Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 20 November 2025

113 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 November 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10237794 Subscription to EBSCOhost+EDS database Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237836 Procurement of internet services for the needs of public video surveillance in the area of ​​the municipality of Bratunac Deadline02 Dec 2025 10237841 Subscription to the HeinOnline database Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237844 Procurement of office furniture Deadline02 Dec 2025 10237846 Subscription to the Groove Music Online database Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237847 food goods control service for 2026 and 2027 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10237849 Procurement of vehicles for the needs of civil protection Deadline01 Dec 2025 10237850 Procurement, delivery and installation of a cinematographic projector Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237852 Overhaul of pumping facilities in 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10237853 Subscription to the JSTOR database Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237855 Electricity for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital (tender number: 11-109/25) Deadline06 Jan 2026 10237857 Procurement of works on the completion of the complex "Memorial household of Lepa Radić" in Gašnica Municipality Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237859 "CONSTRUCTION OF A BASKETBALL COURT IN THE SETTLEMENT OF LUKAVAC GRAD" CITY OF LUKAVAC Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237861 Rehabilitation of part of the local road Breza-Prhinje, Breza municipality Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237863 Procurement of beverages for the cafe kitchen Deadline03 Dec 2025 10237865 Purchase of salt spreader Deadline01 Dec 2025 10237866 Procurement of comprehensive vehicle insurance services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10237867 Car tires Deadline08 Dec 2025 10237869 Procurement of mandatory vehicle insurance services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10237871 Procurement of press equipment maintenance services for the needs of the Institute for Public Health of the Republic of Srpska Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237873 Procurement service repairs the electric motor, generator and HV transformer Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237874 Medical consumables Deadline09 Dec 2025 10237876 Surgical sutures and meshes 3046/25 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237878 Procurement of vehicle repair and maintenance services in the Zvornik Regional Center Deadline10 Dec 2025 10237880 "Reconstruction and extension of the distribution network of the water supply system Gračanica - Phase II, City of Gračanica (Krak towards the main road M4)" Deadline09 Dec 2025 10237881 Procurement of electrorepromaterials, electrical devices, lighting fixtures and the like Deadline11 Dec 2025 10237882 Procurement of ammunition Deadline04 Dec 2025 10237884 Tablet computers for promotional tourism purposes Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238150 Procurement of support pumps Deadline10 Dec 2025 10238153 Performing the maintenance service of the Single Account General Ledger application and the information system for tracking other income (ISOP) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10238157 Procurement of advertising material Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238161 Procurement of worker certification services in the field of counter-divisional protection Deadline02 Dec 2025 10238165 Procurement and installation of an elevator in the JU Dom zdravlja building in Tešnje Deadline16 Dec 2025 10238170 Procurement of equipment and materials for vertical signaling Deadline09 Dec 2025 10238172 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238175 Insurance services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238176 Procurement of stationery and toner for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline11 Dec 2025 10238179 Removal of municipal waste for the needs of the City Administration of the City of Bijeljina during 2026, code: OZP-30/25 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10238181 Procurement and delivery of wheelchairs for the needs of the Health Care Service of the Gerontological Center Sarajevo Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238182 Procurement of salt for sprinkling roads (0-4 mm) and mixture for the wet process of treating the pavement for the needs of J.P. "RAD" doo Lukavac Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238184 Consumer foodstuffs Deadline11 Dec 2025 10238186 Procurement of collective insurance services for workers and assets of the Public Fund for Child Protection Deadline03 Dec 2025 10238187 Procurement of police equipment Deadline10 Dec 2025 10238188 Rehabilitation works Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238190 Maintenance of accelerographs at the Gorica and Grančarevo dams and preparation of the annual report on seismological observation Deadline09 Dec 2025 10238192 CONSTRUCTION OF A GROUND-FLOOR RESIDENTIAL BUILDING IN ĐULIĆI SETTLEMENT FOR THE ROMA FAMILY OF SENAD HUSEINOVIĆ Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238195 Earthen construction works for the needs of regular EEO maintenance and construction of connections, DP Jug, Pogon Mostar, Poslovnice Elektro Stolac, Neum and Ravno Deadline12 Dec 2025 10238255 Maintenance (repair and calibration) of physical and geodetic instruments for technical observation for the needs of the Neretva Hydroelectric Branch, Jablanica Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238265 Procurement of used trucks Deadline10 Dec 2025 10238268 Procurement of software maintenance services and data backup servers Deadline03 Dec 2025 10238272 Fuel for official vehicles Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238273 PELLETS Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238294 HTZ equipment Deadline09 Dec 2025 10238357 Sajle i žabice no. 55/25 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10238434 Employee insurance and compulsory and comprehensive insurance with the risk of car theft Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238444 Maintenance of the