Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 26 September 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

394 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9560938 Procurement of drone for equipping the city headquarters Deadline11 Oct 2025 9560942 SUPPLY OF THE BUILDING JKP KOSTAJNICA d.o.o. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9560950 Material and spare parts for maintenance of technological, chemical and eco measurements, maintenance of pneumatics and block automation Deadline11 Oct 2025 9560955 Arrangement of streetworkout park Deadline16 Oct 2025 9561001 Procurement of MS Class 6, Sarajevo, KL for ZŠ Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561003 Execution of works on restoration and conservation of Hasanpašić Kule Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561006 Tender number: 01-2279-14 / 25 for repeat procurement (for Lot 1) service to servicing the respirator and servovializer various manufacturers for the needs of the University Clinic Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561015 Transportation of students in the 2025/2026 school year. year Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561019 Purchase of new tractor trailers 02.07/3-02208/25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9561055 Procurement Agreement Software Package for the work of the City Attorney of the City Goražde Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561058 JN-KZ-1498/2024 - Insulation covers for transformers Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561068 Public Procurement of Service - Stamping Federal Administrative Taksa Marks -Records and Forms of the bill of exchange Deadline17 Oct 2025 9561080 Office furniture (40 pieces of office cabinets) Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561082 Procurement of digital equipment for the Cultural Center Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561086 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561089 Pipe material (water supply and sewer pipes) Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561094 "Marking the front-ranking belt of the first order, M1-106, Rašašnica section 3- Upper screws 1, with burying concrete notes", reference 100/25 Deadline07 Oct 2025 9561097 Geomechanical study and project documentation for remediation of landslides on the road in the village of Chokori, hamlet Vučići on the road that combines the Sarajevo and Golesa Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561100 Works on current maintenance of the pool of medium mixed industrial schools in Zenica - II phase Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561107 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMBER MATERIAL FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CERTIFICAL TEACHINGS CLUBER OF THE TECHNICAL SCHOOL The Brčko District of BiH and the agricultural and medical scho Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561111 Procurement of cars for the needs of the professional service Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561112 Procurement of goods - Office and computer material Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561116 Steel Test Testing Service and vessels Deadline07 Oct 2025 9561124 Hazardous waste disposal Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561125 Fertilizer and pesticides Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561127 Public procurement of asphalting works Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561199 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF FAMILY COMMUNITY IN THE MOST COMMUNITY OF ORISAC - III PHASES OF RECEIVAL Deadline16 Oct 2025 9561363 Procurement of office furniture (chairs, tables, cabinets, etc.) by lots: Lot 1- PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF OF OFFICE CHAIRS AND EQUIPMENT, LOT 2- PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561550 Procurement of work on the construction of public lighting in the municipality of Bužim Deadline17 Oct 2025 9561555 Supply two used Putter Vehicles Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561557 Regulation and arrangement of the River Drinjače (Book I, Shares 1 - I phase of para. + 841,86 Power up to 1 + 699.50) Municipality of Kladanj Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561561 Procurement of technical support services for functional maintenance of the Information Subsystem of Office Business in the Ministry of Finance and Treasury of Bosnia and Herzegovi Deadline09 Oct 2025 9561564 Public invitation for the purchase of primary health care services (systematic overview of employees) for the needs of the institutions of the Judicial Brčko District of BiH (Judi Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561567 Execution of works on the construction of "Bed houses" Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561578 Winter maintenance of city roads, local and uncategorized roads Deadline10 Nov 2025 9561582 Execution of works on the reconstruction of the Ciglan road - Nević Polje V. Phase Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561586 Tender No: 01-7516-1 / 25 for the procurement of Stapler for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561591 Procurement of servicing and maintenance of 13 official vehicles of the Republika Srpska Health Insurance Fund for 2025. Year Deadline11 Oct 2025 9561596 Spare parts for leading doubly rake transporter "Rybnik 850" Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562274 '' Marking the boundaries of the regional road of the first order, R1-2102, Srbac-Gornja Vijaka 1 shares 1, with burying concrete notes '', reference 101/25 Deadline08 Oct 2025 9562303 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL, Computer material and small inventory Deadline06 Oct 2025 9562391 Open procedure no. 217/25 - PURCHASE OF CATICAL INSURANCE OF BULDOZER CAT D8 DG Deadline20 Oct 2025 9562479 Tender number: 01-11043-1 / 25 to procure the services of the annual maintenance of the telephone exchange and tariff software