Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 23 October 2025

153 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 23 October 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, Education & Training, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9875927 GTP-IC-Expert in Forest Policy and Legislation Deadline29 Oct 2025 9876856 Procurement of building materials Deadline11 Nov 2025 9876969 GTP-IC-Legal Expert in Natural Resource Management and Nature Protection Deadline29 Oct 2025 9877619 Construction of a self-service car wash with accompanying infrastructure, Hreša (Hawthorn) East Stari Grad Deadline12 Nov 2025 9877671 Cleaning services for the branch office of the Development Bank of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Tuzla Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878176 Procurement of electronic components for DCS blocks Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878177 Rehabilitation of the local road in Bjelovići Deadline04 Nov 2025 9878179 Procurement of office equipment Deadline14 Nov 2025 9878181 Automobile tires for passenger and cargo program of road motor vehicles JP ŽFBiH d.o.o. Sarajevo Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878685 Procurement and successive delivery of spare parts for the maintenance of the fleet of the City of Zenica Deadline24 Nov 2025 9878744 Procurement of dozers and humidifiers for the needs of the new facility of the Trebinje Hospital Deadline11 Nov 2025 9878916 Procurement of salt for winter road maintenance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878920 Procurement of pellets Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878927 Procurement of calotte valves and spare parts for unit 4 in TPP Deadline17 Nov 2025 9878935 Procurement, delivery, installation, connection and commissioning of a solar power plant with a power of 30 AC side, i.e. 30 kWp power of solar panels on the roof-building of the A Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878953 Acquisition of vehicles through financial leasing Deadline24 Nov 2025 9878954 Procurement of energy (fuel and wormwood) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9878955 Procurement of office furniture Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878957 PAVING Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878958 CC 146/25-"Maintenance and servicing of cranes at WWTP Butila" Deadline10 Nov 2025 9878959 Services of maintenance of existing and rental of multifunctional devices for the needs of the Institute for Construction of Canton Sarajevo for two locations in ul. Chapter no. 3 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9878960 Supply and distribution of fuel oil Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878961 Glass products for the laboratory Deadline04 Nov 2025 9878962 Plastic products for the laboratory Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878963 KZ158/24 Office supplies and paper Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878964 CABINETS Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878965 Works on paving the surface in front of the Institute of Geotechnics and Geological Engineering Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878966 Procurement and reconstruction of the management of entrance buildings 1 and 2 in the Jablanica HPP plant for the needs of the Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch on the Neretva, Jabl Deadline17 Nov 2025 9878967 Procurement and installation of radiators, water pipes and related heating equipment in Canteen 1 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878968 Carrying out works on the construction of the building of the Municipal Court in Lukavac (procurement of goods and materials with installation necessary for the completion of the w Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878969 Procurement of large flags and banners Deadline11 Nov 2025 9878970 Procurement of steel profiles Deadline13 Nov 2025 9878971 Procurement of oil for turbines (Mobil DTE OilMedium) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9878972 Rake with clamp for front conveyor "Rybnik" Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878973 Procurement and delivery of electronic - computer equipment Deadline03 Nov 2025 9878974 PUBLIC HEALTH ANALYSIS SERVICES Deadline07 Nov 2025 9878975 Procurement of spare parts for the water factory "Cerik" Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878976 Continuation of the construction of the changing rooms of NK Slatina Bašigovci, Completion of the construction of the facility at the NK Toplica stadium and Continuation of the co Deadline12 Nov 2025 9878977 Training services for employees of TPP Kakanj in accordance with legal regulations - acquisition of EWE certificate and certificate for visual inspection of welds for the needs of Deadline14 Nov 2025 9878978 Procurement of batteries and light bulbs, number 02.07/3-02440/25 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9879088 PERFORMANCE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF A WATER NETWORK IN THE SETTLEMENT OF GORNJA DUBRAVICA - VITEZ MUNICIPALITY Deadline12 Nov 2025 9879089 Replacement of equipment on the grate cleaning machine at the entrance building of HPP Jajce I Deadline13 Nov 2025 9879090 Services of felling, export and amount of forest wood assortments Deadline11 Nov 2025 9879094 Procurement of works