Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 5 November 2025

127 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 November 2025, across industries like Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Food & Beverages, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10048419 167/25 Replacement contactors Deadline01 Dec 2025 10048420 Printing services Deadline21 Nov 2025 10048421 CONSTRUCTION WORK ON THE MAINTENANCE OF ROADS AND RELATED FACILITIES Deadline19 Nov 2025 10048422 Procurement of new vehicle lease with additional services for a period of 48 months Deadline19 Dec 2025 10048423 Procurement of equipment for the improvement of network and security infrastructure Deadline22 Dec 2025 10048424 Maintenance of industrial air-conditioning chambers for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Power Plant Branch Deadline28 Nov 2025 10048425 Procurement of construction materials for the needs of ŠGD "Hercegbosanske šume" d.o.o. Kupres, Tomislavgrad forestry Deadline14 Nov 2025 10048426 Main project development services for the needs of the municipality of Travnik Deadline26 Nov 2025 10048427 PROCUREMENT OF ENDPOINT SECURITY SOLUTIONS Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048428 Procurement of student desks and chairs Deadline14 Nov 2025 10048429 Medical consumables II Deadline26 Nov 2025 10048430 Procurement of materials for facilities of local communities Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048431 Custom made office furniture Deadline17 Nov 2025 10048432 Procurement of ceramic floor tiles with installation work Deadline17 Nov 2025 10048433 Procurement of laboratory material Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048434 Procurement of non-sterile gloves for the needs of JZU Trebinje Hospital Deadline17 Nov 2025 10048435 "Procurement of VW PASSAT B8 vehicle maintenance services" for the needs of the Faculty of Law of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline25 Nov 2025 10048436 Work for the needs of the service machine Deadline26 Nov 2025 10048437 JN-OP-695/2025 - Insulators for TS Chimney Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048438 Services of emergency repairs of elevators and disabled platforms Deadline25 Nov 2025 10048439 Procurement of terminal communication equipment for optical connections - optical media converters Deadline26 Nov 2025 10048440 Repeated procedure for the procurement of works "Graveling (filling) of local macadam roads in the territory of the municipality of Nevesinje" - lot 3 (MZ Odžak, MZ Nevesinje I an Deadline17 Nov 2025 10048441 Procurement of computer and office equipment Deadline25 Nov 2025 10048442 Reconstruction of the entire premises IŠ 72001 Zenica, PC 72200 Zenica and DP 72101 and 72102 Zenica Deadline26 Nov 2025 10048443 JN-OP-655/2025 Galvanized steel structure for DV columns Deadline10 Dec 2025 10048444 Supervision of construction works Deadline24 Nov 2025 10048445 procurement of multifunctional printers Deadline18 Nov 2025 10048446 Construction Deadline17 Nov 2025 10048447 Fountain reconstruction supervision service at ViK. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10048448 Procurement of equipment for canteens (cauldron and tipper) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10048449 Procurement of works on the decoration of the plateau in front of the Cultural Center in Bosanski Grahovo and replacement of the roof on the Uništa Cultural Center Deadline25 Nov 2025 10048450 Procurement of devices for backup power supply Deadline19 Nov 2025 10048451 Acquisition of a new combined construction machine Deadline26 Nov 2025 10048452 Medical equipment for the needs of JZU Hospital "St. Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048454 Procurement of earthworks and materials with installation for the construction of the water supply pipeline of the settlements of Stubica and Zvirići Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048455 Procurement of regular servicing of vehicles/construction machines under warranty Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048456 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING SERVICES DIVIDED INTO TWO LOTS Deadline25 Nov 2025 10048458 Prehramben's article Deadline24 Nov 2025 10048459 Procurement of electronic equipment for the "smart classroom" with installation and commissioning of the same and training of employees Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048460 Procurement of one-year VMWARE license renewal services Deadline24 Nov 2025 10048462 Procurement of technical support for Oracle licenses Deadline25 Nov 2025 10048463 Maintenance of existing ORACLE software licenses Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048477 Assignment of employee insurance services Deadline19 Nov 2025 10048479 Procurement