Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 4 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

258 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 September 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Meters, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 4 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Meters, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9252080 Pancing vests. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252084 School meals preparation services Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252088 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252091 Construction and equipping of a kindergarten in Bileća Deadline24 Sep 2025 9252094 Building and electromontic papers for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and the execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihać - 64-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252096 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252098 JN-OP-468/2025 - Spare parts and equipment for energy transformers Deadline26 Sep 2025 9252102 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252105 Medical assets I / 6/2025-Again - Specific material for invasive procedures for the needs of the pediatric clinic - Department of Cardiology Deadline24 Sep 2025 9252123 Procurement of HTZ shoes Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252128 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office of Goražde and associated organizational units - III re-procedure Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252132 Lot 1 - DTO DTO Nustrial Unit, LOT 2 - Bagere Propellers, Lot 3 - Kabal and Gasoline Station. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252138 Construction of public lighting in the municipality of Odzak Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252142 Investment maintenance of the part of the asphalt road in the hers Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252148 Workers' insurance Deadline15 Sep 2025 9252152 Procurement of charging for linear and curved staplers Deadline26 Sep 2025 9252159 Procurement of coal Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252163 Execution of construction works in the Sarajevo Canton (for the implementation of infrastructure projects) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252166 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office of Goražde and associated organizational units - III re-procedure Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252175 PURCHASE OF TRACTOR FINAL MACHINES FOR THE NEEDS OF AGRICULTURAL FACULTY Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252179 Annual audit service transformer and electrical plant Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252200 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF HYDROP PERFORMATION IN NERETVI, Jablanica Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252202 Execution of drilling work of investigative wells IT-2 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9252205 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in departments: 64/2 TZI and 64/2 TZII (cable car) GJ. Risovac-Krupa" Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252315 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac area - 63-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252318 Upgrading the facility of the City Sports Hall Phase and Deadline24 Sep 2025 9252323 "Providing systematic inspection services" Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252326 Performing work on the construction of a tank in the Voćnjak Lot 3 settlement Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252328 Execution of roads of roads and streets in the municipality of Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje Deadline23 Sep 2025 9252331 Procurement of equipment, Laboratory for Renewable Energy Sources in the Posusje Secondary Vocational School Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252337 Procurement of surgical ends Deadline25 Sep 2025 9252339 Procurement of electric forklifts and hand pallets Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252343 Service services, repairs and maintenance of official motor vehicles Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH outside the warranty period Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252348 Execution of construction works in the Sarajevo Canton (for connection of residential and commercial buildings Investors Crni vrh d.o.o. Sarajevo) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252353 Procurement of water supply and sewerage material Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252356 JN-KZ-470/2025 - SERVICE AND REPAIRS CORPS, Cranes and platforms Deadline17 Sep 2025 9252363 Winter service at local and unclassified roads for the season 2025/2026 and 2026/2027 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252365 Procurement of weapons for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252393 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac-57-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252396 Procurement of medicines, medical consumables and medical devices Deadline23 Sep 2025 9252398 Winter service at local and unclassified roads for the season 2025/2026 and 2026/2027 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252399 Procurement of footwear for police officers of the HNZ/K MUP/K Deadline21 Oct 2025 9252402 Servicing the fire extinguisher and the testing of the working environment and testing conditions Deadline25 Sep 2025 9252405 Dosimetric control services workers working in the ionizing radiation zone for the annual needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline15 Sep 2025 9252407 Procurement and installation of equipment for central heating Deadline29 Sep 2025 9252410 PUBLIC PROBLEMENT OF TEXTIANS FOR STUDENTS FROM THE FIRST TO FOURTH Elementary school - Stari Ilijas Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252418 Procurement and installation of automatic parking space management system owned by the Municipality of Kiseljak Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252421 Procurement of flags and coats of arms for the needs of the Basic Court of Brčko District of BiH, Deadline16 Sep 2025 9252422 Relocation of water supply network in the part of Kukići Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252423 Service, repairs and maintenance services of official motor vehicles of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH outside the warranty period - Re-procedure Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252424 Lot 1 - Wastewater monitoring, Lot 2 - Wastewater pollution monitoring expressed via EBS. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252425 PURCHASE OFFER SERVICES AND TESTS OF FIRE APPARACLES, Fire alarm systems (exchanges, installations and fire detectors) and hydrant networks divided into three lots Deadline24 Sep 2025 9252426 CZ 120/25-Railway OD trees Deadline15 Sep 2025 9252427 Execution of construction works in the Sarajevo Canton (for the connection of end customers in the city of Sarajevo) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252428 Procurement of technical inspection services and vehicle registration Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252429 Public procurement of water meters and radio modules Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252430 Procurement and delivery of canned vegetables (repeated procedure) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252431 Hygiene maintenance means Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252432 Development of forest management bases for private property forests in the municipality of Oštra Luka Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252433 JN 64/25 Provision of Student Transport Services “The First Elementary School“ From the area of ​​MZ Pillar II and Stupsko Brdo for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252673 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE SERVICING SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PE Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline24 Sep 2025 9252674 Execution of construction works in the Sarajevo Canton (on the installation of reinforced - concrete poles in the municipality of Ilidža, Novi Grad Sarajevo) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252675 Procurement of motor saws for the needs of the organizational part of the Public Breeder - SG "Maglić" Foča Deadline23 Sep 2025 9252676 Reconstruction of the intersection Bulevar Vojvode Stepe Stepanović and the streets of Mother Jugović in Banja Luka Deadline23 Sep 2025 9252677 Supplying materials for plumbing Deadline15 Sep 2025 9252678 Procurement of grounding material for the needs of electricity distribution branches JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252679 Procurement of vaccine against rabies and vaccine against the flu virus Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252681 Procurement of printing services Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252682 Successive procurement of office supplies and toners per lots Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252683 Execution of construction works in the area of ​​Sarajevo Canton (on the installation of reinforced - concrete poles in the municipality of Ilijaš, Stari grad Sarajevo) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252684 Procurement of concrete hemispherals Ø 700 mm for duct channel in pigeon from home Bećirović Muhidin to the house of Meza Bojić Deadline25 Sep 2025 9252685 Speed ​​slowers - preventive projection on the road with a pedestrian crossing Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252686 Procurement of fresh chicken meat Deadline24 Sep 2025 9252687 KZ 126/25 Fire protection equipment (PP appliances and hydrant network) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9252688 Construction and electrical works for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihać - 66-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252689 Procurement of the continuation of the construction of the Davidovići Road - Hungary Deadline25 Sep 2025 9252690 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL ALCOHOL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHA HOSPITAL HOSPITIES Trebinje Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252691 Procurement of used computer equipment Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252692 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252693 CONSTRUCTION PAPERS IN THE CANTON OF SARAJEVO (for the fitting of newly built transformer stations in the existing electricity distribution network) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252694 JN-OP-541/2025 - Procurement of the Services of Physical Security of Property, Facilities and Space in TJ Visegrad (Op Sarajevo) Deadline06 Oct 2025 9252695 Work on the construction of the Srebrenica flower Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252696 PURCHASE OF WORKS: Construction of a wooden bridge Deadline15 Sep 2025 9252697 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252698 Antivirus license Deadline16 Sep 2025 9252699 Tender documentation for the procurement of goods, wood chips, number: 2-2608-74 / 25 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9252700 Consumption Laboratory Material III Deadline03 Oct 2025 9252702 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252703 Procurement of drugs from additional drug lists Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252704 Procurement of drugs from additional drug lists Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252705 Promotional material with printing Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252706 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 65-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252707 Maintenance Esri Arcgis Software Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252710 PURCHASE OF GOODS - Textbooks for elementary school per curriculum and program of the Federation of BiH Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252712 Electricity supply Deadline21 Oct 2025 9252714 Fire protection services (system control) for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252718 Procurement of tires for truck, work and passenger motor vehicles Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252776 Maintenance of forest trucks in the area of ​​Š.G. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9252853 Rehabilitation and cleaning of channels and rivers in the municipality of Kalesija Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252856 Fire protection services (system control) for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline25 Sep 2025 9252858 REPECTOR Repair H = 11.8 kV (1 kOhm) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252901 Expenditures for liquid maintenance of air conditioning and telephone exchange Deadline25 Sep 2025 9252938 Books, Forms and Printed Material, Forms and Books-Forest Deadline16 Sep 2025 9252955 Spare parts for DHL Scharf Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252958 Construction and electrical works for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihać - 67-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252959 Mound wood Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252960 Spare parts for DHL Scharf Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252962 Procurement of vaccine against rabies and vaccine against the flu virus Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252963 KZ 126/25 Fire protection equipment (PP appliances and hydrant network) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252964 Execution of works on the continuation of the arrangement of the Auxiliary City Stadium NK Krivaja Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252965 Procurement of spare parts for wide-electric equipment Becker-Warkop Deadline18 Sep 2025 9252968 Procurement of fuel for official vehicles of the Ministry of Justice of Republika Srpska Deadline18 Sep 2025 9254185 Procurement of unmanned aerial vehicles Deadline02 Oct 2025 9254387 Procurement of multifunctional devices rental services Deadline20 Oct 2025 9254389 City Sports Hall - Internal Work Deadline18 Sep 2025 9254593 City Sports Hall - Building Final Work Deadline18 Sep 2025 9254599 Public procurement of laboratory equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Technology and the Faculty of Science, University of Banja Luka Deadline18 Sep 2025 9254600 Maintenance of the Information System of the Brčko District of BiH District Information System Deadline18 Sep 2025 9254601 Written translation services Deadline01 Oct 2025 9254602 Autodiagnostic device. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9254604 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihać - 68-EDB / 2025 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9254725 Construction of a children's playground in Meškovići Deadline18 Sep 2025 9254740 PURCHASE OF MAILING SYSTEM MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline18 Sep 2025 9255655 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES AND TWO DISTRIBUTION SCIENCE SYSTEM SYSTEM SYSTEMS SECURITY AND HEALTH AT Occupational requirements ISO 45001: 2018 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9256342 Procurement of goods (tires) VW T6, 000787-A4.pbr Deadline18 Sep 2025 9257356 Procurement of MS Class and (Fresh Fruits and Vegetables 1) 6.BLP Deadline18 Sep 2025 9257366 Image MS Klase IX for 3 m/in the CP axle I would, 6.BLP Deadline18 Sep 2025 9257371 Distribution cabinet with installation, KL, Zenica Deadline18 Sep 2025 9257374 Procurement and installation of new solid fuel furnaces for central heating in the regional department of subcussers with dismantling of old furnaces Deadline18 Sep 2025 9261221 Medical Refant XX/25 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9261222 PURCHASE OF WORKS - ORGANIZATION III OF CONSTRUCTION PAPERS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF OUTPUT OPEN OPEN OF "GARDEN" Deadline19 Sep 2025 9261474 The purchase of vehicles Deadline19 Sep 2025 9261480 Public invitation for the procurement of services in the field of offtammology for the municipality of Tešanj Deadline19 Sep 2025 9261488 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CHAIRS Deadline19 Sep 2025 9261494 JN-OP-530/2025-Excessive Overbinters for VN and SN Equipment Deadline30 Sep 2025 9261498 Public call for the procurement of general internal internal medicine services for Maglaj municipality Deadline19 Sep 2025 9261503 Procurement of network equipment maintenance services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9261515 Procurement of standard spare parts for smaller freight and passenger vehicles and universal consumables Deadline26 Sep 2025 9261521 Procurement of medication Deadline19 Sep 2025 9261529 Arrhythmia aircraft console Electroporation Deadline25 Sep 2025 9262070 Punch Deadline19 Sep 2025 9262280 Public call for the procurement of services in the field of offtammology for the municipality of Usor Deadline19 Sep 2025 9262325 Public call for the procurement of services in the field of offtammology for the municipality of Usor Deadline19 Sep 2025 9262379 Competitive request no. 50/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF RESPONSE DAMAGE DISK OF VENTILATION MINE WORKING MINE S.40.50. Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264011 Procurement of books and workbooks for the Neum Elementary School Deadline15 Sep 2025 9264013 Procurement of boats with outboard engine Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264015 Public procurement of performing works on the rehabilitation of the facility of the Medical Faculty of the University of Banja Luka Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264018 Purchasing UTV Vehicle Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264022 Removal of wild trash landfills, execution of the solution of the inspector and inseling illegally constructed facilities Deadline26 Sep 2025 9264025 Reconstruction of streets Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264027 Procurement of service and repair services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264030 Procurement of transitional couplings and pipes (02.07 / 3-01530 / 25) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264032 Maintenance of the Information System of the Parliamentary Assembly of BiH Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264033 Creating a study on transfer prices Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264122 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of local roads in the municipality of Sokolac Deadline15 Sep 2025 9264126 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264129 Improvement services of the Brčko District Information System of the Brčko District of BiH (Part II) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264134 "Procurement of motor vehicle tires" for the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264136 Purchasing a swinging connection for snow -cleaning knives Deadline16 Sep 2025 9264730 Procurement of specific drugs Deadline24 Sep 2025 9264735 Creating a conceptual project extension of the capacity of height tank of processed water on the Doložaj hill Deadline19 Sep 2025 9264932 Procurement of MS class and (fresh fruits and vegetables 2) 6.blp Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265812 "Hotel services", reference 093/25 Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265815 Procurement of medical equipment for the needs of the Transfusion Center, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265818 School meals preparation services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265823 Procurement of restaurant services Deadline25 Sep 2025 9265827 Procurement and installation of air conditioning air conditioning and server rooms (Server Sale) in the IMK building Deadline25 Sep 2025 9265829 Public procurement of services and repair services of agricultural machinery for the needs of the experimental and educational center of the Faculty of Agriculture, University of B Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265834 Construction-craft works on the memorial to the feature of Praca Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265837 Construction craft works on the administrative building OJ Pee Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265840 PURCHASE AND GRAWH PROPERTY FOR SEUDAL NETWORK Deadline30 Sep 2025 9265843 Production of wells and water supply networks in zolas Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265847 Procurement of Midrange Storage system services for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D.-Sarajevo Deadline19 Sep 2025 9265850 GTP-RFP-Implementation of Green Chemistry and Circular Economy Practices Deadline15 Sep 2025 9266061 Development of study studies and water quality Rajsko Lake Bašigovci-City Živinice Deadline26 Sep 2025 9266171 Maintenance of workstations and telecommunications devices Deadline25 Sep 2025 9266173 Supervision of the construction of works on the construction of circular flow on the road M6.1_009 km 2 + 950 in stock, Posušje municipality Deadline25 Sep 2025 9266176 JN 65/25 Development of studies for the needs of upgrading and reconstruction of public lighting by local communities Municipality of Ilidža Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266181 Computer equipment Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266184 PURCHASE OF GLASTERES WITH DESTINATION EQUIPMENT " Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266191 Food products Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266195 Washing and cleaning of ceramic facade linings and blinds Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266199 Tables, cabinets, working hundred and bookshelves Deadline26 Sep 2025 9266203 Procurement of vehicles Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266206 Procurement of vehicle washing services A.D. "Plumbing and sewerage" Bijeljina Deadline25 Sep 2025 9266215 PURCHASE OF DEVICES FOR DIGITIZATION OF ANALIGHT RTG HELD Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266218 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF THE WEATHER SALE AND RECONSTRUCTION OF THE "CULTURAL CENTER" Bihać - I phase - Execution of all works in the development of the interior of the multipurpose h Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266232 Procurement of equipment for local measurements of auxiliary plants Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266311 Construction of IV phase fisculture halls in Pš Vučkovci Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266312 Construction of IV phase fisculture halls in Pš Vučkovci Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266313 Diesel Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266314 Procurement of teaching aids for the needs of the Department of Education (25 Lot) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9266317 Reserve parts for engines in ex -performance Deadline15 Sep 2025 9266438 Reconstruction of the local path of Dusin - Deževica, P74 - P118 Deadline24 Sep 2025 9266964 SDGi-RFP-Training for Energy Audits of Large Consumers in Industry Deadline24 Sep 2025 9267523 Procurement of metal cabinets Deadline17 Sep 2025 9267562 Procurement of water supply material Deadline26 Sep 2025 9267582 Procurement of electrical materials - JN 33/2025 Deadline19 Sep 2025 9267588 Procurement of information system services for support for electricity trade process - Blue Trader for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D.-Sarajevo Deadline01 Oct 2025 9267590 Procurement of construction craft works in the facilities of BiH institutions Deadline19 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us