - Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118459 Professional consulting service for the preparation and development of project documentation Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118467 Procurement of the vehicle technical inspection services Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118475 Adaptation of business facilities, accessories, stairs, yards for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik (Lot 1 - PJD Gornji Vakuf I Lot 2 - PJD Travnik) Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118485 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF THE GENERAL SALE IN THE CENTRAL SCHOOL. Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118495 Maintenance of freight and passenger motor vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118497 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SERVICING OF COMPUTER, OFFICE AND EQUIPMENT FOR DATA AND VOICE Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118501 Execution of works on the reconstruction and upgrade of the water supply in the settlement Ramići, MZ Banovići Selo-Municipality Banovići Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118507 Preparation of a study for conducting "green transition" Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118513 Construction of water tank with a pumping station and a pressure pipeline from a digging well to the tank in the Kosovo MZ Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118522 195/24 polymers and antipeljac for sludge treatment on the PPOV Butil Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118535 Procurement of network infrastructure maintenance services for the needs of the Sarajevo Canton Deadline06 Sep 2025 9118538 Tender number: 01-5429-1 / 25 to hire an external associate on the execution of rehabilitation of roofs for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9119914 Procurement and delivery of heating for the heating season 2025/2026. year for the needs of the municipality of Foča Deadline06 Sep 2025 9119920 Execution of construction craft works on the reconstruction of the cabinet, chemistry and physics Deadline06 Sep 2025 9119925 Procurement of vulcanizer services Deadline06 Sep 2025 9119930 Procurement of consumables for the needs of the clinic for anesthesiology, reanimatology, intensive treatment and therapy of pain, Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline10 Oct 2025 9119937 Execution of construction craft works on the reconstruction of the cabinet, chemistry and physics Deadline06 Sep 2025 9119941 Execution of construction craft works on the reconstruction of the cabinet, chemistry and physics Deadline06 Sep 2025 9119946 Rehabilitation of a part of the SKPC Mejdan bowling in Tuzla Deadline19 Sep 2025 9119997 Purchasing a tent Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120001 Procurement of medical devices for pediatric patients Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120007 JN-OP-918/2024 - Procurement of construction TS 110 / x KV Banja Luka 10 with terminal 110 kV cable lines Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120011 Procurement of advertising services in print media Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120015 Procurement of medical devices for pediatric patients Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120020 Geodetic recording device Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120023 Asphalting 70m access road to the Fiscultural Sale at the central school Strpci Deadline02 Sep 2025 9120027 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the Memorial Complex Slana Banja in Tuzla Deadline30 Sep 2025 9120031 Revitalization of 6 kV Elektromotora on Block 7 for the needs of the branch thermal power "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline15 Sep 2025 9120034 Lojana braid, silicone and cotton Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120038 Repair and maintenance of office space Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120042 Procurement of passenger vehicle Deadline08 Sep 2025 9120047 Procurement of cut flowers Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120063 PROCUREMENT OF GALL / LIGHTEN TAPE Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120073 Procurement of laboratory material Deadline17 Sep 2025 9120080 Procurement of electricity for stationary radar in the HNŽ / K-Podororašac area Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120178 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ENERGY EFFICIENCE LED LIGHTING IN THE MUNICIPAL Deadline12 Sep 2025 9120248 Procurement of services (transmission repair, Nissan Navara, 000836-B), GLB Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120504 Transmission line Deadline03 Sep 2025 9120505 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL Deadline10 Sep 2025 9120506 Procurement of tires for passenger and van vehicles Deadline15 Sep 2025 9120507 Spare parts for maintenance of hydrometeorological stations - OJ Pee Deadline17 Sep 2025 9120508 Procurement and installation of batteries on the operation Che Capljina Deadline22 Sep 2025 9120509 Tender number: 01-10783-1 / 25 to procure instruments for the needs of the operational halls of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics Deadline16 Sep 2025 9120511 Pellet hot water boiler (for central heating) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9120512 Procurement of textbooks for VII grade Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120513 Procurement of suits and other cases for HTZ safety at work Deadline11 Sep 2025 9120514 Vehicle maintenance Deadline12 Sep 2025 9120515 Procurement of spare parts for methanometry Deadline12 Sep 2025 9120516 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of city roads in order to increase traffic safety, lot of 1-rehabilitation streets in the wider city area in order to increase traffic safe Deadline11 Sep 2025 9120517 Medical assets II / 18/2025 Reagents and consumables (for the determination of glycohemoglobin, thalassemia and reader of urine strips) for the needs of clinical biochemistry and l Deadline16 Sep 2025 9120519 Dehydrated sludge vehicles and disposal of dehydrated silt from PPOV Great shot in a pre-predicted location in the biogasal power plant "Buffalo Energy Gold-Mg" Novo Selo, Šamac, Deadline03 Sep 2025 9120520 PURCHASE OF FIRE EQUIPMENT, TECHNICAL AND OTHER FUNDS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PROFESSIONAL FIRE UNIT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF KAKANJ Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120521 Works on the outlay and remediation of the city sports hall Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120522 Temporary additional transportation of students from 1.10.2025. until 7/19/2026 Deadline11 Sep 2025 