for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Re Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562495 PURCHASE OF WORKS (installation of safety net for helicopers), KL, Rajlovac Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562508 Procurement of electric vehicles and charging plants Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562527 Procurement of electricity for covering losses in the transmission system of BiH for months October, November and December 2025. Years Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562573 Preparatory works for building containers " Deadline20 Oct 2025 9562593 Music performance services on the occasion of the meeting of the Municipality of Visegrad Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562607 Execution of construction and craft, installation (hydro, electrical and machinery) and interior works and development of projected furniture on the implementation of the adaptatio Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562622 Reconstruction of sanitary nodes in Vitez Elementary School (H) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9562688 Public call for the procurement of the performance of theater plays within the cultural event Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562895 Majanovići Local Path Ansphalt Deadline16 Oct 2025 9562905 Rehabilitation, discoveries and extraction of ore on the surface copula of the L-7 Babić for the needs of the Bauxita mines d.o.o. Široki Brijeg. Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562917 Emergency works on the repair of a jelas landfill after fire Deadline07 Oct 2025 9562924 Majanovići Local Path Ansphalt Deadline16 Oct 2025 9562926 Tender number: 01-14047-1 / 25 for the public procurement of a sterile lubricant gel for the needs of the UKC RS Deadline17 Oct 2025 9562928 Forestry Private Funding Services for Forests in Private Property in the Municipality of Eastern Old Town Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562931 Tender number: 01-8295-1 / 25 to procure service services of infusion, perfuzers and dialysis devices from the manufacturer B Brown for the needs of the University Clinical Center Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562932 Battery batteries Deadline27 Oct 2025 9562933 Procurement of water supply material in 2025 years Deadline11 Oct 2025 9562935 Electric stoves Deadline07 Oct 2025 9562937 Ampouled drugs and medical material Deadline17 Oct 2025 9562938 Procurement of MS Office 2024 licenses (02.07/3-01841/25) Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563177 PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES-SIM cards for GPS systems Deadline16 Oct 2025 9563181 Procurement and successive delivery of fuel and oil for vehicles of the Center Tuzla per lots Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563210 Provision of pipeline, delivery services, delivery and installation of pipeline registrars No. 3 in the boiler plant "Koševo-Teb" of the University of Sarajevo Deadline27 Oct 2025 9563213 Procurement and delivery of office supplies for the needs of Sarajevo Canton in 2026. Years Deadline16 Oct 2025 9563215 Procurement of motor oils and lubricants Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563220 T 105/25 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline17 Oct 2025 9563223 Construction-earth planned and intervention works for ie Kozarska Dubica Deadline16 Oct 2025 9563742 Procurement of works on rehabilitation and paving part of the local road from the bridge through the Drina River in Vitkovići to the settlement Ahmovići Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563749 Construction of a new tank of the water supply system "Ahmići-Pirage" City of Srebrenik Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563757 Public Procurement of Forestry Services in SG ,, Panos "Visegrad Deadline17 Oct 2025 9563763 Prepared food delivery service (Catering) - snacks Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563766 Robba Roba (Semmering Point, DAF, 000229-B), Art.Bat./6.PBR Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563773 Corn hybrid seeds Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563789 Development of the basis of protection, arranging and use of agricultural land of Municipality of Mrkonjić Grad Deadline17 Oct 2025 9563798 PURCHASE OF FIREWN WOOD (beech-log Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563842 Tender no. 01-9980-1 / 25 to procure consumables for neonatal respirators Hamilton C1 Neo for the needs of the childhood disease clinic Deadline07 Oct 2025 9563862 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER MATERIAL AND CENTS FOR DENTAL SERVICES Deadline20 Oct 2025 9563905 PURCHASE OF SERVICES - Systematic medical exam services Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563908 Procurement and delivery of office furniture for the needs of the organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH "- by LOTs Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563911 Black and colored metallurgy and screw goods Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563916 Procurement of consumables for interventional radiology of the Clinical Institute for Radiology Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563921 Procurement of textbooks for students of Crnići Elementary School Deadline07 Oct 2025 9563925 Procurement of consumables for interventional radiology of the Clinical Institute for Radiology Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563931 Robba (Vesh Miele Machine) 5.BLP Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563935 Public procurement of support for air conditioning and heating systems at BHANSA locations Deadline16 Oct 2025 9563940 Meat and meat products Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563946 Procurement of food for the needs of hospital cuisine Deadline20 Oct 2025 9563951 PURCHASE OF ADMINISTRY / BALANCE SERVICES PRIMARY, SECONDARY AND TERTRACTIONS FOR 2026. Year Deadline11 Oct 2025 9563956 Procurement of MS Class VIII (Snake Repelent), GLB Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564062 Execution of