Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 16 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

293 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 September 2025, across industries like Telecom, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 16 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9395310 Procurement of records and forms in the field of health Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395320 Shafts and bushings for Rotor Bagera SH 630 and SRS 401 Deadline06 Oct 2025 9395643 Pellet Deadline06 Oct 2025 9395667 Procurement and delivery of office supplies Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395668 Procurement and installation of water pumps at the PS Prača site Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395669 PURCHASE OF A COLD AND POINT Deadline30 Oct 2025 9395670 Maintenance of irrigation systems Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395671 Procurement of postal services for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office ZDK Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395672 Review Fire Apples and Hydrana Deadline25 Sep 2025 9395757 Procurement of 24 hours of blood pressure holters Deadline07 Oct 2025 9395760 Transportation of students for 2025 on the route Lijani-Ponjevići-Salkići-Gornja Koprivna -Liđani-Ponjevići-Salkići Deadline25 Sep 2025 9395763 Procurement of works - upgrading of the Tesanj Municipal Court building Deadline03 Nov 2025 9395877 Maintenance of paths - winter Deadline07 Oct 2025 9395879 Air conditioners Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395890 PURCHASE OF DRONA (unmanned aircraft) with accompanying equipment for the needs of the Cantonal Staff of Civil Protection of the Bosnian-Podrinje Canton of Goražde Deadline29 Sep 2025 9395904 Procurement of laboratory dishes and accessories Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395910 Winter maintenance of local and uncategorized roads in the Municipality of Maglaj for the season 2025/2026 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395930 Maintenance of antiviral workstation and server licenses Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395975 Daily newspaper advertising service for KCUS needs Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395979 Machine and manual fusion of mushrooms, branches and trees in the road belt Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395981 98/25 Procurement of lamps Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395985 Roma housing in the municipality of Sapna Deadline07 Oct 2025 9395987 Lot 1: Expenses for regular maintenance of business premises, apartments and garages; Emergency interventions on the same, Lot 2: Regular maintenance of residential buildings in Ad Deadline30 Sep 2025 9395989 Hygiene maintenance agents Deadline07 Oct 2025 9395992 Collective insurance services of employees Mo and members of the OS BiH Deadline07 Oct 2025 9395997 Procurement of recreational equipment-Ranny, Alpinist and ski equipment Deadline26 Sep 2025 9396001 Telecommunication services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9396003 Reconstruction of the Square and Park Ljiljana with a memorial Deadline30 Sep 2025 9396005 Disaster Recovery equipment) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9396007 Procurement of goods of oil Deadline29 Sep 2025 9396009 Telecommunication services Deadline26 Sep 2025 9396011 Tender number: 01-12454-7 / 25 for repeated procurement of cable and accessories for the Patient Monitor manufacturers Mindray Deadline25 Sep 2025 9396741 Providing the services of preventive health systematic inspections of the employees of the Ministry of Veterans' Canton Sarajevo Deadline30 Sep 2025 9396745 Procurement of the service of the Concert Program by the Contractor Željko Samardžić on 27.09.2025. year Deadline30 Sep 2025 9396749 Pulmonology Equipment - Bronchoscope Deadline25 Sep 2025 9396753 Purchase of vehicle maintenance services Deadline26 Sep 2025 9396854 Periodic inspection i service of the WATH SYSTEM SYSTEM I Periodic Review and Service Gas detection service Deadline30 Sep 2025 9396855 Material and spare parts for maintenance of technological, chemical and eco measurements, maintenance of pneumatics and block automation Deadline07 Oct 2025 9396860 Procurement of office material Deadline29 Sep 2025 9396866 Repair and maintenance of office space Deadline30 Sep 2025 9396869 Expenditures for banking services and payment services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9396901 Procurement of eight GNSS receivers for the needs of the Network of Permanent GNS Stations Republika Srpska Deadline31 Oct 2025 9396916 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RIESTING AND ADAPTATION OF THE FIRST LADITATION OF THE FIRST FACILITY Deadline09 Oct 2025 9397024 Verification of medical devices measuring for the needs of JZU Hospital Gradiška Deadline02 Oct 2025 9397046 Public procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the waterproofing of the flat roof of ATCA and Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397050 Procurement of cartridges for oil filters Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397056 Procurement 28 Oracle licenses for complete access - repeated procedure Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397075 Physical Protection Services at the School of School Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397078 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THE PROPERTY OF THE WORK OF THE SPECIAL HALL LAKATI Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397085 Public procurement of laboratory equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Technology and the Faculty of Science, University of Banja Luka Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397087 Regular and extraordinary service of official vehicles with procurement and installation of spare parts Deadline26 Sep 2025 9397090 Vehicles for vehicles Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397093 R-425: County Tromedi-border; Road rehabilitation Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397096 Procurement of oil and fuel oil