Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 19 November 2025

164 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 19 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10216305 PERFORMING WORK ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROADS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF RAMA-PROZOR Deadline08 Dec 2025 10216455 Procurement and installation of air conditioners Deadline15 Dec 2025 10216461 Procurement, delivery and installation of air conditioners" - Procurement, delivery and installation of air conditioners for organizational units of the Tax Administration of the F Deadline10 Dec 2025 10216655 Maintenance of streets and roads in the winter period - Winter cleaning (15.11.2025 - 15.03.2026) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10216687 Rehabilitation of local road Papari II phase Deadline09 Dec 2025 10216688 Extraordinary maintenance and rehabilitation of road R419a, section Tomislavgrad-Lipa (repeated procedure) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10217668 Procurement of beverages and catering supplies for the needs of the Municipality of Centar Sarajevo for the year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10217706 Procurement of services for delivering prepared food (catering) to school Deadline03 Dec 2025 10217707 Supply of coffee, juices and food items Deadline28 Nov 2025 10217708 Procurement and equipping of kitchenettes (HE Jajce I and HE Jajce II) Deadline18 Dec 2025 10218189 Public procurement of disinfection, disinsection and pest control services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10218567 LOT 1 Procurement of office supplies and toners and LOT 2 Procurement of small inventory Deadline03 Dec 2025 10218624 Procurement and installation of equipment at the Civil Protection building Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218750 Procurement and installation of computers on the coal weighing system at the tipper station for the needs of the Deadline08 Dec 2025 10218761 Services of felling, export, amount of ŠDS and maintenance of tractor trains, department 150 GJ Majevica Jablanička rijeka, ŠG Majevičko Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218764 Procurement of a vehicle with a ramp for transporting hemodialysis patients Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218769 Procurement of services for painting the premises of a public institution Deadline02 Dec 2025 10218773 Procurement DR Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218777 Procurement of reagents and consumables for Rapid Point 500 apparatus or equivalent for the needs of ZZLD (two-year needs), SKBM Deadline07 Jan 2026 10218779 Procurement and successive delivery of laboratory material - blood sampling systems for the needs of ZU Dom zdravlja Sanski Most Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218781 Reconstruction and extension of the staircase Deadline24 Dec 2025 10218782 Completion of works in the basement floor of the Bijeljina Culture Center, code: DD-17-p1/25 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10218784 Surveying services for the preparation of investment technical documentation for the rehabilitation and reconstruction of road and utility infrastructure damaged during the floods Deadline03 Dec 2025 10218787 The purchase of fuel oil is extra easy with a delivery service Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218789 Protective vests Deadline08 Dec 2025 10218791 Rehabilitation and arrangement of the alternative road route Stupari village - Dubrava Deadline10 Dec 2025 10218793 Procurement of equipment for the City Headquarters of Civil Protection Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218795 Construction works - toilet renovation Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218796 Procurement and implementation of the Vulnerability Management System (VM - Vulnerability Management) in the Federal Statistical Office Deadline28 Nov 2025 10218798 Civil warning siren repair services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218800 Revision of project documentation of power distribution networks and facilities Deadline15 Dec 2025 10218803 POS terminals for classic games of the BiH Lottery Deadline12 Dec 2025 10218806 Procurement of liquid fuels and lubricants Deadline03 Dec 2025 10218808 Procurement of cables and cable accessories Deadline10 Dec 2025 10218809 Procurement and installation of entrance doors on the building of the Finance Directorate of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline11 Dec 2025 10218811 Construction of a new section of the Jovana-Trijebovo road Deadline28 Nov 2025 10218812 procurement of computers and monitors for the needs of ZU Dom Zdravlja Ključ Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218814 Printing services LOT 1 - LOT 4 (projects MONTK and