works on the reconstruction of city streets Deadline17 Oct 2025 9564112 Reconstruction of the existing water supply network in Hazzi Vikala Street for the connection of economic entities Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564176 Public procurement of services Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564200 Bosnia and Herzegovina Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Clarification 1 for tendering procedure refno HQ EUFORC Deadline09 Oct 2025 9564299 Procurement of medication Deadline07 Oct 2025 9564312 Lot 1 - Focused Earth Residential Relay for TS '' Fire '' Lot 2 - Hydraulic Sandwriter Sandwriter Pumps Dong Feng Lot 3 - round steel Lot 4 - RTS 35/6 KV batteries Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564321 Procurement of archival shelves Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564328 Goods - the material for maintenance of purity Deadline16 Oct 2025 9564378 PURCHASE OF SPECIAL FIELD VEHICLE WITH MOWER AND TRYMER FOR THE NEEDS TWSJ Deadline13 Oct 2025 9564435 Maintenance-mowing channels in Popov, Trebinj and Ljubinski Polje Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564442 Support wall cladding Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564448 Asphalting of the local Pecikovići road Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564460 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REHABILITATION OF TRAVEL INFRASTRUCTURE IV Deadline23 Oct 2025 9564469 Reconstruction of the fiscultural hall of the SE elementary school "Kladanj" Kladanj Deadline08 Oct 2025 9564474 Public procurement of the II phase of works on the construction of the building "Oncology 2" Deadline27 Oct 2025 9564477 Procurement and delivery of winter car tires with mounting, disassembly and balancing Deadline09 Oct 2025 9564679 Procurement of goods-simulator of the wind farm operation Deadline13 Oct 2025 9564693 Drugs 3. (Third) Circle, for the purposes of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-86 / 25) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9564695 Goods - diapers for children and adults, hygienic cartridges for women Deadline16 Oct 2025 9564699 Lowering and rationalization of network pressure, and introduction of consumption measurement with supervision in order to reduce water losses on the water supply of Srebrenik Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564704 PURCHASE OF THE SERVICE OF MAIN PROJECT OF ROOF RECORDING AND REHABILITATIONS OF THE TRIBUTION OF STADIUM Deadline08 Oct 2025 9564705 Execution of a solution to the urban-city inspector Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564743 Exchange Cal License and Microsoft Office, for the needs of the CAZINA Municipal Court Deadline14 Oct 2025 9564807 Iron fence and lamps Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564825 Extra-majority transport services on the route Ship - Koševsko hill and vice versa Deadline16 Oct 2025 9564826 Procurement of spare parts for trucks for the needs of ODS Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564832 PURCHASE OF LIST FOR FILLING AIR Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564835 Procurement, delivery and installation of furniture and equipment for the needs of two deliveries of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Sarajevo Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564837 Drowing the building of the first elementary school Donji Vakuf Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564838 Procurement of textbooks for students of the Stolac Elementary School Deadline07 Oct 2025 9564839 Laboratory accessories, one -time utensils and equipment Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564840 Construction and electrical works for the needs of regular maintenance EEC and execution of works on EEO in the ED Bihac area - 69-EDB / 2025 Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564841 Procurement of plant handling services, central heating installations, boiler room maintenance and central heating installation Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564842 Supervision of the performance of works and phases of adaptation of the Hotel "ERO" Mostar for the accommodation of organs and bodies of the HNZ-K Directorate Deadline06 Oct 2025 9564843 Procurement of planting material Deadline17 Oct 2025 9564844 Microbiological substrates and accessories Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564845 Expenditures for the demolition of illegally constructed buildings and second by order of inspectors Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564846 Procurement and installation of equipment for remote monitoring of heat exchangement substations Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564847 "Building a Memorial Room" Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564849 Spare parts for management system Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564850 Execution of works on the construction of a retaining wall in the river basin was Deadline17 Oct 2025 9564851 PURCHASE OF FITNESS EQUIPMENT OF EQUIPMENT IN THE TABSJ TRAINING CENTER Deadline14 Oct 2025 9564852 Construction and installation of an auxiliary stadium lighting equipment Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564853 "Technical examinations for projects implemented through the EIB and the World Bank" Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564854 "Execution of works on the protection of the notch well, MZ Gornja Orahovica (PP)" Deadline22 Oct 2025 9564855 Drowing the building of the first elementary school Donji Vakuf Deadline15 Oct 2025 9564858 Public procurement of printed material Deadline20 Oct 2025 9564859 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564860 Professional supervision services on the implementation of the adaptation project and the redesign interior of the Part I of the Government of the Government of the Federation of B Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564862 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564880 MEG2-IC-Anti-Corruption and Integrity Expert Deadline08 Oct 2025 9564919 Laboratory material - reagents Deadline07 Oct 2025 9564920 Public Procurement - Office chairs Deadline21 Oct 2025 9564921 Office supplies Deadline16 Oct 2025 9564922 Procurement and installation of a new submersible pump at the spring "Grmić" - Public procurement procedure Deadline17 Oct 2025 9564923 Dental equipment service Deadline17 Oct 2025 9564924 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564925 "Additional works on the construction of a bridge in the settlement of the fountain in the territory of Banja Luka" Deadline11 Oct 2025 9564926 Procurement of systems, maintenance and servicing of the Fire alarm system manufacturer Siemens - Cerberus, Cerberus CZ 10, Siemens Cerberus Pro and Cerberus Algo Rex. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9564927 Replacement of joinery at the first elementary school Donji Vakuf Deadline15 Oct 2025 9565637 Purchase of Municipal Tricical Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565642 Works on the reconstruction of the cabinet of biology, chemistry and physics Deadline08 Oct 2025 9565643 Vehicle insurance Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565646 vehicle for shipment pumps are refined Deadline28 Oct 2025 9565649 Testing and rehabilitation of electric power cables Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565650 Procurement of oil pumps for fell boilers for the purposes of the Kakanj Kakanj Term Election Power Plant. Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565651 Procurement of MS Class and (Fresh Fruits and Vegetables 4) 6.BLP Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565653 PURCHASE OF GOODS - ALCOHOLIC AND NON-ALcoholic beverages Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565655 Tender documentation for the procurement of winter and summer tires Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565664 Procurement, transport and installation of external LED display Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565665 Procurement of goods 30 cameras for the monitoring of the game for the needs of the Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565671 Procurement of Printer rental (scanner, Copy, fax) for the needs of the Informatics Service, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565673 Water meter servicing and calibration Deadline08 Oct 2025 9565678 Support and manufacture of SDS, Transports of SDS from Starway on SKP in departments: 98 PJ "Vitoroga", Department 118/2 PJ "Vitoroga", Department of 104 PJ "Ovčara", in the SG "G Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565681 Fuel Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565685 Organization and realization of the concert "OK Band" on the occasion of the day and celebration of the Municipality of Srbac on 14.10.2025. year Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565687 Procurement of used TUTAR TRUCKET Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565688 Modernization of the business information system in TPP Tuzla Deadline30 Oct 2025 9565690 External arrangement of Elementary School "Milos Dujic" Čelinac Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565693 Procurement and installation of props for children's playgrounds in the municipality of Foča Deadline16 Oct 2025 9565694 Procurement of services to the prepared food in the student cuisine - an extended stay of school Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565696 Procurement of ergometry Deadline07 Oct 2025 9565698 PURCHASE OF SERVICES Modification of acts on risk assessment in jobs and the current environment for all organizational parts of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565700 Development of the main project of the illumination of cultural - historical monuments for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565702 Property insurance - VE MESIhovina Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565704 Procurement of sports event organization "6. Athletic Mountain Race NP UNA 2025" Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565705 SERVICE AND REACHING HANDS AS 6/45 Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565707 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM SYSTEMS WITH THE INSTALLATION AND TRAINING OF PERSONALS CUPLATER CULTURE "JEVTO DEDIJER" Bileća Deadline07 Oct 2025 9565710 Procurement of small tools, locks, screw goods and other accompanying items Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565712 Reconstruction of NN blocks on old substations and remediation of lighting systems, additional works Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565713 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-3-2025 Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565715 Pilling fuels and ointment Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565717 Forest exploitation services in the ŠG "Votor" Vlasenica TA 2025. Year Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565720 Procurement of MS Class and (Fresh Fruits and Vegetables 3) 6.BLP Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565722 Toyota Vehicles and Service (in Authorized Service) 2025/2026 - III Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565723 Public procurement of goods - means of personal hygiene and space hygiene Deadline09 Oct 2025 9565777 Production and installation of equipment for the house of the House of Culture Ahatovići Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565812 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT, NETWORK, DATA STORAGE AND EQUIPMENT FOR SCANING Deadline12 Nov 2025 9565813 Procurement of medical beds Deadline11 Oct 2025 9565815 Public Procurement Agreement of professional supervision over the execution of works on electrical installations and machine installations on the building of the Culture and Educat Deadline17 Oct 2025 9565816 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Oct 2025 9565819 Catering services for the needs of the Municipal Administration for the period until 31.12.2025. year Deadline11 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us