Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 30 September 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

251 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 September 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 30 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9585634 Measurement of traffic safety indicators in Republika Srpska - Autumn 2025. Year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585640 Audit of the main project of the Orašje - Tuzla Highway - Tuzla, the Brcko District (LOT 1) District Deadline21 Oct 2025 9585642 Nabwak Digel Goriva bus 590 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585644 Systematic inspection of workers Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585650 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MOBILIARS FOR PUBLIC SURVES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF STARI GRAD Sarajevo Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585652 Reconstruction of the road within the exploitation field Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585654 Procurement of various computer equipment Deadline10 Oct 2025 9585655 Supplining Service of the CT Aparata service “General Electric Revolution Act”, RTG of the General Electric Definium 6000 Aparatus and ECHG Aparate “General Electric Mac 2000 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9585657 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF A GIFTING MOMODICATORY WITH ACCCORDING DOCUMENTATION FOR USE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CANTONAL HOSPITAL ZENICA (TENDER Number: 11-70 / 25) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9585667 Replacement of lighting fixtures with classic bulbs with luminaires in LED technology Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585669 Pulling Pumping Type Vs Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585670 PURCHASE OF DEVICES FOR SATELLITE FOLLARY OF OFFICIAL VEHICLES OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline09 Oct 2025 9585671 Rubber products Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585706 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MOBILIARS FOR PUBLIC SURVES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF STARI GRAD Sarajevo Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585709 Procurement of successive exercise of the Technical Review of the PMV for 2026. And 2027. Year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585712 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL, Computer material and small inventory Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585714 Rehabilitation of the House of Culture in Courts, Code DD-18/25 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585715 Procurement of goods: Deadline13 Oct 2025 9585716 Building canopy with wheelchair ramps-Gornji input hospital Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585717 Travel organization service abroad Deadline27 Oct 2025 9585718 "PURCHASE OF TRAVEL VEHICLE" FOR THE NEEDS OF AGRICULTURAL FACULTY Deadline23 Oct 2025 9585720 Procurement of groceries-mile and dairy products for the purposes of the Kakanj Kakanj Term Election Power Plant. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585721 Procurement of dental material Deadline15 Oct 2025 9585759 PURCHASE OF SENSORS AND SPARE PARTS OF THE METALOMETRY TEVEL MEDOMETRY SENSOR, with SERVICE AND CALIBRATION SERVICES Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585838 "Procurement of servers with data migration" Deadline13 Oct 2025 9585863 Procurement and delivery of pellets for the needs of local communities Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585978 Making and assembly of an illuminated inscription Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585980 Reconstruction of the Blinje Road - a shovel Deadline20 Oct 2025 9585985 National team services Deadline14 Oct 2025 9585994 Laboratory equipment Deadline21 Oct 2025 9585998 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RECONSTRUCTION ON POLICE STATIONS - Part II Deadline21 Oct 2025 9586024 Purchase Robb Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586025 Procurement of current maintenance and service services with installation for the needs of the Post Office Travnik Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586029 Street maintenance and roads in winter - winter cleaning (15.11.2025.-15.03.2026.) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9586087 136/25 Phazon elements Deadline27 Oct 2025 9586148 Service, Electric furnace repair Rade Končar, Capljina, 4.BLP Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586152 Procurement of medical devices for pediatric patients Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586153 Explosive and explosive means Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586154 PURCHASE OF MIXTING TEES / Tables Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586156 Truck tires Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586159 Publication of public ads, calls, notification, tenders, etc. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9586163 Competitive request no. 77/25 - PURCHASE OF WATER SUPPLY, ELECTRICITY, WASHARD, Carpentry and Moleric material Deadline10 Oct 2025 9586165 JN 83/25 Procurement of electricity for the needs of the municipality of Ilidža Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586166 The procurement of flags and masts Deadline10 Oct 2025 9586167 Wastewater disposal in MZ center Deadline21 Oct 2025 9586168 Service and maintenance services of laboratory equipment Deadline13 Oct 2025 9586169 Procurement of funds for DDD (disinfectants, disinsection, herbicides and repelents) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586170 Procurement of roofing works Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586194 Public Procurement Services Connecting remote locations via VPN Link (Internet Services) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9586197 Warranty extension and local support for production equipment in DC (Data Center) Deadline14 Nov 2025 9586234 Pays of ID cards and driving licenses with equipment for their personalization Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586235 