Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 19 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

348 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9454353 Procurement of additional waterproofing material for covering flat roof hospital Deadline29 Sep 2025 9454354 Procurement of additional waterproofing material for covering flat roof hospital Deadline29 Sep 2025 9454355 Lot 1 - Contactor for pumping installations, Lot 2 - Elektrohydra driver Towing Class ID, Lot 3 - Transformer, Housing, Fuse Care). Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454356 Laboratory sampling services, analysis and superanalysis of cattle for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454357 Laboratory sampling services, analysis and superanalysis of cattle for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454358 Laboratory sampling services, analysis and superanalysis of cattle for the needs of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454359 PURCHASE OF HEATING BORDS, ACCULATIONS AND CIRCULATION Pumps Deadline09 Oct 2025 9454360 PURCHASE OF HEATING BORDS, ACCULATIONS AND CIRCULATION Pumps Deadline09 Oct 2025 9454361 Procurement of office furniture Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454362 Procurement of office furniture Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454363 PURCHASE OF AUTO PARTS Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454364 PURCHASE OF AUTO PARTS Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454382 Development of the study of traffic signaling and road equipment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454384 Lot 1 - Bagger Liebherr (Induction Damping Sensor) Lot 2 - Reserve parts for DTO - Transporter no. 6 (an efficiency unit of control module) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454386 Glass facade cleaning services Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454388 PURCHASE OF PRINTED MATERIAL CLOSED MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MSDIANCE OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BiH Deadline09 Oct 2025 9454390 Procurement of liquid fuels, liquids and lubricants for the needs of the Municipal Administration of the Municipality of Lopare Deadline09 Oct 2025 9454392 Food restaurant services Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454461 Agency service for selling aircraft Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454621 Adaptation of the internal premises of the Business Facility on the port for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik (Lot 1-office space and Lot 2 - Office equipment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454624 Procurement of diagnostic consumables divided into four lots Deadline03 Oct 2025 9454625 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 2_7), Glamoč, 7.BLP Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455010 Maintenance and repair services Minibus Isuzu Deadline09 Oct 2025 9455017 Procurement of software package updates Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455037 Arrangement of infrastructure for the Sports Center of Pasic Ravan-Building Canopy, the City of Zavidovići Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455040 Asphalt Deadline06 Oct 2025 9455045 Sports Plant Base in Gornja Ozimica Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455047 Procurement of official passenger cars used Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455051 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKE "KAKANJ" KAKANJ Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455054 Support services SDS, Transport to Warehouses on Warehouse on forest trucks in departments: 19 PJ "Gornji Janj", Department of 74 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 76 PJ "Ovčara" and depa Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455056 Procurement of electrical materials and consumables for public lighting maintenance Deadline08 Oct 2025 9455060 Computer equipment and supplies Deadline08 Oct 2025 9455063 Drugs from the essential list of drugs Deadline09 Oct 2025 9455065 PURCHASE OF SERVICE FOR MALLI BIOTYPER Y50,000 for the needs of the Institute for Microbiology and Molecular Diagnostics SKB Mostar Deadline01 Oct 2025 9455067 Audit services for 2024 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9455071 Procurement of printers rental services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9455076 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - 1 DEVELOPMENT, HOSTING, ERP-INTEGRATION, TECHNICAL SUPPORT AND PROMOTIONAL ACTIVITIES FOR PUBLIC (free) Web platform Deadline06 Oct 2025 9455085 Souvenir furniture - Jablanica house Deadline29 Sep 2025 9455128 Procurement of Park Park Park - Hajr Cesma in Bajrići settlement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9455130 Fountain construction Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455132 Procurement of machines and tools for CZ purposes Deadline01 Oct 2025 9455135 Procurement of forestry services Deadline08 Oct 2025 9455193 Agreement on procurement of physical security services of two buildings of the municipality Deadline30 Sep 2025 9455326 Passenger vehicles - Limon for longer trips Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455328 Servicing and maintenance of passenger vehicles Deadline30 Sep 2025 9455329 Procurement of batteries for vehicles Deadline30 Sep 2025 9455330 Procurement of spare parts and consumables for medical equipment divided into two lots Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455332 Procurement of firewood Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455334 Procurement of goods Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455336 PURCHASE OF HEMATOLOGICAL ANALYZER -2 PCDA Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455337 Work footwear - Clogs Deadline02 Oct 2025 9455339 Lot 1 - Dong Feng truck tires, Lot 2 - spare parts for trucks Dong Feng. Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455340 Connection services to the inspection center of existing technical protection systems (alarms) of the technical protection of facilities and regular six-month overview of technical Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455341 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ALU BLILT FOR SURGERY AND INTERNAL SECTION DEPARTMENT Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455342 Oil and oil derivatives of the Odzak Deadline16 Oct 2025 9455343 Procurement of packaging for medical waste disposal Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455344 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY Reagents for Appliance Biochemical Analyzer Eli Techselectra Pro S Lite Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455345 PURCHASE OF SERVICE FOR THE SPECT NM / CT 850, SN: 850C61150 manufacturers General Electric for the needs of the Skb Mostar Nuclear Medicine Deadline01 Oct 2025 9455346 Repair of VN synchronous electric motors 1250kW Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455347 Milky pronoun for calves Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455348 Toner Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455349 Development of forest forest for state forests and forest land for the needs of JP SPD ZDK D.O.O. Zavidovići ŠGP "Krivajsko" no. 62/25 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9455350 KZ 44/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PROJECT DECRETION FOR GTS-4 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455351 Execution of works on remediation of shock holes in the municipality of Vitez II.Fase Deadline09 Oct 2025 9455352 Procurement of food products Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455353 Procurement and successive supply of meat for the needs of the JZU General Hospital in Sanski Most Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455354 Connection services to the inspection center of existing technical protection systems (alarms) of the technical protection of facilities and regular six-month overview of technical Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455356 Scanner Deadline06 Oct 2025 9455360 Tender number: 01-11760-1 / 25 to procure consumables for the existing "Gem Premier 5000" for the needs of the childhood disease clinic Deadline30 Sep 2025 9455611 SERVICE SERVICE PREPARED FOOD FOR DIALISH PATIENTS Deadline30 Sep 2025 9455637 Technical Documentation Services (Designer PE Directorate for Construction and Development of the City and Institute of Construction "IG" doo Banja Luka), Code OJNIN-01 (5 lots) LO Deadline14 Oct 2025 9455640 Motor vehicle insurance services number: 18-2/25 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9455643 Procurement of MS Class and (Hrjeb 4), Longer, 4.BLP Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455646 Procurement of laboratory tests for Afias apparatus Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455650 Procurement of fast and vegetarian pate Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455659 Medical assets I / 28/2025-C-specific medical devices for the needs of the clinic for orthopedics and traumatology Deadline03 Nov 2025 9455663 Servicing and repair services of motor vehicles - Trucks in the area BPK Goražde Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455668 Supervision of works and reconstructions - installation and replacement of locksmiths - joinery Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455672 PURCHASE OF SERVICE AND MAINTENANCE OF PRINTING CORRECTORIES, Fax machines and scanners Deadline29 Sep 2025 9455678 Computies and accompanying equipment LOT 2 laptop computers Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455680 Procurement of extinguishing equipment, technical and forest interventions Deadline09 Oct 2025 9455689 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE Various forms and blocks Deadline08 Oct 2025 9455698 Procurement of MS Class I (Hljeb 3) Art.Bat / 5.pbr Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455843 Periodic medical subjects of clerks Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455849 Servicing of diesel electrical aggregates at the company level Deadline08 Oct 2025 9455854 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENTS FOR KINDERING TROLLE Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455858 Procurement and installation of R/D for small work machines - mowers, trimhees, self -propelled hair - 02.07/3-02206/25 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9455860 Service of the organization of the school in nature for IV graders Deadline29 Sep 2025 9455862 Folk reagent and consumables for automatic coagulometer ACI ELITE PRO Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455864 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455866 Construction of water supply and water facilities in MZ, MZ Kovači and MZ Podgajevi Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455867 "Systematic medical examination of employees" Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455869 Procurement and installation of billboards and brackets and scales of scales as museum exhibits Deadline09 Oct 2025 9455871 Injectable Otopine Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455873 Overhaul of complete substation system heating-cooling Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455874 Procurement of suits and other cases for HTZ safety at work Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455876 Installation and installation in the Safety IREX system function Deadline30 Sep 2025 9455878 PURCHASE OF ROBE OF CLASS II - Furniture Deadline21 Oct 2025 9455880 Tender number: 01-11914-1 / 25 for public procurement of a motor vehicle for food distribution Deadline10 Oct 2025 9455883 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 2_8), Livno, 1.pb / 4.pbr Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455886 Procurement of water materials for the purposes of regular water supply network maintenance Deadline03 