FMON) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218816 Procurement of office supplies Deadline04 Dec 2025 10218823 Electrical protective devices - relays Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218825 Compulsory and comprehensive insurance services for new motor vehicles, 8 vans (9 seats) and one pick-up truck" Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218827 Renovation of the central heating system in the SŠC "Milorad Vlačić", Vlasenica municipality Deadline03 Dec 2025 10218831 Procurement of goods Deadline04 Dec 2025 10218835 drinks for the needs of the hospitality industry Deadline10 Dec 2025 10218840 Steel hot water boiler for heating Deadline10 Dec 2025 10218842 Preparation of studies and issuance of certificates on the energy efficiency of the Fire Station Deadline11 Dec 2025 10218846 Spare parts with installation for Ford Transit motor vehicle Deadline28 Nov 2025 10218848 Earthen construction works for the needs of regular maintenance of EE facilities in DP Centar (Elektro Jajce and Dobretici shops) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10218852 Maintenance of SAP licenses in the FMIS system Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218856 Procurement of original spare parts and maintenance services of SIEMENS equipment Deadline10 Dec 2025 10218861 "Mobile tank for diesel fuel 9000 L" Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218865 Pediatric consumables Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218870 Supply of spare parts for the engine on the SWINGO 250 SC cleaner Deadline08 Dec 2025 10218871 procurement of computers and computer equipment Deadline01 Dec 2025 10218873 Tower serveri Deadline09 Dec 2025 10218875 Project revision for elevators Deadline10 Dec 2025 10218876 Internet services during 2026, code: IT-08/25 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10218889 Procurement of occupational safety equipment for the needs of the Zenica Correctional Institution Deadline08 Dec 2025 10219272 Maintenance of the HNŽ/K Geoportal for 2026 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10219289 "Procurement of a motor vehicle" for the needs of the Pale Faculty of Economics Deadline10 Dec 2025 10219351 Furnishing of chemical, electrical and mechanical cabinets Deadline09 Dec 2025 10219458 Execution of emergency intervention works on roads in the winter period in the area of ​​the city of Banja Luka: LOT 1-LOT 7 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10219531 Procurement and delivery of electrical materials for public lighting Deadline10 Dec 2025 10219532 Toners and cartridges for printers Deadline03 Dec 2025 10219535 SANITARY MATERIAL Deadline09 Dec 2025 10219536 Procurement of support services for Oracle licenses Deadline08 Dec 2025 10219538 PROPERTY INSURANCE for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) years (tender number: 12-101/25) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10219540 Procurement of services, mandatory monthly inspections, servicing and corrective maintenance of elevators for the needs of BHRT Deadline28 Nov 2025 10219541 Procurement of services - Physical and technical security of facilities, testing of fire alarm systems, maintenance and preparation of certificates in facilities of the Contracting Deadline28 Nov 2025 10219543 Rental of equipment for protocol manifestations Deadline10 Dec 2025 10219545 Procurement of reagents and consumables for the two-year needs of the Institute for Laboratory Diagnostics SKB Mostar Deadline08 Jan 2026 10219547 Photocopy paper 80 gr. A4 (500/1) (3,500 come) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10219548 Stone and stone aggregates Deadline09 Dec 2025 10219550 Construction works on the Museum of the 505th Cavalry Brigade, Phase IV Deadline09 Dec 2025 10219552 Expansion of the water supply network in Pučila to 1033/2 K.O. Bijeljina village, code: DD-23/25 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10219553 Tooth of bucket (1,500 pcs.) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10219554 Procurement of works on the improvement and decoration of the existing premises of the State Regulatory Agency for Radiation and Nuclear Safety Deadline28 Nov 2025 10219556 procurement of firewood Deadline01 Dec 2025 10219558 Ice rink rental Deadline28 Nov 2025 10219559 Construction of Zasjeka reservoir V=200m3, MZ Trnovci and MZ Džakule, city of Gračanica Deadline09 Dec 2025 10219561 Toners Deadline09 Dec 2025 10219563 Consumer goods for the year 2026 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10219565 Repair of the roof at the Post Office 75430 Srebrenica Deadline09 Dec 2025 10219567 Procurement and delivery of toner Deadline01 Dec 2025 10219568 "Continuation of the construction of the children's playground in Gornji Mioč - repeated procedure" Deadline28 Nov 2025 10220848 Various snack