of roofing works for covering the social center "Kladarka" in MZ Kladara Donji - repeated procedure Deadline14 Nov 2025 10048480 JN-OP-730/2025 elimination of defects and rehabilitation of buildings Deadline03 Dec 2025 10048481 Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline26 Nov 2025 10048482 Contracting services for testing and maintenance of fire alarm systems at the locations of the Ministry of Defense and the Armed Forces of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline27 Nov 2025 10048483 Procurement of the reconstruction of drainage installations in the living room of the Judicial Police Deadline19 Nov 2025 10048487 MAINTENANCE OF ŠKP Deadline25 Nov 2025 10048526 Procurement of car tires for trucks Deadline26 Nov 2025 10050675 JN-KZ-641/2025- Procurement of beverages and foodstuffs for the cafe kitchen at the Company's headquarters Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050759 Procurement of printing services Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050766 REKONSTRUKCIJA PODOVA I SANACIJA UNUTRANJIH PROSOTORIJA U DIJELU STARE ŠKOLE Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050820 Supply of fuel Deadline19 Dec 2025 10050858 Delivery and installation of frequency converters to drive the pumps of the PKTS thermal station block 4 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10050877 Reconstruction of the storage area Deadline24 Nov 2025 10050878 Construction of the supply pipeline and completion of the Prika-Janjac distribution network Deadline04 Dec 2025 10050879 Regular maintenance and repair services for "Skoda" PMV within the warranty period until the end of 2027 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10050880 Service "Creation of studies on the improvement of access roads at road border crossings in Bosnia and Herzegovina" Deadline22 Dec 2025 10050881 Procurement of regular maintenance and repair services for "Hyundai" PMV within the warranty period until the end of 2027 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10050882 Procurement of passenger motor vehicles Deadline25 Nov 2025 10050883 Procurement of electricity Deadline22 Dec 2025 10050884 Procurement of didactic resources Deadline14 Nov 2025 10050885 Reconstruction of wet junctions and adaptation of access for disabled people Deadline19 Nov 2025 10050886 Rental of mobile ice rink and accompanying equipment Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050887 Laboratory equipment and chemicals Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050888 RECONSTRUCTION OF FLOORS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050889 Drilling exploitation wells for the Jablanica and Suha waterworks Deadline26 Nov 2025 10050890 Procurement of regular maintenance and repair services for "Toyota" PMV within the warranty period until the end of 2027 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10050891 Procurement of materials for maintaining the cleanliness of the premises and personal hygiene Deadline14 Nov 2025 10050892 Procurement of diesel fuel Deadline24 Nov 2025 10050893 Spare parts, material and equipment for maintenance of frequency converters Deadline01 Dec 2025 10050894 REPEATED PROCEDURE for procurement of servicing and maintenance of motor vehicles in Banja Luka Deadline25 Nov 2025 10050895 Continuation of the construction of the water supply system in the Suha Municipality Deadline24 Nov 2025 10050896 Procurement of equipment for washing special machines at COKPs Deadline26 Nov 2025 10050897 Procurement of artistic/ideal solutions for postage stamps and accompanying materials according to the Program for Issuing Postage Stamps and Securities in 2026. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10050898 REVISION OF PROJECT DOCUMENTATION Deadline20 Nov 2025 10050900 OTHER MEDICAL CONSUMABLES - CHEMICALS for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) years (tender number: 11-102/25) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10050901 Equipment and material for 3D printing of hydraulic models Deadline26 Nov 2025 10050902 JN 93/25 Procurement of garbage collection services Deadline26 Nov 2025 10050904 Procurement of goods: Procurement and installation of glass and other equipment for the "Ropes of Death" exhibition Deadline26 Nov 2025 10050905 Procurement of an automatic chlorinator for the needs of UG Jablanica P-U-T Deadline24 Nov 2025 10050906 Service and repair of electrical devices and machines in Ex version Deadline24 Nov 2025 10050908 "Procurement of equipment and costs of the project (propaganda material, sound system, equipment for 22 members of poletarci, etc.) for the needs of UG "City Mixed Choir" - Equipme Deadline26 Nov 2025 10051588 GTP-Forest Certification Expert Deadline10 Nov 2025 10051589 GTP-Forest Health Monitoring Expert Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053270 Purchase of lawn mowers (raiders) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10062922 Agreement on the supply of a set of cutter knives. