Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 28 October 2025 (Page 1 of 2)

213 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 October 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

9937987 Service purchases of annual licenses for Adobe Creative Cloud for teams All Apps Deadline07 Nov 2025 9938112 Replacement of carpentry in the sports hall of Elementary School "Dubravica" Preočica Vitez Deadline10 Nov 2025 9938113 Maintenance of official vehicles LOT-1 and LOT-2 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938114 Procurement of services for the export of wood assortments, rehabilitation of tractor roads after the performed services on felling and export of sds Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938115 Renovation of the ceiling in the sports hall of Elementary School "Fra Marijan Šunjić" Stojkovići Deadline10 Nov 2025 9938116 Repair of the roof at the workshop of the Bugojno Secondary Vocational School Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938117 Procurement of thermal energy - heating Deadline21 Nov 2025 9938118 Procurement of official vehicle insurance services with comprehensive insurance of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office of Sarajevo Canton Deadline10 Nov 2025 9938119 Construction and craft work at the sports hall of the "Safvet beg Bašagić" elementary school in Novi Travnik Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938494 Procurement of official vehicle servicing services - LOT 2 Deadline13 Nov 2025 9938495 Consumer goods for the year 2026 Deadline20 Nov 2025 9938496 Creation of main and conceptual projects of infrastructure facilities, studies, elaborations and other design services Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938498 Procurement of consumables for hearing screening for the needs of the Clinic for Children's Diseases of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline11 Nov 2025 9938500 Carrying out daily professional supervision over the execution of rehabilitation works on Gazi Husrev-begova Street Deadline06 Nov 2025 9938502 Procurement of medical equipment maintenance services for the needs of the microbiology department Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938504 Disposal of hazardous waste Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938506 Technical inspection of the vehicle Deadline10 Nov 2025 9938508 Procurement and installation of baskets on the playground for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (2 lots) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9938510 Renovation of sanitary facilities in the City Hall Deadline10 Nov 2025 9938512 Procurement of beds for voluntary blood donors Deadline21 Nov 2025 9938514 Insurance of official vehicles Deadline19 Nov 2025 9938516 Procurement of motor vehicle servicing and maintenance services in Bijeljina Deadline19 Nov 2025 9938518 Procurement of goods - carpentry (windows) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9938520 Maintenance of official vehicles: LOT-7 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938522 Maintenance of official vehicles LOT-5 and LOT-6 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938524 Repair work on the roof of "Pajić Polje" Elementary School and the sports hall of "Musa Ćazim Ćatić" Elementary School, Novi Travnik Deadline11 Nov 2025 9938525 Maintenance of official vehicles LOT-3 and LOT-4 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9938527 Procurement of CISCO Meraki license for a period of 3 (three) years Deadline07 Nov 2025 9938529 Arrangement of sports fields of Elementary School "Uskoplje" Uskoplje-Gornji Vakuf Deadline11 Nov 2025 9938531 Surgical suture material and other/2 Deadline20 Nov 2025 9938856 JP DRR-Disaster Risk Reduction Web Platform Content Development Expert Deadline07 Nov 2025 9938858 SCORE-Civil Society Development Consultant Deadline10 Nov 2025 9939493 "Services for acquisition/renewal of licenses for the protection of workstations and servers" Deadline19 Nov 2025 9939525 Construction supervision service of the pumping station of the water supply system of the settlements of Ilidža and Podovi, Municipality of Sanski Most Deadline06 Nov 2025 9939526 Procurement of electricity - JN 36/2025 Deadline12 Dec 2025 9939527 Repair of LED lighting fixtures Deadline17 Nov 2025 9939528 Procurement of a portable gas chromatograph Deadline18 Nov 2025 9939529 Open procedure no. 227/25 - Procurement of maintenance works for the