Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 29 August 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

281 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 29 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9188321 Construction of the bridge (M15-004-50) via the Banjice River on the Ceste M15, the Kamičnica section - the key, km 18 + 414. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188322 Cleaning of precipitation, fecal sewage and septic tanks for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline24 Sep 2025 9188323 Procurement of radar systems (stationary radars) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188324 Procurement of works Replacing the roof at the Kotlovnica facility Deadline15 Sep 2025 9188325 Annual maintenance "EPLAN ELECTRIC P8" Deadline09 Sep 2025 9188326 Procurement, installation and commissioning of security cameras in the narrower city area of ​​the municipality of Bugojno Deadline17 Sep 2025 9188327 Horizontal signaling in the municipality of Foča Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188328 Procurement of reagent and consumables of the applications on the existing equipment of the manufacturer SYMEX Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188330 Dental equipment service Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188331 Procurement of the Travel Safety Storage device Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188368 Maintaining existing Oracle software licenses Deadline17 Sep 2025 9188369 Materials and spare parts with installation services in order to maintain equipment and installations of the ETP services in the areas of Zenica, Sarajevo, Mostar, Tuzla and Bihać Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188373 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188375 Extension of license for Backup Software for PKI project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9188562 Purchasing a car tire Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188589 Public procurement of audiovisual equipment rental services for the needs of the Museum of Contemporary Art of Republika Srpska Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188606 PURCHASE OF WATER DELIVERY AND USING SEALING SUPPLIES FOR HEADQUARTERS, BRANCHES AND BRANCHES AND BRANCH OF PUBLIC FUND FOR CHILDREN'S PROTECTION Deadline11 Sep 2025 9188609 Procurement of printing services poetic graphic folders and catalogs for the needs of the Museum of Contemporary SUM Deadline09 Sep 2025 9188613 Reconstruction of public lighting in the Ilijaš municipality Deadline23 Sep 2025 9188628 Office supplies for the needs of the Municipal Court in Velika Kladuša Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188634 Procurement of medical equipment for OJ DZ Ilijaš Deadline25 Sep 2025 9188637 Maintenance and improvement of Tetra Radio-Communication System Deadline08 Sep 2025 9188641 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV Elementary school "Mehmed-beg Kapetanović Ljubušak" Sarajevo Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188643 Procurement of medical consumables for the needs of the hospital pharmacy, for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital "Dr Safet Mujić" Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188645 Procurement of drugs - analgesics, anesthetics, etc. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188652 Medical equipment service Manufacturers Leica Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188654 Procurement of consumables for Crimea. Technology and dactyloscopic laboratories Deadline18 Sep 2025 9188660 Procurement of electricity Deadline22 Sep 2025 9188667 Procurement of a stable shutdown system at the existing fire alarm central Deadline08 Sep 2025 9188673 Creating a conceptual and main project for the construction of a youth building in Vučjak settlement Deadline12 Sep 2025 9188680 Map strips Amadeo Tyromotion Deadline18 Sep 2025 9188688 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER FOR DIAGNOSTIC Deadline30 Sep 2025 9188694 Procurement and successive delivery of tires Deadline08 Sep 2025 9188786 PURCHASE OF FIRE EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Sep 2025 9189003 Procurement and delivery of bread and pastries Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189364 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac area - 69-EDB / 2025 Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189369 Gibljet and thick vegetation service Deadline08 Sep 2025 9189374 Lot 1: Procurement of office furniture Lot 2: Procurement of electrical appliances Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189380 Arrangement of the premises of the Cultural Center, the Municipality of Tešanj Deadline26 Sep 2025 9189385 Procurement of specialist maintenance services of passenger vehicles, trucks and working machines Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189388 Procurement and delivery of meat and meat products Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189398 PURCHASE OF WORKS - Reconstruction of electrical installations in the building of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office of the UNK-SANSKA CANTON - and phase Deadline18 Sep 2025 9189404 Public Procurement Services - Permanent Internet access services - BUTMIR LOCATION Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189550 Procurement of school furniture for the needs of her SSC "Pero Slijepčević" Gacko Deadline08 Sep 2025 9189582 Procurement of students' transport services residing at a distance of more than 5 km from the school in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189798 Antibodies not registered as medical devices, antibodies registered as medical devices Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189802 Chemicals, medical devices and other means Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189803 Laboratory stage I annoying laboratory equipment Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189805 Medical Aids II / 20/2025 - Reagents and supplies applications on a fully automated open type (Open Mode) for serological diagnostics for the needs of clinical microbiology Deadline19 Sep 2025 9189807 Financing the health care of sports clubs in sports clubs Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189808 Spare parts for printers (toners and roads) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189811 Technical protection services Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189814 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS and / 16/2025-B -Sanitetic material for operating rooms Deadline23 Sep 2025 9189815 Improvement of Social Services Availability by continuing the construction of an establishment of an educational rehabilitation center Deadline17 Sep 2025 9189817 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles Deadline12 Sep 2025 9189909 Arrangement and cleaning of the city Deadline13 Sep 2025 9190236 Various food products Deadline08 Sep 2025 9190639 Rehabilitation and adaptation of the space of a future children's playroom Deadline09 Sep 2025 9192161 Procurement of firewood for the needs of the city organ of the Directorate of the City of Bosanska Krupa Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192194 Procurement of pellets Deadline10 Sep 2025 9192247 Execution of works on the regulation of the porridge of the tans above the bridge near the mosque in the Old Knight-V.Faza-Municipality of Vitez Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192250 Building AB Podzida below the mosque in the populated place of Poculica Continue of works-Opcina Knight Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192254 Excavation works (excavators and other construction machines) Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192259 Rehabilitation and paving part of the local road Ivanjska Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192261 Building a sewerage nemade under the house Pavlović-Mz Stari Knight-continuation of works - Municipality of Vitez Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192265 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF FINANCIAL PREVEVISION AND AUDIT OF OPERATIONS FOR 2025 Deadline08 Sep 2025 9192267 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of water supply pumps in Dervisha Judge Stražalice Street Deadline19 Sep 2025 9192271 Periodic review of PP appliances and hydrant networks and maintenance Deadline09 Sep 2025 9192273 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF GAS Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192276 PURCHASE OF IMPLEMENTATION THREE NEW SSR Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192278 Tender No.01-12998-1 / 25 for public procurement of data backup services for "KIS" for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline22 Sep 2025 9192280 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF REPLACEMENT OF AUTOGUM ON VEHICLES IN OWNFITS OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF THE BiH 2025. And 2026. Year Deadline12 Sep 2025 9192282 Public procurement of the services of the systematic inspection of the employee of the Cantonal Court in Novi Travnik in 2025. Years Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192283 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON CONSTRUCTION OF THE APPROIFICATION FOR THE NEEDING OF GEOGICAL RESEARDS In order to make the conceptual design of the Trebinje Congress Center Deadline09 Sep 2025 9192286 PURCHASE OF PEOPLE Tables and chairs Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192289 Nabvka's Into Maintained Deadline08 Sep 2025 9192292 Periodic examination and testing containers under pressure and safety valves Deadline08 Sep 2025 9192295 Life insurance services Deadline16 Sep 2025 9192300 Procurement of licenses Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192302 PURCHASE OF PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SUPERVISION OVER CONSTRUCTION OF THE HIGHWAYS OF VUKOSAVLJA-Brčko Deadline13 Sep 2025 9192304 Construction materials Deadline13 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us