Oct 2025 9455950 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456324 Procurement of musical instruments Deadline01 Oct 2025 9456328 Providing study services for hazard zones - KZ 25/25 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9456378 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR OFFICIAL VEHICLES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PE Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456449 Procurement of the Winter Set of Uniforms of the Guardian of the Forest of the Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline02 Oct 2025 9456480 Medical Aids II / 13/2025-Specific reagents and consumables for the needs of clinical pathology, cytology and human genetics Deadline14 Oct 2025 9456481 Procurement of the physical security of the building of the municipality of Vogošća Deadline10 Oct 2025 9456483 Periodic medical examinations of an official Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456550 Performing work on the construction of a new memorial “Dobrinjska barricade” Deadline09 Oct 2025 9456553 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 6), Bijeljina, 3.pb / 5.pbr Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456556 Services of regular six-month review and control of fire extinguishers and hydrants in the organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH - Re-Procedure Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456560 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON DEPARTMENT OF HORIZONTAL AND VERTICAL TRAFFIC SIGNALING IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF HADŽIĆI Deadline09 Oct 2025 9456569 Procurement of vehicle rental services for transport Deadline29 Sep 2025 9456572 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 4), Celebići, 8.BLP Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456611 Reconstruction of the Ilići-Mostar road, II phase Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456616 Procurement of insurance services (workers, motor vehicles, business space) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456638 Procurement of tone recording equipment in the courtroom Deadline30 Sep 2025 9456644 Gas for the City Sports Hall of the Municipality of Vitez for the heating season 2025-2026 Deadline29 Sep 2025 9456650 Procurement and Installation of UPS's in Server Sali - Oj Pee Deadline14 Oct 2025 9456655 Procurement of measuring instruments - N 34/2025 / Lot 1 - Procurement of measuring instruments for water Deadline15 Oct 2025 9456659 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Political Sciences, University of Banja Luka Deadline08 Oct 2025 9456665 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hljeb 8), Orašje, 3.pb / 6.pbr Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456669 AutoOption and Casco Insurance insurance Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456671 Execution of works on the upgrade and adaptation of the space of the school library is the second primary school Ilidža Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456673 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 7), Prijedor, 1.pb / 6.pbr Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456676 Isotopic reagents for the needs of the Nuclear Medicine Clinic - Repeated Procedure Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456679 Public procurement of textbooks for VII grade elementary school Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456682 Washing and cleaning fire protection uniforms Deadline03 Oct 2025 9456685 Procurement of spare parts and servicing of computer equipment, photocopier and phone apparatus Deadline03 Oct 2025 9457157 PURCHASE OF CERIES FOR HEST FOOD Deadline09 Oct 2025 9458654 Works on the construction of substation and SN cable water Deadline03 Oct 2025 9458822 Medical assets I / 36/2025-C-specific material for the needs of the gastroenterohepathology clinic Deadline03 Oct 2025 9458824 Medical assets I / 36/2025-C-specific material for the needs of the gastroenterohepathology clinic Deadline03 Oct 2025 9460119 Service Supervisions of Alarm Editorial Deadline03 Oct 2025 9461792 Procurement of fruits and vegetables for the needs of the prisonette kitchen Deadline02 Oct 2025 9462783 Tender number: 01-12308-1 / 25 to procure consumables for the preparation of cytostatics compatible with the existing system of ChemoMaker + for the needs of the UKC RS Deadline05 Nov 2025 9463705 JN-OP-132 / 2025- SERVICE Room air conditioning Deadline04 Oct 2025 9464415 Reconstruction of the Internet network Deadline01 Oct 2025 9464417 Procurement of spare parts for automatic and manual chlorination in the chlorine station at the source of drinking water "Grmić", Deadline04 Oct 2025 9464419 Procurement of food and beverages Deadline04 Oct 2025 9464421 T 85/25 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR HEATING HEATING CIRCUNITION AND Deadline04 Oct 2025 9464424 Rehabilitation and upgrading system of stormwater drainage in the Neum Battalion Street Deadline30 Sep 2025 9464426 Rehabilitation of the Jelas Landfill After Fire Deadline08 Oct 2025 9464428 Procurement of food and beverages Deadline04 Oct 2025 9464430 Execution of works on the construction of an auxiliary football field FK Rudar Kakanj Deadline04 Oct 2025 9464432 CONSTRUCTION PAPERS ON REPAIRS OF DISTRIBUTIVE NETWORKS Deadline04 Oct 2025 9464434 Procurement of software rental services for improving and improving encryption quality for the needs of the AR-DRG project Deadline04 Oct 2025 9464436 Procurement of electric goods for maintenance of technical correctness and functionality of the facilities of the Center Postal Sarajevo Deadline04 Oct 2025 9467859 Vedice tooth (800 pcs) Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468013 Procurement of spare parts for a excavator pump Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468014 Tender number: 01-17555-41 / 23 for repeated public procurement of service and maintenance services of diesel electric