oil Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397100 Continuing the construction of the Donja Lohinj Primary School Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397104 Material and spare parts for maintenance of technological, chemical and eco measurements, maintenance of pneumatics and block automation Deadline07 Oct 2025 9397407 Tender number: 01-9697-1 / 25 for service, maintenance and laundering services of motor vehicles for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9397420 PURCHASE -Put on pellets for the purposes of the Tuzla KPZ 2025 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397449 RECONSTRUCTION OF WATERTOPE IN LOCKING LOCATIONS 1 - RECONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLIES IN MZ GLOGOŠNICA LOT 2 - RECONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLIES IN MZ DOLJANI - Beach of Sovići Lo Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397452 Providing the services of preventive health systematic inspections of the employees of the Ministry of Veterans' Canton Sarajevo Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397455 Technical inspection services Built of traffic infrastructure, Code: SKP-11/25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9397458 Obront maintenance of substations and heating in buildings and "Tuzla", Tuzla Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397463 Planting material/vocalist Deadline06 Oct 2025 9397465 ICT infrastructure maintenance Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397467 Print services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397469 Maintenance of PACS Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397477 Procurement of towels, socks and laundry for the needs of convicted persons in the KPZ ZT Zenica Deadline25 Sep 2025 9397515 Construction of pedestrian apartment on the main road M4 in the settlement of Ljetinić, km 15 + 500 - km 17 + 500, Phase II Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397528 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FIRE - Pellets for the Grijnu season 2025-2026 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9397539 Procurement of use permit for equipment in production and pharmacies Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397541 The remediation of the roof on the building of the Gracanica Municipal Court Deadline26 Sep 2025 9397542 PURCHASE OF PROPERTY INSURANCE SERVICES, VEHICLES AND PERSONS OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397550 Purchase of thermal pump Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397554 Transportation costs for certain manifestations and events Deadline26 Sep 2025 9397558 Procurement of cleaning and regular maintenance services at all locations for the provision of services in the air navigation of BiH Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397562 Monitoring of hydrological data on the River Basin Trebišnjica Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397565 Procurement of the Motor Vehicle Technical Review Services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397567 Procurement of service, validation, repair and maintenance services Deadline08 Oct 2025 9397570 Competitive request no. 70/25 - PURCHASE OF CASKED VEHICLE INSURANCE IVECO T-WAY AND FEEHER LINDE FORklift Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397574 Laboratory furniture - newly protected non-medical equipment for chemoferesis and clean room Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397576 Procurement of fuel, oils and lubricants Deadline06 Oct 2025 9397579 Procurement and successive delivery of liquid fuels Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397581 Procurement of works on the exhale of water levels in the Alavative Gnjice for the sealing of the wells used for water supplying the return ticket Koraj, Lopare Municipality Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397852 Investment maintenance of Lottery facilities of BiH Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397862 Service of the organization of the school in nature for students IV Razde Deadline26 Sep 2025 9397865 External carpentry replacement at the central building Deadline26 Sep 2025 9397867 Procurement of service services The photocopier of the appliance located in the General Starcision and the main post office Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397869 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397872 Servicing and maintenance of official motor vehicles Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397875 PURCHASE OF PARTS WITH INSTALLATION AND EXERCISE OF HYUNDAI MOTOR OFFICE MONIGHTERS AND REGION AND REGIONAL CENTER BANJA LUKA, Sarajevo, Mostar and Tuzla-Vehicles in the warranty p Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397884 Building maintenance - MoF works and AKZ-gues for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397885 Procurement and delivery of fire trucks, personal protective equipment and fire blankets Deadline09 Oct 2025 9397887 Procurement of printing and binding services printed material Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397915 Procurement (Goods) of Pellets with delivery for MSS Nordbat 2 Vareš Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397917 Furniture and interiorship - Mirrors Deadline06 Oct 2025 9397921 Procurement and installation of an electric chain crane - Che Capljina Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397922 Laboratory sampling services, analysis and superanalysis of cattle for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397929 Procurement of pellets, coal and firewood Deadline10 Oct 2025 9397937 Tender number: 01-10724-1 / 25 to procure consumables for hemodynamic invasive monitoring for the needs of the anesthesia clinic and intensive treatment. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397949 Procurement of periodic review services and control testing of PP appliances and procurement and equipment delivery Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397954 PURCHASE OF WORK PROTECTION EQUIPMENT - HTZ Deadline30 Sep 2025 9397971 Procurement of firewood in palettes, volume of a minimum of 1.80m3 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9398023 Supervision over the execution: Rehabilitation of roads on the road M17.3_001 Buna-olives, km 2 + 500 - km 4 + 100 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398032 Construction and electromontical works of construction EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the area of ​​Ed Bihac - 76-EDB / 2025 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398048 Sodium hypochlorite and aluminum sulphate Deadline29 Sep 2025 9398062 "Procurement of fuel" for the needs of the East Sarajevo Electrical Faculty of Electrical Engineering Deadline20 Oct 2025 9398073 Pellet Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398107 Pre-revival and audit services of financial statements KJP "Agricultural Good Butmir" for 2025 Deadline06 Oct 2025 9398108 Execution of hydrotechnical works on the rehabilitation of the coast on the right bank of the river Bosna on the site of Daululija, Municipality of Samac Deadline06 Oct 2025 9398109 Call for submission of bids for the purchase of health services - Periodic medicinal overview of employees in the Environmental Protection Fund and Energy Efficiency of the Republi Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398110 Arrangement of streetworkout park Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398111 Medical assets I / 8/2025 B Anesthesiological and other material Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398112 Performing compulsory insurance services of motor vehicles from liability for damage caused to third parties (AO) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398113 Construction of a roadway in Čiča Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398116 Expansion of the Hardware Resources Data Center Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398120 Reconstruction of central heating system in the Municipality of Travnik Deadline26 Sep 2025 9398125 Hemi Sidaver Purchase for Pool Water Treatment Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398128 Computers and accompanying equipment - Lot 1 - Office computers Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398133 Download, storage and finally disposal of medical waste Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398135 Regular specialist bidders Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398138 Procurement of goods (Battery, Škoda Oktavija, 000730-A), 6.BLP Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398143 Medical devices for KCUS and / 23/2025-C Surgical sewing material Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398146 Medical devices for KCUS and / 23/2025-C Surgical sewing material Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398149 Consumables for orthodontics and dental technology. Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398155 The procurement of bread and pastries Deadline01 Oct 2025 9398156 Procurement of the Tactical Ladder Company, for the needs of the Brcko Police District of BiH Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398158 Procurement of materials for Lot1 Lotting Facilities Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398159 Steel pipes, arches and flakes Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398161 Procurement of spare parts for liquid fuel burners Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398162 Forestry services dated 7/07/2025, SG Prijedor Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398312 Maintenance (regular and winter) regional roads R-443, GRABELJAK-CRAŠEVO-Stock-Single L = 26 KM and R-443a Kreševo-Lapenica-Han Ploče section, in length L = 8 km, total length L Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398313 Procurement of Digestor Service Services: 1. Nuve MN 120, 2. SafeFastclassic Class II 212 D, SN: 173 and 3. S @ Femate Total 1.2, SN: U5233 for the needs of the Microbiology and Mo Deadline29 Sep 2025 9398543 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in School 2025/2026. year - additionally approved relationships Deadline06 Oct 2025 9398552 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR 2025/2026 For the needs of ju "Center for Social Work" Banja Luka Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398571 Creating and setting up unique memorials Deadline07 Oct 2025 9398588 Transport of students in Skoslka 2025/2026. Year Deadline26 Sep 2025 9398599 Putty Information System Service - Fiscalization Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398610 PURCHASE OF PARTS WITH INSTALLATION AS AND EXERCISE OF MONSTREE VEHICLE MONSE VEHICES OF ŠKODA RC TUZLA - Vehicles within the warranty period Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398620 Procurement of oil for the heated season 2025/2026 for the needs of the Kupres Municipality Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398666 Vehicle repairs and maintenance Škoda Kodiaq StY 2.0 TDI Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398667 Forestry services 14.07.2025 SG Prijedor Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398668 Reconstruction of the local road in Kopanice - Savska street Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398669 Maintenance of heating and cooling equipment in Lottery facilities Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398806 Open Public Procurement Procurement Works Lot 1: Reconstruction of R-443, Shares: Kiseljak-Stanić Krivin, from ST. KM 1 + 100 DO1 + 400 (from P29 to P38) in length of L = 120 m an Deadline30 Sep 2025 9398810 Public proclamation Deadline26 Sep 2025 9398823 "Development of the Project General and Preliminary Studies from Cross Cross Site Street and Gavrila Principes to Connection on the main road MI-101 (old Tag: M-16), Section Banja Deadline06 Oct 2025 9398834 Procurement of water analysis services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9398868 Collective Employee Services of Zenica-Doboj Canton employees Deadline30 Oct 2025 9398882 Rehabilitation of an external decoration around the object-secretion Deadline26 Sep 2025 9398895 Comfort measurement services for a work environment for the winter period Deadline30 Sep 2025 9399367 Ambulance Deadline30 Sep 2025 9399384 