coal delivery system in RJ TE for the period 11.12.2025. until 31.12.2025. year Deadline20 Nov 2025 9939530 Material for dentistry Deadline07 Nov 2025 9939531 Successive maintenance of the facilities of the University of Tuzla in 2026 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9939532 Open procedure no. 220/25 - Procurement and installation of equipment necessary for the implementation of the plan to secure specific locations at the main operating facility Deadline20 Nov 2025 9939533 66/25 Services of felling, production and export of wood assortments Deadline17 Nov 2025 9939534 Reagents for biochemical tests compatible with the "Nyco Card Reader II" analyzer Deadline07 Nov 2025 9939535 Exterior decoration of the regional school in the Luke settlement, sports field Deadline19 Nov 2025 9939536 PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLE LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline10 Nov 2025 9939537 Reconstruction of the water supply network in MZ Martin Brod Deadline18 Nov 2025 9939538 Air conditioning service Deadline06 Nov 2025 9939539 Spare parts for passenger vehicles, trucks and work machines Deadline10 Nov 2025 9939948 Acquisition of scanning devices Deadline17 Nov 2025 9939949 Pneumococcal vaccines Deadline11 Dec 2025 9939950 Reconstruction of the memorial at the place of death of the hero of the defensive-liberation war Senad Hodžić (Mehdin) - Black Swan in MZ Zaseok Deadline18 Nov 2025 9939951 2000044696 Procurement of 200,000 tons of brown coal with transportation for the needs of the "Tuzla" Thermal Power Plant Tuzla Deadline11 Dec 2025 9939952 Procurement of student transportation services for the 2025/2026 school year. year for the needs of the Public Institution Elementary School "Sveti Sava" Rogatica Deadline18 Nov 2025 9939953 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF PELLET CENTRAL HEATING BOILER, POWER 400 kw Deadline18 Nov 2025 9939954 Procurement of furniture for the needs of OJ OEE Deadline17 Nov 2025 9939955 Spare parts for off-road and passenger vehicles Deadline17 Nov 2025 9939956 computer acquisition Deadline11 Nov 2025 9939957 Procurement of forwarding services for electricity distribution in Montenegro Deadline18 Nov 2025 9939958 Motor vehicle repair service - trucks for the Sarajevo Canton area Deadline19 Nov 2025 9939959 Laboratory reagents for the analysis of fresh raw milk for the needs of the Federal Institute of Agriculture Sarajevo Deadline14 Nov 2025 9939960 CC 154/25 Control-measuring and test equipment" Deadline17 Nov 2025 9939961 PROCUREMENT OF CHICKEN MEAT Deadline17 Nov 2025 9940934 Propellant fuel Deadline11 Dec 2025 9940996 Procurement of maintenance services for the information system of the Parliamentary Assembly of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline19 Nov 2025 9941269 ISO 20000 – IT service management, ISO 22301 – business continuity management system, ISO 27001 – information security management system (certification) Deadline07 Nov 2025 9941270 Procurement of bridge inspection services divided into two LOTs: LOT 1 Detailed inspection of bridges on regional road R465 Zavidovići-Maglaj and LOT 2 Detailed inspection of brid Deadline18 Nov 2025 9941271 Scheduled servicing of Toyota Hilux commercial vehicles, for the needs of "Elektrodistribucija" Branch, Bihać Deadline20 Nov 2025 9941273 Obtaining a software upgrade for the scanner Deadline10 Nov 2025 9941275 Procurement of services: Installation of a fire alarm system in the sports hall "Sabit Hadžić" Deadline07 Nov 2025 9941277 Procurement of works: Execution of hydrant installations in accordance with technical regulations Deadline07 Nov 2025 9941279 architectural design services Deadline12 Dec 2025 9941280 Support for projects to strengthen energy efficiency - renovation of facades Deadline17 Nov 2025 9941281 Public procurement of computer equipment and supplies Deadline17 Nov 2025 9941282 Procurement of services of an integrated system for the management of documentary and archival materials of the Health Insurance Fund of the Brčko District of BiH - digitization o Deadline11 Dec 2025 9941283 Construction of the elementary school building - 4th phase Deadline18 Nov 2025 9941285 Supply of acrylic paints, sprays and forestry chalks Deadline17 Nov 2025 9941286 Procurement of license extensions for Fortinet 200F and Online Exchange Deadline11 Nov 2025 9941287 Maintenance of parking billing devices Deadline18 Nov 2025 9941288 Services of conversion of historical