Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 21 November 2025

79 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 21 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 21 November 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10251573 Expression of Interest (EOI) – Design, Photography and Videography Services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10251579 SDG2BIH-Digital Business Process Analyst for AIKT RS Deadline02 Dec 2025 10251580 SDG2BIH-Digital Business Process Analyst for Federal Ministry of Justice Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254214 PURCHASE OF INTERACTIVE BOARDS FOR THE MIROSLAV KRELŽA SCHOOL IN ZENICA Deadline01 Dec 2025 10254225 Procurement of concentrators and modules for remote reading of heat energy meters - KZ 29/25 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254226 Supply of fuel Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254243 Procurement of works on the maintenance of truck roads in the area of ​​SBK/KSB forestry Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254292 Lot 2048 - Accumulator batteries Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254297 Procurement of medicines, medical and dental materials Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254336 Reconstruction of public lighting, installation of led lighting in the area of ​​Mrkonjić Grad municipality Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254338 Renovation of the roof at the community center in Prijakovci Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254339 Control devices for cranes Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254340 Geostasis brochure printing Deadline01 Dec 2025 10254341 Procurement of biological / biologically similar drugs - rituximab, trastuzumab and bevacizumab in oncological indications Deadline12 Jan 2026 10254342 Electric detonators, lighters, non-electrical detonators, non-electrical connectors, stick, mining cap No. 8 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254343 PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF ORGANIZED TRANSPORTATION OF EMPLOYEES FOR THE NEEDS OF ATCU II Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254345 Special souvenir shop design services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10254346 Reconstruction of the parking lot - repeated procedure Deadline03 Dec 2025 10254347 Tender number: 01-17757-1/25 for the procurement of ultrasound devices for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics and the Department for Thoracic Surgery Deadline12 Jan 2026 10254348 Adaptation of the space at the Institute's headquarters - repeated procedure Deadline05 Dec 2025 10254349 Procurement of consumables for the angio room for the needs of the Trebinje Hospital Deadline13 Jan 2026 10254350 Procurement of official vehicle servicing services - LOT 2 - repeated procedure Deadline04 Dec 2025 10254351 FINANCIAL - ACCOUNTING SERVICES Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254352 Maintenance of the municipal waste dump Deadline15 Dec 2025 10254353 "Rehabilitation of three landslides on the regional road PI - 5102, section of the RS/FBiH border (Podkozara) - Miljeno - Čajniče", reference 133/25 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254354 Publication of an advertisement in Dnevni list for the year 2026, code: OZP-28/25 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10254355 Procurement of drugs from the List of drugs used in hospital healthcare Deadline12 Jan 2026 10254356 Lot 1911 - Head Deadline08 Dec 2025 10254357 Procurement of office furniture for KPZ. Deadline10 Dec 2025 10254358 Servicing and maintenance of official cars Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254359 Asphalting works Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254360 Procurement of biological drugs in malignant indications Deadline12 Jan 2026 10254361 Procurement and installation of an automatic fire alarm system in the Velika Kladuša Health Center Deadline03 Dec 2025 10254362 technical inspection and vehicle registration services Deadline17 Dec 2025 10254363 Procurement of water meters and devices for finding leaks on pipelines Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254364 "Maintenance and repair services of installations (hydro, electrical and mechanical installations) in the building of the City Administration of Gračanica and other buildings owne Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254365 Procurement of goods Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254366 Lot 1111 - Spare parts for Mercedes Benz cars Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254367 Construction of connections for the irrigation system. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10254368 Procurement of fiscalization system development services Deadline04 Dec 2025 10254369 Tender number: 01-16071-1/25 for the procurement of a modern CTG device for the needs of the Clinic for Gynecology and Obstetrics Deadline15 Dec 2025 10254370 Procurement of items for the cafe Deadline08 Dec 2025 10254371 176/25-"Technical inspection of vehicles" Deadline15 Dec 2025 10254373 Public procurement of food products for the needs of Trebinje Penitentiary Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254374 Arrangement of the mineral house with a museum setting, arrangement of the old cave town, geostasis, lookout point and creation and installation of panels Deadline05 Dec 2025 10254375 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline01 Dec 2025 10254376 Industrial oils and coolants for the "Višća" Plant Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254377 Procurement - licenses and maintenance of software for access control and data security Deadline03 Dec 2025 10254378 Performing locksmith and welding services for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Power Plant Branch Deadline17 Dec 2025 10254379 Fire protection of buildings for the needs of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch Deadline19 Dec 2025 10254380 Bull semen Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254381 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS Deadline01 Dec 2025 10254382 Xrana for game (maize in grain and cattle salt) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10254383 Sanitary material (plaster bandages and plaster pads) for the needs of the JZU Hospital "St. Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline05 Dec 2025 10254384 Autocleaner Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254385 Procurement of New Year's haberdashery Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254386 Acquisition of licenses Deadline01 Dec 2025 10254387 FORWARDER SERVICES AND CUSTOMS BROKERAGE SERVICES Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254388 Procurement of construction and craft works on the rehabilitation of the pitched roof above the large hall at the Cultural Center in Goražde Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254389 Acquisition of vehicles through financial leasing Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254390 Means and equipment for eye and face protection Deadline03 Dec 2025 10254396 Material for cleaning and hygiene Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254402 Procurement of materials for advertising and propaganda for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" a.d. Bijeljina Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254406 Lot 1 – Portable computer - laptop Lot 2 – Bar code scanner Deadline10 Dec 2025 10254409 Mobile wooden fair houses Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254414 Execution of construction and craft works on the adaptation of the building for the needs of the Municipal Health Center Popovac in Popovac and the renovation of the roof of the fa Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254416 KZ-99/25 – Painting and painting works, for the needs of the "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Subsidiary Deadline15 Dec 2025 10254417 Procurement of testing, maintenance and servicing of fire alarm systems manufactured by Fittich. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10254720 Procurement and delivery of electricity for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs HNŽ/K and stationed radars in the area of ​​Mostar, Čapljina, Čitluk, Stolac, Neum Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254783 Extension of antivirus protection license Deadline11 Dec 2025 10254819 Acquisition of licenses for software and network devices Deadline10 Dec 2025 10254838 Tender number: 01-15497-1/24 for the procurement of a spare part for the existing Stellaris Ellite device Deadline02 Dec 2025 10254894 Procurement of ultrasound machine goods Deadline01 Dec 2025 10254906 Material and equipment for transformer overhaul, for the needs of the Deadline18 Dec 2025 10255747 DTPS-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of IT equipment for FMRSP Deadline22 Dec 2025 10255939 Health Systems Improvement Project Deadline31 Dec 2027 10261562 Gynecological chair for women with disabilities Deadline08 Jan 2026 10261921 Home Healthcare Bag Deadline12 Dec 2025 10266513 GTP-IC-Strategic Environmental Assessment Expert Deadline04 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us