Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 7 October 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

293 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 7 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 7 October 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 7 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9652538 Elevator maintenance services in J.U. KB "Dr Safet Mujić" Mostar Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652541 Procurement of forestry services ODEL 92 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9652546 OP-EDTZ-12 / 25- PURCHASE OF FITTING TOOLS, FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVANTS OF "ELECTROPRICTION" TUZLA Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652549 Probiotic capsules for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652552 Nabvka's Into Maintained Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652554 Fruits and vegetables for catering activities Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652556 Fruits and vegetables for catering activities Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652558 02.13 / 404-77 / 25 Works on the processing of the spine around the facade openings at the Health Center Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652560 Procurement of a dental chair Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652561 Maintenance of elevators Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652563 Procurement of processed food products Deadline28 Oct 2025 9652564 Service and maintenance of laboratory equipment Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652566 Repair and maintenance service Deminerske Machine Digger Deadline30 Oct 2025 9652567 Pellet hot water boiler (for central heating) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652575 Performance of tests of lightning protection installations for the needs of the Indirect Taxation Administration in the Republic of Srpska and FBiH Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652579 Batteries, rectifiers and tip units Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652582 Development of project documentation of the remediation of the small and large hangar- Cheonjina Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652592 CC 113/25 colors, varnishes, classrooms, coatings, adhesives, metal staining agents and concrete areas, commemorating spray Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652594 Supervision over the execution of works: Rehabilitation of landslides on the road M4.3_002; Radića Bridge-Bužim, KM 21 + 700 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652595 The purchase of flashed water (carbonated and non -carbonated) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9652596 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF HYPODY PIPES REPLACEMENTS AND LANDFITION OF PIPE FIRSTS BETWEEN THE FACILITY OF THE FACILITY OF FORSICAL TRYINGS AT THE FMUP Police Academy Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652597 Certification and accreditation of the Health Center Bugojno Deadline17 Oct 2025 9652598 Construction works - excavations and burying for the maintenance of EEO and for the needs of joining EEC in the area of ​​Sarajevo Canton (Municipality of Stari Grad and Vogoš Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652599 Procurement of information system services for support for electricity trade process - Blue Trader for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D.-Sarajevo Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652600 Training workers to handle lacquerable fluids Deadline27 Oct 2025 9652601 Procurement of materials for construction, reconstruction and repair of public lighting - 02.07 / 3-02314 / 25 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9652638 Winter maintenance of roads in the winter season 2025/2026. year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9652680 Procurement of materials for construction, reconstruction and repair of public lighting - 02.07 / 3-02314 / 25 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9652774 MEG2-IC-Consultant for Water Supply Reform and Decision Analysis in RS Deadline13 Oct 2025 9652786 MEG2-IC-Consultant for Water Supply Reform and Decision Analysis in FBIH Deadline13 Oct 2025 9652914 ViaDinarica-RfQ-Construction of new toilets on Boračko jezero locality-Konjic Deadline13 Oct 2025 9652915 EUFRP-RFQ-Rehabilitation of 6 Housing units in the City of Konjic Deadline09 Oct 2025 9652920 Reload3-RfP-Baseline Perception Survey Deadline13 Oct 2025 9652921 CRFM-IC-Flood Risk Management Consultant for Banja Luka Region Deadline13 Oct 2025 9652962 RfP-Capacity building for the PBF recipient agencies Deadline14 Oct 2025 9652978 MEG2-RFQ-Supply and delivery of Radio Metering Equipment Deadline07 Oct 2025 9652987 Technical surveillance services Deadline21 Oct 2025 9653041 SCORE-RFQ-Conducting SCORE research in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline13 Oct 2025 9653071 EUFRP-RFQ-Construction of two housing units in the Municipality of Kreševo Deadline07 Oct 2025 9653145 Procurement of services - Services Submission of prepared food (catering) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9653192 Surveillance services by performing construction works on projects for the needs of the administrative bodies of the municipality of Kladanj Deadline21 Oct 2025 9653333 EUFRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works on housing units in Jablanica and Mostar Deadline09 Oct 2025 9653364 02.13 / 44-73 / 25 Execution of the asphalting of the stadium street in the ship Deadline21 Oct 2025 9653370 Car tires Deadline21 Oct 2025 9653374 Procurement of bakery products Deadline27 Oct 2025 9653540 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline20 Oct 2025 9653573 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PERFORMANCE (BETON MB 30) 02.07 / 3-02969 / 25 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9653583 Procurement of materials for