cadastral records and data import into a digital archive Deadline07 Nov 2025 9941289 Open procedure no. 228/25 - Procurement of operation of the coal delivery system in RJ TE for the period from 02.12.2025. until 31.12.2025 Deadline20 Nov 2025 9943115 Procurement of goods, computer equipment Deadline11 Nov 2025 9944166 BESNet-Communications and Visibility Expert for National Biodiversity Platform Deadline10 Nov 2025 9944167 SPA-Expert for Assessment and Empowerment of Women in Nature Protection Sector Deadline10 Nov 2025 9947442 GED-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of 22 photovoltaic solar powerplants Deadline03 Nov 2025 9949764 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS Deadline18 Nov 2025 9950586 Procurement of goods - pellets Deadline18 Nov 2025 9950624 Purchase of ski pasha Deadline11 Nov 2025 9950625 Washing services of official vehicles", by LOTs - IV re-procedure Deadline10 Nov 2025 9950626 HEATING REPAIR SERVICES - repeat procedure Deadline12 Nov 2025 9950627 Procurement of medical equipment servicing services from several manufacturers Deadline19 Nov 2025 9950628 Spare parts for switching devices (transformers, cam switches, conductive insulators,...) Deadline11 Nov 2025 9950629 Bulldozer rental with engine power N≥220 KW (up to 1,930 hours) (2 pcs) Deadline17 Nov 2025 9950631 Material installation Deadline07 Nov 2025 9950633 Medical rehabilitation of workers - serious injury at work Deadline12 Nov 2025 9950712 Spare parts for jam telephony and speaker system Deadline07 Nov 2025 9950714 RECONSTRUCTION AND MODERNIZATION OF THE PLAYGROUND Deadline28 Nov 2025 9950716 Procurement of laboratory material Deadline12 Nov 2025 9950718 Provision of catching and housing services for stray dogs in the area of ​​the city of Doboj in 2026. Deadline15 Dec 2025 9950719 1. Replacement of expansion devices on the bridge M14-004-29 over the Una river, Bosanska Otok, on the M14 road, section Otok - Novi Grad 1, km0+008, 2. Replacement of expansion de Deadline18 Nov 2025 9952988 PROCUREMENT OF A MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE FOR THE CIRCLE OF THE TERMINAL Deadline19 Nov 2025 9953033 Procurement and installation of vertical signaling (traffic signs) in the area of ​​the city of Doboj in 2026. Deadline21 Nov 2025 9953129 Acquisition of a motor vehicle Deadline12 Nov 2025 9953143 Procurement of pellets Deadline10 Nov 2025 9953192 Procurement of services for the main project of the restoration of the glass dome and the restoration and illumination of the facade of the post office in ul. Obala Kulina bana no. Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953195 Public call for expressions of interest from local government units for technical support in the development of strategic and implementation documents based on the Sustainable Deve Deadline14 Nov 2025 9953196 Reconstruction of the parquet in the gymnasium Deadline10 Nov 2025 9953354 Obtaining Palo Alto Firewall license renewals Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953360 Procurement of consulting services - analysis of ICT systems Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953385 Purchase of espresso coffee Deadline10 Nov 2025 9953388 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Employment Agency of the Republic of Srpska Deadline11 Nov 2025 9953389 Instrumentation for surgical procedures (surgical instruments) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9953390 Procurement of reinforced concrete poles for the LV and MV network Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953393 T 92/25 Procurement, installation and commissioning of industrial air conditioning systems at TE facilities Deadline25 Nov 2025 9953394 Procurement of clothing for medical personnel - field footwear for the needs of the Department of Health and other services - Sub-department for Public Health Deadline11 Nov 2025 9953396 Servicing services of official motor vehicles Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953397 Procurement and successive delivery of reagents and consumables for the Diagon Coag 4D apparatus Deadline20 Nov 2025 9953399 Procurement of technical inspection and vehicle registration services Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953400 Procurement of equipment for the Territorial Fire and Rescue Unit Bratunac Deadline10 Nov 2025 9953404 Property and employee insurance Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953405 Procurement of materials for ongoing maintenance of LOT 1 - 5 for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management Deadline11 Nov 2025 9953407 Procurement of winter road maintenance services, snow removal Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953410 Procurement of consumables Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953411 Procurement of liquid fuels for motor vehicles of the Federal Ministry of Transport and Communications Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953413 Office supplies Deadline11 Nov 2025 9953415 Printed material. Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953417 Vehicle rental for the needs of the Development Bank of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953418 Procurement of exhibition showcases for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy of the University of Mostar Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953421 Preventive service of medical equipment. Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953423 Maintenance services of plasma sterilizer "Sterrad NX" Deadline11 Nov 2025 9953425 Maintenance of passenger vehicles. Deadline12 Nov 2025 9953427 Medical devices for the needs of KCUS I/17/2025-B - Pads, strips for connecting skin, mats and other consumables Deadline15 Dec 2025 9953428 "Procurement of cleaning and polishing products, accessories and personal care products" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine in Foča Deadline19 Nov 2025 9953432 Maintenance of heating, cooling and ventilation systems Deadline10 Nov 2025 9953434 Reconfiguration and optimization of the existing active directory KCUS Deadline12 Nov 2025 9953436 X-ray device Deadline20 Nov 2025 9953438 Works on maintenance and construction of public lighting Deadline19 Nov 2025 9953440 Procurement of cloud space rental and hosting services for Information systems Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953442 Successive delivery of catering supplies for one-time use, for fiscal year 2026 and fiscal year 2027 Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953445 Interior furnishing Post Office 89204 Moscow Deadline19 Nov 2025 9953447 VTG APPARATUS WITH GLASSES Deadline17 Nov 2025 9953449 Office supplies and accessories Deadline10 Nov 2025 9953451 Procurement of medical consumables and medical equipment for the needs of the Faculty of Health Studies of SUM Deadline19 Nov 2025 9953453 Execution of works on the installation of separators for oil, petroleum and petroleum derivatives for the removal of water from the bridge "Plavi anđeo" in the settlement of Vojko Deadline10 Nov 2025 9953455 PERFORMANCE OF WORKS ON ASPHALTING ROADS IN THE AREA OF VITEZ MUNICIPALITY - III. PHASE (LOT 1-LOT 12) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9953457 Procurement of an endoscopic column with a duodenoscope and instruments for ERCP operative methods Deadline15 Dec 2025 9953459 1525-14-1/25 "Procurement of pipes, fittings and plumbing fittings" Deadline17 Nov 2025 9953461 Electric forklift maintenance Deadline11 Nov 2025 9953463 Conductors and underground cables up to 1 kV Deadline15 Dec 2025 9953465 Digitization of the X-ray device Deadline07 Nov 2025 9953467 Insurance of motor vehicles Deadline19 Nov 2025 9953469 "Various hand tools for the workshop" for the needs of the Brcko District Police Deadline10 Nov 2025 9953471 Technical inspection and vehicle registration Deadline17 Nov 2025 9953473 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY FURNITURE Deadline11 Nov 2025 9953475 Procurement of fuel oil Deadline19 Nov 2025 9953477 Thermal insulation of external walls of a multi-apartment building at 12 Nikola Tesla Street in Doboj Deadline19 Nov 2025 9953479 Creation of a protection and rescue plan and a protection and rescue development program Deadline28 Nov 2025 9953481 Procurement of licenses Deadline17 Nov 2025 9955627 Periodic inspection of cranes and cranes and issuance of a use permit Deadline17 Nov 2025 9955629 Procurement of electrical materials for regular maintenance of public lighting in the area of ​​Bosanska Krupa - Part II Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955630 Reconstruction and arrangement of the old premises of the Center for Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Deadline18 Nov 2025 9955631 Cleaning of the office premises of the Federal Institute for Pension and Disability Insurance for LOT 4 - County/Cantonal Administrative Service of Goražde Deadline19 Nov 2025 9955632 Construction