Supervision on road asphalting in Goranci, Bogodol and Ladina settlements Deadline13 Oct 2025 9586236 Systematic audit services JU "First primary school" Konjic Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586237 Works on current maintenance of the pool of mixed high-industrial school in Zenica - II phase - re-procedure Deadline21 Oct 2025 9586238 Procurement of pharmaceutical products Lot-1 and Sanitary Material LOT-2 for the needs of the criminal proceedings of the semi-open type of Sarajevo Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586239 Procurement and successive delivery of office supplies and small inventory for the needs of the municipality Deadline13 Oct 2025 9586240 Facial and vehicle insurance services Deadline09 Oct 2025 9586241 Medical assets for the needs of the KCUS I / 57/2025-B - Protective material for operating rooms - one-off Deadline09 Oct 2025 9586242 Procurement and implementation with the commissioning and training of the security-operational center and the data center of infrastructure with redundant security and server infra Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586243 Procurement of winter car tires Deadline13 Oct 2025 9586244 Accommodation and catering services for holding a conference on the occasion of the World Food Safety Day, and Workshop / Training in the field of food safety Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586262 Overview Fire Apples and Hydrana Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586264 Procurement of works on the reconstruction of the premises in the Cultural Center for the Memorial Room Deadline10 Oct 2025 9586268 Development of professional opinion, urban technical conditions and audits of the main project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9586409 Purchase of textbooks for students Deadline09 Oct 2025 9586411 The reconstruction of the school yard of JU Elementary School "Novi Grad" Tuzla Deadline13 Oct 2025 9586412 Procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the professional service of the Institute of Health Insurance of Tuzla Canton Deadline22 Oct 2025 9586919 PPZ Equipment for OTF purposes Deadline21 Oct 2025 9587281 Public Procurement of Vaccination Vaccination by Indications in the Federation of BiH for 2025. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9587592 Procurement of textbooks for I. and VI. Class for the needs of the Cardinal Stepinac Elementary School Neum Deadline10 Oct 2025 9587593 Reconstruction of public area along Dubrovnik Street, from Bleiburg Victims Street to Leopold Mandic Street Deadline22 Oct 2025 9590032 MEG2-IC-Consultant for Water Supply Reform and Decision Analysis in RS Deadline13 Oct 2025 9590034 MEG2-IC-Consultant for Water Supply Reform and Decision Analysis in FBIH Deadline13 Oct 2025 9592821 CRFM-IC-Flood Risk Management Consultant for Banja Luka Region Deadline06 Oct 2025 9592844 Special Sanitary Motor Vehicle Used for the needs of the JE Health Center Deadline15 Oct 2025 9592849 Consumable material for ophthalmic operations Deadline15 Oct 2025 9592869 Successive procurement and delivery of reagents and laboratory material for biochemical analyzer Architect C8000 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9592882 Competitive request no. 76/25 - PURCHASE OF GLASS FOR MAINTENANCE OF CONSTRUCTIONS AND GLASS FOR MACHINES MACHINES Deadline15 Oct 2025 9592973 Technical and physical protection of people and property - JN 19/2025 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9592974 Circulacione pump Deadline15 Oct 2025 9592975 Successive procurement and delivery of reagents and laboratory material for hematological analyzer CellDyn Ruby Deadline15 Oct 2025 9592995 Procurement of energy cables and cable supplies 10 kV for the needs of ODS Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593007 Successive procurement and delivery of reagenas and laboratory material for biochemical analyzer COBAS C 501 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593013 Competitive request no. 74/25 - PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT AND SCHOOLS FOR VULCANIZATION Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593078 Procurement of biochemical analyzers Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593083 TENDER Number: 10176623 - Purchase of the production of the technical solution of the Vlasic wind farm connection to the portable network Deadline23 Oct 2025 9593087 Providing information equipment services - KZ 14/25 / lot 2 - maintenance of the device POS, fiscal cash registers and zebra readers Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593091 Rehabilitation of the premises used by the Corruption Prevention Office and coordination of activities on the combating corruption on the first floor of the former building "Kombin Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593101 Consumable material for ophthalmic operations Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593114 Verification of medical device measures Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593460 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON CONSTRUCTION OF POOL FOR COLLECTION OF WATER LAGUNE Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593971 Procurement of reagenas, solution and consumables applicable to the manufacturer's analyzers Deadline15 Oct 2025 9593973 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ONE YEAR SUPPLICATIONS TO THE BASE OF THE WEB OF SCIENCE Deadline21 Oct 2025 9594174 Procurement of GIS Software maintenance services, Urban planner and WebCity Deadline15 Oct 2025 9594175 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MATERIAL, CHEMICAL, MEDICAL AND LABORATORY PLASTICS Deadline15 Oct 2025 9594176 Modernization (asphalting) of roads in the Municipality of Celinac Deadline23 Oct 2025 9594177 "PURCHASE OF FINANCIAL AUDIT SERVICES OF TRAVNIK Municipality" (Municipality of Travnik with all municipal services and 7 (seven) budget users for 2024. year). Deadline15 Oct 2025 9594178 Maintenance of Accounting Software for Utility Companies for the needs of "Communal" D.O.O. Bosnian Petrovac Deadline15 Oct 2025 9594189 Procurement of