Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 24 November 2025

161 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 24 November 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10270253 PUBLIC CALL FOR CIVIL SOCIETY ORGANIZATIONS/NON-GOVERNMENTAL ORGANIZATIONS IN BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA TO SUBMIT PROJECT PROPOSALS UNDER THE REGIONAL PROGRAMME FOR LOCAL DEMOCRACY IN Deadline19 Dec 2025 10273698 GCF Readiness-RFP-Development of Nationally Determined Contributions 3.0 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10273741 SPA-RFP-Development of joint promotion packages for protected areas in BIH Deadline24 Nov 2025 10273760 GCF-RFQ-Civil works on Faculty of Mining, Geology and Civil Engineering, Tuzla Deadline27 Nov 2025 10273844 Personal protective footwear Deadline30 Nov 2025 10276370 PBF-RFQ-Production of Documentary film Deadline01 Dec 2025 10277051 SPA-RFP-Gromizelj wetland restoration plan Deadline01 Dec 2025 10280203 Maintenance of the GIS system of public lighting of the Canton of Sarajevo with the purchase of an annual license Deadline11 Dec 2025 10282814 JAVNI POZIV ZA ORGANIZACIJE CIVILNOG DRUŠTVA/NEVLADINE ORGANIZACIJE U BOSNI I HERCEGOVINI ZA PREDAJU PRIJEDLOGA PROJEKATA U SKLOPU REGIONALNOG PROGRAMA LOKALNE DEMOKRATIJE NA ZAPA Deadline22 Dec 2025 10283445 Preventive and intervention service of the parking system with included spare parts Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283453 Acquisition of a used motor vehicle - road Deadline08 Dec 2025 10283455 Maintenance of the KS public lighting GIS system with the acquisition of an annual license Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283484 Procurement and installation of visible hot water network for the needs of JU Fifth Elementary School Brčko Deadline16 Dec 2025 10283485 Procurement of boiler room maintenance services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283487 Polished wire and insulating material for electric motors Deadline05 Dec 2025 10283489 Procurement of regular preventive maintenance of motor vehicles for the needs of JZU Hospital Trebinje Deadline08 Dec 2025 10283491 "Procurement of computer equipment" for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy in Pale Deadline17 Dec 2025 10283493 "Purchase of office furniture" for the needs of the Faculty of Philosophy in Pale Deadline17 Dec 2025 10283494 Diesel fuel without toll included Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283495 Procurement of office supplies Deadline16 Dec 2025 10283497 Creation of a sewage system with purifiers/devices/wastewater specified by the project - Main project of collection, treatment and discharge of technological wastewater from the ex Deadline16 Dec 2025 10283498 Procurement and delivery of used (second-hand) vehicles with equipment for winter road maintenance Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283501 Laboratory tests for the needs of external control during the execution of works Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283546 Fuel oil Deadline08 Dec 2025 10283548 Application solution for managing IT services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283600 ISO 20000 – IT service management, ISO 22301 – business continuity management system, ISO 27001 – information security management system (certification) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283601 Creation of a feasibility study, investment and business plan, conceptual solution of the conceptual design of the new University Hospital (tender number: 12-91/25) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10283602 Repeated procedure for regular maintenance of local roads and city streets in winter conditions in the area of ​​Posušje municipality for 2025/2026 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283603 Procurement of computers, laptops, printers and uninterruptible power supply devices - JN 17/2025 Deadline18 Dec 2025 10283606 Procurement of equipment for the digital transformation of cinema halls - Phase I (Cinema projector and other equipment for cinema screenings) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283613 Maintenance of the hardware part of the traffic control and management system on all sections of the A1 highway Deadline06 Jan 2026 10283614 Improvement and maintenance of the protection and rescue information system Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283617 Servicing of Komatsu bulldozers for the needs of the Thermal Power Plant Deadline16 Dec 2025 10283624 O.P. number: 230/25 - Procurement of rubber-flexible pipeline for drainage Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283626 Procurement of construction works for the decoration of the facade, the entrance area and the interior of the work areas of the RTV HB building in Rodoč. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283627 Additional facilities within the sports fields Deadline17 Dec 2025 10283629 Computer equipment Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283630 Carrying out works on the rehabilitation of sanitary facilities Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283631 License extensions for antivirus software - CC 30/25 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283636 Procurement of chemical agents Deadline09 Dec 2025 10283639 Mobile ice skating rink rental Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283642 Procurement of electricity for the needs of the Banking Agency of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283644 Procurement and installation of artificial grass for football Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283646 Procurement of services - Maintenance and repair services for multifunctional printer devices Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283647 Various construction works for business facilities, for the needs of the "Elektrodistribucija" Branch, Bihać Deadline19 Dec 2025 10283649 Thermal insulation of external walls and facade works on the building of the police station in Prača Deadline08 Dec 2025 10283651 Furnishing of the Historical Memorial Center - Phase II (multimedia) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283655 Procurement of consumables for the Afias 1 device Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283656 Procurement, delivery and installation of mobile kitchen equipment for the needs of the Tuzla Canton Logistics Service Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283659 Procurement of software for monitoring the careers of students and alumni (GEAR project) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283666 Spare parts for excavators type EŠ (brush holder) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10283669 Procurement of printing and binding services for official materials of the City of Goražde Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283670 Procurement of uniforms for members of the Mixed Specialized Unit for Emergency Interventions and the City Headquarters of Civil Protection Deadline16 Dec 2025 10283672 "Procurement of footwear for equipping CZ structures" Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283673 Procurement of museum display cases Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283681 Procurement of toner and cartridges for photocopiers Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283683 Revision - Reconstruction of the M18 road, with the construction of the third lane, section Stupari - Vitalj, subdivision Prijanovići (km 0+000) - Hrastić (km 2+730), L= approx. