Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 10 October 2025

200 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 10 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 10 October 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9699248 Contract on successive procurement of the eruptive tučanik (LOT 3). Deadline29 Oct 2025 9699250 PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES IP / MPLS VPN Deadline30 Oct 2025 9699343 "Construction of the Sewage System of Sheekakova, next to GAT (S4 and S5), the municipality of Sanski Most". Deadline30 Oct 2025 9699344 Subscriptions on databases, web regulations and other regulations (unified procurement) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9699401 PURCHASE OF LABOR. Potent material for SYMEX XP 300 during 2026 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9699404 Limensing services for the Skating Rink, winter in the eastern Novi Sarajevo " Deadline20 Oct 2025 9699406 Limensing services for the Skating Rink, winter in the eastern Novi Sarajevo " Deadline20 Oct 2025 9699408 Service service to verify the creditworthiness of companies via access codes Deadline25 Nov 2025 9699409 Service service to verify the creditworthiness of companies via access codes Deadline25 Nov 2025 9699412 Procurement of consumables for hemodialysis Deadline27 Nov 2025 9699413 Creating a CNZ/K MUP Information System Deadline03 Nov 2025 9699414 Procurement of elisa whales for residue and elisa whales for allergen detection Deadline20 Oct 2025 9699415 Procurement of elisa whales for residue and elisa whales for allergen detection Deadline20 Oct 2025 9699417 Procurement of drinking water in 18.9 liters Balloons for the needs of the Institutions of the Judicial Brčko District Lot 1-4 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9699418 Procurement of drinking water in 18.9 liters Balloons for the needs of the Institutions of the Judicial Brčko District Lot 1-4 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9699421 Procurement of periodic review services and control testing of PP appliances and procurement and delivery of equipment Deadline24 Oct 2025 9699422 Procurement of periodic review services and control testing of PP appliances and procurement and delivery of equipment Deadline24 Oct 2025 9699511 Rehabilitation and Asphalt Puračić - Milino Village L = 700m Deadline30 Oct 2025 9699512 Arrangement of sidewalks and pedestrian trails from Pašage Gogić Street to the second primary school (II street) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9699513 "Reconstruction of the bridge over the Tatinac River, on the regional road RII-5501 (old mark R-433), Graiseljići shares - gords, at St: 0 + 499.15 km. '', reference 118/25 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9699514 "PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE", REFERENCE 109/25 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9700108 Contract on successive procurement of freight forwarding services. Deadline22 Oct 2025 9700271 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF DEPARTS OFFICES OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF THE CZINA Deadline22 Oct 2025 9700317 Demolition of objects to bring the final purpose Deadline29 Oct 2025 9700332 Earthly construction work for installation reinforced concrete columns of public lighting Deadline30 Oct 2025 9700336 Procurement of antiretroviral drugs III Deadline24 Oct 2025 9700339 PURCHASE OF LABOR. Potent material for SYMEX XN 1000 during 2026 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9700341 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Oct 2025 9700388 Renovation of surgical intensive care space (construction and other works on intensive care units) Deadline24 Nov 2025 9700392 Procurement of other equipment Deadline23 Oct 2025 9700816 Patient nutritional services at the center for hemodialysis during 2026 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9701055 Establishment of real estate cadastre (treatment of complaints for the cadastral municipality of Gornji Vakuf) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9701060 PURCHASE OF ACCESSORATION OF ACCESSORIES OF Labor and equipment Deadline20 Oct 2025 9701063 Sections of information portals of the Department of Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management Deadline22 Oct 2025 9701791 Procurement and installation of fire alarm system Deadline05 Nov 2025 9701796 Execution of works on Deadline29 Oct 2025 9701869 Successive procurement of hygiene products in the canteen for the