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PROPERTY SOLUTION, FRILD AND PRINTING OF MEDICAL BOOKS, TEXTENERS AND OTHER MEDICAL PUBLICATIONS Deadline08 Oct 2025 9400005 Procurement of electricity for the needs of the Communications Regulatory Agency Deadline06 Oct 2025 9400011 Procurement of motor traction and connection vehicles Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400013 Medical means for the needs of KCUS and/22/2025-C consuming material for the OMNI or equivalent apparatus Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400206 Competitive request no. 79/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO CLEAN SHARE OF REGULATED CROPS OF THE RIJEKA GRAČANICA AND THE MUSEL RIJEKA Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400221 Successive procurement of pressed hay for the needs of KPZT PJ New life Zenica Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400224 Mechanical ventilation device (IV / NIV) with pediatric mask for NIV Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400228 Concrete works Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400231 Spare parts for forest articular tractors LKT Deadline06 Oct 2025 9400234 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PERIODIC KOTROLS AND SERVICE LOCOMOTS OF THE CZ LOKO SERIES 724,720 and 797.824 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400237 Regular maintenance of machine and gas installations in the business-residential building of the Government of Republika Srpska in East Sarajevo Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400240 Servicing and repair IT equipment Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400241 Rehabilitation of the access road for the Kosovo barracks Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400242 Procurement and installation of openings to remediation of socially disadvantaged families Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400243 Maintaining software for automation parking services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400245 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF REGULAR SERVICATION AND MAINTENANCE OF FLAMENS IN BOYLES AND GAS POINTS IN THE FACILITIES OF THE MAIL SAIL SARAJEVO FOR THE EMPLOYEED SEASON 2025/2026. year Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400247 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400249 Procurement of goods (Battery, Škoda Oktavija 000710 and VW Passat 000704-A), 6.BLP Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400253 Cleaning agent - soap kabash Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400254 Successive deliveries of medicines and medical supplies for the needs of the user of the Immigration Center Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400257 Office supplies Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400260 Procurement of service maintenance services for medical equipment for the needs of the dental service Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400264 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400265 Electrical engineering and lighting fixtures Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400266 Development of an object for surface drainage in the business zone Azapovići Deadline06 Oct 2025 9400267 21/25-SPK; Procurement of goods - Procurement of color-photocopiers. Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400268 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS and / 50/2025 - material for cranial fixation and stabilization Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400269 Pellet procurement Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400272 Procurement of mobile defense with accessories Deadline06 Oct 2025 9400307 Maintenance and repair of a vehicle tin Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400314 Procurement of industrial washing machines Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400315 Dead equipment and supplies Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400316 Sale contract "HTZ equipment for the intended service of utility orders in the KJK" Park "D.O.O. Sarajevo" Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400317 Boiler repair and maintenance services and central heating installation Deadline26 Sep 2025 9400318 Public procurement of services for maintenance of official vehicles for the needs of members of the University of Banja Luka Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400319 Works on the rehabilitation of the City Sports Hall Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400320 PURCHASE OF SERVICES MAINTENANCE COPYER Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400321 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline06 Oct 2025 9400322 Spare parts for a technical protection system with installation Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400523 Sanitary and preparation, application, exports, forest wood assortments in departments 119,121 gathers and departments and departments 30.45 medium drilling systems Deadline06 Oct 2025 9400524 Procurement, delivery and installation with release to operate the existing external lighting system for the needs of the Sarajevo KPZ Deadline06 Oct 2025 9400790 Procurement of 24kV plants and accompanying equipment in TS 35 / 10kV Deadline22 Oct 2025 9400848 Preparation of conceptual and main projects of photovoltaic power plants with the audit on the Corridor VC in order to improve energy efficiency increases Deadline07 Oct 2025 9400872 Robba (battery, VW T-6, 000767), 6. BLP Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400875 Office and consumables Deadline06 Oct 2025 9400902 Arrangement and rehabilitation of bridges, Rijeka Dragača, Šćona, Railways and Fojnica with torrent streams in the area of ​​Fojnica municipality Deadline30 Sep 2025 9400922 Development of project documentation for the reconstruction of Captain Harjudin Mešića Street (main reconstruction project Ul. Kapetana Hajrudina Mešić from M-4 M-4 M-4 Accordi Deadline30 Sep 2025 9401416 Performing work on the reconstruction of the roof Deadline07 Oct 2025 9401417 Adaptation of office space Deadline29 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us