aggregates Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468015 Procurement of property insurance services Deadline30 Sep 2025 9468016 OP EDTZ-20/25 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TRAVEL VEHICLES, FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE OF "ELECTROPRICTION" TUZLA Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468017 Fuel no. 37/25 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9468018 Wall coverings Deadline10 Oct 2025 9468019 Procurement and installation of a tablast shutter on the water intervention - HPP Jajce and Deadline10 Oct 2025 9468020 Extraordinary analysis of monitoring and EBS according to the order of state and inspection bodies - Extraordinary determination of waste water pollution expressed through the equi Deadline10 Oct 2025 9468065 Procurement of motorcycle uniforms Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468083 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468089 The illumination of the old town in Gradacac Deadline09 Oct 2025 9468096 Procurement of services of advisory technical services and advisory services in construction Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468103 Public procurement of vaccines for active immunization against brucellosis Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468111 Construction of water supply and water facilities in MZ, MZ Kovači and MZ Podgajevi Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468116 Procurement of calibration services of dosimetric instruments for the needs of the Department of Medical Physics and Radiation Protection Certic Self-Hospital Mostar Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468125 Execution of works on the construction of a monument in Tišča Deadline10 Oct 2025 9468498 Procurement of goods Toners and Cetrelians Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468500 Punch Toner for Prince and Copier Apparate Deadline09 Oct 2025 9468501 JN 61/25 Execution of works on the execution of the ports on the Rakovički collector Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468502 Bagdale street rehabilitation Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468503 Hygiene services of official premises in the organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH - Tax Issues Tomislavgrad, Tax Office of Drvar, Tax Office of B Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468504 Procurement of goods- pellets Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468507 PURCHASE OF PELLET FOR HEATING OF THE FACILITIES OF REGULAR AMBULANDS Deadline01 Oct 2025 9468546 PURCHASE OF FOOD PRODUCTS Deadline14 Oct 2025 9468778 Supervision over the construction of water infrastructure works for projects funded by Tuzla Canton in 2025. Years Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468781 "Procurement of works on current maintenance of public facilities, business premises, public housing and humanitarian apartments, sports halls, markets and administrative facilitie Deadline14 Oct 2025 9468785 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 9), Bihać, 2.pb / 6.pbr Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468788 Plz module Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468792 Procurement Service and maintenance of air conditioning Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468794 PURCHASE OF MS Class I (Hrjeb 8), Doboj, Art.Bat. / 6.pbr Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468798 Construction of the NN network on the Technoalpin system technical roads Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468805 Procurement, delivery and installation of air conditioners for the needs of the Sarajevo Canton bodies Deadline09 Oct 2025 9468807 OP EDTZ-20/25 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TRAVEL VEHICLES, FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE OF "ELECTROPRICTION" TUZLA Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468812 Extension of Software Support for Server and Network Traffic Monitoring Deadline03 Oct 2025 9468853 Salty and sweet supplements of food Deadline10 Oct 2025 9468898 The protection of the facility illegal and against the incursion Deadline04 Oct 2025 9468905 Procurement and delivery of pellets for the heating season 2025/2026 Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469152 OP EDTZ-20/25 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TRAVEL VEHICLES, FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE OF Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469177 Architectural and engineering services design, audits of investment and technical documentation and professional supervision over the works for civil engineering facilities Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469182 Laboratory material Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469185 Creating a conceptual and main project of the Babin Main Water Supply Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469189 Construction of retaining walls in MZ Tupković and MZ Upper Lukavica Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469190 Procurement on class and (bread), KAL for CRP / CVID Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469194 Procurement of services of previous and periodic doctorial examinations of workers Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469198 Mandatory insurance services of vehicles and passengers Deadline02 Oct 2025 9469201 Procurement of hand washing services Deadline29 Sep 2025 9469204 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469611 Server Hall in the headquarters of the Federal Institute for Pension and Disability Insurance, Dubrovnik BB - Phase 3 (Cabling and Firefighting) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9469612 Procurement of MS class VIII (Mandatory equipment for M / V - 5 pcs), 2.pb / 4.pbr Deadline04 Oct 2025 9469740 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the sports field NK Vlašić - MZ Turbe - Lot3 Deadline10 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us