Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 2 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

296 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 September 2025, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Medical Consumables, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9221845 SUKCESSIVE PURCHASE LUNCH PACKAGE FOR MUP HNZ/K MUP Deadline17 Sep 2025 9221870 Rehabilitation of the guide on drainage channels in Station 2 He Jablanica branches of hydroelectric power plants in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline17 Sep 2025 9221874 Procurement of works - execution of works on the construction of seven (7) individual residential buildings in the city of Konjic and the Municipality of Fojnica by lots Deadline01 Oct 2025 9221877 Performing daily professional supervision - rehabilitation and reconstruction of the part of the local road Vikovići-Brašljeva Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221883 Testing and evaluation of the correctness of electrical insulation equipment for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Travnik Deadline25 Sep 2025 9221885 ROBA supplement (Mali Service, VW Amarok, 000934-B6.BKP Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221888 Arrangement of space for the needs of the Posusje Kindergarten "Fairy Tale" Deadline22 Sep 2025 9221891 Repeat procedure for procurement of printed and other material Deadline15 Sep 2025 9221893 Construction of a roundabout on the road M6.1_009 KM 2+950 near Lager, the municipality of Posusje Deadline23 Sep 2025 9221894 Paving of roads in the Old Majdan MZ Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221895 Daily expert supervision of rehabilitation of a part of the local road-Gornji Kovaci-Grele Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221896 Various medical equipment for the needs of plastic and reconstructive surgery (operating lamp) JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 11-54 / 25) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221921 Procurement 28 Oracle licenses for complete access - repeated procedure Deadline22 Sep 2025 9221922 Spedition services and customs mediation services Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221923 Procurement of textbooks for primary school students from the area of ​​Bosnian - Podrinje Canton of Goražde and manuals for teachers in question and classes Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221924 Procurement of buildings for buildings and equipment Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221925 Industrial oils and refrigerant liquids to drive '' Đurđevik '' Deadline23 Sep 2025 9221926 Insurance of assets and workers Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221927 JN-OP-882/2024 - Procurement of reconstruction of TS 110 / x KV Jablanica Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221928 Roof reconstruction Deadline22 Sep 2025 9221929 Summer maintenance of streets and roads Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221930 Open excavation on the "HPP Dabar" supply tunnel on stewings from 0 + 670 to 0 + 807.5 and from 0 + 830 to 0 + 930 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9221931 JN 33/25 Periodic Reviews and Testing Fire Agents, Fire alarm System, CO detection, stable fire extinguishing system and Testing panic lamps for the needs of the municipality of Il Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221932 Public procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of motor vehicles Municipality of Velika Kladuša - Successive delivery Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221933 Gal lanac rake crushes joy Deadline25 Sep 2025 9221934 Procurement of works for the construction of the Živinice Police Directorate building Deadline25 Sep 2025 9221935 Steel, stainless steel, copper and brass semi-finished products Deadline23 Sep 2025 9221936 Construction engineering services Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221937 Procurement of goods (service, Škoda Oktavija, 000730-A), 6BLP Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221938 Procurement of VoIP telephony services, number 02.07 / 3-01646 / 25 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221939 PURCHASE OF CASCO INSURANCE SERVICES FOR NEW PURCHASED VEHICLES Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221940 PURCHASE OF USE OFFICIAL VEHICLE FOR INVESTMENT NEEDS Deadline29 Sep 2025 9221941 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221942 Various medical and other equipment (gynecological bearing for examinations) for the needs of the Department of Gynecology and Maternity MU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221943 Procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy Pale Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221944 Successive procurement of printed material Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221945 PURCHASE OF CASCO INSURANCE SERVICES FOR NEW PURCHASED VEHICLES Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221948 Consumables for radiological and gynecological diagnostics Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221952 Procurement of drones Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221954 Procurement of medical devices for adult patients Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221956 Procurement of medical devices for adult patients Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221980 Fuel and lubricant for cars Deadline22 Sep 2025 9221983 Procurement of goods (small service, VW T-6, 000751-A), 1.hs_brvsipvo Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221984 Public procurement and delivery of laboratory devices and laboratory materials for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture and the University Genetic Resources Institute of Banja L Deadline22 Sep 2025 9221985 Procurement of goods (service, VW Passat, 000704-A), 6.BLP Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221986 Procurement of sports equipment Deadline22 Sep 2025 9221987 Transportation of the students of Fr. Martin Nedića Orašje High School from the Domaljevac-Šamac Municipality and students of the Radića Domaljevac Primary School in the 2025/2 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221988 Procurement of goods (service, VW Caddy, 000912-B), GLB Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221989 Public procurement of equipment, subjects of general use, for preparing healthy meals for the needs of the Institute for Public Health of the Federation of BiH in 2025. