Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 10 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

238 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 10 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 10 September 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 10 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9324618 Rehabilitation of existing wild landfills that endanger the health of the population Deadline22 Sep 2025 9324619 Thermal energy delivery services Deadline06 Oct 2025 9324620 Works on the adaptation of the premises of the University of University of Tuzla campus (second phase) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324621 Procurement and installation of air conditioning for the needs of the city administration Doboj Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324622 Procurement of printed material for the needs of the Department for Public Registry Deadline01 Oct 2025 9324623 Procurement and delivery of computers and laptops Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324624 PURCHASE OF MATERIAL PRINTING SERVICES for the needs of the Environmental Protection Fund and the Energy Efficiency of the Republic of Srpska Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324625 "Construction of the Bridge of the Agent Gracanica" Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324626 PURCHASE OF BUNARE PUMPS Deadline30 Sep 2025 9324627 Procurement of reagents and accompanying consumables for the ERBA XL 640 -Found procedure Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324628 "PURCHASE OF COMMENT COMPRESSORS FOR OXIAK BOCK FOR THE NEEDS OF TWSJ '' Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324629 Procurement of consumables for urodynamics Deadline03 Oct 2025 9324630 Containerbility separation services from that Kakanj for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline30 Sep 2025 9324631 Procurement of food products and hygiene material Deadline01 Oct 2025 9324636 Construction of the bus station Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324642 Procurement of network equipment Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324645 Procurement of students' transportation services residing at a distance less than 5 km from the school in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline30 Sep 2025 9324647 Working services Deadline02 Oct 2025 9324649 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF CURRESSION OF THE SUPPORTED BORK OF THE RIVER BUŽINNICA AND PROTAK ĐOrMaz Deadline22 Sep 2025 9324650 Procurement of software maintenance services Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324652 Public procurement of services and meals preparation services in the first educational period of the school 2025/2026. for children of pre -schools and students of class teaching f Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324654 Procurement of service, repair of the cooling chamber S / N: 10883, Soko Mostar, KL Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324657 "PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL AND TONER" For the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324659 Procurement of IT systems for centralized salary calculation - Functional and technical support for the needs of the Ministry of Finance of Sarajevo Canton for a period of one year Deadline29 Sep 2025 9324661 BiH Lottery advertising on radio stations Deadline02 Oct 2025 9324663 "Procurement of laboratory reagents" for the needs of Foca Medical Faculty Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324665 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE ORDER AND AFALTING OF THE HAME OF THE DONJA LUČKA mosque Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324666 Public procurement of services and meals preparation services in the second educational period of the school 2024/2025. for students in an extended stay at Orasje Primary School in Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324668 Procurement, delivery and installation of cameras and recorders Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324670 Public procurement of services and meals preparation services in the second educational period of the school 2024/2025. for children of pre -schools and students of class teaching Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324672 Student nutrition services in the restaurant Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324674 Procurement of service (climate filling, VW T-ROC, 000833-a), BAT.VEZE / BRTP Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324676 CC 125/25 Analysis of drinking water samples Deadline22 Sep 2025 9324678 Public procurement of meals and delivery of meals and snacks in the first educational period of the school 2025/2026 for students in prolonged stays in three primary schools in Pos Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324679 Procurement of consumables for the needs of transfusion cuts Deadline30 Sep 2025 9324680 PURCHASE OF CONSUMPTION FOR CUSSE DEVICES Deadline06 Oct 2025 9324682 Maintenance services of roads and parking and for the purposes of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline30 Sep 2025 9324688 Winter maintenance of local roads, Zepce municipality 2025/2026. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9324703 Uluge Development of the main project for the needs of JU Xi primary schools Zovik Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324704 Procurement of service, repair of the cooling chamber, MO 52272, art.bat._4.pbr Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324710 Technical scout services Project Bašče-Princip ID 11113-Municipality Vitez Deadline19 Sep 2025 9324715 Procurement of licenses Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324721 PURCHASE OF WORKS IN JAMAJEVAC Deadline02 Oct 2025 9324723 PURCHASE OF SERVICE (Repair of LTH COLLECTION LOCIAL LOCATION) CRP / Code, Travnik Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324725 Rehabilitation of an urban furnace on open areas Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324727 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324728 Services / procurement of spare parts for regular and interventional machinery for processing infectious medical waste Manufacturers SINTION AND SIN Shredd for the needs of the KCU Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324730 Procurement of data processing services, digital archiving, enveloping and distribution solutions for utility compensation in the area of ​​Odžak Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324733 "PURCHASE OF DENTAL IMPLANTS" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline01 Oct 2025 9324734 Procurement of service, repair of the cooling chamber S / N: 187428, Soko Mostar, KL Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324765 Artificial granules Deadline24 Sep 2025 9324770 Servicing and technical examination of chimneys and boilers Deadline30 Sep 2025 9324774 PURCHASE OF PC and computer equipment Deadline24 Sep 2025 9326133 Procurement and successive delivery of furniture Deadline24 Sep 2025 9326135 Cleaning the riverbed and maintenance of the bankrupt Deadline30 Sep 2025 9326137 Emergency interventions on the maintenance of children's playgrounds for the safety and security of children Deadline30 Sep 2025 9326139 PURCHASE OF HEALTHY SERVICES OF THE PERIODIC ACCESSORIES OF EMPLOYEES - Systematic Deadline23 Sep 2025 9326142 Construction of travel infrastructure - VIII Deadline30 Sep 2025 9326146 Procurement of service (Cooling Chamber Repair), 6.BLP Deadline24 Sep 2025 9326149 PURCHASE OF BACKENDA MOBILE APP AND WEB portals for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline13 Oct 2025 9326153 Procurement of respiratory insulating apparatus Deadline22 Sep 2025 9326156 Procurement of service, repair of the cooling chamber, MO 52276, art.bat._4.pbr Deadline24 Sep 2025 9326194 PURCHASE OF SERVICE (repair gun Fuel pistol, Gorica), 1.hs / Brvsipvo Deadline24 Sep 2025 9326229 Service, repair (Steyr, 000885-B), KL Deadline24 Sep 2025 9326234 PURCHASE OF DIGITAL PRODUCTION MACHINE MAINTENANCE Deadline30 Sep 2025 9326238 Procurement of licenses Deadline22 Sep 2025 9326257 Public procurement of equipment and geodetic devices for the maintenance of the teaching process for the needs of the Faculty of Architectory-Geodeskogue, University of Banja Luka Deadline29 Sep 2025 9326761 Procurement of PMIP form adjustment services in PING application Deadline24 Sep 2025 9326792 Regular maintenance of traffic light devices and equipment, lighting marks of hiking transitions and lightning warnings for the overdraft of the speed in schools on the main roads Deadline02 Oct 2025 9328469 Procurement of goods - textbooks for students from and to IV Grade JE Elementary School "Safvet-Beg Bashagić" Sarajevo Deadline19 Sep 2025 9334328 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGE Deadline30 Sep 2025 9334333 Siemens telephone headquarters Deadline25 Sep 2025 9334339 Procurement of transport tape for PPPI (with installation) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9334347 Procurement of workstations (computer equipment) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9334359 Public procurement of goods-wood pellet for JPUs Our joy "Modriča Deadline23 Sep 2025 9334367 Reconstruction of the heating system in the Post Office 75420 Lopare - Design Deadline25 Sep 2025 9334376 PURCHASE OF TRUCK WITH CRANA SCHICAR AND TRAILER ŠTICAR Deadline25 Sep 2025 9334386 Reconstruction of the heating system in the post office 73240 Visegrad - Design Deadline25 Sep 2025 9334485 PURCHASE OF ROTOPRES INSTALLATION BEDDING (FAUN) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9335204 SDGi-RFP-Training for Energy Audits of Large Consumers in Industry Deadline24 Sep 2025 9335523 105/25 - Credit Revolving Deadline25 Sep 2025 9335525 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline02 Oct 2025 9335526 Procurement of two rotary heads for a container feathers Deadline30 Sep 2025 9336437 Procurement of oil and petroleum products Deadline22 Sep 2025 9336438 Tender no. 01-12815-1 / 25 to procure a system for interior and external drainage of liquor, lumboperitoneal catheters, programmable valve for liquor drainage and compatible progra Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336596 Personal protective equipment Deadline01 Oct 2025 9336605 Maintenance of the information system (program equipment) for GIS, including technical support and new versions of installed modules Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336608 Procurement and delivery of equipment for parking system Deadline01 Oct 2025 9336610 Rehabilitation and paving times PROKOK - Krstac Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336614 PURCHASE OF PC and computer equipment Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336619 Liquid chlorine, sodium hypochlorit-12, aquaflock 39 (polyaluminium hydroxychloride) or EKV. and caliginal container calibration services 1000kg and chlorine bottles (50kg, 65kg, 1 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336622 PURCHASE OF SERVICES SYSTEMATIC SERVICES FOR EMPLOYMENT FOR THE PROPERTY OF SEPARTMENT FOR EUROPEAN INTEGRATION AND INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION VBD BiH Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336625 Shouting pumps Deadline22 Sep 2025 9336630 Procurement of school textbooks for VII grades in the 2025/2026 school year. Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336635 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR MAINTENANCE OF THE DATA NEW Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336639 Public Procurement of Official Vehicle Maintenance Services Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336643 Diesel fuel and gasoline Deadline01 Oct 2025 9336650 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade and textbooks for V class Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336654 Procurement of postal services Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336690 Public procurement of goods - bread and leafy pastry Deadline25 Sep 2025 9336697 Sanitary material Deadline22 Sep 2025 9336863 Tender number: 01-12828-1 / 25 for the procurement of the apparatus for the removal of bronchial mucus with accompanying equipment for the needs of the children's diseases. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9336888 Procurement of Auto Tire for M/V Society Deadline25 Sep 2025 9337033 PURCHASE OF TRUCK WITH CRANA SCHICAR AND TRAILER ŠTICAR Deadline02 Oct 2025 9337063 Printing and binding services for the needs of the PARLIAMENTARY GENERD OF BIH Deadline25 Sep 2025 9337066 Furnishing of City Stadium in Visegrad: Lot 1 - PURCHASE OF DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF THE CLOTHER STATION (locker rooms and business premises), LOT 3 - Procurement and installat Deadline25 Sep 2025 9337068 Procurement of goods "Medical general consumables" Deadline01 Oct 2025 9337071 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF GARAGE DOORS - LEAST OF THE PORT FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE "ELEKTRODISTRIBUCIJA", Travnik Deadline25 Sep 2025 9337074 Purchasing computer equipment for the needs of the SMEME classrooms of the APTF University of Mostar Deadline30 Sep 2025 9337076 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR FIRE PROTECTION AND SUPPLY Deadline07 Oct 2025 9337078 Transformer oil for the SOE Center Deadline02 Oct 2025 9337079 Piping Deadline22 Sep 2025 9337965 Public call for providing accommodation services in the country and abroad for the period July-September 2025 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9337970 Development of forestprising basis for forests in private property in the municipality of Šekovići Deadline06 Oct 2025 9337973 Procurement of antigraded missiles for three stations in the municipality of Celić Deadline02 Oct 2025 9337975 Reconstruction of the roof, roof structure, gutter, drain, lightning rod on the facility of P.Š. Upper visa Deadline23 Sep 2025 9337980 Procurement of office supplies for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline02 Oct 2025 9337983 Professional supervision services over the construction of wet node adaptation of the business premises of the Communications Regulatory Agency in Sarajevo Deadline25 Sep 2025 9337989 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF PNEUMATIC PUMP FOR A WATER PUMP OF THICKING URAIR KD716 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9337996 Procurement of official uniforms for receptionists / guards of the Management Board of Tuzla Deadline25 Sep 2025 9338007 Drying services of separator, septic tanks and sewer buys in RMU Banovići D.D. Banovići Deadline22 Sep 2025 9338010 Roof reconstruction and front door replacement Deadline25 Sep 2025 9338017 "Execution of works on the installation of handrails and safety fences in the municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo for a period of 2 (two) years from the day of concluding the Frame Deadline01 Oct 2025 9338024 Construction of teaching wells Deadline22 Sep 2025 9338028 CO2 isolation apparatus (PSS G4+) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9338033 Procurement of water supply of business premises KJKP BuroP D.O.O. Sarajevo through plumbing installations with clean water Deadline30 Sep 2025 9338035 Regular disinfection, disinsection, deratization, deviperation and eradication of business facilities ED with Deadline24 Sep 2025 9338037 Procurement of office furniture and other equipment Deadline25 Sep 2025 9338038 Postal services Deadline25 Sep 2025 9338322 Furnishing of City Stadium in Visegrad: Lot 2 - Procurement and delivery of mechanization for lawns and other surfaces in the city stadium and lot 3 - Procurement and installation Deadline02 Oct 2025 9339005 Procurement and successive delivery of concrete Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339007 Pellet Pellet for Central Heating Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339008 Pellet Pellet for Central Heating Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339011 Procurement of a announced system with equipment Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339014 Maintenance of light traffic signals and equipment in the city area of ​​Banja Luka: Lot 1 - Regular maintenance of light and enlightened traffic signals and equipment of the r Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339015 Maintenance of light traffic signals and equipment in the city area of ​​Banja Luka: Lot 1 - Regular maintenance of light and enlightened traffic signals and equipment of the r Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339019 "Monitoring during construction works in accordance with the environmental permit for the project number 205 via the Majevic Channel, on the main road MI-104 (old mark M-14), share Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339020 "Monitoring during construction works in accordance with the environmental permit for the project number 205 via the Majevic Channel, on the main road MI-104 (old mark M-14), share Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339024 Procurement of services for improving the document management system and process Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339026 Gaseous fuel, for 2025 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339027 Gaseous fuel, for 2025 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339030 Construction of children's playground in the Street of Unknown Heroes in Bijeljina, Code: DD-21/25 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9339031 Construction of children's playground in the Street of Unknown Heroes in Bijeljina, Code: DD-21/25 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9339034 Medicines Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339035 Medicines Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339040 PURCHASE OF DOORS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE STUDENT HOME OF ANTALIA Deadline22 Sep 2025 9339041 PURCHASE OF DOORS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE STUDENT HOME OF ANTALIA Deadline22 Sep 2025 9339198 Sanitary and