technical maintenance Deadline17 Oct 2025 9653640 Execution of works on the maintenance of local roads in 2025. Years Deadline20 Oct 2025 9654067 Procurement of professional training services (employees' development) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9654069 PURCHASE OF NON-ALCOHOLOHOHOKS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ORGANIZATIONAL UNITS OF THE MUP of Republika Srpska Deadline17 Oct 2025 9654077 Tender number: 01-15016-1 / 25 for public procurement of bronchoscope cleaning equipment and maintenance Deadline28 Oct 2025 9654080 Construction of the Sewage System Alagić Sokak Deadline21 Oct 2025 9654082 House of Pensioners House City Lukavac Deadline28 Oct 2025 9654116 Regular maintenance of local and uncategorized roads and city streets in the city of Bijeljina for 2026 and 2027. Year, SKP-26/25 code Deadline27 Oct 2025 9654121 Competitive request - execution of works on the paving of part of the school yard to High School Center Foca Deadline27 Oct 2025 9654147 Procurement of services: accounting program with accompanying modules Deadline27 Oct 2025 9654161 Procurement of environmental protection agents (absorbens) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9654174 Procurement of goods - Goriva for the needs of the Veterinary Station Novi Grad d.o.o. Sarajevo Deadline22 Oct 2025 9654179 Maintenance of servers and storage and back up data in data centers for the needs of the Judicial Information System of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline21 Oct 2025 9654182 Asphalt of the school yard and the rehabilitation of the elementary school Deadline28 Oct 2025 9654188 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE SERVICES MUCHISP HOME Deadline27 Oct 2025 9654245 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline21 Oct 2025 9654257 Procurement of goods - textbooks for elementary school students in the area of ​​Hercegbosan County Deadline30 Oct 2025 9654288 Procurement of official uniforms for the needs of the insurance service Deadline21 Nov 2025 9654309 PURCHASE OF FOOD PEKARY PRODUCTS FOR COURSE OF STUDENTS FOR 2026. Year. Deadline28 Nov 2025 9654373 Cleaning of nanos from drainage channels: landfill, REČINA I SVITAVSKA KASETA - Che Čapljina Deadline03 Nov 2025 9654376 Construction of the Sewage System Alagić Sokak Deadline27 Oct 2025 9654405 Machinery insurance and means of mechanization (auto-responsibility and autonomy) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9654416 Procurement of goods of fire equipment and means for the fire unit Deadline21 Oct 2025 9654424 Machinery insurance and means of mechanization (auto-responsibility and autonomy) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9654500 Consumables for sterilization. Deadline16 Oct 2025 9654502 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MEETING STILLATES ON GEOMEHANIC TOLD Deadline30 Oct 2025 9654504 Procurement of the Services of the Information System of Nature Information System Deadline27 Oct 2025 9654712 Procurement of canned vegetables Deadline17 Oct 2025 9654739 Procurement of food and related products Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655073 Procurement of mesas and meat products Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655260 Veterinary drugs Deadline28 Oct 2025 9655264 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-3-2025 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655431 Business process management information system Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655493 Fuel for Lottery Vehicles Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655499 JN-KZ-539/2025 - Fire belt switches Deadline22 Oct 2025 9655501 Casco insurance. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655503 Purchase of Reagenasas and Cetrilla for Apparatus Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655505 Sports Party Complex Solutions Service Deadline27 Oct 2025 9655506 Oil and oil derivatives of Zepce Deadline28 Oct 2025 9655507 Decorative landscaping of Bosanska Street Deadline20 Oct 2025 9655510 Lot 1309 C Parts for maintenance of air installations on vehicles Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655512 Procurement of goods with installation - car tires for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) years, (procurement number: 11-89 / 25) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9655514 Compensator defects with toothed wreath of the SRS 401 excavator Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655516 Testing of hydraulic and turbine oil Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655518 Landslide and Damage Repair on the road to Krstac settlement Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655520 Procurement of other medical material Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655521 Parts of a locomotive or wagon Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655523 Construction-earthy planned and intervention works for ie Čelinac Deadline27 Oct 2025 9655524 Parts for forest articular tractors Eco Track 55V and ECO 120 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9655526 Providing technical protection services PUC "Water and Sewerage" D.O.O. Tuzla Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655527 Lot 3026 Bus insurance services intended for travelers' tourist transport Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655535 BFC See Certification of the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo Deadline17 Oct 2025 9655541 Purchase of vehicles for civil protection needs Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655543 Contracting services and maintenance of bus and minibus from the IVECO production program Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655544 PURCHASE OF LOW TUMPOR FUKE (up to 1% sulfur) For the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH Branch of the Tuzla Thermal Power Plant Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655559 Purchase of bread for home needs Deadline20 Oct 