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9221990 PURCHASE OF DIGITYFUL SERVICES OF ARCHIVAL AND Documentary material created in the work of the Ministry of the Interior of Republika Srpska Deadline16 Sep 2025 9221991 Procurement of blood pressure measuring apparatus Deadline23 Sep 2025 9222023 Procurement and successive delivery of motor fuel Deadline16 Sep 2025 9222077 GED-IC-Expert for Decarbonization of the HVAC Sector Deadline15 Sep 2025 9222081 EUFRP-RFQ-Development of Detailed Design for the Reconstruction of Šanica Spring Deadline15 Sep 2025 9222179 GED-RFQ-HW pipeline reconstruction (Mech. & Civil works) for 3 PBs in Sarajevo Deadline08 Sep 2025 9222374 Supervision of the construction of the construction of a total of seven (7) individual residential buildings in the city of Konjic and the Municipality of Fojnica, which is impleme Deadline21 Sep 2025 9222398 Procurement of service maintenance services Deadline16 Sep 2025 9222401 Procurement of motorcycles for civil protection service Deadline15 Sep 2025 9222407 Procurement of students' transportation services in the 2025/2026 school year Deadline16 Sep 2025 9222427 PURCHASE OF TELEVISION SERVICES Deadline16 Sep 2025 9222437 Tender Number: 01-9806-1 / 25 for the purchase of two cochlear implants for the needs of the clinic for ear diseases, throat and nose Deadline16 Sep 2025 9222443 Consumables for sterilization of "Getting" manufacturers Deadline16 Sep 2025 9225046 Disinsection of business facilities Deadline15 Sep 2025 9225538 Ice Screen Deadline16 Sep 2025 9225540 Performing works on the roof of the institution Deadline16 Sep 2025 9225687 - Student transport services for the needs of JU 6. September Medakovo for school 2025/26 Additional lines up to 5 km away Deadline16 Sep 2025 9228005 Request for Information (RFI) for procurement of the border surveillance modules Deadline08 Sep 2025 9228178 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the part of the Bosnian street, l = 100.0m ŠA = 6.0 + sidewalks Deadline17 Sep 2025 9228201 Procurement of restaurant services Deadline17 Sep 2025 9228305 Construction of the Educational Hall - Phase and Deadline17 Sep 2025 9228480 KZ-64/25 - Technical inspection services of vehicles, for the purposes of branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline17 Sep 2025 9228483 Procurement of forestry services for the needs of Š.G. '' Botin '' Nevesinje Deadline17 Sep 2025 9228486 PURCHASE OF AUTOGRIPA FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FOREST FACILITIES "Jahorina" Pale Deadline17 Sep 2025 9228489 Procurement of cars with financial leasing service Deadline30 Sep 2025 9228575 PURCHASE OF MONEY COUNTING MACHINES, CATERING MACHINES AND UV LAMPS - Vacuum machine for paper money counting machine Deadline17 Sep 2025 9228911 Procurement and delivery of passenger vehicles for the needs of the municipality of Vogošća Deadline17 Sep 2025 9228921 Procurement of working time records system Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229032 Procurement and delivery of pellets Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229039 Summer maintenance of local and uncategorized roads of Živinice and summer maintenance of the city and city streets Deadline24 Sep 2025 9229041 Emergency reconstruction Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229044 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229047 Register in registration material for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229049 Tender number: 01-5187-1 / 25 for public procurement of microsurgical capler with rings for the needs of the clinic for plastic-reconstructive surgery Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229053 Fire pellet Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229055 Construction of public lighting in the municipality of Maglaj Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229059 Waga Deadline24 Sep 2025 9229063 Anti-corrosion protection of pipeline pipelines and diffusers of generators 3 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229064 Tender number: 01-9787-1 / 25 for the calibration of probes on the fibroscan 502 apparatus Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229065 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229068 Purchase of IT equipment (2o pieces of computer) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229072 Procurement of water supply material Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229094 Procurement of a new intervention fire vehicle for the needs of the territorially fire and rescue units of the City Administration Doboj Deadline23 Sep 2025 9229098 Toner Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229100 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the city street, from the north entrance to Maglaj (underpass) to the roundabout Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229106 Rehabilitation of the building of the court and the court administration Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229109 Preventive overview and calibration of devices for measuring the presence of hydrogen in the air for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229111 PURCHASE OF CHEMICALS FOR PREMISHING WATER PREMISES Alagovic for 2025. Year Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229113 Public procurement - Supervision over the execution of the project - Modernization and urban revolutionization of the Plateau of the residential block in Str. Nurije Pozderca - Pha Deadline22 Sep 2025 9229116 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM FOR THE RESEARCH OF DEVELOPMENT DISTRIBUTION ENVIRONMENT AND SECURITY DEVICE FIREWALL Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229119 A bandage and protective material and the