Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 18 November 2025

167 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 18 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Defence, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Renewable Energy, Defence, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10198707 Procurement of works on the construction of tractor roads Deadline09 Dec 2025 10198776 Procurement of other materials Deadline09 Dec 2025 10198956 Winter maintenance of streets and local roads in the territory of Kiseljak municipality for 2026. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10200498 Procurement of equipment for beekeeping Deadline01 Dec 2025 10200499 Delivery of prepared meals to school Deadline02 Dec 2025 10200849 PBF-RFQ-Production of Documentary film Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201515 Acquisition of licenses for forensic equipment Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201527 Procurement of equipment for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports at Masarykova 37 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201557 Medical uniforms and footwear for the needs of operating rooms and cabinets Deadline03 Dec 2025 10201566 Spare parts for diesel hydraulic locomotive DLZ110 - electrical part Deadline27 Nov 2025 10201612 Procurement and implementation with commissioning and user training of the audio-visual signaling system with connection to the existing fire alarm system and laying of cable insta Deadline27 Nov 2025 10201642 Procurement of cars for the needs of the municipal administration Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201649 RENOVATION OF THE ZLACA FACILITY Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201654 Cloud Backup Services (2026-2028) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201657 Public procurement of an official vehicle for the needs of the Faculty of Medicine of the University of Banja Luka Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201663 Procurement of LED lighting in D1 and D2 (Reconstruction of lighting in sports halls D1 and D2) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201664 Medical devices II/14/2025 ELISA tests, cytokines, screening tests for the needs of clinical biochemistry and laboratory medicine Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201676 Procurement of official uniforms for members of the Security Service Deadline02 Dec 2025 10201685 Construction of a wet junction at the Azem training ground, MZ Pribava Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201693 OP EDTZ-34/25 - Procurement and delivery of fuel for vehicles distributed in the area of ​​the municipalities of Kalesija and Sapna, for the needs of the Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201694 Public procurement of services, creation and maintenance of the OC Jahorina website, email hosting and business email Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201697 Procurement of support services for disaster recovery site security equipment Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201698 Carrying out daily expert work on the rehabilitation of Radnička street from RAZA towards Alići - Road infrastructure in the business zone of Majdanska polje Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201699 Construction PVC carpentry for foster home - 1 key Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201700 Procurement of winding services and servicing of electric motors and circulation pumps Deadline24 Nov 2025 10201701 Rehabilitation of Radnička Street from RAZ to Alići (road infrastructure in the Business Zone of Majdanska Polje) Deadline04 Dec 2025 10201702 Spare parts for EŠ type excavators Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201703 Procurement of marketing and electronic information services Deadline27 Nov 2025 10201704 Framework agreement on the procurement of rubber mats for the crossing of heavy road vehicles at a road crossing with 3 tracks. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201705 Embankment maintenance (vegetation control) along DKB - CHE Čapljina Deadline16 Dec 2025 10201706 Advertising the BiH Lottery through advertising spaces in TC Mercator and TC Bingo Deadline24 Nov 2025 10201707 Reconstruction of the bridge in Tribistovo Deadline24 Nov 2025 10201726 Tool Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201728 Reconstruction of the Tešanj-Bukva roundabout Deadline15 Dec 2025 10201730 Public procurement of services - Renting a stage for the needs of the event "Kladuska Winter 2025" Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201732 RECONSTRUCTION OF THE STUDENT SANITARY CENTER ON THE 2ND FLOOR OF THE SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201734 Construction of Blagojevići waterworks I phase Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201736 Procurement and installation of traffic signs in the zones of road crossings over the railway line Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201738 Construction of footpaths in Tolisa Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201740 Acquisition of a passenger motor vehicle Deadline10 Dec 2025 10201742 Public procurement of the service of creating an inventory of flora, fauna and fungi in the protected landscapes of Starača and Tišina Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201744 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PANELS Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201746 Procurement of network equipment Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201747 Procurement of firefighting equipment (PP apparatus and hydrant equipment) for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline10 Dec 2025 10201749 JN 96/25 Procurement of natural gas Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201751 Maintenance and service of passenger cars for the needs of the Neretva Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline11 Dec 2025 10201753 Procurement of services Advertising of vacancies of the Employment Agency of the RS Deadline04 Dec 2025 10201755 Contract for the purchase of a multipurpose universal shredder (MOBILE CRUSHER for biowaste in nursery production) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201757 Supervision services for the execution of preparatory works for the cleaning of the route - Šejkovača location Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201759 Veeam licenses Deadline27 Nov 2025 10201761 Procurement of tires for work machines and vehicles Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201763 Calibration services of laboratory apparatus and other laboratory equipment of the Federal Agro-Mediterranean Institute Mostar Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201765 Procurement of lighting decorations Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201767 Spare parts for tractors Hittner no. 53/25 