water meters, spare parts for water meters, radio reading water meters, radio reading modules Deadline15 Oct 2025 9594632 Successive procurement and delivery of office supplies for organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595030 Procurement of tiles and accompanious tools for marking ŠDS Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595031 Procurement of a medical vehicle Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595039 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FIRE AND MANABLE OF SDS, and transports ŠDS from the stump to warehouse on the SKP in the departments: 88 PJ Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595048 Water products in MZ Sherići and MZ Upper Višće Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595059 Technical and physical protection of people and property - JN 19/2025 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595152 Forestry services Deadline20 Oct 2025 9595153 Water and sewer material Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595154 Sukcessive procurement and delivery of infusion solutions Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595155 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ONE YEAR SUPPOSE NA SCOPUS AI Deadline21 Oct 2025 9595156 Tender number: 01-7317-9 / 25 for repeated procurement of services to use and monthly reading personal and dosetime ring for UKCs RS Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595157 Procurement of reagenas and medical consumables applicable to the ADVIA 1800 and Centaur XPT, manufacturers "Siemens" Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595158 Image pellet -100 tonnes Deadline10 Oct 2025 9595159 Consumable dental material Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595160 Procurement 10 (ten) air conditioners Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595161 Procurement of electricity Deadline23 Oct 2025 9595162 The external decoration of the Social Center in Ljubnići Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595163 Communicator with complete set of carriers and communication software Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595164 Audit service of main transformer stations VN networks and switchgear of NN electrical plant in the pit and out Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595165 Lot 1 - Centers Cummins Engine for Damper Belaz, Lot 2 - Liebherr excavator spare parts, Lot 3 - Backhoe loaders Hitachi, Lot 4 - Packaging, Semering, Ring for Bulldozer Komatsu. Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595166 Consumables for radiological and gynecological diagnostics Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595167 Spare parts for maintenance of "DWA" medical equipment reverse osmosis with Permeate Ring for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital, for a period of 3 (three) years (Tender number: 11- Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595168 "Procurement, installation and maintenance of horizontal traffic signals on roads in the city of Zvornik - Lot1" and "Procurement, installation and maintenance of vertical traffic Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595178 Cleaning and decorating Japag's trough Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595209 Repair and maintenance systems for heating systems Deadline21 Oct 2025 9595216 "PURCHASE OF PELETS" for the needs of the Pedagogical Faculty in Bijeljina Deadline24 Oct 2025 9595221 PURCHASE OF REPORT VEHICLE FOR MOBILE TV PRODUCTION Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595225 Procurement of pellets Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595228 Application of smart metering and IOT technologies in water consumption monitoring with the aim of reducing losses and increasing water supply efficiency Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595231 Revelation in the Official Gazette of BiH Deadline13 Oct 2025 9595234 Spedition services and customs mediation services on the territory of Sarajevo near Customs Sarajevo Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595237 Dischanging dangerous waste for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant, Jablanica Deadline20 Oct 2025 9595240 Vehicle insurance services - AutoOption and Casco vehicle insurance Deadline14 Oct 2025 9595268 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE ADMINISTRY, extension of the counter hall and other equipment for 2025. G.- Office furniture Deadline21 Oct 2025 9595274 Procurement of consumables for computer and communication equipment Deadline22 Oct 2025 9595279 Tender number: 01-12189-1 / 25 to procure consumables for the needs of the child surgery clinic Deadline20 Oct 2025 9595287 Rehabilitation of the asphalt layer of the regional road R-443- High-Kiseljak -Sreshevo -Tarčin, section Visoko - Rhiney 0 + 700 to St.km 1 + 100 in length of L = 400 m Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595299 Rehabilitation and upgrading system of stormwater drainage in the Neum Battalion Street Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595305 Postmarks and seals Deadline20 Oct 2025 9595313 Execution of additional and unforeseen works on the reconstruction of the bridge over a wide river in the street of the Serbian defense counsel Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595317 Laboratory consumables Deadline20 Oct 2025 9595330 Procurement of assistive and recreation equipment Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595338 Procurement of heating oil and fuel Deadline14 Oct 2025 9595499 Personal and bulk protective equipment Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595556 Purchase of Service - Professional Supervision of Construction Works Deadline15 Oct 2025 9595612 Conducting the public awareness campaign for the introduction of a mass estimate system of real estate values Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596088 Development of complete technical documentation for works on the construction of a retaining wall in the mz bumps on the local road with Hanić Potok Deadline22 Oct 2025 9596090 Passenger vehicles tires Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596092 Rehabilitation of