products - repeated procedure Deadline08 Dec 2025 10221308 OCT-Optical coherence tomography with an integrated system with a built-in computer, el. desk and printer Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221312 Procurement of machines for ticket collection in RZC Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221322 Thermal and time relays, cam switches and buttons and signal devices Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221356 Electrical equipment, lighting fixtures and decorative lighting for the maintenance of BiH Lottery facilities Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221362 Consulting services in the field of ICT system management and ICT risk (harmonizing the operations of the Development Bank of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina with the new Deadline01 Dec 2025 10221364 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for official vehicles and work machines Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221440 PERFORMING WORKS ON THE ASPHALTING OF THE ATHLETICS TRACK AT THE CITY STADIUM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF VITEZ Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221441 Removal services of chemical, potentially infectious and pharmaceutical waste Deadline01 Dec 2025 10221442 Performing works on the reconstruction of public buildings Deadline10 Dec 2025 10221443 Mandatory motor vehicle insurance - auto liability, comprehensive motor vehicle insurance, property insurance Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221444 Procurement of electrical materials, hygiene materials, plumbing materials and locksmith materials Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221445 Procurement of chemicals (MONTK projects) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221446 Reconstruction of communal facilities (canopies) in order to ensure the functionality and safety of public transport Deadline08 Dec 2025 10221447 Provision of services for the construction of the main retaining wall construction project (AB wall) in Nova Cesta Street at no. 42 and the main road rehabilitation project (asphal Deadline11 Dec 2025 10221448 Public procurement of works on the completion of the lightning protection installation of the "Jezerski" Elementary School, Bosanska Krupa Deadline01 Dec 2025 10221449 Electricity Deadline05 Jan 2026 10221450 Public procurement of rescue service equipment services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10221451 Creation of websites, web domains and hosting for the EUROPASS and EUROGUIDANCE networks Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221453 72/25 Services of felling, production and export of wood assortments Deadline05 Jan 2026 10221454 Procurement and installation of joinery for the central school Deadline03 Dec 2025 10221455 Provision of services for the development of the main project for the rehabilitation of the traffic road in Donja Vogošća street in the length of approx. 1,500 m and the main pro Deadline10 Dec 2025 10221456 Maintenance of ventilation Deadline08 Dec 2025 10221457 Procurement of medicines Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221458 Public procurement of goods - bread and pastries for feeding workers Deadline05 Dec 2025 10221459 Regular annual service of eight VG 70 respirators and one prunus respirator Deadline09 Dec 2025 10221460 Electronic accessories for excavator EŠ Deadline08 Dec 2025 10221461 Construction of storm sewers within RP "Barica" ​​section M20-Silos-M20 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10221463 Maintenance of the construction part of TS and other EE facilities for the needs of the "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Branch Deadline11 Dec 2025 10225661 GCF-National Evaluation Expert for Final Independent Evaluation Deadline26 Nov 2025 10225663 WASSP-RfQ-Production and installation of security doors on location TB Visoko Deadline27 Nov 2025 10228271 PURCHASE OF PELLETS FOR CENTRAL HEATING FOR THE NEEDS OF ŠGD Deadline28 Nov 2025 10228276 CONSTRUCTION OF PHOTOVOLTAGE POWER PLANT WITH LIGHTING Deadline09 Dec 2025 10228280 Procurement of works for the reconstruction and arrangement of 2 offices in the Police Academy Training Facility Deadline09 Dec 2025 10228385 Electrical installation works Deadline10 Dec 2025 10228386 Procurement of solid fuel based on wood - wood pellets JU Secondary School Center "Petar Kočić" Šipovo Deadline09 Dec 2025 10228387 Carrying out works on the rehabilitation and reconstruction of toilets in the school building Deadline11 Dec 2025 10228388 Carrying out reinforced concrete works in the school yard Deadline03 Dec 2025 10228390 Works on the reconstruction and extension of the existing sewage system Deadline01 Dec 2025 10228392 Replacement of part of the existing electrical installation in the boiler room