Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 9 October 2025

97 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 9 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 9 October 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9684667 Lot 1 - teeth for crushing Joy, Lot 2 - Round steel for ES 10/70 excavators, ES 6/45 and Classorn. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9684711 Transport tape for the Deadline29 Oct 2025 9684721 Air conditioning service Deadline20 Oct 2025 9684740 Procurement of official vehicles for local government purposes Deadline23 Oct 2025 9684839 Procurement of motor oil, transmission oil, and cooling liquid Deadline20 Oct 2025 9684841 Horizontal signaling maintenance Deadline23 Oct 2025 9684844 Open procedure no. 207/25 - Engaging the mechanization for the preparation of the pljak and ash storage landfill Deadline29 Oct 2025 9684845 Rubber transport tape to drive '' Đurđevik '' Deadline30 Oct 2025 9684848 PURCHASE OF WATER FOR FIGHER FOR THE HEATER SEASON 2025/2026. Deadline23 Oct 2025 9685093 Procurement of uniform parts for the interventional police of the MUP HNŽ / K Deadline30 Oct 2025 9685116 Repairs and maintenance of medical equipment - 2 - Deadline29 Oct 2025 9685176 Execution of isolater works Deadline28 Oct 2025 9685199 Reconstruction of the loading system for loading trucks from the ash silo for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline07 Nov 2025 9685202 CITY DECORATION SERVICE FOR NEW YEARS Deadline20 Oct 2025 9685203 Procurement of liquefied petroleum gas (gas) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9685205 Reconstruction of classrooms in JU "OS Blagaj" Deadline20 Oct 2025 9685209 Procurement of construction works on the building of the "Center for Social Work of the City of Mostar" Deadline31 Oct 2025 9685212 Procurement of repair services, maintenance and washing of vehicles Deadline29 Oct 2025 9685214 Public Procurement - Computer Equipment Deadline30 Oct 2025 9685219 Procurement of winter maintenance services of local roads and streets in the municipality of Lopare Deadline29 Oct 2025 9685223 Establishing public lighting in the settlements of the Municipality of Foča Deadline20 Oct 2025 9685229 Procurement of mandatory insurance of motor vehicles, labor machines and motorcycles owned by the Brčko District of BiH Deadline29 Oct 2025 9685747 Open procedure no. 219/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF CUSTOMS SYSTEM SYSTEM SYSTEM SYSTEM. to 31.12.2025. year Deadline29 Oct 2025 9685748 Work services of third parties on the production of pit houses (920 m) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9685749 Procurement of medical consumables, medical supplies and implants (cardio materials) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9685750 Construction of public lighting in MZ-1 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9685853 PURCHASE OF PUBLIC KITCHEN SERVICE - Warm meals for 2026 and 2027. Year Deadline25 Nov 2025 9686022 Service and maintenance of the LC-MS/MS appliance Deadline29 Oct 2025 9686671 Baby milk Deadline30 Oct 2025 9686871 Procurement of liquid fuels DIS 950, EURO 5 and BMB 95, EN 228 for the needs of the Post Office Travnik Deadline23 Oct 2025 9686921 Public procurement of repair and maintenance services of the official vehicles of the County of West Herzegovina Deadline20 Oct 2025 9686925 Meso Deadline30 Oct 2025 9686930 Successive procurement of vehicle maintenance services within the warranty period (Caddy) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9686935 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR HELICOPTER Deadline28 Oct 2025 9686940 Procurement of property insurance services Deadline28 Oct 2025 9686942 t Deadline30 Oct 2025 9686944 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF MEDICAL DEVICES AND MEASURING INSTRUMENTS Deadline24 Oct 2025 9686981 Office supplies Deadline21 Oct 2025 9687056 Diesel Electric Aggregate for Lottery purposes Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687059 Support and manufacture of SDS, Transports of SDS from Starišta on forest trucks (random pleasure) in departments: 52. PJ Deadline29 Oct 2025 9687189 Providing equipment calibration services in laboratories - KZ 06/25 / lot 3 - Calibration of standing measuring battens for measuring liquid levels Deadline27 Oct 2025 9687390 Laboratory accessories and dishes Deadline29 Oct 2025 9687481 CRFM-Chief Technical Advisor-Flood Risk Management Deadline29 Oct 2025 9687529 Used sanite vehicle Deadline30 Oct 2025 9687631 Furniture and interiorship Deadline29 Oct 2025 9687636 The purchase of vehicles Deadline31 Oct 2025 9687637 Public procurement Computer and computer equipment Deadline20 Oct 2025 9687638 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF GEODETIC SUPPLY OF THE CONCERN OF UNCATOGRAPHICAL ROAD ABOUT THE SECTION 94-SEPARAINT 83 IN LEND 5,13 KM IN THE SHG "GORICA" ŠIPOVO Deadline29 Oct 2025 9687639 Procurement and delivery of male and female winter official suits and footwear for the needs of indirect taxation management Deadline30 Oct 2025 9687641 Successive procurement of office supplies Deadline29 Oct 2025 9687643 Development of project documentation of the Gavno Pročevo