Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 22 September 2025

148 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 September 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Park Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Park Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9472834 Robbing (Mali Service, ŠKODA Octavia, 000719-A), 6. Blop Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472839 Kitchen and bar equipment Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472842 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARILS FOR MAZUTE BUTTON Deadline10 Oct 2025 9472844 Procurement of goods (small service, ŠKODA KODIAQ 000990-a), 5.pbr Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472848 Facade rehabilitation - Installation of thermal facade hospitals, OH / 2 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9472851 Institute's official vehicles' Insurance Services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472852 Lot 1 - Bulldozer Komatsu Bulldozer Spare parts (overflow Bottle, O-Ring) Lot 2 - Spare parts for electric excavator Hyundai (bed), Lot 3 - Machinery and welding materials and equi Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472853 Morler-farbary works Deadline01 Oct 2025 9472854 Supervision of works - reconstruction and rehabilitation of Kreševo-Kiseljak, shares 1: from KM 9 + 100 (RSD) to KM 9 + 725 (Elektroprivreda) Section 2: Entrance to KM 11 + 800 (i Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472855 Procurement of oil and petroleum products in the municipality of Bosanski Petrovac Deadline09 Oct 2025 9472856 Construction of the Sports facility "Ballo Hall" - II phase Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472857 Works on rehabilitation and adaptation of the heating, air conditioning and ventilation of the cantonal hospital "Dr.Safet Mujić" Mostar Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472858 Web Sajte Creating Service Deadline09 Oct 2025 9472859 Geodetic measurements Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472860 Contract on public procurement of communal services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472861 Employee Insurance Services - Repeated Procedure Deadline29 Sep 2025 9472862 Consumption Laboratory Material III Deadline10 Oct 2025 9472863 Procurement of Reagenas and Consumption Materials for the Alinity and Alinity Inspection Material or equivalent with the rental of the apparatus for the needs of the Transfusion Ce Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472864 Procurement of goods 9 (small service and service system service, VW T-ROC, 000831-a) BVJ / BRVSIPVO Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472865 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF TECHNICAL SYSTEMS IN DATA CENTER AND SALAM SALAMS FOR NEEDS OF ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline01 Oct 2025 9472866 Adaptation of facilities for temporary accommodation of children from it children's kindergarten "Pcelica" in Kozarska Dubica Deadline10 Oct 2025 9472867 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR COVERING LOSS IN THE TRANSPOSE SYSTEM OF THE BiH for the month of December 2025. Years Deadline03 Nov 2025 9472868 Procurement of goods (small service, brake system, VW T-6, 000755-a), OK OS BiH Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472869 PURCHASE OF PELET FOR THE NEEDS OF THE BEGOVED HANA KPZ ZT PJ New life Zenica Deadline29 Sep 2025 9472870 bunch of buntova, a plastic tape banknote Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472871 Reconstruction and rehabilitation of Kreševo-Kiseljak, section 1: from KM 9 + 100 (Interpreting) to KM 9 + 725 (Elektroprivreda building), section 2: Airport in KM 11 + 800 (inter Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472875 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING AND AREA OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE ADMINISTRATION AND PROFESSIONAL FIRE CONDITIONS Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472876 PURCHASE OF STUDENT TRANSPORT IN SCHOOL 2025/2026. year Deadline04 Oct 2025 9472877 PURCHASE OF THE MOTOR VEHICLE VEHICLE VEHICLE SERVICES Deadline30 Sep 2025 9472878 Purchase of bus service servicing servicing HIGER Deadline30 Sep 2025 9472886 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION PAPERS ON A FORTER, KITHINE AND LOCATION Deadline10 Oct 2025 9472887 Vehicle maintenance and washing services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473100 Climate Maintenance - Split System Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473101 Vulcanizer services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473102 Laboratory tests for external control needs when performing work Deadline09 Oct 2025 9473103 Procurement of chemicals and standards for calibration and verification in water laboratories 4 LOT Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473104 Covering the monument to the killed fighters in the upper child Deadline01 Oct 2025 9473105 PURCHASE OF UPS BATTERY Deadline30 Sep 2025 9473106 Reagents and consumables compatible with Biochemical Analyzers Randox RX Imola, BT 1500 and H8 Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473107 Public invitation for theatrical and artistic services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473108 Repair of playgrounds in the area of ​​Bijeljina in 2025. And 2026. years, Code SKP-32/25 Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473109 Procurement of equipment maintenance services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473110 Public invitation for vocational education and training services in BiH and abroad Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473111 Procurement of equipment maintenance services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473112 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473113 