needs of criminal proceedings in the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline24 Nov 2025 9701890 Successory procurement contract Original toner. Deadline30 Oct 2025 9701891 Procurement of forest use services Deadline29 Oct 2025 9701892 140/25 Regulation and maintenance of systems for remote monitoring and management of Boutima pp Deadline10 Nov 2025 9701893 Lak wire and insulating material for electrical engines Deadline22 Oct 2025 9701894 Competitive request for submission of bids for the purchase of salt for road spreading Deadline20 Oct 2025 9702785 "SERVICES OF AUDIT OF FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OF THE SPD" Una-Sana Forest "D.O.O. Bos.krupa for 2025. Year." Deadline30 Oct 2025 9702898 Rehabilitation of local roads on local communities in rural areas Deadline29 Oct 2025 9702903 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR FIREWARE UNIT Deadline30 Oct 2025 9702908 Procurement and installation of internal carpentry Deadline22 Oct 2025 9702913 "Improving travel infrastructure in regular maintenance number 4, 5 and 6 according to the orders and decisions of the Public Enterprise" RS Roads ", reference 104/25 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9702914 "Procurement of personal equipment for firefighters and suits to enter fire" Deadline21 Oct 2025 9702929 Intervention and security equipment Deadline24 Nov 2025 9702932 Audit services Deadline24 Oct 2025 9702935 PURCHASE OF GOODS: "Various food products for the purposes of the company workers" Deadline29 Oct 2025 9702940 Current maintenance in the Youth Center Deadline29 Oct 2025 9702943 TD "Dedicated used vehicle for separate collection and distribution of selected waste" Deadline21 Oct 2025 9702945 "Improving road infrastructure in the field of regular maintenance No. 7, 8 and 9 according to the orders and decisions of the Public Enterprise" RS Roads ", reference 105/25 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9702949 Systematic examination of employees Deadline24 Oct 2025 9702950 UV-VIS spectrophotometer and thermometers Deadline24 Nov 2025 9703522 Procurement of additional works for holding local and uncategorized roads on the territory of Municipality Milići Deadline27 Oct 2025 9703523 Procurement of spending material for a seminal and surgical instrumentation for the needs of the operational tract and the Clinic for the surgery of the University Clinical Hospita Deadline24 Oct 2025 9703524 Procurement of office material Deadline24 Oct 2025 9703525 Performance of current maintenance of a pedestrian promenade (sidewalk) with a square on Gajev Square Street Deadline30 Oct 2025 9703886 Get the coffee machine and Melina Deadline21 Oct 2025 9703887 Toners II/25 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9703888 Performing work on the installation of the interior door-duck knight Deadline30 Oct 2025 9703889 "Services of logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments". Deadline30 Oct 2025 9703890 PURCHASE OF SANITIC MATERIAL Deadline29 Oct 2025 9703891 Professional supervision on the execution of construction, reconstruction, rehabilitation and maintenance of roads in the area of ​​Sarajevo Canton Deadline26 Nov 2025 9703892 Public Procurement - Furniture for the needs of the Local Communities of the Municipality of Velika Kladuša Deadline31 Oct 2025 9703893 Procurement of electrical devices and spare parts of the underground exploitation device Deadline30 Oct 2025 9703894 Development of the main project of the repair of the Most M17-011-343 via the Venice, Bale, on the road M17, section Tarčin - Konjic, km 15 + 521 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9703895 Reconstruction of fountains at VIK Deadline31 Oct 2025 9703896 Supply electromatter Deadline20 Oct 2025 9703901 "Improving travel infrastructure in the field of regular maintenance No. 10, 11 and 12 according to the orders and decisions of the Public Enterprise" RS Roads ", reference 106/25 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9703909 Medical supplies for the needs of the SO HOSPITAL "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline30 Oct 2025 9703922 Maintaining local roads in winter conditions for the period from 15.11.2025. Until 15.03.2026. year Deadline31 Oct 2025 9704569 Financial report audit services for 2025, 2026 and 2027 Deadline24 Oct 2025 9704598 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline13 Nov 2025 9704599 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline27 Oct 2025 9704888 Procurement and delivery of thermal energy for 