for the rehabilitation of part of the roof of the Dom MZ Varsta Deadline11 Nov 2025 9879095 Reconstruction of the elementary school "Dositej Obradović", Zagoni, code: DD-07/25 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9879096 Procurement of audiovisual equipment Deadline04 Nov 2025 9879098 Winter work suits Deadline11 Nov 2025 9879099 Procurement of materials and spare parts for fire extinguishers Deadline10 Nov 2025 9882059 Traffic analysis of regional road R441 with development of the main reconstruction project (intersection R413a to the border of Canton) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9882060 Development of the traffic project for the regional road R474b Novi Šeher-Kopice-Federation border Deadline03 Nov 2025 9882924 GTP-Forest Certification Expert Deadline04 Nov 2025 9883077 Procurement and delivery of fuel Deadline11 Nov 2025 9883081 Procurement of furniture for the Small Town Hall - Beledija Deadline04 Nov 2025 9883181 Reconstruction of Kraljica Katarina Street in Donja Mahala Deadline11 Nov 2025 9883182 Procurement of equipment for the Information Service - RTV7 Deadline21 Nov 2025 9883183 Production and delivery of pump parts according to TET drawings Deadline17 Nov 2025 9883184 Procurement of services for the development of shelter rehabilitation studies in the area of ​​the City of Tuzla Deadline19 Nov 2025 9883185 Procurement of computer equipment for the needs of the ZDK Cantonal Prosecutor's Office Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883186 Procurement of protective clothing and footwear for organized structures of the CZ Municipality of Vogošća Deadline17 Nov 2025 9883187 Procurement of flu vaccines for the 2024/25 season and tetanus vaccines Deadline06 Nov 2025 9883188 Procurement of information system maintenance services to support the electricity trade process - Blue Trader for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH d.d. - Sarajevo Deadline13 Nov 2025 9883189 Procurement of medicines for the two-year needs of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar (5 lots) Deadline09 Dec 2025 9883190 JN 91/25 Regulation of the riverbed of the Zujevina in the Blažuj municipality Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883191 Procurement of internet services for the needs of local communities Deadline13 Nov 2025 9883192 Procurement of cleaning and landscaping of the Čava stream bed Deadline06 Nov 2025 9883193 Procurement of services for the protection of people and property Deadline11 Nov 2025 9883194 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline14 Nov 2025 9883195 Provision of inspection, control, testing and servicing of gas installations in the central kitchen of KCUS Deadline07 Nov 2025 9883196 Procurement of cleaning and landscaping of the Bužimnica river bed Deadline05 Nov 2025 9883197 Laundry and ironing service Deadline11 Nov 2025 9883198 Endoscopic column for performing arthroscopy for the needs of the Orthopedics Service at the JSU Hospital "St. Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline06 Nov 2025 9883199 Server Deadline13 Nov 2025 9883200 Procurement of software maintenance services and program support for the needs of JZU Dom zdravlja Doboj in 2025 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9883201 Press machine maintenance services Deadline03 Nov 2025 9883202 Procurement of services for the development of the main project for the rehabilitation of the Klisa - Strana landslide Deadline06 Nov 2025 9883203 Procurement of vaccines against seasonal flu 2025/2026 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9883204 Procurement of the diesel unit Deadline13 Nov 2025 9883205 Pellets for burning Deadline06 Nov 2025 9883206 Services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Zelengora" Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883207 School books-textbooks for first and sixth grade Deadline03 Nov 2025 9883208 Fence construction works at the local cemetery in Batkovci Deadline06 Nov 2025 9883209 Lot 1502 Spare parts of the tram contact network Deadline10 Nov 2025 9883210 Lot 1506 Cable tool for EVP Deadline10 Nov 2025 9883211 Lot 1128 Alternator and alternator sets and spare parts Deadline10 Nov 2025 9883379 Licensing of operating systems, Microsoft Office programs for 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9883382 OFF-ROAD VEHICLE Deadline11 Nov 2025 9883454 Procurement of snow and ice removal services from roads Deadline03 Nov 2025 9883455 T 110/25 Procurement of hydrated lime Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883456 Construction of the extension of the sewerage network of the 5th Corps Street Borići section to the Adil Bešić barracks - creation of project documentation Deadline11 Nov 2025 9883457 Services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Ribnik", Ribnik Deadline11 Nov 2025 9883458 T 111/25 Procurement of inhibitors, dispersants and biocides Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883459 Procurement of New Year's packages Deadline04 Nov 2025 9883460 Procurement of bakery products Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883461 Procurement and installation of a heat pump in the Zavidovići Tax Office Deadline03 Nov 2025 9883462 Office supplies Deadline05 Nov 2025 9883463 Repair services of the bridge on the river Munjača Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883464 Procurement of electricity