2025 9655562 Electrosing of pumping stations on the water system Deadline27 Oct 2025 9655567 Procurement of cooling equipment Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655573 Performing work on the external decoration of "Diagonal" Kamberovic Polje Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655575 Procurement of forest services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9655578 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY CONSUMBER Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655582 Execution of works on the reconstruction and rehabilitation of the road in the municipality of Banovići Deadline27 Oct 2025 9655584 Development of the main project "Optimization of the city water supply system: PS Gerzo-Reservoir Delića Brdo-Reservoir Lužani". Deadline21 Oct 2025 9655586 Preliminary design of the conceptual design of the building of the Faculty of Technical Sciences (Faculty of Electrical Engineering, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering, Faculty of M Deadline27 Oct 2025 9656078 PURCHASE OF GEODY INSTRUMENTS Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656176 Execution of works on the waterproofing of Trebevićke cable car Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656177 Procurement and delivery of stone material for maintenance needs in TPP "Tuzla" in Tuzla Deadline27 Oct 2025 9656179 Procurement of works - construction of water supply in the settlement of Pobrđani MZ Margetići Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656183 Tender number: 01-13479-1 / 25 to procure an ultrasonic apparatus for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics. Deadline27 Oct 2025 9656185 Creating a Padina Rehabilitation Project above the entry building of HPP Jajce II Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656186 Performance of supervision services on the construction of the project Railway regulation in Othes on the section from P16 - P23, Municipality of Ilidža Deadline27 Oct 2025 9656188 Tender no. 01-11451-1 / 25 to procure consumables for the "Macroduct Advanced" for the needs of the childhood disease clinic Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656297 PURCHASE OF PELETS FOR 2025/2026. year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656380 Remonta Caterpillar D6N, with the replacement of parts Deadline28 Oct 2025 9656389 Road troop repair, installation of a new repulsive fence, etc. On the regional road R-436 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656390 Sealant braids and cotton Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656391 Rehabilitation of damaged playgrounds - LOT 1 - Playground colony - Stari Road, Playground SP 100 - Gornja Colony, Station Playground, Unis playground, Playground -Trg Liberation - Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656392 Construction of a solar power plant is Vik - 40 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656393 Public Procurement of Motor Fuel for official vehicles of the West Herzegovina County Assembly Deadline16 Oct 2025 9656394 Covering the monument to the killed fighters in the upper child Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656395 Procurement of services of fiscal cash registers and maintenance of computer equipment and delivery of spare parts Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656396 Procurement Service Service GE CT Aparata Light Speed ​​VCT 64 slice, ser.br.25635yce (inv.br.224303) for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Radiology, University Clinical Deadline04 Nov 2025 9656397 Rehabilitation of the freight scale on TTNG Blažuj and TTNG Bihać Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656398 Procurement of continuing for laser operations in the field of urology for the needs of the new SFA Hospital Trebinje Deadline16 Oct 2025 9656399 Public invitation for the provision of postal services in the period from 03.10.2025. To 31.12.2025. Year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656402 Procurement and delivery of furniture and equipment for the needs of the President and two vice presidents of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Sarajevo Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656407 Reconstruction works and changes in management in measurement places of public lighting and lighting of pedestrian crossings Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656417 Water correction control Deadline16 Oct 2025 9656427 Fuel for transportation (JU-E Vehicles) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9656428 Maintenance of local roads in winter 2025/2026 (3 Lots) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9656457 Plumbing material for the construction of water supply system "Bjelotine-Matići" Deadline28 Oct 2025 9656464 Pellet - wood-based fuel Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656466 Tender number: 01-8295-10 / 25 for repeated procurement of infuzomate service services, perfuzers and dialysis devices manufacturers B Brown for the needs of the University Clinica Deadline28 Oct 2025 9656467 Internet services Deadline28 Oct 2025 9656468 Procurement of health services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9656469 Public call for the provision of educational services and professional development services in the period from 03.10. To 31.12.2025. Year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656470 Providing maintenance services of the technical and system protection of space and facilities KJKP "Work", which relates to the maintenance of fire alarm equipment and gas and pipe Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656471 Maintenance of cleanliness of office, sanitary and other premises LOT 1 - Mostar, Lot 2 - Grude, Lot 3 - Livno, Lot 4 - Rama, Lot 5 - Capljina, Lot 6 - Tomislavgrad Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656472 Public call for the procurement of catering services in the period from 03.10. To 31.12.2025. Year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656473 