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10062923 Procurement Fluorescent quantifier of DNA from the sample Deadline17 Nov 2025 10062924 "Procurement of works on the reconstruction of the central heating system for the needs of the Department of Education (2 lots)" Deadline27 Nov 2025 10062925 Promotional material Deadline27 Nov 2025 10062926 Procurement of a dental chair Deadline17 Nov 2025 10062927 OTHER SERVICES - MOTOR VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE AND CASH INSURANCE for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) years (tender number: 12-100/25) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10062928 Containers with air conditioners for the accommodation of workers in the ŠU Podgradka Deadline27 Nov 2025 10062929 "Procurement of dental materials and accessories" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine in Foča Deadline20 Nov 2025 10062930 JN-KZ-711/2025 - Reconstruction of the pillar Deadline18 Nov 2025 10062931 Agreement on successive procurement of HV protective equipment testing service. Deadline19 Nov 2025 10062932 Procurement and installation of a filter on the fountain in the street MZ Klanac 02.07/3-02413/25 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10062933 Servicing of Iveco trucks, within the warranty period Deadline26 Nov 2025 10062934 Spare parts for chainsaws no. 47/25 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10062935 Electrohydraulic lifter Deadline17 Nov 2025 10062936 Procurement of bakery products, flour and flour products, meat, meat products, fruit and vegetables, food products, milk and dairy products, canned meat Deadline01 Dec 2025 10062939 Procurement and installation of spare parts for trucks divided into lots - number 02.07/3-02551/25 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10062967 Spare parts for Flexi Roc drills Deadline27 Nov 2025 10062973 JN-OP-728/2025 - SCADA system maintenance Deadline26 Nov 2025 10062979 Procurement of FortiWeb, FortiMail licenses (Fortinet services) - 02.07/3-02562/25 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10063962 "Procurement of dental materials and accessories" for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine in Foča Deadline28 Nov 2025 10063974 Procurement of textbooks for students of Stolac First Elementary School Deadline17 Nov 2025 10063976 WORK ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ASSEMBLY FACILITY Deadline26 Nov 2025 10063979 Procurement of health IS network maintenance services in ZDK with extension of licenses for network equipment Deadline20 Nov 2025 10063981 Procurement of works on the maintenance of official premises and business premises Deadline02 Dec 2025 10063985 KZ 166/25 Procurement of bimetallic relays, clutch Deadline24 Nov 2025 10063988 Washing services of official vehicles at the Sarajevo/East Sarajevo location Deadline26 Nov 2025 10063989 Procurement of hardware and software services (licensing and maintenance of software package for virus protection) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10063992 Vehicle repair service - parts repair Deadline20 Nov 2025 10063994 Procurement of communal bins for individual housing units in the urban zone of the municipality of Drvar Deadline17 Nov 2025 10063996 Procurement of medical devices for the needs of the Department of Microbiology and Molecular Diagnostics and the Department of Laboratory Diagnostics of the University Clinical Hos Deadline20 Nov 2025 10063999 Pipeline "Tribistovo-Sobač" Deadline27 Nov 2025 10064002 Procurement of construction works on the school and extended stay facility Deadline20 Nov 2025 10064003 PROCUREMENT OF SURFACES FOR SPORTS PLAYGROUNDS Deadline26 Nov 2025 10064004 SYSTEMATIC EXAMINATIONS OF GENERAL HOSPITAL WORKERS Deadline28 Nov 2025 10064005 Office furniture Deadline27 Nov 2025 10064006 KZ 164/25-Migration of old to new process management panels at WWTP Butila Deadline01 Dec 2025 10064007 Comprehensive vehicle insurance Deadline20 Nov 2025 10064008 Procurement and delivery of consumable office supplies, toner and cartridges, as well as small materials for the needs of services and local communities for the year 2026 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10064009 JN-KZ-676/2025 procurement of goods: consumables for construction facilities and TS Deadline03 Dec 2025 10064642 REMOVAL OF BUILDINGS BUILT ON THE AREA OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF KALESIJA WITHOUT APPROPRIATE DOCUMENTATION (DEMOLITION OF BUILDINGS BY INSPECTION ORDER) Deadline17 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us