technical protection system Deadline04 Dec 2025 10238447 Acquisition of a passenger motor vehicle Deadline02 Dec 2025 10238556 Procurement of spare parts and service of the Kinevo Zeiss OP microscope at the Clinic for Neurosurgery Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238597 Procurement of tires for fire engines and other vehicles Deadline09 Dec 2025 10238642 Computer equipment - souvenir shop Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238645 Dental material - LOT 14 KARPUL (CARPUL) NEEDLES Deadline03 Dec 2025 10238647 Collective combined insurance service for employees of the Federal Directorate of Commodity Reserves Deadline03 Dec 2025 10238652 Carrying out works on the rehabilitation of wet nodes Deadline02 Dec 2025 10238850 procurement of the service of collection and final disposal of hazardous medical waste - cytostatics Deadline05 Dec 2025 10238852 Laboratory reagents Deadline15 Dec 2025 10238854 Procurement and delivery of electricity for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs HNŽ/K and stationed radars in the area of ​​Mostar, Konjic and Jablanica Deadline10 Dec 2025 10238856 Procurement of dental material Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238857 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238859 Financial statement audit services for 2026, 2027 and 2028 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10238860 Equipment for DMA zones (separated measuring points) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10238861 procurement of electricity Deadline10 Dec 2025 10249398 GREEN SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE - energy efficiency and renewable sources Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249456 Servicing and maintenance of motor vehicles Deadline10 Dec 2025 10249535 Tender number: 3000001036 - Repair and maintenance services of passenger vehicles of the Directorate of JP Elektroprivreda BiH Deadline16 Dec 2025 10249536 Tires for passenger vehicles no. 49/25 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10249537 Procurement of works on the arrangement of the up-and-out plateau of the parking lot at the location around the Atrij facility with the creation of advertising panels Deadline01 Dec 2025 10249538 Acquisition of CAL licenses Deadline02 Dec 2025 10249539 Expenses for ongoing maintenance of air conditioners Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249540 Supply of fuel Deadline10 Dec 2025 10249541 Procurement of medical equipment Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249544 Procurement and successive delivery of ice cream Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249546 PROCUREMENT AND SUCCESSIVE DELIVERY – PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL Deadline01 Dec 2025 10249547 Performing works on the reconstruction of the fecal sewage network and the construction of a new storm sewer network in the Orahov Brijeg settlement, Vogošća municipality - colle Deadline12 Dec 2025 10249548 Medical devices I/56/2025-C - Osteosynthetic material for the needs of the Ear, Nose and Throat Clinic with head and neck surgery Deadline02 Dec 2025 10249549 Procurement of clothes, shoes and bedding Deadline03 Dec 2025 10249550 Public procurement of works on the rehabilitation of a part of wild waste disposal sites in the area of ​​the protected land landscapes of Starača and Tišina Deadline02 Dec 2025 10249551 Reconstruction of pedestrian paths in Wilson's Promenade Deadline09 Dec 2025 10249552 Medical devices for the needs of KCUS I/15/2025-B - Non-sterile latex gloves Deadline10 Dec 2025 10249553 Procurement and delivery of fruits and vegetables Deadline02 Dec 2025 10249582 Public procurement of goods - procurement of spare parts for passenger vehicles, trucks and construction machinery AD Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249587 Bulk material transportation services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10249593 Creation of an action plan for climate neutrality and adaptation to climate change in the municipality of Kreševo Deadline01 Dec 2025 10249594 Fuel for official vehicles Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249597 OTHER SERVICES - DESIGN, INSTALLATION AND INSTALLATION OF A LOCAL OPTICAL NETWORK FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ZENICA CANTONAL HOSPITAL for a period of 1 (one) year (tender number: 12-108/ Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249599 Renting an ice rink for the needs of the winter town in Gradačac Deadline02 Dec 2025 10249601 Procurement and configuration of server equipment (physical servers) with upgrade services of the server part of the system (system software, database management systems) and migra Deadline12 Dec 2025 10249604 Procurement of fuel for motor vehicles Deadline12 Dec 2025 10249620 "Purchase of laboratory reagents" for the needs of the Medical Faculty of Foča Deadline05 Dec 2025 10249621 Procurement of goods Deadline08 Dec 2025 10249622 Procurement of spare parts and provision of services for servicing entrance - exit ramps and parking meters for the needs of KCUS Deadline16 Dec 2025 10249623 Open procedure no. 231/25 - Procurement of spare parts for excavator Hyundai R800LC-9 I Deadline12 Dec 2025 10249624 Manual grease gun with hose (10 pcs) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10249625 Procurement of rental services, maintenance, support and upgrading of the accounting program for the needs of the Department for Economic and Financial Affairs, University Clinical Deadline05 Dec 2025 10249626 T 118/25 Procurement of motor vehicle liability insurance service including car accident Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249627 Procurement of modular facilities Deadline01 Dec 2025 10249628 Insurance of motor and trailer vehicles " Vodovoda" a.d. Banja Luka Deadline10 Dec 2025 10249629 Purchase of car tires Deadline01 Dec 2025 10249630 Maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Jajce in 2026 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10249631 Procurement of goods Deadline05 Dec 2025 10249632 Public procurement of computer material Deadline05 Dec 2025 10249633 Acquisition of a motor vehicle Deadline12 Dec 2025 10249634 Revision of the Main Project of the City Stadium "Mračaj Jajce" Deadline02 Dec 2025 10249635 Maintenance of ambulances. Deadline05 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us