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201770 Procurement of two pianos for the needs of the Junior High School of Music Zenica Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201771 Procurement of milk and milk products for the needs of the prison kitchen Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201773 Procurement of protective equipment for PVP members Deadline03 Dec 2025 10201774 EARTH WORKS Deadline02 Dec 2025 10201775 Photocopying services (printer rental) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201777 Chemical products Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201778 Rehabilitation of storm surge barriers on the Diva Grabovica flood for the needs of the Neretva Hydroelectric Branch, Jablanica Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201779 Reconstruction/overhaul of elevators in the building of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in Sarajevo, Hamdija Čemerlića 2 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201780 Services of felling and production of timber, transportation of timber from stump to storage on forest truck roads in department 196/2 PJ "Cvrcka" in the area of ​​ŠG "Čemern Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201781 "Purchase of office supplies for the needs of the Šamac Municipal Administration" Deadline27 Nov 2025 10201782 KZ 169/25 Procurement of belts for belt gravity thickeners Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201785 PERFORMANCE OF WORK ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF THE HOUSE OF CULTURE VI. PHASE - VITEZ MUNICIPALITY Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201786 Procurement of priority equipment for "Renovation of business premises" Ilijaš Deadline15 Dec 2025 10201787 Procurement of e-archive services Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201788 Obtaining licenses for the Fortinet Firewall appliance Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201789 Procurement of OWIS system maintenance services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201790 Procurement of liability insurance services for the needs of JZU Hospital Trebinje Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201791 Office and consumables Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201792 Pasteur pipette Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201793 Adaptation of the 13th floor of the RMK building Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201794 Creation of project documentation Deadline03 Dec 2025 10201795 Procurement of service and maintenance of motor vehicles in Doboj Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201796 Gas cannons for dispersing birds Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201797 Acquisition of additional licenses for the payroll software solution Deadline27 Nov 2025 10201798 Rotary packing machine for sterile material Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201799 Procurement of works on the arrangement of the school yard and the approach to the school Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201800 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201801 Works on the approach plateau PC 76200 Bijeljina Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201802 Procurement of construction works on the repair of leaks on local water supply lines by lots (02.07/3-02595/25) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201803 Procurement of mandatory insurance services and full comprehensive insurance of official vehicles Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201804 Serums for blood groups Deadline03 Dec 2025 10201805 Procurement of construction-craftsmanship and installation works for the adaptation of space in Terminal B Deadline12 Dec 2025 10201807 Procurement of electrical assembly, intervention and other works on MV and LV network and EEO, number 02.07/3-02630/25 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201808 Procurement of autoclaves Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201809 Playgrounds for children at the Donja Mahala location, Gojka Vukovića street Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201810 Reagents for biochemical analyzer Autolyser Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201811 Carrying out daily professional supervision over the execution of works. Water supply of the spatial unit of the "Pašin konak" Municipal Health Center - Hajderovići phase I with Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201812 Public procurement of goods - procurement of the upgrade of the veterinary information system (FVIS) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201813 PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF GOODS Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201814 KZ 172/25-Equipment for remote monitoring and management at Butila WWTP Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201815 Procurement and delivery of firewood for the needs of the municipal administration of the municipality of Srebrenica for the heating season 2025/2026 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10201816 171/25 Low-voltage equipment for electrical cabinets at WWTP Butila Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201817 DEVELOPMENT OF REGULATORY PLAN "BUSINESS ZONE WEST" Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201818 Procurement of bitumen and bitumen emulsion Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201819 Investment maintenance of business facilities and the area around the facilities Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201820 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL ENERGY Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201821 RENOVATION OF THE FACADE OF THE POST OFFICE 73280 Čajniče Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201822 Procurement of elevator maintenance services for the needs of the Public Registry Department (Framework agreement with one supplier for 2026 and 2027) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10201823 Procurement of hydrant goods (10 pieces) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201824 T 119/25 Procurement of conveyor belts Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201826 Procurement and implementation with commissioning and training of users of the sanitary water heating system with its own heat pump and automation for the needs of Sarajevo Prison, Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201827 Procurement of meteorological equipment Deadline03 Dec 2025 10201828 Procurement and delivery of various food products Deadline12 Dec 2025 10201829 Acquisition of radar data for the north and south-west area of ​​FIR Sarajevo Deadline05 Jan 2026 10201830 procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management, for four (4) lots Deadline01 Dec 2025 10201831 Renewal of licenses for antivirus protection Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201832 