Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 5 September 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

401 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9282008 Rehabilitation of three bridges on the river Rzav in MZ Dobrun Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282015 Corrective maintenance of 35 kV and 10 kV transmission line Sliv Vrbas Deadline29 Sep 2025 9282018 Services regularly cut and manufacture, grant, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments at the interstoat-claims in the 82 department, GJ Gornja Drinjača, ŠG Konjuh Deadline30 Sep 2025 9282023 Printing and reproducing manuals, patterns, block goods, etc. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282030 Execution of works on the construction of access road on M17.3 for Gradac - II. phase Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282057 Rehabilitation of facade and roof of the facility of the site in a populated area Nocajevići - MZ Stupari, Kladanj municipality Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282058 Procurement of class of VI - expenditure for computer material, office supplies, expenditure for other administrative material for the needs of members of the MO and OF BiH in 2025 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9282059 PURCHASE OF HORIZONTAL AND VERTICAL SIGNALING, WARNING LEARNING AND SUPPLY VEHICLE FOR TTNG BLACE AND TTNG ŽINICE Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282060 PURCHASE OF VISE RELEASED PLAYS FOR PALLET ROBE WITH MONTAIN Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282457 "PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL" FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FACULTY OF ECENTY FALL Deadline29 Sep 2025 9282460 Spare parts for current maintenance maintenance aggregates SRS402 rotary excavators Deadline25 Sep 2025 9282462 External audit of the Mostar Health Center Financial Report Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282464 Procurement of goods Fuel oil Extra easy Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282466 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY FOR THE NEEDS OF WHY "RUDO" RUDO Deadline26 Sep 2025 9282469 Procurement and successive delivery of the oil of oil Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282472 Procurement and successive delivery of the oil of oil Deadline25 Sep 2025 9282474 TRANSPORT SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OFFERS "ELEKTRODISTRIBUCIJA" ZENICA Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282476 Procurement of services - Preparation of project documentation by civil engineering - Dividing on XI Lot's Deadline18 Sep 2025 9282479 Construction of drainage in Branka Ćopić Street in the municipality of Foča Deadline29 Sep 2025 9282495 Spare parts for current maintenance maintenance aggregates SRS402 rotary excavators Deadline25 Sep 2025 9282504 Procurement of goods Fuel oil Extra easy Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282507 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY FOR THE NEEDS OF WHY Deadline26 Sep 2025 9282559 Procurement and successive delivery of the oil of oil Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282693 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282697 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS WITH REGULAR AND EXCERPENTARY SERVICE OF VEHICLE Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282701 Construction and electrical works for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihać - 43-EDB / 2025 Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282705 Procurement and installation of windows Deadline29 Sep 2025 9282709 TRANSPORT SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OFFERS Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282873 Restaurant services Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282877 Technical protection, transport and insurance of money and regular services of technical protection Deadline20 Sep 2025 9282884 Maintenance Service of Computer and Computer Equipment Deadline17 Sep 2025 9282887 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283035 Procurement of consumables for IT equipment for the needs of the Post Office Zenica Deadline26 Sep 2025 9283749 Performing geodetic services for the purposes of drafting audit and preparation of auditing the regulatory plan of the part of the Special Area "Jahorina" Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283758 Procurement of chlorine and certificate container Deadline25 Sep 2025 9283766 Procurement of server and network equipment with installation Deadline26 Sep 2025 9283774 Procurement of carpets for religious building in MZ Osivice (Lot 2) - Repeated procedure Deadline17 Sep 2025 9283782 Works on the regular and winter maintenance of the A1 motorway Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283787 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283795 Previous medical examination Deadline15 Sep 2025 9283817 The rehabilitation of the roof on the City Administration building, the City of Zavidovici Deadline25 Sep 2025 9283821 Procurement and replacement of sand and lifting for reactor 600 m3/h Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283827 TS KREŠEVO 1 roof reconstruction Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283833 Rehabilitation of unclassified roads in the settlement of Dolići, Dion. 1l = 180.00 m, Dion. 2 L = 145 m, Phase II, MZ T. Raštela Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283835 Procurement of professional training services in 2025. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283836 JN-op -309/2025-Prevoz Radnika on Tuzla Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283837 Procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Srpska Deadline16 Sep 2025 9283838 Procurement of administrative material for the purposes of providing services in BiH air navigation services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9283839 PURCHASE AND SUCTIVITY DELIVERY OF SRAW UP Deadline22 Sep 2025 9283840 Construction of the Branch Office of Elektro Kreševo Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283841 Procurement of services (cleaning and calibration of fuel tanks R1 and R2), butile, KL Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283842 Public invitation for submission of bids for hotel accommodation services in BiH and abroad during 2025. Years Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283843 Facade coloring works, moleric and ceramic works on the Social Work Center facility Deadline16 Sep 2025 9283845 Procurement and delivery of lodge for school Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283846 Construction and electromontatic papers for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac area - 44-EDB / 2025 Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283848 Procurement and delivery of radio stations for the operational center for establishing links with local communities Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283849 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department: 48 GJ. Sensor-Kulen Vakuf" Branch / Forestry Bihać Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283850 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283851 PURCHASE OF FUEL PA NEEDS OF PEDAGOGY FACULTY Deadline25 Sep 2025 9283853 The purchase of vehicles Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283854 Pile asphalt BNHS 16 i bitumen emulsion Deadline26 Sep 2025 9283856 The purchase of vehicles Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283857 PURCHASE OF USLGE (cleaning of airfuel tanks, Gorica), KL Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283861 Procurement and installation of office furniture for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283863 Procurement of medication Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283925 PURCHASE OF PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR NEEDS SG Deadline26 Sep 2025 9283935 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283940 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline25 Sep 2025 9283943 Procurement of uniforms and parts of uniforms for the cadets of the Police Academy of the Federal Ministry of the Interior - Federal Ministry of the Interior in 2025. Years Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283946 Procurement of forklifts up to 5t Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283948 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283950 Procurement of professional supervision services over works Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283952 Drink services Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283956 PURCHASE OF SERVICE (Motor heads, VW T-6, 000565-A), 6.pbr Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283958 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283961 Successive procurement of spare parts for motor vehicles Deadline21 Oct 2025 9283966 Special chemical products Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283969 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9283972 Winter maintenance of unclassified roads in MZ - fuel Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284834 Procurement of modules for monitoring the late consequences for the treatment of malignant diseases in children and youth (by MZKS guideline) Deadline29 Sep 2025 9284862 PURCHASE OF SERVICE (Engine Parts, Wallpath), VW Caddy, 000250-D, GLB Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284867 JN-KZ-544/2025 - Procurement of audit services of financial statements and audits of long-term credit indebtedness for 2025. Year Deadline18 Sep 2025 9284871 JN-OP-511/2025 - Procurement of facilities for maintenance of the Hygiene in the Tuzla operational area Deadline26 Sep 2025 9284874 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF INSURANCE OF PROPERTY PROPERTY AD PROVISION "WATER SUPPORT AND SEWERAGE" BIJELJINA Deadline18 Sep 2025 9284877 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline25 Sep 2025 9284880 Procurement of works - Construction, reconstruction, and rehabilitation of local and uncategorized travel directions in the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284884 Lot- "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department: 223 GJ. Grmec-Bos. Petrovac Branch /" Forestry "Bos. Petrovac Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284885 Reconstruction of the regional road R-437 Fojnica-Dusina, section: from St.km.9 + 030 to Stationža KM 9 + 050, with the production of AB wall H = 5.0 m on the length of L = 20 m ( Deadline16 Sep 2025 9284886 Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 9- (sanitary) G.J "Ošljak Golaja" Branch / "Forestry" Key " Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284887 Procurement of antiviral licenses Deadline16 Sep 2025 9284888 Procurement of kitchen equipment for the needs of the penitentiary institution of the semi-open type Mostar Deadline26 Sep 2025 9284889 Public Procurement of New Motor Vehicle Insurance Services Deadline26 Sep 2025 9284890 Motorships, motor telescopic pils and motor trimers Deadline17 Sep 2025 9284892 Procurement of rescue equipment in winter conditions Deadline17 Sep 2025 9284893 Cleaning vehicle service Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284894 Procurement of materials to work with money Deadline26 Sep 2025 9284895 Room cleaning services Deadline17 Sep 2025 9284896 Construction and electromonticable works for the needs of the regular maintenance of EEC and execution of works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihać - 45-EDB / 2025 Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284897 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF BOOK CORRECTIONS, forest trucks, ticket locks and folders for the needs of research development and project center Banja Luka Deadline29 Sep 2025 9284898 Equipment maintenance services Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284899 Procurement of goods-lords Deadline13 Oct 2025 9284901 PURCHASE OF MOLERIAL WORKS FOR BRANCHES AND RESSESSIONS OF HEALTH INSURANCE FUND Deadline25 Sep 2025 9284902 Motor saw maintenance services Deadline20 Sep 2025 9284903 Procurement of unleaded petrol 95 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9284904 Maintenance and extension of traffic lights Deadline25 Sep 2025 9284905 Public procurement of goods - Upgrading the reporting module of RPG / RK and the application processing application Deadline16 Sep 2025 9284907 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285025 Construction of a road in Rp nursery Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285054 Fueling, gas, oil and lubrication Deadline06 Oct 2025 9285061 Upgrading existing health modules of health and business system Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285069 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285073 Making a web portal Deadline26 Sep 2025 9285074 Procurement of insurance services Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285075 Public call for the purchase of hotel services - hotel accommodation in Sarajevo Theater Showcase Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285076 Procurement of chemicals for water preparation - JN 06/2025 / Lot 6 - Procurement of chemicals for preserving boilers from the Water Parties Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285077 "Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles" Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285686 Linear Stapleri i consumable material for electro -urial platforms Deadline26 Sep 2025 9285689 Procurement of seminar organization services for the purposes of the Government of the Government for European Integration Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285693 Tender number: 01-10803-1 / 25 to procure equipment for the needs of the clinic for plastic-reconstructive surgery Deadline30 Sep 2025 9285695 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285699 Expenditures for education and professional development Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285701 Production of use permit for the premises of the administrative building Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285702 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285706 Mobile telephony services Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285709 PURCHASE OF LICENSE SQL Server 2022 Deadline26 Sep 2025 9285713 Purchasing meals Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285717 License for ovis Deadline19 Sep 2025 9285720 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department: 154/2 GJ. RISEAC-ARRUP" Affiliates / Forestry Bihać Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285722 Execution of construction works on the construction of the building city hall in Orašje - II. phase Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285726 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMATIC SUPPLIES OF EMPLOYEES OF EMPLOYEES JU "CHILDREN'S VERTIĆ" BIHAĆ Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285797 Rehabilitation of the courtyard of the school Deadline29 Sep 2025 9285803 Procurement of vehicle maintenance materials for the needs of the Kakanj "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285812 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 78 g. Grmeč-Krnješa branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac" Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285980 License Procurement Services Deadline22 Sep 2025 9285983 PURCHASE OF OFFIC EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SUPPLY OF SUPPLY TRAVNIK Deadline16 Sep 2025 9285991 Fuels and lubricants for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-46 / 25) Deadline20 Sep 2025 9285997 Execution of hydrotechnical works for the protection of the urban settlement Dobor in Modriča Deadline25 Sep 2025 9286008 Procurement and delivery of construction products and materials Deadline30 Sep 2025 9286013 PURCHASE OF ANALYTIC EQUIPMENT: GC / FPD, TOC / TN and IC for water laboratories Deadline21 Oct 2025 9286015 Procurement of liability insurance services from the damage to third parties, their property and lives, and damage to third parties for each event/each aircraft. Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286022 Verification of medical device measures Deadline16 Sep 2025 9286037 Firewall license Deadline24 Sep 2025 9286043 Procurement of official passenger motor vehicles for the Public Institution Federal News Agency Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286046 JN-OP-511/2025 - Procurement of facilities for maintenance of the Hygiene in the Tuzla operational area Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286048 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade and textbooks for IX class Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286051 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 36 G.J Grmec-Krnjeusa Branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac" Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286055 Tender number: 01-12521-1 / 24 to procure consumables for the needs of the clinic for plastic-reconstructive surgery Deadline29 Sep 2025 9286057 Procurement of calibration and service and servicing of electronic scales at the level of "JP BH Post" doo Sarajevo Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286061 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND PERSONAL PROTECTION OF WORKERS Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286064 CENTURION PHACO SYSTEM MANUFACTURER ALCON Deadline26 Sep 2025 9286067 Execution of construction works on the external organization of internal roads and parking for the needs of the PA Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline25 Sep 2025 9286070 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of platter, drainage of