2025/2026. year for the needs of the municipality of Vogošća Deadline21 Oct 2025 9704910 Maintenance services of motor vehicles in the warranty period Deadline21 Oct 2025 9704913 Procurement and delivery of concrete Deadline31 Oct 2025 9704916 Lot 2006 Remenin and Airbags Deadline30 Oct 2025 9704917 Suckling papira Deadline31 Oct 2025 9704919 Audit of project documentation - Geotechnical Project: Construction of the Donji Vakuf bypass - Phase II Deadline30 Oct 2025 9704921 Successive procurement of pig products for the needs of the canteen Deadline30 Oct 2025 9704924 Lot 2060 Lodge Oil Deadline30 Oct 2025 9704926 Cable TV Deadline30 Oct 2025 9704927 Business premises cleaning service for a period of two years Deadline30 Oct 2025 9704929 School layout services Deadline21 Oct 2025 9704932 Tool for the purpose of the TPM and TMD maintenance workshop Deadline03 Nov 2025 9704934 Spare parts for vehicles with installation (in warranty) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9704936 Procurement and installation of heat pumps with equipment in Mosici-Mz Old Djurdjevik Deadline30 Oct 2025 9704938 Tabletized salt softening for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline29 Oct 2025 9704940 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF TUZLA (3 LOTA) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9705369 GED-RFQ-Civil works on EE Reconstruction of Educational Center Pazarić, Sarajevo Deadline17 Oct 2025 9705383 Rental, assembly and dismantling of skating equipment Deadline30 Oct 2025 9705386 Procurement and installation of an elevator in the building of the Tešanj Health Center Deadline04 Nov 2025 9705388 Procurement of a new medical service for emergency medical assistance Deadline30 Oct 2025 9705873 Public procurement of goods Spare parts for Movable tape Sun Kid Deadline31 Oct 2025 9705874 "Execution of maintenance and protection of main and regional roads and facilities on roads in the field of maintenance no. 10 in Republika Srpska for a period of four years, "Ref. Deadline25 Nov 2025 9705875 Specific drugs Deadline29 Oct 2025 9705876 Procurement of medical equipment for preventive activities in schools, divided into eight lots Deadline30 Oct 2025 9705877 Medical consumables 3. (third) circuit for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital of Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years, (procurement number: 11-87 / 25) Deadline27 Nov 2025 9705878 PURCHASE OF SERVICING SERVICES OF CONTRODIVERSION EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE COURT OF THE COURT OF THE MINISTRY OF THE COUNTRY OF THE BiH Deadline21 Oct 2025 9705879 Public Procurement of Service Review and Service System for Singing (Lot 1 and Lot 2) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9705880 Procurement of Casco Insurance services Deadline30 Oct 2025 9705881 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBAL MATERIAL FOR LABORATORY Deadline24 Oct 2025 9705882 Fuel procurement 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9705883 98/25-P procurement of lamps Deadline03 Nov 2025 9705884 PURCHASE OF COMPRESSOR FOR CILLER FOR THE NEWS OF THE POLICE OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BiH Deadline30 Oct 2025 9705885 Creating premises in the JZO Hospital "Sveti Vračevi" Bijeljina Deadline21 Oct 2025 9705886 Procurement of goods: Lot 1: Diesel Fuel EN 590, Lot 2: Motor oils and lubricants Deadline26 Nov 2025 9705887 Procurement of VMware Virtualization Licenses Deadline31 Oct 2025 9705888 C-luk Deadline29 Oct 2025 9705889 20/25-SPP; Execution of construction works on construction 1 (one) individual housing unit, Bileća Municipality - Repeated procedure. Deadline30 Oct 2025 9705906 Procurement of electricity for public lighting needs in Sarajevo Canton Deadline24 Nov 2025 9705926 Winter maintenance of roads in the Gradacac area Deadline24 Nov 2025 9705965 Servicing of motor vehicles Regulatory agencies for communications in 2026. years Deadline21 Oct 2025 9706248 Printing the Proceedings of Deadline20 Oct 2025 9706255 PURCHASE OF ENERGY FOR FIRE Deadline31 Oct 2025 9706304 Student transport services in the school 2025/2026 year - repeated procedure Deadline29 Oct 2025 9706307 Procurement of software licenses for primary and secondary schools under the jurisdiction of the Ministry of Education and Education of Sarajevo Canton Deadline22 Oct 2025 9708568 Procurement of equipment and missile protection missiles Deadline29 Oct 2025 9708639 Procurement of services in the field of fire protection and occupational safety (periodic