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283684 Provision of building cleaning and hygiene maintenance services in the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo and local communities Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283685 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283688 Procurement (works), adaptation and reconstruction of existing toilets in the central building of the "Dom zdravlja" Visoko Deadline23 Dec 2025 10283689 Procurement of speech therapy equipment Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283690 Maintenance of public lighting in the area of ​​the City of Zavidovići during 2026 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283691 Advertising services for the needs of the High Judicial and Prosecutorial Council of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283692 Project documentation drafting services - Drafting of the Conceptual and Main Project of the City Market in Bosanska Krupa Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283695 Consumables for GC-MS and HS-GC-FID Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283696 10203-145/25 - Procurement of fresh meat for the needs of the Neretva Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline16 Dec 2025 10283700 Suspension and connection accessories for networks with insulated and non-insulated conductors Deadline08 Jan 2026 10283701 1642-15-1/25 "Purchase of electricity" Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283703 Procurement of insurance services for buildings of the City of Tuzla Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283704 Servicing services of working machines Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283706 Supervision of works on: 1. Replacement of dilation devices on the M14-004-29 bridge over the Una river, Bosanska Otok, on road M14, section Otok - Novi Grad 1, km0+008, 2. Replace Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283707 Apparatus for radiofrequency nerve ablation (RFA) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10283709 Procurement of air conditioning and ventilation systems in FUP facilities Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283712 Creation of a conceptual solution for the development of numismatics in order to mark the 30th anniversary of the Central Bank of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline09 Dec 2025 10283715 170/25 Sewage ceramic and concrete pipes Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283716 Procurement of reagents for the detection of pathogens from blood, cerebrospinal fluid, sputum and stool and nasopharyngeal swabs, applicable to the PCR system - Film Array 2.0 Tor Deadline09 Jan 2026 10283718 Repromaterial and reagents for molecular typing of antigens (erythrocytes and platelets) and antiplatelet antibodies Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283719 Spare parts for screw compressor type: L75F-10A Deadline04 Dec 2025 10283720 You breathe be helikopter Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283722 Procurement of computers Deadline05 Dec 2025 10283723 Procurement and installation of LED lighting Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283727 Electricity Deadline04 Dec 2025 10283728 Procurement (goods) of a hematology analyzer with reagents for the needs of the Laboratory Diagnostic Service Deadline22 Dec 2025 10283729 MEDICAL CONSUMABLES 5TH (FIFTH) CIRCLE for the needs of the Zenica Cantonal Hospital for a period of 2 (two) years, (procurement number: 11-111/25) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283732 REGULAR INSPECTIONS AND TESTING SERVICES: OF CABLE CARS, SKI LIFTS, ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS, LIGHTNING PROTECTION INSTALLATIONS, MACHINES AND OTHER OBJECTS AND EQUIPMENT FOR WORK Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283733 Technical vehicle inspection services and tachograph calibration Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283734 Regular bridge maintenance works: 1. Repair of expansion on the bridge over the Prijezinac stream and the deep bay (M17-011-342), Zukići on the M17 road, Tarčin-Konjic section, k Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283735 Warming of the Croatian home in Kupres Deadline09 Dec 2025 10283738 Procurement of brush and plow trucks Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283739 Procurement of a water flow meter with associated manhole and mounting elements - source of Husić Vrelo Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283744 Robe acquisition - Sentinel device Deadline18 Dec 2025 10283745 Revision of the main projects on the basis of which water acts for complex water facilities are not issued Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283747 Medicines for the needs of the Department of Pediatrics Deadline16 Dec 2025 10283749 Provision of public address, lighting and sound system services at the events of the Municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283750 Insurance of motor vehicles Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283752 Procurement of mill hammers for the needs of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch Deadline17 Dec 2025 10283754 Procurement of toner and cartridges Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283756 ASPHALTING WORKS Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283759 Plumbing material Drežnica II phase Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283761 Sports hall Kruševo - continuation of construction Deadline19 Dec 2025 10283762 Printing services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283764 