Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 22 October 2025

111 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 22 October 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9855050 Computer equipment and supplies Deadline10 Nov 2025 9855051 Procurement of computer and office equipment through an open procedure Deadline11 Nov 2025 9855052 Delivery of original spare parts and intervention service services for DEUTZ engines (for a period of 3 years) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9856105 Procurement of textbooks Deadline04 Nov 2025 9856301 Procurement of textbooks for 1st and 6th grade students Deadline04 Nov 2025 9856843 Supervision of construction works of regular maintenance of regional roads R-445 Nemila-Zenica-Lašva R-441 Zenica-Vjetrenice R-413a Čajdraš-Ovnak R-473 Nemila-Bistričak R-457 R Deadline12 Nov 2025 9856997 Procurement of materials for own operation (repeated procedure) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9858185 Supervision of construction works of regular maintenance of regional road R-474a M4-Sivša-Mlinište-Makljenovac-Vila Deadline11 Nov 2025 9860959 Medical devices II/25/2025 - Reagents, calibrators, controls and consumables for performing hepatitis markers and other infectious diseases for the needs of Clinical Microbiology Deadline05 Dec 2025 9860970 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline04 Nov 2025 9860992 Procurement and delivery of equipment for Civil Protection, Mountain Rescue Service (alpinist equipment, static rope, headlamp, snowshoes, avalanche probe, etc.) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9860997 Testing and repairing the correctness of electrical installations of the city administration - testing Deadline11 Nov 2025 9861004 KZ-105/25 - Repair of leaking business premises, for the needs of the Deadline17 Nov 2025 9861072 Rental services of multifunctional devices for the needs of the University of Mostar Deadline11 Nov 2025 9861075 Execution of works on the Donja Bijenja-Humčani water supply system (reservoir with part of the pipeline) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9861081 Procurement of drugs from the Additional list of drugs and drugs from the Special Program for the Treatment of Malignant Diseases Deadline08 Dec 2025 9861086 Open procedure no. 221/25 - Procurement of axles for TT rollers and machines Deadline12 Nov 2025 9861241 Regular servicing and emergency repairs of company vehicles Deadline12 Nov 2025 9861242 Maintenance of the system for biometric checks Deadline08 Dec 2025 9861243 Procurement of electricity Deadline11 Nov 2025 9861244 Extension of the city administration building with the installation of an elevator Deadline11 Nov 2025 9861246 156/25 Spare parts for water meters Deadline24 Nov 2025 9861247 Fire alarm system maintenance services Deadline03 Nov 2025 9861248 Office supplies and equipment Deadline05 Nov 2025 9861249 Procurement of fuels and lubricants Deadline14 Nov 2025 9861250 White goods and household appliances (repeated) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9861252 procurement of a diesel power unit Deadline01 Dec 2025 9861253 procurement of uniform parts for the needs of the Security Service Deadline05 Nov 2025 9861254 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SANITARY AND MEDICAL MATERIALS AND ACCESSORIES (Repeated procedure) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9861255 Construction of a water supply system in Smetovi for the needs of facilities in the "Smetovi" recreation center Deadline21 Nov 2025 9861256 CC 148/25 Procurement and installation of video surveillance equipment Deadline24 Nov 2025 9861258 Procurement of server and network equipment Deadline12 Nov 2025 9861259 Procurement of works on the extension of public lighting in local communities in the city of Tuzla Deadline18 Nov 2025 9861260 Lubrication system service for main conveyors T5 and T6-VOŠIP for the needs of Thermal Power Station "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline17 Nov 2025 9861263 Procurement and delivery of fuel Deadline05 Nov 2025 9861264 Open procedure no. 215/25 – Procurement of personal protective equipment Deadline12 Nov 2025 9861265 Carrying out construction-craft works on the dismantling of the existing and the construction of a new perimeter fence Deadline11 Nov 2025 9861267 Procurement and delivery of bread Deadline05 Nov 2025 9861268 Protective footwear (shoes and boots) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9862973 Service of delivering prepared food (catering) to school - snacks Deadline05 Nov 2025 9863519 procurement of an official vehicle Deadline10 Nov 2025 9863520 Procurement of defibrillators for the needs of the Internal Medicine Clinic with dialysis center and the Neurology Clinic of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline17 Nov 2025 9863521 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline04 Nov 2025 9863522 Rental of licenses to support the Windows 10 operating system Deadline07 Nov 2025 9863523 Reconstruction and installation of a new sports surface on the sports fields of the central school Deadline10 Nov 2025 9863524 Consumables compatible for the automatic coagulometer "Stago Satellite Max" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9863525 Construction of part of the secondary water network in Djedin Deadline11 Nov 2025 9863526 Procurement of works - reconstruction of the facade Deadline03 Nov 2025 9863527 FORWARDER SERVICES AND CUSTOMS BROKERAGE SERVICES Deadline03 Nov 2025 9863528 Earthen construction works for the needs of regular EEO maintenance and making connections, DP Jug, Plant Livno, Poslovnica Elektro Drvar Deadline12 Nov 2025 9863529 Construction of a part of the primary road, rainwater collectors and lighting in PZ Ratkovac, section B Deadline08 Dec 2025 9863530 Abrasive material Deadline13 Nov 2025 9863532 Maintenance of fiscal cash registers in the Brčko District of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline10 Nov 2025 9863533 Procurement of works on the construction of the "Hasin vrh" memorial - phase III of realization Deadline12 Nov 2025 9863534 PROCUREMENT OF INSURANCE SERVICES FOR FIXED