Procurement of hygiene means Deadline13 Oct 2025 9473114 Production of investigating hydrogeological well-well at the site of Kiseljak Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473115 Procurement, installation and configuration of network equipment, routers Deadline08 Oct 2025 9473116 Procurement of medical and other medical consumables (paraffin) - repeated procedure Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473117 PURCHASE OF SUBSTRATE Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473118 Construction of the distribution network in the settlements of the fenced, Delići, Devijiji and Zlosta, Plumbing system of Lukavica, City of Gračanica-phase 3 " Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473119 Production of investigating hydrogeological well-well at the site of Kiseljak Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473120 "Development of the IB-5 investigative well at Maglajani Source, Great Laktaši City" Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473121 Procurement of cartridges for oil filters Deadline09 Oct 2025 9473122 Motor vehicle insurance services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473126 Procurement of spare parts for work machine JCB 4CX Sitemaster Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473129 Consumable surgical material Deadline04 Nov 2025 9473131 Rental of optical links for video surveillance of the streets of the municipality of Foča Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473132 Procurement of computer and office equipment through an open public procurement procedure Deadline13 Oct 2025 9473143 Procurement of used trucks (van) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9473178 PURCHASE OF FURNITURE FOR EQUIPMENT OF PU East Sarajevo facility Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473181 Banking services Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473184 Procurement of service and vehicle repair services Deadline06 Nov 2025 9473185 Sevicing and repair services of motor vehicles - Working special vehicles for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Travnik Deadline13 Oct 2025 9473186 Servicing, repair and installation of spare parts for analog and digital tachographs Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473187 Procurement of a nun irrigation system with installation Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473188 Reconstruction and adaptation of the city hall building - II. phase Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473189 A person's control system and luggage Deadline09 Oct 2025 9473190 Scattered trolley Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473191 Procurement of sirens for the needs of the Operational Center for Notification and Alerting Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473192 Procurement of vocational training services to unemployed persons Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473193 The purchase of electricity Deadline13 Oct 2025 9473194 Successive procurement of animal feed for farm needs in Begova Han on lots Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473195 Procurement of office material Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473196 Procurement of sanitary and veterinary medicines and medical devices - MEDICAL CONSUMABLES, MEDICAL KITS AND DDD MEASURES (CLASS VIII) Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473197 Open procedure for procuring service and repair services for motor vehicles Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473198 Procurement of sanitary and veterinary medicines and medical devices - MEDICAL CONSUMABLES, MEDICAL KITS AND DDD MEASURES (CLASS VIII) Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473199 Construction of the main tank "overlook" for the needs of the MP Tinja, the City of Srebrenik Deadline10 Oct 2025 9473200 Procurement of bin for hiking and parking areas Deadline09 Oct 2025 9473201 Medical examinations of officials and employees of the Federal Administration of Civil Protection Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473202 Procurement of fair houses Deadline29 Sep 2025 9473203 Procurement - oil and oil derivatives for the Tuzla CPC Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473527 Procurement of professional stove Deadline01 Oct 2025 9473528 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR HEAT MANUALS - JN 09/2025 / LOG 1 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR HEAT MANUAL CAMSTRUP Deadline22 Oct 2025 9473531 Procurement of oil pumps and pumping aggregates - JN 41/2025 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9473532 Procurement of motor vehicles Deadline03 Nov 2025 9473535 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE (LOOT 1) AND WASH AND VULCANIZERS 'SERVICES (LOT 2) OFFICIAL VEHICLES OF THE UNITS GOVERNMENT OF THE CAZIN OF CAZIN IN 2025/2026, - Deadline01 Oct 2025 9473638 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473639 Medical assets for the needs of KCUS and / 18/2025-B Surgical, Incision Foil Brushes, Kanile Nasal and Other Material Deadline13 Oct 2025 9473640 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473641 Procurement of civil protection and firefighting equipment Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473642 Services of prepared food (catering) to school Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473643 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473644 Procurement of licenses Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473645 PURCHASE OF APARTMENT FOR MEASURING OF THIRD DLUCOPE IN THE BLOOD Deadline30 Sep 2025 9473647 Automatic input ramps - barriers Deadline09 Oct 2025 9473649 Rehabilitation of the support wall of the stormwater drainage channel-Dologic Brdo, the City of Lukavac Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473650 