Public procurement of office supplies and small inventory Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283766 Elevator maintenance – OJ PEE Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283768 Pre-insulated pipes and fittings without insulation Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283771 Mining exploration works and deep drilling as part of the exploration of the L-45 Orašnica II phase Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283773 Procurement of cantilever cranes for manipulation of small aggregate drainage pumps - CHE Čapljina Deadline19 Dec 2025 10283775 Procurement and delivery of electricity in the area of ​​the city of Sarajevo - Reljevo, Vogošće, Travnik, Kladnja, Kakanj, Olova, Semizovac, Zenice, Visoko, BS Kovačići, B Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283776 Revision of the main projects for the needs of the Municipality of Breza Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283777 Procurement of electricity Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283779 Procurement of EKG apparatus, holter, scales and pressure gauges for the needs of Organizational Units, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283781 Computer equipment Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283782 Supervision services for the construction of the water supply pipeline in the settlements of Stubica and Zvirići Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283784 Audio public address system with installation for BiH Lottery facilities Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283786 Chemicals Deadline04 Dec 2025 10283789 Maintenance of IBM Maximo licenses Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283790 Procurement of materials for regular maintenance of the Automation plant for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant Branch Deadline18 Dec 2025 10283791 Certification of welders Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283793 Procurement of blood pressure gauge Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283797 KZ 173/25 Reagents for spectrophotometer Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283808 JN 99/25 Procurement, transport and installation of a submersible bollard at the entrance to Trg Sabita Hadžića Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283813 Procurement of pellets for the needs of the mixed high school Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283820 KCUS Wi-Fi system upgrade service Deadline05 Dec 2025 10283821 Professional literature (IATA) for the year 2026 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283825 Procurement of official footwear for members of the Security Service - boots Deadline04 Dec 2025 10283830 Lot 2151 - Synthetic motor oils Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283831 Maintenance of electromechanical equipment - compressor aggregates Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283832 Procurement of a watch for the Hrasno podhodnik Deadline03 Dec 2025 10283833 The service of creating the main executive project of the tunnel,, Zvizd, on the regional road R-443a Kreševo-Han Ivica-Lepenica, on the Kreševo-Lepenica section, location: Han I Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283835 Purchase the SMS guess service Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283839 Interior decoration of the cultural center HKD Napredak Kreševo Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283841 Fire protection of the Municipality's facilities Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283844 Lot 3135 A Tachograph calibration service Deadline08 Dec 2025 10283845 "Performance of works on the construction of fecal sewage in the Šakušići settlement, Malešići municipal municipality" Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283849 Consumables for chainsaws no. 51/25 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10283852 Various office equipment and supplies Deadline08 Dec 2025 10283854 Winter service Deadline05 Dec 2025 10283856 Procurement of textbooks for 1st and 6th grade students Deadline09 Dec 2025 10283857 Procurement, manufacture and installation of steel protection for windows Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283858 Procurement of HTZ equipment (work clothes and shoes) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283859 Children's packages Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283861 Procurement of computer equipment and supplies for the needs of the Public Institution Federal News Agency Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283863 Support for projects to strengthen energy efficiency - renovation of facades Deadline10 Dec 2025 10283864 Carrying out works on winter maintenance of city streets, local and uncategorized roads Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283865 Service of technical observation of embanked dams at landfills Deadline10 Dec 2025 10283866 Computer and electronic equipment for the Faculty of Education and Rehabilitation (realization of the MONTK project) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283867 Services for connecting the production hall to the electricity grid Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283868 PURCHASE OF SMALL INVENTORY (KITCHEN, HAIRDRESSING, BEDDING AND OTHER SMALL INVENTORY) Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283869 Subsequent works on the construction of the book park Deadline10 Dec 2025 10283887 Winter maintenance of the Medakovo-Šije-Trepče local road for the 2025-2026 season Deadline12 Dec 2025 10283987 VARIOUS APPLIANCE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283988 Procurement of office supplies Deadline05 Jan 2026 10283989 Maintaining the cleanliness of the administrative building Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283990 Medical devices for the needs of KCUS I/13/2025-B- Sanitary material REPEATED PROCEDURE II Deadline06 Jan 2026 10283991 Lot 2049 - Adhesives and related products Deadline08 Dec 2025 10283992 Public procurement of winter equipment Deadline11 Dec 2025 10283993 Car wash services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10283994 Personal protective footwear Deadline02 Dec 2025 10283995 Renovation of the entrance to the Lamela building, No. 4, Mirsada Crnkića Street, Bosanska Krupa Deadline10 Dec 2025 10283997 Consumable laboratory material IV Deadline19 Dec 2025 10283998 Personal work clothes Deadline05 Dec 2025 10283999 FOREST UTILIZATION SERVICES - accidental pleasure Deadline10 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us