Procurement of spreading material for winter maintenance of local roads Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201859 MFP printer rental services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10201860 LOT 1: Procurement and delivery of a permanent license for connecting the LPR camera to the central information OCR system LOT 2: Extension of the license for the software for anal Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201863 Procurement of fuel for the Bank's official vehicles Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201865 Procurement of cytotoxic and accompanying drugs in oncological indications Deadline29 Dec 2025 10201872 Acquisition of Cisco Data Firewall licenses Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201876 Procurement of hiring services for construction machinery Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201880 Testing of safety equipment, for the needs of Production Activities - Bihać Plant Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201914 Procurement of refrigerator calibration services Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201917 Procurement of software development services for editing the website of the University of Sarajevo - Faculty of Economics Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201927 Engagement of the inspection body in accordance with the regulation on monitoring the emission of pollutants into the air Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201928 Transcutaneous bilirubinometer Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201929 Usluga Disaster recovery as a Service & Backup as a Service (DraaS&BaaS) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201930 Replacement of the protection system of the 35 kV plant – HPP Jajce II Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201931 Recultivation of the inactive part of the landfill - II phase for the needs of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch Deadline12 Dec 2025 10201933 Promotional material Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201934 Procurement of full casco insurance services for motor vehicles with the included risk of theft for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" a.d. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201935 Contract on the public procurement of expert supervision over the execution of works on the project - Construction, reconstruction and rehabilitation of uncategorized road routes i Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201936 Supervision of works on: Replacement of expansion joints on the bridge (M17-012-301) over the branch of Jablanica lake, Ribići, on road M17, section Konjic - Jablanica 1, km 10+38 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201937 Food and hygiene products Deadline04 Dec 2025 10201938 Contract on the public procurement of works - Construction, reconstruction and rehabilitation of uncategorized road routes in the territory of the municipality of Velika Kladuša - Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201939 Procurement of electricity Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201940 Procurement of electricity Deadline27 Nov 2025 10201941 CONSTRUCTION WORK FOR INSTALLATION OF UNDERGROUND CONTAINERS Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201942 "Procurement and delivery of equipment for equipping the extended stay at the Elementary School "Mladen Stojanović" in Laktaši" Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201943 Spare parts for remote reading Deadline08 Dec 2025 10201944 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF UNDERGROUND CONTAINERS Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201945 Provision of motor vehicle insurance services of the Ministry of Finance and Treasury of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201946 Preparation of the forest management basis for private forests for the area of ​​the Central Bosnian Canton Deadline30 Dec 2025 10201947 Procurement of oil and oil derivatives Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201948 Procurement of works - Removal of the earthen ramp with construction of the AB wall (Preparatory works for the construction of the sports hall) Deadline04 Dec 2025 10201949 Procurement/rental of public address space Deadline28 Nov 2025 10201950 FAILURE AND REPLACEMENT OF FRONT WIPER MOTORS AND WATER SEPARATORS ON THE COMPAKTOR CAT MACHINE Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201951 "Renovation - renovation of GP North premises - 1st floor" in Mostar Deadline04 Dec 2025 10201952 Street caps - plastic Deadline02 Dec 2025 10201953 Filling and certification of oxygen cylinders Deadline26 Nov 2025 10201954 Spare parts and material for the needs of electrical protection and control in TE Tuzla Deadline04 Dec 2025 10201955 Decision on starting the procedure for selecting the most favorable bidder for ongoing maintenance and repair of Škoda brand motor vehicles in Banja Luka, which are out of warrant Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201956 Reconstruction and adaptation of classrooms and rooms for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201957 Reconstruction and paving of the local Bukva road Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201958 Procurement of coal for the 2025/2026 heating season Deadline25 Nov 2025 10201959 Regional advertising-rental of billboards Deadline24 Nov 2025 10201960 Defect of Cummins engine electronic fuel injection system on Hyundai 210 NLC backhoe Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201961 Maintenance of the Digital Platform of Sarajevo Canton Deadline09 Dec 2025 10201962 LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR THE BIOCHEMICAL ANALYZER ERBA XL-640 & ERBA XL-640 PLUS Deadline05 Dec 2025 10201987 Procurement of pellets Deadline28 Nov 2025 10202018 Firewood - coal for the University of Bihać Deadline02 Dec 2025 10202042 Supply of reagents for coagulometer CA - 600 Sysmex Deadline05 Dec 2025 10202046 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE LABORATORY Deadline08 Dec 2025 10202160 Revision of financial statements for the year 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10202171 Winter maintenance of sidewalks, footpaths, squares, parking areas, city roads and local roads that are maintained as needed in the area of ​​the Municipality of Foča in 2026 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10202175 Procurement of a special vehicle for waste removal Deadline28 Nov 2025 10205607 SPA-RFP-Gromizelj wetland restoration plan Deadline01 Dec 2025 10205618 MEG2-IC-Consultant for stock-taking analysis on water sector progress in BiH Deadline21 Nov 2025 10210097 Hematology counter Deadline03 Dec 2025 10210098 Printed promotional-informative material Deadline10 Dec 2025 10210099 Reconstruction of the sanitary facility Deadline28 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us