Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 3 October 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

263 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 October 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 3 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9634183 Microbiology laboratory equipment Deadline23 Oct 2025 9634185 Serving services in restaurants Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634386 Natural gas disturbution services for the heating of the school building Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634418 Consumable medical material Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634424 Consumable medical material Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634428 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Philology, Faculty of Agriculture and Rectorate, University of Banja Luka Deadline23 Oct 2025 9634432 Procurement and delivery of goods - Kopmeter equipment and supplies (compartment for computers of a larger capacity-1 piece, scanner for small capacity-4 pieces and reader barcode- Deadline16 Oct 2025 9634436 Raw materials for work on the Amicus separator Deadline30 Oct 2025 9634439 Execution of works on the intervention maintenance of the concrete part of the August construction of maneuvering areas Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634449 PURCHASE OF CASCO Wagon insurance services Deadline17 Oct 2025 9634451 Providing cleanliness services and other auxiliary jobs in the business premises of Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634453 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON ASPHALTING LOCAL ROAD BUSSIA - M18 IN THE NATIONAL SITE OF PODGORA, LOPARE MUNICIPALITY Deadline24 Oct 2025 9634455 Procurement of concrete products AB Koševi za gabione Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634458 Testing of working environment conditions (summer period) Deadline24 Oct 2025 9634459 T 62/25 / P PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND WELD EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Oct 2025 9634462 Professional supervision services over the execution of projects - arrangement and cleaning of unregulated riverbeds of the river Kladušnica, Phase II, from Fišić Bridge to Trno Deadline27 Oct 2025 9634463 Server infrastructure improvement equipment Deadline28 Oct 2025 9634467 Procurement and successive fuel delivery for official vehicles for the needs of Capljina Deadline28 Oct 2025 9634470 JN 71/25 Creating a geomechanical soil testing Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634471 Construction and reconstruction of the plumbing in the settlement Milakovići, MZ Potkozarje, City of Banja Luka Deadline27 Oct 2025 9634473 Procurement of professional supervision over the execution of projects - Construction, reconstruction and rehabilitation of local uncategorized travel routes in the municipality of Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634475 Person insurance and mandatory vehicle insurance Deadline23 Oct 2025 9634477 Greening fat procurement Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634497 Winter maintenance of local roads, streets and public areas Deadline18 Nov 2025 9634528 Procurement of used trucks Deadline24 Oct 2025 9634546 Purchase of service vehicles Deadline24 Oct 2025 9634547 Procurement of slag and ash load services at the "Turbići" depot Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634639 Procurement of reservation and provision services Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634640 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CABINES OF Biology, Chemistry and Physics Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634641 Punquer Cerade (DAF 444O DT 405), 000339-B, 4.BLP Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634643 Procurement of goods - Gaza and Vate Deadline14 Oct 2025 9634644 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ANNUAL LICENSE FOR FORTIGATE Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634646 PURCHASE OF CORPORATIVE IT SYSTEM SYSTEM Deadline23 Oct 2025 9634648 Procurement of works - Construction, reconstruction, and rehabilitation of local and uncategorized travel directions in the municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634650 Works to repair the local travel network Deadline18 Oct 2025 9634652 PURCHASE OF SERVICES "SERVICE OF ANESTICIOGIAL CLAIMS (Savina-Fabius Tiro) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9634654 Execution of works on the regulation of the Koševo stream with the preparation of support structures in the MZ Pioneer valley Deadline24 Oct 2025 9634656 Procurement of transmission dosmeters and routers for the needs of the Institute for Public Health FBiH Deadline27 Oct 2025 9634985 Procurement of fuel and lubricants Deadline29 Oct 2025 9635001 Procurement of specific drugs Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635002 JN-KZ-571/2025 - Geomechanical soil tests at the location of the landslides in Dragočaj Deadline17 Oct 2025 9635003 Procurement of computer equipment. Deadline18 Nov 2025 9635004 Procurement of software maintenance services Deadline23 Oct 2025 9635005 Asphalt of local road in Ledenice, Municipality Ravno Deadline20 Oct 2025 9635007 Creating a conceptual and main project of ski trail on Bjelasnica Lighting and Profiles / Security Deadline23 Oct 2025 9635009 Tender number: 01-7353-1 / 25 to procure the electricity platform COVIDIEN VALLEYLAB FT10 for the needs of MFH Deadline24 Oct 2025 9635010 Construction-craft works Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635011 Making steel columns for sports reflecting lighting at the City Stadium in Konjic Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635013 Trammels Deadline16 Oct 2025 9635014 The reconstruction of the roof at the Ratkovići Regional School Deadline13 Oct 2025 9635015 Works on the connection of heating systems Deadline15 Oct 2025 9635016 Procurement of Student Transport Services for School 2025/2026 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9635017 Equipping a quick response unit for public security department-3 LOT Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635018 Tender number: 01-6633-1 / 25 to procure servicing equipment manufacturers "Zeiss" for the purposes of UKC RS Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635019 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635020 Procurement of combined play Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635024 Heating and cooling system (heat pumps) and associated equipment Deadline27 Oct 2025 9635025 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL Deadline23 Oct 2025 9635026 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE HEAT SATIST FOR THE FACILITY OF EMERGENCY MEDICAL AID ZENICA Deadline07 Nov 2025 9635029 Supervision over the construction of water supply and sewerage lines Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635030 Procurement of sheet metal and roofing works Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635031 Performing regularly deratization, disinfection, disinsections and devices for the needs of UIO in the area of ​​RS Deadline18 Oct 2025 9635032 Successive procurement and delivery of gloves (sterile and non -sterile) Deadline18 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us