Protection of cultural monuments - Fortress in Municipality of Maglaj, rehabilitation of rampaged ramparts and interior stone walls, ivy and other vegetable plants, and stone grout Deadline30 Sep 2025 9473651 Medical assets II / 9/2025-diagnostic material for the needs of clinics for nuclear medicine Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473652 Procurement of licenses for operating systems Deadline04 Nov 2025 9473655 Procurement and installation of network equipment Deadline01 Oct 2025 9473657 Medical assets II / 2/2025 - Laboratory material for KCUS purposes Deadline04 Oct 2025 9473660 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR WORLD MACHINES AND MACHINES OF SKI TRAILS Deadline10 Oct 2025 9474015 MEG2-IC-Expert for Citizen Satisfaction Survey Data Analysis Deadline30 Sep 2025 9474017 MEG2-RFQ-Supply and delivery of Radio Metering Equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9474097 Procurement of combined benches with concrete-wooden structure Deadline10 Oct 2025 9474100 Procurement of carpentry Deadline01 Oct 2025 9474103 Procurement of spare parts for ski lifts, Baby lifts, moving strips and d. bars Deadline10 Oct 2025 9474104 PURCHASE AND IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PROJECT OF CENTRALIZED VIDEON SIDE SYSTEM OF OC Bjelašnica - Igman with establishment IPTV Deadline10 Oct 2025 9476092 Bakery products and cakes Deadline15 Oct 2025 9477791 Procurement of the school hall equipment with installation and assembly Deadline10 Oct 2025 9481029 Parts of the Uniform for Police Police Management Officials of the KIDC police Deadline05 Oct 2025 9483854 CBinWB-RfQ-Hotel services for the stress management workshop Deadline29 Sep 2025 9484009 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on housing units in Jablanica and Mostar Deadline29 Sep 2025 9484013 Procurement of utility services - drinking water distribution Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484016 Medical examination of employees of the Joint Body Service and Bodies of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina performing jobs in Mostar Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484020 SERVICES OF FEED, REPORTING, EXPORTS AND THE EXPENSES OF FOREST WITH SORTIES IN THE SECTION 157, GJ GOSTELJA Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484023 KZ 112/25 - Collective Workers' Insurance Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484027 Procurement of earthenwork Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484030 Creating a conceptual and main project of ski trail on Bjelasnica Lighting and Profiles / Security Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484034 Medical examination of employees of the Joint Body Service and the Bodies of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina performing tasks in Sarajevo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484038 Fat and other means Deadline14 Oct 2025 9484039 Procurement of materials for IT equipment (Toners and Waiting) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484040 Roofing works and maintenance of flat and sloping roofs for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender number: 13-62 / 25) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484041 Rehabilitation of the House of Culture in Courts, Code DD-18/25 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9484042 Piping Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484043 Procurement of concrete Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484044 Building a supporting wall in Tosjic Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484045 Packaging for official purposes Deadline13 Oct 2025 9484046 Protection of the coast of the Mošćanuše watercourse in Gornja Drežnica Deadline03 Oct 2025 9484047 Execution of additional works on the adaptation of business premises in O.R.B Street. No.3-5 for preschool education purposes per basic contract No.02 / 12-19-19521 / 24 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484049 Execution of works on construction workshops for practical classes of this technical school "Mihajlo Pupin" in Bijeljina - V phase, code DD-14/25 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9484050 Procurement of latch Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484051 Railway River Regulation in Odesa on a section of P16 - P23, Ilidza municipality Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484052 Macadam Deadline14 Oct 2025 9484054 Procurement of rehabilitation and production of new PVC flooring in organizational units of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484056 PURCHASE OF SERVICES-UPGRADE OF ELECTRONIC PROTOCOLS WITH NEW FUNCTIONS Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484057 Procurement of hand radio stations Deadline07 Oct 2025 9484236 GT-IC-Legal Expert for Environmental Case Law Analysis in Republika Srpska Deadline24 Sep 2025 9484240 BESNet-IC-Carbon Sink Finance and Policy Expert Deadline22 Sep 2025 9484254 Public call for selection of beneficiaries (cantons, local government units and regional landfills) for support in the development of investment and technical documentation for pro Deadline30 Sep 2025 9484370 GED-RFQ-Supply, delivery and installation of 5 photo-voltaic systems in FBiH Deadline25 Sep 2025 9485497 Toner Deadline07 Oct 2025 9488493 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND BEVERAGE Deadline06 Oct 2025 9490312 Airline tickets Deadline06 Oct 2025 9491867 SDGi-RFP-Training for Energy Audits of Large Consumers in Industry Deadline29 Sep 2025 9492221 Procurement of material printing services for the needs of the Municipality of Novi Grad Sarajevo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9492223 Thermal energy distribution service for the heating of the school building Deadline07 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us