rest Deadline17 Oct 2025 9229124 Procurement of tools for the needs of the Corruption Prevention and Coordination of Corruption Strengthening In Brčko District of BiH Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229127 Provision of services - Maintenance of the license of the centralized system for calculation and payment of salaries and fees (COIP) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229131 Procurement and delivery of passenger vehicles for the needs of the municipality of Vogošća Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229145 Overview of electrical and lightning installation Deadline15 Sep 2025 9229151 21/25-PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF NECESSARY SUBJECTS OF SIMPLY GUATE CHANNEL FROM LANDERED AIR HERB SUGGER (CVZ) TO ELECTORAL FILTER (EF) in capital overhaul and in 2025 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229154 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline16 Sep 2025 9229158 Rehabilitation of the secondary water of the sewerage network in Didovića Street Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229277 Mechanization rental services for winter maintenance purposes Deadline01 Oct 2025 9229281 Phaco maker for ultrasonic cataract operations Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229284 Construction and electric installation works by EEO and execution of other works on EEO in the ED Bihać-51-EDB / 2025 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229287 Arrangement of storage space and parking Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229290 Casco insurance. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9229294 Laboratory reagents for "Human" appliances Deadline17 Sep 2025 9229298 Construction of water tank in Berkovica MZ, City of Lukavac Deadline23 Sep 2025 9229301 Transport of students' primary schools ", Zavidovići for the school 2025/2026 year - Additional transportation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9230940 Procurement and installation of equipment for seismological measurements on the operation of HPP Rama Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231404 '' PURCHASE OF FUEL '', Reference 091/25 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9231408 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231496 PURCHASE OF PC, printers and scanner Deadline23 Sep 2025 9231593 LOT 1 - LIEBHERR (Sensors) excavator spare parts 2 - Electric propellers. Excavator engines Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231614 Public procurement of textbooks for VII grade elementary school Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231618 OP EDTZ-27/25 - Emergency rehabilitation of impairment - lattice structure of pillars on DV 35 kV Lukavac I- Turija - Svatovac, for the needs of the Branch Deadline30 Sep 2025 9231624 Procurement, delivery and installation of furniture for protected natural areas Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231722 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE MAINTENANCE SERVICES - Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231730 Procurement, delivery and installation of furniture for protected natural areas Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231737 Procurement of software packages for information technology - Reconstruction / extension licenses for Office 365 with Copilot's licenses Deadline15 Sep 2025 9231749 "Procurement of network equipment for the maintenance of the ICIS system and the Government's e-session for the mayor office" Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231753 Public procurement - supervision over the execution of the project - reconstruction and modernization of uncategorized road Deadline24 Sep 2025 9231760 Final construction craft works Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231860 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231867 Specialist maintenance with delivery of spare parts for locomotives MDD-03-09 and CZ Loko 797.8 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231877 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONS" for the needs of the Faculty of Electrical Engineering East Sarajevo Deadline18 Sep 2025 9231908 Procurement of vehicle tracking systems and lasting via GPS for a period of one year Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231910 Maintenance, reconstruction and rehabilitation of local roads and city streets in the municipality of Maglaj Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231911 Procurement of fresh (cut) flowers Deadline23 Sep 2025 9231913 Building material procurement (repeated procedure) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9231917 Spare parts for Fiat Ducato Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231919 Additional work on the rehabilitation of the Pljepčevići-Suhaja Road Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231924 Measurement of static electricity for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231925 Bakery products for the needs of social nutrition Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231966 PURCHASE OF COLLECTIVAL INSURANCE OF EMPLOYEES IN THE MUP of Republika Srpska from the consequences of an accident / accident Deadline17 Sep 2025 9231989 Procurement of fuel and lubricants Deadline15 Sep 2025 9232000 Building and electromontical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 58-EDB / 2025 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232077 Procurement, delivery and installation of furniture for protected natural areas Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232090 Firefighters equipment Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232105 "Professional and technical supervision over the execution of works on the project: Construction of bridge no. 350 and part of the road across the River Drinjača on the main road Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232124 Rehabilitation of city streets: Alije Izetbegović, Sarajevo, Safvet Bega Bashagić and Radnicka Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232251 Digital Forensics Equipment For Brčko District Police Deadline20 Oct 2025 9232254 Procurement of amposed drugs and infusion solutions for 2025. Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232413 Telecommunication services Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232423 Procurement of hygienic supplies - refreshers for premises and other hygienic consumables Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232429 Development of the main project of the children's playground - Babin to Deadline23 Sep 2025 9232433 A brown pebble cube Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232439 PURCHASE OF MS Class 8 (Medical MS), Rajlovac, Dem.Bat. / BRTP Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232443 Procurement of installation and installation of a new elevator Deadline15 Sep 2025 9232449 Procurement of services and maintenance services of trucks Deadline23 Sep 2025 9232452 Procurement of print distribution services for the needs of the Parliamentary Assembly of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline18 Sep 2025 9232469 Sanitary material Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232474 Procurement and delivery of textbooks for the needs of primary school students in the areas of Bijeljina, code DD-01 (4 lots) / 25 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232476 KZ 36/25 Procurement 2 Copies, 10 MFP devices, 4 scanner and 1 plotter Deadline15 Sep 2025 9232481 Works on the Tomislavgrad Police Station Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232489 OP-EDTZ-26/25-URMA REPAIRING OF Iron-grated construction of pillars on DV 20 kV of SAPNA-Međeđa-Vitinica, for the needs of the branch Deadline30 Sep 2025 9232493 Rehabilitation of August on the road M4_012: Simin Han 1 - Donje Caparde, km 8 + 900 - km 11 + 000 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232496 Procurement of computer material-toner and cartridges Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232500 Nafta and naphta derivatives Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232554 Procurement and delivery of textbooks for the needs of primary school students in the areas of Bijeljina, code DD-01 (4 lots) / 25 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232576 Office furniture Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232592 Procurement of accompaniment and transportation services in the center of Mail Zenica Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232594 Dental consumption material Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232600 Office furniture Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232603 License (Symantec and Cisco Webex License) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9232611 Construction of the PP Glamoc II building Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232613 Procurement of air conditioners for the needs of the Faculty of Transportation in Doboj Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232616 Procurement of Cartridge I-Stat Blood coagulator for the needs of the operating tract, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232619 Disinfectants and antiseptics Deadline20 Oct 2025 9232622 Development of the main project for the building of the Cultural Center in Sokac Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232637 Conducting measurement of intensity of the impact of HPP Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232653 August rehabilitation on M14.2 Orasje -Samac, KM 13+500 - KM 15+000 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232659 Procurement of goods (small service, VW T-6, 000788-a), 5.pbr Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232664 Reagents and consumables for immunochemical apparatus Deadline15 Sep 2025 9232666 Procurement and installation of carpentry on the municipality building Deadline15 Sep 2025 9232668 Laboratory reagents Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232671 Procurement and installation of parts for RTG apparatus Deadline15 Sep 2025 9232673 "PURCHASE OF ROOF ROBBOWLING SERVICES AND VENTILATION CHANNELS CORMS IN PKSC" Pool "in Gracanica" Deadline25 Sep 2025 9232674 Robbing (Mali Service, VW T-6, 000762-A) 8. Blor Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232675 Procurement of special equipment and means of connection to the prison police Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232677 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PREPARATION OF FOODS FOR DETERMINATION OF CHILDREN IN THE NEITION Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232678 Reconstruction of the atrium space Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232681 Construction and electrical works for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihać - 59-EDB / 2025 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232687 Procurement of school accessories for first grades of elementary schools in the Ilijaš municipality Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232694 Consumables for intervention cardiology Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232701 Motor vehicle services services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9232714 Building and electromontic papers for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 60-EDB / 2025 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9232725 Furniture for business premises Rugipp Deadline23 Sep 2025 9232733 "Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the bridge Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233443 Procurement and successive delivery of mobile devices Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233447 Procurement, delivery of goods, servicing and calibration of the device for monitoring the air quality, Kakanj municipality for 2025. Year Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233479 Paving road in MZ Jegin Lug (continuation of road asphalting in the settlement of Jegin Lug) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9233484 Procurement and planting per year for sale, Code: SKP-02/25 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9233490 Procurement of reconstruction and repair of wet procedures Deadline22 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us