overview of fire extinguishers, hydrants, panic lighting, fire alarm system, electrical in Deadline31 Oct 2025 9708640 Piping Deadline29 Oct 2025 9708641 Procurement of office supplies - Advertising promotions Deadline30 Oct 2025 9708642 Computer equipment and supplies Deadline24 Oct 2025 9708643 Hiring decorations and decorations Deadline29 Oct 2025 9708644 Public procurement of systematic examination services for workers for the needs of the Rectorate of the University of Banja Luka Deadline20 Oct 2025 9708645 The services of transport of artwork Deadline30 Oct 2025 9708646 Vehicle repair services - Parts repair Deadline23 Oct 2025 9708647 Arrangement of plateau in front of the building in st. Reufa Huseinagića no. 7 - Entrance 5 Deadline20 Oct 2025 9712449 Procurement of printing services for 2000000 (in writing: two million) pieces of tax stamps of Sarajevo Canton (administrative and administrative stamps) Deadline20 Oct 2025 9714343 Procurement of official uniforms Deadline03 Nov 2025 9714348 Procurement and delivery of pellets for heating season 2025/2026. year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714352 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY 2 LOT Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714353 Cleaning and extraordinary disposal of kabastog and other waste Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714354 Procurement and installation of equipment for parks and children's playgrounds Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714355 Construction of road with communal infrastructure in the coverage of the settlement of ceravcion part of the part of the streets of Bihać Captains Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714357 Procurement of furniture for the needs of the Office for the Audit of Institutions in the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714358 Procurement of maintenance services for the OWIS documents Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714359 Cleaning of riverbeds, channels and streams and construction of support walls Deadline25 Oct 2025 9714361 Lot 1- PURCHASE OF TABLE AND DEVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FIRE OFFICE; LOT 2- PURCHASE OF SPARE BELOWINGS AND BATERIAL INVERSATIONS FOR FIRE LAMPS Deadline22 Oct 2025 9714362 Procurement of goods - Workwear with printing Deadline23 Oct 2025 9714363 Laptop Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714364 Procurement of goods-equipment for her children's kindergarten lojens Deadline07 Nov 2025 9714365 Procurement of calibration gas mixes - KZ 26/25 Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714366 Procurement of used passenger motor vehicle - Van for passenger and equipment for the needs of the service life and under water Deadline23 Oct 2025 9714367 The tractor bail is the plug and the mower Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714368 Procurement of PVC bin for waste and PVC and metal waste containers Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714369 Regular maintenance of local roads and city streets in winter conditions in the area of ​​Posusje in the period from 15.11.2025. to 15.03.2026. years Deadline23 Oct 2025 9714370 Procurement of finished meals for patients Deadline27 Oct 2025 9714371 Vehicle servicing and maintenance Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714373 Procurement of motor fuel Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714374 Business facility cleaning services and courier services Deadline04 Nov 2025 9714375 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RELEASE OF NATURAL ACCIDENCE FALLS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TRAVNIK Deadline24 Oct 2025 9714376 Procurement of facilities for cleaning and maintenance of facilities in the field of Bijeljina ods "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D Deadline20 Oct 2025 9714377 Replacement of the carpentry on the building JE Elementary school "Pećigrad" Cazin and replacement of the external carpentry and the installation of thermal insulation facades and Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714378 Procurement of reagents and consumables for molecular diagnostics and cytogenetics Deadline04 Nov 2025 9714379 Procurement of medicines consenting medicines in hospital health care facilities that are financed from the fundamental fund of solidarity, namely: immunosuppressants, medicines fo Deadline02 Dec 2025 9714380 Textbooks for school 2025/2026 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714381 Geodetic recording services of