Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 17 November 2025

78 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 17 November 2025, across industries like Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Access Control, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10174227 Procurement of goods, metal detector Deadline25 Nov 2025 10175294 Procurement of methane safety explosives Deadline04 Dec 2025 10175302 Procurement of spare parts for information and communication equipment Deadline09 Dec 2025 10175337 Procurement of telecommunication services (internet) for the needs of the Prva oš Brčko JU Deadline15 Dec 2025 10175339 2000044925-Purchase of Levoxin 15 - technical chemical for conditioning block water and reagents for its determination in the Tuzla TE Subsidiary and the Kakanj TE Subsidiary Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175341 Procurement of goods Deadline02 Dec 2025 10175343 Rehabilitation of the road "Lulići-Hatići" Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175346 Itison replacement Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175348 Procurement of equipment for personal protection - HTZ Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175349 Procurement of an ambulance with accompanying medical equipment Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175351 Procurement and installation of instruments for measuring the quality of electricity, recording current and voltage waveforms, with appropriate software and license, and commission Deadline17 Dec 2025 10175352 Rehabilitation of the road "Maganovića put" Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175414 DRUGS 4TH (FOURTH) CIRCLE, for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (TWO) years (tender number: 11-110/25) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10175416 Procurement of fuel for other vehicles in public transport Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175419 PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF ELEVATOR REPAIR AT LOCATION ATCU II Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175425 Procurement of goods: paper for printing textbooks for primary and secondary schools Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175431 Procurement of folders and bags with the logo of ERS, and envelopes for automatic packaging of invoices for the needs of MH Deadline04 Dec 2025 10175436 Procurement of measuring equipment for aggregates no. 1, 2 and 3 in the plant of HPP Salakovac for the needs of the Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175438 Procurement of hardware and software services - Renewal of four annual licenses for the Cloud-based content management platform on TV sets compatible with Bizon player and technica Deadline27 Nov 2025 10175443 PURCHASE OF DUMPER TRUCKS - 4 pieces Deadline30 Dec 2025 10175447 Illumination of the Old Town in Gradačac Deadline04 Dec 2025 10175451 Procurement of a cargo vehicle Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175457 Procurement of repairs of MV lines and damage to the pole structure due to accidents and emergency circumstances Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175460 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CONCRETE FOR PROJECT IMPLEMENTATION NEEDS - VITEZ MUNICIPALITY Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175461 Procurement of food products Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175463 Rehabilitation of the access road and stormwater drainage towards the Zakom waste disposal site Deadline26 Nov 2025 10175465 Procurement of automobile and comprehensive motor vehicle insurance services for the needs of the Banja Luka Research Development and Project Center Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175467 Rehabilitation of the landslide in ul. War Veteran (Funeral), MZ Cazin (repeated procedure) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10175468 "Procurement of sound systems" for the needs of the Faculty of Electrical Engineering, East Sarajevo Deadline10 Dec 2025 10175472 Procurement of goods for the needs of the kitchenette of the City Administration of the City of Bijeljina during 2026, code: OZP-22/25 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10175473 Procurement and delivery of wood pellets and fuel oil Deadline26 Nov 2025 10175474 Execution of construction and craft works in the part of the building of communal activities and the building for the needs of MZ Štrba in Grabovac Deadline09 Dec 2025 10175476 Procurement of fresh beef and processed meat for the needs of the Public Kitchen of the City Administration of the City of Bijeljina during 2026, code: OZP-24/25 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175478 T 82/25/P Procurement of sealing materials Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175482 Procurement of systems for biometric identification of voters and for scanning ballots at polling stations Deadline30 Dec 2025 10175483 Procurement of Cisco security licenses and support and VMware vSphere Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175486 Acquisition of a drone with a thermal camera Deadline27 Nov 2025 10175488 Procurement of goods - Firefighting uniforms and equipment Deadline25 Nov 2025 10175490 Supply of screws and rivets Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175491 Water pipes fi 316 PN 16 bar Deadline10 Dec 2025 10175493 Design and installation of exterior joinery at the building of the Ju Center for Social Work Zavidovići Deadline04 Dec 2025 10175495 External arrangement, drainage and treatment of sanitary-fecal and precipitation waste water-III phase Deadline28 Nov 2025 10175496 Procurement of a residential container Deadline29 Nov 2025 10175497 Procurement of thermometers and other materials for the two-year needs of SKB Mostar Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175499 Procurement of office supplies and accessories Deadline28 Nov 2025 10175500 Machining and locksmith works - OJ PEE Deadline09 Dec 2025 10175502 Procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Federal Bureau of Statistics Deadline26 Nov 2025 10175503 Fuel oil for heating 2025/26. Deadline24 Nov 2025 10175544 fuel (gasoline) Deadline27 Nov 2025 10175555 Procurement of pellets for heating the Health Center for 2026 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10175560 Procurement of personal computers, computer peripherals and components Deadline04 Dec 2025 10175577 Procurement of uniforms for the Cantonal Headquarters of Civil Protection Deadline26 Nov 2025 10175582 Licenses for the mail system, applications and servers for the administrative bodies of Canton Sarajevo Deadline04 Dec 2025 10175617 MMHED electric detonators Deadline04 Dec 2025 10175642 Explosive methane Deadline04 Dec 2025 10175645 Procurement of a machine for cleaning the inside of the pipe Deadline10 Dec 2025 10175646 Procurement of spare parts for the air conditioning system of the RTV home Deadline25 Nov 2025 10175647 Corrective maintenance of the hydrometeorological system - OJ PEE Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175648 Procurement of boiler for central heating Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175650 Reconstruction of the water supply and sewage system in the inner city core of Kreševo Deadline29 Nov 2025 10175652 Procurement of meat and meat products for 2026 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10175654 Construction of the main reservoir "Previla" for the water supply needs of the Municipality of Tinja, town of Srebrenik Deadline29 Nov 2025 10175658 Procurement of heat energy delivery services on an annual basis for buildings connected to district heating - Eco heating plant Bnaja Luka Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175661 Procurement of drugs from the List of drugs used in hospital healthcare Deadline29 Dec 2025 10175665 The project of renovation of the school building and modernization of IT and teaching equipment in Stjepan Radić's MSŠ, Municipality of Usora Deadline15 Dec 2025 10175667 Provision of maintenance and servicing of motor vehicles for the needs of the Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175669 Electricity Deadline30 Dec 2025 10175670 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR DENTISTRY Deadline08 Dec 2025 10175671 Elaborate - Report on the results of the examination of the burden of wastewater pollution expressed through EBS Deadline26 Nov 2025 10175672 Agreement on purchase and sale of business liability insurance services Deadline05 Dec 2025 10175674 Procurement of stationery, forms and envelopes Deadline25 Nov 2025 10184922 GCF-RFQ-Civil works on Faculty of Mining, Geology and Civil Engineering, Tuzla Deadline20 Nov 2025 10184951 HACT Consultant for Conducting Micro-Assessments and Spot Checks Deadline17 Nov 2025 10185346 GCF Readiness-RFP-Development of Nationally Determined Contributions 3.0 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10185371 BESNet-Communications and Visibility Expert for National Biodiversity Platform Deadline17 Nov 2025 10185599 SPA-RFP-Development of joint promotion packages for protected areas in BIH Deadline17 Nov 2025 10190907 Bosnia and Herzegovina Environmental services Technical Assistance for Climate Change Adaptation Planning and Improved Response Deadline12 Jan 2026 10191198 Procurement of gasoline and diesel fuel for the needs of the Federal Institute for Pension and Disability Insurance Deadline04 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us