goods Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883465 Maintenance services for TMB tractor No. 64/25 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883466 Procurement of felling services and export of wood assortments - sanitary felling Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883467 Procurement of coal Deadline08 Dec 2025 9883468 SURVEYING EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Nov 2025 9883469 "Procurement and delivery of concrete accessories for the external decoration of the school in Boškovići" Deadline12 Nov 2025 9885936 valves (ball) for underground installation Deadline09 Dec 2025 9885938 Regular maintenance of the hydrant network at the tunnels and toll booths along the A1 highway Deadline08 Dec 2025 9885943 Procurement of internet, fixed and mobile telephony services Deadline13 Nov 2025 9885948 Servicing of fire extinguishers Deadline03 Nov 2025 9885951 Successive procurement of fuel for official vehicles Deadline06 Nov 2025 9885954 Spare parts for trucks MAN no. 39/25 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9885966 Procurement of consumables for dialysis (fixation tape for catheters and temporary double-luminal children's dialysis catheters) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9885968 Toners Deadline05 Nov 2025 9885969 PURCHASE, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MOBILE KITCHEN EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Nov 2025 9885971 Execution of works of horticultural arrangement of public areas Deadline12 Nov 2025 9885972 Procurement of electricity to cover losses in the BiH transmission system for 2026 Deadline08 Dec 2025 9885973 Procurement of firefighter rescue training services Deadline03 Nov 2025 9885974 LOT 1: Revision of the master project for the construction of a temporary sewage treatment plant in the settlement of Česma; LOT 2: Preparation of a fire safety study with an atta Deadline11 Nov 2025 9885975 Wooden columns Deadline20 Nov 2025 9885976 Brackets for MV and LV networks and insulator supports Deadline19 Nov 2025 9885977 Road preparation and asphalting at the "Vrtlište" facility Deadline12 Nov 2025 9885978 Procurement of ammunition (ammunition) for the needs of the Agency for training and professional development of personnel Deadline06 Nov 2025 9885979 Acquisition of passenger cars Deadline11 Nov 2025 9885980 Public procurement of office supplies Deadline03 Nov 2025 9885981 Computer equipment Deadline03 Nov 2025 9885982 Reconstruction of the existing facility for the accommodation of deported persons Deadline14 Nov 2025 9885983 Arrangement of the plateau at the source of healing water in Bjeljevina Deadline03 Nov 2025 9885984 Procurement of internal material - land (02.07/3-02478/25) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9885985 Maintenance of the web portal and mail server for the needs of AVP Sava (III repeated procedure) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9886789 Car washing in the area of ​​Mostar and Posušje LOT 1: Mostar LOT 2: Posušje Deadline17 Nov 2025 9887571 Secondary heating installation reconstruction project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9889232 GTP-Forest Health Monitoring Expert Deadline04 Nov 2025 9889235 SPA-RFP-Development of joint promotion packages for protected areas in BIH Deadline06 Nov 2025 9893725 GT-Carbon Border Adjustment Mechanism Expert Deadline27 Oct 2025 9893829 EUFRP-RFQ-Construction of one housing unit in the Municipality of Kreševo Deadline27 Oct 2025 9895300 Supply of chlorine for disinfection of drinking water with bleaching of chlorine bottles Deadline03 Nov 2025 9895304 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR CUMMINS ENGINES (KTA 50C) Deadline08 Dec 2025 9895307 Repeated open procedure for procurement of servicing and maintenance of motor vehicles in Trebinje Deadline13 Nov 2025 9895308 Procurement of vehicles for the needs of JU SRC Tešanj Deadline06 Nov 2025 9895311 Repeated procedure of procurement of collective insurance for employees, collective insurance for employed convicted persons, property insurance and automobile liability insurance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9895313 Adaptation of the extended part of the MUP building in Tešnje Deadline18 Nov 2025 9895315 Apparatus for sterile connection Deadline06 Nov 2025 9895317 Purchase of photo equipment Deadline03 Nov 2025 9895320 Laboratory material (repeated procedure) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9895323 Procurement of medicines and medical solutions Deadline17 Nov 2025 9895614 Procurement and delivery of pellets for the 2025/2026 heating season Deadline03 Nov 2025 9895644 "Adaptation of a local facility in Kupjerusi - MZ Gornja Višća" Deadline13 Nov 2025 9895645 Procurement of equipment for biology, chemistry and physics cabinets Deadline13 Nov 2025 9895646 Lot 1301 B Brake system parts Deadline12 Nov 2025 9895647 Lot 2023 A Original toners for KYOCERA printers Deadline12 Nov 2025 9895648 Lot 2025 Washing and cleaning products Deadline13 Nov 2025 9895649 Lot 1103 Spare parts for buses except electric Deadline13 Nov 2025 9895650 Lot 1102 B Spare parts for buses MAN A 20 CNG Deadline13 Nov 2025 9895651 Device calibration Deadline03 Nov 2025 9895652 acquisition of a passenger motor vehicle Deadline07 Nov 2025 9895653 Consumables for radiology Deadline13 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us