9120523 Support services, Transports of SDS from the stumps to warefish on forest trucks, and the construction of the wolds: 56 and 82 pj "Čirnica", 183 pj "Čvrčica" and 26, 24 and 50 p Deadline11 Sep 2025 9120524 Maintenance of the fleet: LOT 1 - Maintenance of passenger vehicles; LOT 2 - Maintenance of spider vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120525 Professional supervision services for delivery and installation of energy efficient LED lighting in the municipality of Teocačka Deadline12 Sep 2025 9120701 Public Procurement Agreement Works - Reconstruction and modernization of uncategorized road "Gradina - Voljna", MZ Bosanska Bojna Deadline08 Oct 2025 9120702 Procurement of spare parts for passenger vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120703 Production and installation of traffic vertical signaling on the streets of the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120771 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES SOLUTION "E-OCERVISION OF FUND" - PURCHASE OF SYSTEM FOR PLANING, BUDGING AND PUBLIC PROCUREMENT MANAGEMENT Deadline12 Sep 2025 9120774 Services cut and drafting SDS and transport of SDS Deadline11 Sep 2025 9120776 Reconstruction of water sampling platform at Bilećak Lake Deadline01 Sep 2025 9120777 HD "Channel-in-A-Box" Despotop Server with a broadcasting software package and graphics or equivalent 2x Deadline01 Sep 2025 9120778 Existing lighting replacement with new energy efficient lighting system Deadline07 Oct 2025 9120780 Procurement of service services (Plotter Canon), BRTP Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120781 Maintaining local roads in winter conditions for the period from 15.11.2025. Until 15.03.2026. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9120782 Procurement of alcoholic and soft drinks Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120783 Consumables, medical, bandage and adhesive bandage material Deadline12 Sep 2025 9120784 Procurement of spare parts for passenger vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120785 Arrangement of promenades and Square Bulevar defenders Dobrinje with accompanying traffic and parking spaces - II phase of promenade Deadline12 Sep 2025 9120791 Reconstruction and equipping of the multimedia hall and the part of the decades - LOTs Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120796 Tender no. 01-9343-1 / 25 to procure electric vehicles / tractors for food transport. Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120799 Procurement of papers on public lighting rehabilitation planned by the city of Goražde and suburban settlements for 2025. Year Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120802 Printing and delivery services of patterns and other written material Deadline02 Sep 2025 9120804 SUKCESSIVE PURCHASE LUNCH PACKAGE FOR MUP HNZ/K MUP Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120809 Preventive archaeological research on the routes of fast roads Shares / Suppliance: Fast road in law - Goražde, Section 1 and 2; Fast road Mostar - deposit - border of the Republi Deadline12 Sep 2025 9120935 Procurement of spare car parts, car tires and motor oil Deadline06 Sep 2025 9120952 Tender number: 01-12007-1 / 25 for public procurement of clogs and bone wax for open and endoscopic surgery Deadline15 Sep 2025 9120974 Procurement of dams to collect dangerous matter on water surfaces Deadline08 Sep 2025 9121071 Procurement of service, Fire alarm system, BUTMIR, COOPM / KOID Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121111 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121112 Public procurement of serological and biochemical diagnostics and accessories Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121114 Isporuka thermal energy Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121116 Copy and binding services Deadline12 Sep 2025 9121891 PURCHASE OF AIR CONDITIONS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FODS PIO Republike Srpske Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121919 Maintenance of irrigation systems, hydrotechnical installations and water surfaces in the new city park Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121923 Procurement of neuromodulatory suits Deadline09 Sep 2025 9121925 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121928 Public invitation for submission of the offer Providing event organization services Deadline06 Sep 2025 9121931 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION AND WATER MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BANOVIĆI Deadline12 Sep 2025 9122143 Spare parts contract and spare parts and service crane moturbs on vehicles Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122146 Procurement of laboratory reagents for 2025. Deadline03 Sep 2025 9122148 Execution of works on the construction of the pedestrian bridge "Paper Bridge" across the Miljacka River Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122149 Fako material Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122150 PURCHASE OF PP CAMP AND HYDRANT EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122151 Service, goods class IX, VW TOUAREG, 000800-A, KL Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122152 Catering textiles Deadline12 Sep 2025 9122153 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV for school 2025/2026 Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122154 Chip Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122155 PURCHASE OF COAL WALLS AND COCK Deadline07 Oct 2025 9122156 Procurement of a patient for vital functions with a moving rack compatible with Eadn MFM-CMS Central Station for the needs of the Surgery Clinic and CUM, University Clinical Hospit Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122157 Horizontal signaling maintenance Deadline04 Sep 2025 9122158 Spare parts for vehicles Deadline05 Sep 2025 9122160 Procurement of scanning, indexing and landing books in the database for the needs of the Basic Court of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122161 Procurement and installation of external lighting Deadline02 Sep 2025 9122163 Public procurement of diagnostic material Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122169 Procurement of drugs for rare diseases in the drug program used in limited quantities for 2025. Year Deadline06 Oct 2025 9122171 Procurement of textbooks Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122172 Roofing of the roof and facade of the object of the post office 73260 Rudo Deadline03 Sep 2025 9122175 Maintenance of public lighting Deadline06 Sep 2025 9122177 Design and preparation for printing exhibitions, scientific journals, newspapers, monographs and the like (CIP number services for publications) Deadline06 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us