omissions in Glamočani Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596095 "Procurement of catering services for the scientific conference, Krsna Fascultum and promotion of graduate students" for the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajev Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596098 Ceramic tiles for primary centrifuge Deadline22 Oct 2025 9596100 Procurement of furniture for furnishing bungalows on a picnic area Zeleni Vir Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596102 Procurement of goods for the needs of the Buffet for the purposes of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596103 Rehabilitation of Local Road Landscapes in Gemini Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596156 Procurement of pellets for the needs of Olovo Municipality Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596161 Procurement of works of regular and winter maintenance of the section of the highway Banja Luka-Gradiška Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596205 CONSTRUCTION Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596211 "Professional and technical supervision over the construction of the project: Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the first line of the first order MI-114 (old mark: M-5), St. 5 + Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596327 "PURCHASE OF ACCOMMODATION SERVICE FOR SCIENTIFICAL GROUND, Krsno Fascultum and promotion of graduate students" for the needs of the Faculty of Law, University of East Sarajevo Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596330 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MOTOR VEHICLES WARRIBER DEVELOPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE INTERNAL AFFAIRS OF SARAJEVO CANTON Deadline21 Oct 2025 9596332 Technical gases Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596337 "Demolition of illegally constructed buildings" Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596338 Cleaning and removal of wild landfills along the watercourse of the Potok Lukoć in the area of ​​Čitluk Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596341 Adaptation of business facilities, accessories, stairs, yards for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Travnik (Lot 1 - PJD Gornji Vakuf I Lot 2 - PJD Travnik) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596344 Procurement of galvanized fittings and brass valves-repeated public procurement procedure Deadline21 Oct 2025 9596346 Construction machine tires Deadline20 Oct 2025 9596348 Diving services in plants and cleaning of inbound buildings for the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596351 The construction of the sewage of the large lug phase and Deadline22 Oct 2025 9596369 Preparation of project documentation for setting up the prefabricated office of Mail 79247 each other Deadline15 Oct 2025 9596374 Material for water production system Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597412 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597414 Procurement of goods furniture for equipping part of the apartments of the CEB II-Ribić building Deadline21 Oct 2025 9597415 Procurement and delivery of brown coal Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597416 Transportation concrete Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597417 Procurement of mandatory motor vehicle insurance services Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597418 PURCHASE OF BOOKS AND LEKTS FOR THE LIBRARY Deadline10 Oct 2025 9597419 Gravel, sand, crushed stone and aggregate Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597421 Public procurement of works on the arrangement of the yard and lightning installation of the SE elementary school Deadline13 Oct 2025 9597422 Servicing and calibration of electricity meters Deadline23 Oct 2025 9597425 Restorative dental composite material Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597427 "Reconstruction and upgrade of the water supply system Donja Orahovica - Construction of pipelines with accompanying shafts - IV phase" Deadline24 Oct 2025 9597429 Various food products for home needs Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597430 PURCHASE OF PC and computer equipment Deadline23 Oct 2025 9597437 Procurement of linen wash services and other textile products Deadline13 Oct 2025 9597442 PURCHASE OF FINIT TOOL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT Deadline24 Oct 2025 9597446 Software maintenance for personnel records and salary calculation Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597447 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE ORGANIZATION OF THE SCHOOL IN NATURE FOR IV CLASS STUDENTS Deadline10 Oct 2025 9597448 PURCHASE OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FROM SANITED VEHICLES Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597450 Fi14x50 chain Deadline20 Oct 2025 9597451 Student nutrition services in the restaurant Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597455 Rehabilitation of the Firefighting House facility in Laktaši Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597464 Purchase of microbiological lining Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597468 Drveni stock i cave (ore) firewood Deadline15 Oct 2025 9597500 Procurement of corticosteoride and insulin of fast action Deadline15 Oct 2025 9598696 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMatic employee review services Deadline15 Oct 2025 9598697 Network audio system Deadline21 Oct 2025 9598698 Rehabilitation and paving road in the hamlet of Gornja Mahala, MZ Orahovica Deadline03 Nov 2025 9598699 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE WASHING SERVICES IN THE HEADQUARTERS AND REGIONAL CENTER Banja Luka Deadline15 Oct 2025 9598700 Procurement of computer equipment and supplies for the needs of the University of Sarajevo - Faculty of Economics Deadline21 Oct 2025 9598701 Providing examinations, control, testing and service and servicing of gas installations in KCUS laboratories Deadline16 Oct 2025 9598702 Rehabilitation of the Nova Nada Center Facade - Repeated Procedure Deadline10 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us