ASSETS, BUILDING OBJECTS, EMPLOYEES, THIRD PARTIES AND INSURANCE AGAINST PROFESSIONAL MISTAKE FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9863535 Carrying out works on the rehabilitation of the staircase towards Bojna Deadline11 Nov 2025 9863536 Procurement of consumables for surgery Deadline12 Nov 2025 9863537 Public procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Economics, University of Banja Luka Deadline10 Nov 2025 9863538 PURCHASE AND IMPLEMENTATION WITH COMMISSIONING AND USER TRAINING OF THE DIESEL ELECTRIC UNIT AND UPS FOR THE NEEDS OF FACILITY "B" Deadline10 Nov 2025 9863539 Service of compressor stations (repeated JN procedure) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9863540 Consumables for calibrating sensors for measuring water quality Deadline11 Nov 2025 9863541 Stalalery is clips Deadline12 Nov 2025 9863542 Procurement of works - Construction of public lighting Deadline03 Nov 2025 9863543 contract on the procurement of services in the field of healthcare - collective systematic review of employees Deadline03 Nov 2025 9863544 Procurement of alcohol Deadline11 Nov 2025 9863545 Tender number: 01-14505-1/25 for the procurement of phantoms for difficult intubation training for the needs of the Clinic for Anesthesia and Intensive Care Deadline13 Nov 2025 9863546 Procurement of parts with installation and performance of ITA aggregate maintenance services Deadline12 Nov 2025 9863547 Procurement of equipment for the Amateur Radio Service Deadline05 Nov 2025 9863549 HTZ equipment Deadline10 Nov 2025 9864097 Repair and maintenance of quartermaster facilities Deadline12 Nov 2025 9864098 Procurement of asphalt Deadline31 Oct 2025 9864099 Procurement of furniture for the needs of the City of Goražde Deadline04 Nov 2025 9864100 Procurement of a 4x4 off-road fire engine with a differential lock with a high pressure module for extinguishing forest fires and extinguishing fires in narrow streets Deadline17 Nov 2025 9864101 Maintenance of medical equipment manufactured by Picker - gamma camera for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital (tender number: 12-97/25) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9864102 MACHINE UNIVERSAL CROPPER Deadline03 Nov 2025 9864103 Establishment of a digital signature system, vacation records and project monitoring Deadline11 Nov 2025 9864104 Procurement of goods - Panel for recording digital radiography (DR panel) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9868454 Procurement of pellets for the needs of the Vrselje district school Deadline04 Nov 2025 9868458 Procurement of SSL Certificates for the needs of the Finance Department Deadline19 Nov 2025 9868516 Procurement of decorative pipes Deadline03 Nov 2025 9868517 DEVICE FOR DISINFECTION OF WATER BASED ON NaOCl Deadline11 Nov 2025 9868518 Supply of acetylene, oxygen and O2 - KZ 27/25 Deadline11 Nov 2025 9868519 Supervision of works on the extension of public lighting in the Treštenica municipal municipality of the school section - Prokop Deadline03 Nov 2025 9868520 Competitive request for fuel oil procurement 2025-2 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9868521 Procurement of electricity Deadline12 Nov 2025 9868523 Procurement of dental equipment Deadline03 Nov 2025 9868524 Procurement of fuels and lubricants Deadline31 Oct 2025 9868525 Printing services Deadline31 Oct 2025 9868526 Acquisition (extension) of licenses for network software Deadline10 Nov 2025 9868527 Workload migration service from current to HCI infrastructure Deadline13 Nov 2025 9868528 Procurement of computers, computer and other equipment Deadline03 Nov 2025 9868529 WASHING AND CLEANING OF CERAMIC FACADE COATINGS Deadline11 Nov 2025 9868530 "Revision of technical documentation for the project: Reconstruction of the main road of the first line MI-118 (old designation: main road M-6), Gr. RS/FBiH (Podvrsnik) - Žegulja Deadline11 Nov 2025 9868531 Public procurement of goods - procurement of a software solution for the preparation and holding of the sessions of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline11 Nov 2025 9868532 Services of cutting, receiving, exporting and amounting of forest wood assortments, ŠG Sprečko Deadline11 Nov 2025 9868533 Earthen construction works for the needs of regular EEO maintenance and making connections, DP Jug, Pogon Livno, Poslovnica Elektro Tomislavgrad Deadline13 Nov 2025 9868534 Purchase of car tires Deadline11 Nov 2025 9868535 Procurement of equipment for biology, chemistry and physics cabinets Deadline20 Nov 2025 9868536 Procurement of reagents for Vidas, Vitek 2 and Filmarry apparatus and other specific material for the needs of the Department of Microbiology and Molecular Diagnostics, University Deadline10 Dec 2025 9868537 "Purchase of computer equipment and supplies" for the needs of the Faculty of Production and Management in Trebinje Deadline17 Nov 2025 9869134 Supply of fluid for deicing operational surfaces Deadline10 Nov 2025 9869135 Creation of the III phase of the "Heroes" project (mapping of cemeteries of martyrs and fallen fighters) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869136 Construction of reinforced concrete wall - sports hall of MZ Soko Deadline11 Nov 2025 9869137 Procurement and production of models Deadline10 Nov 2025 9869138 Physical and medical rehabilitation services of RVI and family members of fallen soldiers of the Defense and Patriotic War of the Republic of Srpska - 2nd phase Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869139 Procurement of books and reading material for the library Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869427 Physical security services for University facilities in 2026 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9869434 Procurement of plagiarism detection software for SUM for checking graded and scientific papers Deadline03 Nov 2025 9870183 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CARPENTRY Deadline10 Nov 2025 9870807 PURCHASE OF UNIFORMS Deadline07 Dec 2025 9871359 GED-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of 22 photovoltaic solar powerplants Deadline03 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us