Rehabilitation L 137002 Međeđa / Center / Dekići-Bajramovići-Bešići Deadline22 Oct 2025 9687645 Procurement of a medical vehicle Deadline11 Nov 2025 9687646 Software maintenance and licenses "Bike Sharing" system Deadline23 Oct 2025 9687648 Construction of a pedestrian trail on the M4 main road in the village of Ljevinić, Jelah Deadline29 Oct 2025 9687649 Microsoft Office 365 package license service - Web Mail Deadline22 Oct 2025 9687650 Separator cleaning (8 pcs) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9687652 KZ 143/25 - Development of fire protection plan with fire endangerment assessment Deadline20 Oct 2025 9687653 Development of a conceptual design for drafting street sales with a preschool and investment work Deadline21 Oct 2025 9687654 E cards with printing Deadline27 Nov 2025 9687665 Professional technical supervision over the construction of regional road reconstruction in the field of Lot1: Lot1: RECENTLY - Kreševo, L = 480 m + AB wall number 7, L = 50 m LUT Deadline20 Oct 2025 9687698 PURCHASE OF USED MOTOR VEHICLE WITH POPLE (2 PCA) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9687709 Medical devices for KCUS and / 13/2025-B- Sanitary Material - Repeated Procedure Deadline26 Nov 2025 9687818 Construction and molerance works on the adaptation of the space (Jovan Jovanović Zmaj Deadline28 Oct 2025 9687893 Rehabilitation of the memorials built in the municipality of Centar Deadline21 Oct 2025 9687894 Procurement and installation of distribution cabinets in the park Mladen Stojanović Deadline20 Oct 2025 9687895 144/25- "ARCGIS License Procurement" Deadline10 Nov 2025 9687896 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY RESSIONS FOR THE NEEDS OF AGRICULTURAL FACULTY Deadline30 Oct 2025 9687898 Procurement of food items, meat, meat products, fruits and vegetables Deadline03 Nov 2025 9688042 Procurement of parts and consumables for agricultural machinery Deadline21 Oct 2025 9688043 Expansion of the water supply network in the MZ of the Donja Law, as well as the Gradačac-Reservoar Cerik Deadline29 Oct 2025 9688044 Making a portion of a secondary sewer collector in the city center Deadline24 Oct 2025 9688045 Development and printing of forms (accounts) for collection of garbage disposal services for households and procurement of administrative material for regular business operations Deadline20 Oct 2025 9688046 Call for submission of offers for the procurement of new car tires KZ number: 2-3063-87 / 25 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9688809 Passing the Sarajevo Canton Motor Vehicle Services Services Services Deadline23 Oct 2025 9688850 Building a waterfall with an obeductant in Novoselija Deadline28 Oct 2025 9688852 Procurement of Diesel Agriculture Parts for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline21 Oct 2025 9688854 PURCHASE OF CLAIMS FOR TICKETS IN RZC "PIONERY DOWN" AND ZOO GARDEN Deadline29 Oct 2025 9688856 Reconstruction of Alija Izetbegovic Square Deadline10 Nov 2025 9688858 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF FIRE VEHICROVERS AND VEHICLES OF THE ADMINISTRIES Deadline29 Oct 2025 9688860 Procurement of veterinary services in the shelter for abandoned and lost dogs from the area of ​​the city of Prijedor Deadline20 Oct 2025 9688862 Procurement of cleaning products Deadline03 Nov 2025 9688864 Sewage material for building fecal sewage "Miševići" Deadline29 Oct 2025 9690410 PURCHASE OF SERVICES Development of an expert study on financial literacy of the population in the territory of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina for the needs of the BiH Fe Deadline29 Oct 2025 9690412 Procurement of equipment and software for improving IT system security Deadline03 Nov 2025 9690414 Procurement of passenger vehicle Deadline22 Oct 2025 9691526 Procurement of textbooks Deadline23 Oct 2025 9691903 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF SUBMISSION OF PREPARED FOOD (CATERING) IN JUŠ "Edhem Mulabdić" Sarajevo Deadline30 Oct 2025 9693079 MEG2-Consultant for Non-revenue Water (South cluster) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9693767 Cleaning streets (August and sidewalks including square and park) in the city of snow and ice in winter conditions - winter service 2025/2026 Deadline24 Nov 2025 9693815 Procurement of cleaning services at the Institute in Ul. Defenders of Sarajevo 26 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9694929 Overhaul of pipe system parts on boilers Deadline29 Oct 2025 9694932 Purchase of textbooks for 1st grade 6 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9694939 PURCHASE OF Municipal Vehicle to Collect and Remove Garbage Deadline24 Nov 2025 9694941 PURCHASE OF INFORMATION INTERNET PORTALS IN THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BiH (SERVICES OFFLER OF INFORMATIVE WORKING OF THE WORK OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH) For the needs of the Offic Deadline23 Oct 2025 9694964 PURCHASE OF LABOR. Potent material for biochemical analyzer COBAS C 311 During 2026 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9697804 Toner Deadline20 Oct 2025 9697808 Procurement of transport tape for PPPI (with installation) Deadline29 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us