precipitation and wastewater for the purpose of flood protection in front of JE Health Center "Isak Samokovlija" Go Deadline07 Oct 2025 9286072 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286075 Control, safety and signaling equipment in parking lots Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286080 Maintenance of hygiene at the Postpost of Bihac Deadline06 Oct 2025 9286082 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286174 White technique and household appliances Deadline16 Sep 2025 9286177 Hematological counter Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286179 Procurement of IT equipment Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286181 Procurement of parts, accessories and supplies for computers Deadline16 Sep 2025 9286188 Development of a study on the possibility of using Rijeka: Rače, Ljubine, Provocation for providing additional amounts of drinking water on the central water supply system Deadline22 Sep 2025 9286191 Procurement of weapons Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286557 Development of traffic projects for local roads Deadline02 Oct 2025 9286579 Valve Procurement - JN 31/2025/ LOT 1 - Purchasing Valve PN 16 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9286582 Procurement of service organization - concert Željko Samardžić (stage / scene, sound system, lighting, LED screen, Promotion, Redial Service, Hotel, Catering and Other Services) Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286583 The construction of a lookout on Želin and the phase Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286585 Various medical and other equipment - (incubator - 1 piece) For the needs of the Department of Gynecology and Maternity Me Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 11-69 / 25) Deadline26 Sep 2025 9286588 Procurement of the service of the Concert Program by the Contractor Željko Samardžić on 18.09.2025. year Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286591 PURCHASE OF SERVICES: Internet Connections and E-mail Hosting Deadline16 Sep 2025 9286595 PROCUREMENT OF PCs and computer tools with software licenses and upgrade existing data centers Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286597 PURCHASE OF CHEMICAL Deadline13 Oct 2025 9286599 Procurement of Metal Analysis Device ICP / MS Deadline26 Sep 2025 9286600 Procurement of spare parts for construction mechanization Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286602 PURCHASE OF WORKS OFFICE OF OLD CITIES OF USC Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286605 Physical Protection Service of the City Administration building - security service Deadline17 Sep 2025 9286607 Competitive procedure - Procurement of fuel for 2025 Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286610 Developing a project of the Vozuca Water Supply Waterworks, the City of Zavidovici Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286612 Nabka WM - Bus - Lorawan Range Extender - Jn 40/2025 Deadline06 Oct 2025 9286616 PURCHASE OF TUYURAL goods and Tokarski papers Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286619 Procurement Licenses (Microsoft Office 365) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9286621 KZ-93/25 Service for preparation of primary and secondary windings for transformers of 50 keb-to 630 kVA, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline25 Sep 2025 9286624 Works on the expansion of Vlakovo cemetery - at approx. 10300 m2 (6 tomb fields) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9286627 PURCHASE OF TUYURAL goods and Tokarski papers (metalworking) Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286629 Rehabilitation and reconstruction - tourist center Dom Brnjik Deadline26 Sep 2025 9286634 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - 1 DEVELOPMENT, HOSTING, ERP-INTEGRATION, TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND PROMOTIONAL ACTIVITIES FOR PUBLIC (free) Web platform "Pricing.ba" Lot-2 DMS system Deadline29 Sep 2025 9286637 Providing tank certification and calibration services for obtaining water permits - JN 39/2025 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9286639 Punch a video mix Deadline25 Sep 2025 9286641 Replacing cover and insulation on a flat roof on the facility of the first Bosniak Gymnasium Sarajevo Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286643 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 173 y. BRMEČ-Bosanski Petrovac Branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac" Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286659 Providing Services Cleaning Services - KZ 24/25 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9286662 Explosive (Praškasti anfo explosive, explosive emulsion) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9286666 Procurement of water materijal Deadline26 Oct 2025 9286668 The services of a school organization in nature Deadline16 Sep 2025 9286670 Concreting of the local road in the village of Zabica, Municipality of Ljubinje Deadline22 Sep 2025 9286672 Tender number: 01-7166-1 / 24 to procure tools and equipment for workshops for the needs of service services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9286674 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 88, G.J Grmec-Bosanski Petrovac Branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac" Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286677 Call for submission of bids No. 2-2627-76/25 of 05.09.2025. years, for the procurement of goods: the work of occupational safety of HTZ equipment Deadline26 Sep 2025 9286680 Procurement of building materials Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286718 Procurement of works Construction and arrangement of internal roads in the business zone of the Key Deadline20 Sep 2025 9286723 Procurement of works Construction and arrangement of internal roads in the business zone of the Key Deadline20 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us