works on the installation of a canopy above the bar in Terme BL Deadline18 Nov 2025 9955633 Procurement of machinery for the work of the fire-rescue unit in inaccessible areas Deadline19 Nov 2025 9955634 WATER SUPPLY OF ACCUMULATION I and ACCUMULATION II AT BIELAŠNICA FOR SNOWMAKING NEEDS OF THE SKI TRACK IN 2026 Deadline18 Nov 2025 9955645 Production and installation of metal containers for containers in the city center Deadline12 Nov 2025 9955646 Successive procurement of office supplies for 2026 and 2027 Deadline19 Nov 2025 9955647 Procurement and delivery of Microsoft 365 Apps for Enterprise licenses for the needs of all bodies and services of the Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline19 Nov 2025 9955649 Maintenance services of HV plants for the needs of the Deadline20 Nov 2025 9955650 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CANOPIES AT BUS STOPS IN THE AREA OF VITEZ MUNICIPALITY Deadline18 Nov 2025 9955651 EXTERNAL AUDIT Deadline07 Nov 2025 9955652 Reconstruction of the control of the T-5 tape drive Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955653 Cable protectors, various pipes, warning plates Deadline19 Nov 2025 9955654 Low current system maintenance Deadline12 Dec 2025 9955655 Insurance of employees and property of the Municipality of Velika Kladuša (2 lots) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955656 Corporate bows Deadline18 Nov 2025 9955657 Procurement of physical security services for the Administrative Building of MH Deadline17 Nov 2025 9955658 JN-KZ-751/2025 - Procurement of production of SM and UTU for replacement and addition of equipment in TS 110/x kV in TS Prijedor 3 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955659 Works on the rehabilitation of the construction work TS Igman 35/10(20) kV and BTS 10(20)/0.4 in the area of ​​Sarajevo Canton Deadline27 Nov 2025 9955660 Winter maintenance of city streets and local roads in the area of ​​the municipality of Srbac (season 2025/2026) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955661 SERVICES OF REGULAR INSPECTIONS AND TESTS: OF CABLE CARS, SKI LIFTS, ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS, LIGHTNING PROTECTION INSTALLATIONS, MACHINES AND OTHER OBJECTS AND EQUIPMENT FOR WORK Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955662 KZ-106/25 Equipment maintenance service (radar) - servicing and installation of spare parts, for test vehicle Centrix 3/80 SEBA KMT for the needs of Deadline12 Nov 2025 9955663 Turbidimetar Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955664 Field beds Deadline13 Nov 2025 9955665 Medical devices II/19/2025 - Laboratory material for sampling for the needs of KCUS Deadline19 Nov 2025 9955666 Procurement and delivery of waterproof rubber floor mats for horses, individual dimensions 100 X 100 cm, minimum thickness 16 mm with a four-sided puzzle Deadline20 Nov 2025 9955667 MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT AND SERVICING OF SERVER AND NETWORK EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955668 Carrying out works on the reconstruction and construction of sports fields in the area of ​​the municipality - II phase Deadline18 Nov 2025 9955669 Acquisition of AUTOCAD licenses Deadline10 Nov 2025 9955670 Procurement of silk (artificial) flowers Deadline07 Nov 2025 9955671 Procurement of internet delivery service Deadline07 Nov 2025 9955672 Hardware for the BiH Lottery Directorate Deadline20 Nov 2025 9955673 Construction of public lighting in the area of ​​the municipality of Istočni Stari Grad Deadline17 Nov 2025 9955674 Construction of a pumping station in the settlement of Azapovići - phase 2 Deadline17 Nov 2025 9955675 Construction of house connections to the water network with road rehabilitation in the settlement of Džepi Deadline12 Nov 2025 9955676 Procurement of a fire-fighting pumping system for raising the pressure in the hydrant network with accompanying equipment, installation and connection to the network Deadline11 Nov 2025 9955677 Procurement of medicines and medical supplies Deadline13 Nov 2025 9955678 Procurement of mills for fine grinding of coal Deadline21 Nov 2025 9955679 Procurement of computer equipment and supplies Deadline18 Nov 2025 9955680 Procurement of reagents and consumables applicable to existing equipment in the Institute for Laboratory Diagnostics (two-year needs) Deadline15 Dec 2025 9955681 SNOW CLEARING ON LOCAL ROADS Deadline12 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us