Completion of road remediation with Skarpe protection for the village of Dobrilan Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656474 PURCHASE OF SYSTEM FOR ACCOUNT AND DEPENDING OF AIRPANIES, Passengers and luggage Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656475 Invitation to submit bids for providing accommodation services in the country and abroad for the period from 03.10. to 31.12.2025. Years Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656476 Procurement assistable consumables, chemicals and disinfection funds Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656477 Procurement of the "Official Gazette announcement announcement" Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656479 Procurement of standard spare parts for smaller freight and passenger vehicles and universal consumables Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656481 Channel Filge in MZ Dubrave Donje and MZ Gracanica and Reconstruction of the Sewage Network in MZ Rudar Deadline27 Oct 2025 9656482 Procurement of fuel for official vehicles owned by the Ministry of Transport and Connection Deadline21 Oct 2025 9656484 Public procurement of disassembly, transport and installation of ICT cabinets with accompanying equipment and personal computer equipment Deadline17 Oct 2025 9656486 The purchase of vehicles Deadline21 Oct 2025 9657587 Single rides of a steam locomotive Deadline27 Oct 2025 9657589 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline20 Oct 2025 9657592 Procurement of fuel and other consumables Deadline16 Oct 2025 9657595 "Organization of the meeting of businessmen - Živinice Open- catering services and hotel accommodation" Deadline21 Oct 2025 9657881 Telecommunication services Deadline03 Nov 2025 9657952 Plumbing and sewerage material Deadline05 Nov 2025 9657954 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline27 Oct 2025 9657955 Service Production of identification cards for users of subsidies in public urban and suburban transport of passengers Deadline21 Oct 2025 9657958 Procurement of hot and cold drinks for the needs of the BIFE Directorate JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658121 Medical consumption material 3 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9658123 Raw materials and reagents for molecular antigen typification (erythrocytes and platelets) and antithrombocytic antibodies Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658125 Co -financing a project of pressure irrigation of agricultural land of Jasenica Deadline24 Oct 2025 9658126 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline27 Oct 2025 9658128 Execution of works on reconstruction, rehabilitation and paving roads, streets and public areas according to the construction of the building of utility infrastructure for 2025. Ye Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658130 PURCHASE OF MULTING SERVICES Deadline27 Oct 2025 9658699 Professional and technical supervision over the works: Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658701 Execution of works on reconstruction, rehabilitation and paving roads, streets and public areas according to the program of building communal infrastructure facilities for 2025. Ye Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658751 Maintenance of web portals and mail servers for the needs of AVP Sava (repeated procedure) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658756 Works to repair the school boiler room Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658762 Procurement and delivery of the phone Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658764 Office supplies Deadline17 Oct 2025 9658767 Digital alccraft apparatus with accompanying equipment Deadline16 Oct 2025 9658770 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MANAGEMENT OF APPLICATION FOR ENERGY EXCHANGE DATA IN DATA DETERMINATION FOR MH ,, ERS Deadline27 Oct 2025 9658771 Repeated procedure for the procurement of assets to maintain hygiene (liquid soap for MARPLAST) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658774 Surveillance services of performing works on cleaning the riverbed of the Blich and Modrasnica Deadline17 Oct 2025 9658778 MOCA CANDS REPAIR SERVICE Deadline27 Oct 2025 9658783 GROUND Power supply aggregate (GPU - Ground Power Unit). Deadline21 Oct 2025 9658789 Reagents and consumables Deadline21 Oct 2025 9659202 Procurement of adaptive maintenance of waste management information system and EIS CC system Deadline28 Oct 2025 9659205 Consumable medical material for injector MEDRAD SALIENT DUAL (double / two-headed) CT injector or equivalent Deadline21 Oct 2025 9659210 "Rehabilitation of the premises of the clerk and wet knots in the City Administration building" The City of Lukavac Deadline28 Oct 2025 9659219 PURCHASE OF DIGESTRA IN PATHOLOGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NEW FACILITY OF THE SHU HOSPITAL OF TREBINJE Deadline17 Oct 2025 9659268 Repair and maintenance services of passenger and field motor vehicles Deadline28 Oct 2025 9659308 Maintenance and servicing of technical protection system Deadline21 Oct 2025 9659321 Servicing medical equipment Deadline27 Oct 2025 9659359 PURCHASE OF A VINIBUS Deadline21 Oct 2025 9659381 Vulcanizer services Deadline21 Oct 2025 9659383 Landslide remediation Murtovac, MZ-Ostrožac Deadline21 Oct 2025 9659387 Procurement and delivery of heating oil Deadline21 Oct 2025 9659654 Procurement of works on maintenance and cleaning of watercourses in the area of ​​Tuzla Deadline22 Oct 2025 9659751 Food sampling services for the needs of her Student Center "Nikola Tesla" Banja Luka Deadline22 Oct 2025 9659835 PURCHASE OF BEVERAGES FOR THE NEEDS Kitchen Cuisine of the Department of the Directorate of Public Enterprises in Banja Luka Deadline22 Oct 2025 9659846 ENTERAL FOOD FOR KCUS purposes Deadline28 Oct 2025 9660009 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OFFICE SERVICES FOR FIREWALL DEVICES FONDA PIO RS Deadline29 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us