production, production, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments at the interstitory-claims in departments 46 and 52, GJ Rudenik-Svatovac, ŠG Speaker Deadline01 Oct 2025 9339200 Original spare parts for pumping aggregates AP2XEHP-3K70 / 40 / SM and AP1XEHPX3K125 / 62 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9339203 Original spare parts for pumping aggregates AP2XEHP-3K70 / 40 / SM and AP1XEHPX3K125 / 62 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9339205 Procurement of four manual gas detector Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339207 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of the municipality of Tešanj Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339208 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of the municipality of Tešanj Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339213 Construction of parking in front of the Cemalovina Cemetery Deadline23 Sep 2025 9339215 Procurement and successive delivery of concrete Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339415 Original spare parts for pumping aggregates AP2XEHP-3K70 / 40 / SM and AP1XEHPX3K125 / 62 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9339421 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of the municipality of Tešanj Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339422 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of the municipality of Tešanj Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339791 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339795 Procurement of heating service for 2025. Deadline22 Sep 2025 9339800 New works representing the repetition of similar works on the project "Adaptation of the Old Facility of the Center for Social Work with External Edit", by contract number: 02-11-3 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339801 38 t pellet Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339805 Spare parts for the komatsu machinery Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339809 Procurement and delivery of office supplies Deadline25 Sep 2025 9339913 HD couple for transporters Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340066 Diesel motor overloader parts Fiat Cobelco W190 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340071 Procurement and delivery of coal Deadline30 Sep 2025 9340457 Water tiny coupling material Deadline01 Oct 2025 9340488 Passenger vehicle Deadline02 Oct 2025 9340495 Fuel procurement Deadline23 Sep 2025 9340497 Sewer pipes Deadline02 Oct 2025 9340500 Procurement of equipment and missile protection missiles Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340737 Office supplies and toners for laser printers and copiers Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340740 Food items - Other food products for nutrition of patients in PHS hospital "Sveti apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340744 Providing services of secondary school students by the end of 2025, on the routes: Bileća-Deleuša-Baljaća, Bileća-Podosoje-Bileća, Bieleca-Mirilovići-Trebinje-Bileća, Bileć Deadline22 Sep 2025 9340748 Procurement of the goods network equipment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9340752 Car tires Deadline02 Oct 2025 9340755 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the Property Facility 79102 Prijedor - Papers Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340760 Successive procurement of office supplies and toners per lots Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340762 Comfort measurement services for a work environment for the winter period Deadline22 Sep 2025 9340766 Mobilions for sports fields Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340771 Procurement of airline tickets Deadline02 Oct 2025 9340774 Systematic medicinal overview of workers Distribution activities - Branches "Elektrodistribucija" Sarajevo and supply activities - Supplement area Sarajevo Deadline02 Oct 2025 9340775 Public procurement of dental material for the needs of SC "Dental Clinic" and Department of Dental Medical Faculty of Medicine, University of Banja Luka Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340776 Procurement of consumables Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340777 Sanitary logs, recipients and exports of forest wood assortments in department 30, GJ Medium Driller Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340778 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the municipal administration Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340782 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR THE NEEDS OF JU "CHILDREN'S VERTIC" BIHAĆ Deadline22 Sep 2025 9340783 Office supplies and printing paper Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340791 Food items - vegetables and fruit for food patients in the PHA Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340808 Procurement of medication Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340878 Aluminum movable folding scaffolding - he eggs and Deadline25 Sep 2025 9340879 Procurement of laboratory apparatus with reagents through rent Deadline10 Oct 2025 9340880 Procurement of services of advisory technical services and advisory services in construction Deadline03 Oct 2025 9340885 Test tape for determining troponin on Cobas H 232 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9341105 Project documentation service (conceptual and main project of construction of polygons for training of official dogs) for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline28 Oct 2025 9341107 Procurement of oil, lubricants, debris and alcohol for regular maintenance equipment of hydropower plants in Neretva, Jablanica Deadline02 Oct 2025 9341109 Meat and meat products for the food of patients in the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline25 Sep 2025 9341111 PURCHASE OF PELETS FOR HEATING HEATING OMBULANTS Family medicine Deadline25 Sep 2025 9341113 Vodomaterijal i materijal za centralno grijanje Deadline25 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us