the facility Deadline07 Nov 2025 9714382 Property insurance, vehicles and collective insurance of employees Deadline29 Oct 2025 9714383 Procurement of different drugs Deadline04 Nov 2025 9714384 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CLEANING AND MAINTENANCE OF BUSINESS FACILITIES OFFICE ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D Deadline20 Oct 2025 9714385 Spatial data infrastructure software Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714386 Specific drugs Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714388 Procurement of a dental chair Deadline20 Oct 2025 9714389 Public procurement of goods Close cuts of wooden wood for the needs of bars with transport Deadline24 Oct 2025 9714390 Works on landscaping and distribution of fountains in the old town Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714391 Technical inspection of vehicles Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714392 Procurement of laboratory equipment for Faculty of Mechanical Engineering (FMON / UNDP) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714393 Insurance from professional responsibility of employees Deadline22 Oct 2025 9714394 Public Procurement of Services Production and maintenance of OC Jahorina, Email Hosting and Business Email Deadline03 Nov 2025 9714395 Procurement of tiles to mark logs Deadline03 Nov 2025 9714396 Maintenance of the pipe system of blocks 5 and 6 for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline06 Nov 2025 9714397 Printer and scanners rental services (2026-2028) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714398 Public procurement of services cooperation with news agencies Deadline28 Oct 2025 9714399 "Continuation of the construction of a children's playground in Gornji Mioča". Deadline22 Oct 2025 9714400 Wastewater monitoring for 2026. Year Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714405 Procurement of delivery and installation of air conditioning Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714406 Reconstruction of wet nodes at the Lukavica Donja Regional School Deadline24 Oct 2025 9714407 Public procurement of the performance of works on the reconstruction of the traffic network in the University of the University of Banja Luka Deadline04 Nov 2025 9714408 Natural gas pressure control plants Deadline26 Nov 2025 9714409 PP device review and servicing services, hydrant networks and publishing certificates for use Deadline03 Nov 2025 9714410 Diesel Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714411 PURCHASE OF AUDIT SERVICES FOR FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR 2025. Year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714412 Procurement of services for maintaining public lighting in the municipality of Milići. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9714414 Procurement and delivery of metal medical cabinets Deadline22 Oct 2025 9714417 The sewage network of the settlement of the Chemistry with the connection to the existing city system (phase of the Mag.Ceste m1.8 to the places for connection) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9714419 Procurement of gastroscope services Olympus GIF-H185 Ser.br. 2235999, inv.Br.238057 and Olympus GIF-H185 Ser.br. 2235991, inv.Br.238056 from the Endoscopy Cabinet Clinic for Intern Deadline04 Nov 2025 9714421 Procurement of motor fuel (diesel and petrol) and windscreens for vehicles of the Institution of the Ombudsman for Human Rights of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline24 Oct 2025 9714422 Taking urgent measures to secure a building of a more maiden school Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714423 Chemical analysis of soil samples Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714426 Designing-Revision Electric Machine U Ex execution Deadline30 Oct 2025 9714428 Spatial data infrastructure Deadline21 Oct 2025 9714430 Procurement of telecommunications services for the needs of the municipality of Sanski Most Deadline23 Oct 2025 9714432 Galov chain of grab crushers Joy for the "Višća" drive Deadline06 Nov 2025 9714433 Equipment of school classrooms from Fr. Miroslav Dzaja Elementary School with IT equipment Deadline25 Oct 2025 9714434 Public procurement of works-reconstruction and arrangement of the school yard SU Elementary school "Hasan Kikić" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9714436 Preliminary solution for construction of a pedestrian cycling trail around the accumulation of Lake Modrac Deadline04 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us