of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering Deadline09 Dec 2025 10233068 Procurement of physical security services and rental of a protective fence for New Year's Eve 2026 in Goražde Deadline04 Dec 2025 10233090 Procurement of maintenance services for the existing laboratory information system "LIS" Deadline02 Dec 2025 10233091 Repair of the engine failure of the working machine CATERPILLAR 434F 2014. year Deadline15 Dec 2025 10233092 Construction of a water supply network and water facilities in the area of ​​the City of Bijeljina, code: SKP-37/25 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233501 MAS promotion services - media buying (press clipping, media monitoring, media plan and agency mediation), agency services, production services, photography services, copywriting, Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233600 Works on regular and winter maintenance of the A1 highway section Putnikovo brdo - Zenica north Deadline16 Dec 2025 10233605 Supply of fuel Deadline09 Dec 2025 10233616 procurement of firewood for the needs of "Liješće" elementary school in 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10233617 Acquisition of licenses for Microsoft office 2024 and AutoCAD Deadline03 Dec 2025 10233618 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR EXCAVATOR TEREX RH 120E-FIRST INSTALLATION Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233619 ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION MATERIAL WITH INSTALLATION Deadline03 Dec 2025 10233620 Material and tools for fire protection and for upgrading the fire engine Deadline09 Dec 2025 10233621 Batteries for the needs of hospital departments/departments/2 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10233622 "Procurement of laboratory equipment for indicative air quality measurement" for the needs of the Faculty of Technology in Zvornik Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233623 Construction and craft works on the Administrative Building of OJ PEE Deadline11 Dec 2025 10233624 Various food products Deadline19 Dec 2025 10233625 Regular maintenance and servicing of "Land Rover" PMV in the warranty period for 2026 and 2027 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10233626 T 115/25 Procurement of overhaul service of hydraulic components Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233627 T 114/25 Procurement of hydraulic hoses for mining machinery Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233628 preparation of studies on energy efficiency and an energy certificate Deadline02 Dec 2025 10233629 Urine analyzer for urine sediment analysis Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233630 service procurement: research for the purpose of determining the level of information of the population of Republika Srpska about the role and importance of insurance; Deadline02 Dec 2025 10233631 Procurement of property insurance services, collective personal insurance and comprehensive insurance of official cars of the Employment Agency Deadline08 Dec 2025 10233632 Regular maintenance and servicing of "Volkswagen" PMV in the warranty period for 2026 and 2027 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10233633 SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE AND FLOCULANT Deadline02 Dec 2025 10233634 procurement of various medical devices Deadline18 Dec 2025 10233635 Procurement of spare parts for trucks Deadline09 Dec 2025 10233636 Regular maintenance and servicing of "Audi" PMV in the warranty period for 2026 and 2027 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233637 PURCHASE OF A NEW LIEBHERR EXCAVATOR TRANSPORT REDUCER Deadline09 Dec 2025 10233638 Procurement of leaflets for the needs of the Hybrid Post Service Deadline16 Dec 2025 10233639 Procurement of disinfection, disinsection, deratization and deviperation services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10233640 Procurement of a cochlear implant for the needs of the Otorhinolaryngology Clinic of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline12 Dec 2025 10233641 Procurement of ice rink rental services with accompanying equipment. Deadline02 Dec 2025 10233642 Other repair and maintenance services - funds from water fees Deadline10 Dec 2025 10233643 Procurement of white goods (refrigerators and stoves) for MZ Trnjaci, MZ 1. Maj, MZ Ivici, MZ Klanac, MZ Broduša and Youth Center Deadline04 Dec 2025 10233644 Acquisition of a used waste container lifter Deadline01 Dec 2025 10233645 Stage installation and sound system services for the needs of City events Deadline04 Dec 2025 10233646 Transfer of ongoing vehicle maintenance services to Sarajevo Canton in 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10233647 Procurement of technical equipment (audio, video and lighting) Deadline04 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us