Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 25 November 2025

99 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 25 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Real Estate, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Real Estate, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10286447 EUFRP-ITB-Construction of two housing units in the Municipality of Jablanica Deadline15 Dec 2025 10291925 Supply of fuel Deadline15 Dec 2025 10291943 Procurement of an official motor vehicle for the needs of the Department of Health and other services-Subdivision for Social Protection Deadline14 Jan 2026 10291975 Procurement of business suits/uniforms for employees of the counter hall and reception Deadline17 Dec 2025 10291978 Construction of public lighting in the Municipalities of Međugorje and Municipalities of Bijakovići Deadline16 Dec 2025 10291984 Procurement of electricity for school needs Deadline04 Dec 2025 10291995 Procurement and installation of licenses for the BOSCH DICENTIS conference system Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292003 LED lighting installation service Deadline10 Dec 2025 10292008 Procurement of web platform maintenance services of the BiH Council of Ministers Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292009 Procurement of parts with installation and maintenance services of UPS devices ITA Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292012 License maintenance services for the needs of KCUS Deadline18 Dec 2025 10292020 Adaptation of toilets in SPC Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292023 Procurement of book printing services Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292024 Procurement of server equipment Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292090 Procurement of a delivery vehicle Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292093 Tender number: 01-16723-1/25 for the servicing of the operating microscope OPMI Pentero Carl Zeiss Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292096 procurement of equipment for road traffic control Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292101 Contracted transportation services from PLC Banja Luka Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292104 Procurement of electricity Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292106 Procurement of fuel tank calibration services and measuring devices (measuring bar, thermometer, aerometer...) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292107 purchase of equipment for the yard in the Naša djeca Brčko Kindergarten and Amusement Park facility Deadline08 Dec 2025 10292109 Arrangement of the area around the stadium in Donji Polje Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292110 Preparation of fire protection and occupational safety reports with certification of the main projects from the point of view of fire protection Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292113 Rehabilitation of the Grđevac-Porječani road Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292115 Supply of fuel for official motor vehicles Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292117 Services of delivering prepared food (catering) to school-snacks Deadline09 Dec 2025 10292120 Spare parts for IVECO DAILY Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292122 Procurement of food items and beverages during 2026 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10292125 Procurement of spare parts/services for preventive and interventional servicing of devices/systems manufactured by OLYMPUS for the needs of several OJ KCUS Deadline17 Dec 2025 10292130 Procurement of solid fuel boilers Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292133 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292135 Connecting sports-recreational with touristic and historical areas on the territory of the Željezno Polje municipality: Continuation of the road rehabilitation on the Orčevići-G Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292137 Procurement of sports equipment for the Gubavica district school hall Deadline16 Dec 2025 10292138 Acquisition of an active passage chamber-active pass box Deadline22 Dec 2025 10292139 Paving works of part of the final phase of Fejićeva Street Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292141 Overhaul of pumps in the engine room for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Power Plant Branch Deadline19 Dec 2025 10292142 Purchase of a piano Deadline04 Dec 2025 10292144 Procurement of regular and comprehensive vehicle insurance services Deadline16 Dec 2025 10292146 Procurement and installation of boards with house numbers, names of streets, settlements and inhabited places, with the creation of an address register for the area of ​​the ci Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292150 Reconstruction of the roof covering of the reading room in Šarci Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292154 Procurement and successive delivery of tires Deadline04 Dec 2025 10292156 Infectious waste bags Deadline18 Dec 2025 10292157 Procurement and installation of wall coverings for the Historical Memorial Center Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292158 COMPETITIVE REQUEST FOR THE SUBMISSION OF OFFERS FOR THE PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF ISEP INFORMATION SYSTEM HOSTING SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF LAW DEFENSE Deadline11 Dec 2025 10292160 Procurement of Internet access services for the needs of the Disaster Recovery (DR) location of the e-Government Service Deadline08 Dec 2025 10292162 Procurement of spare parts/services for preventive and interventional servicing of devices/systems manufactured by SHIMADZU used in KCUS clinics Deadline16 Dec 2025 10292167 Renovation of business premises Ilijaš Deadline16 Dec 2025 10292170 Procurement, installation and commissioning and operation of aggregates for electricity Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292173 Car tires Deadline08 Dec 2025 10292200 Procurement of workers' insurance services Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292203 Procurement of goods - books for children Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292206 Procurement and installation of r/d for small working machines - mowers, trimmers, self-propelled mowers - 02.07/3-02667/25 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292210 Acquisition of a new version of OWIS Deadline08 Dec 2025 10292212 Procurement of computers and computer equipment Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292215 City decoration services for holidays Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292226 Remediation of landslides and stormwater in the settlement of Donje Paprasko Deadline04 Dec 2025 10292233 Hiring a security agency for the protection of persons and property for the Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292242 Locksmith and welding services for the needs of TPP Tuzla Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292244 Creation of projects of the derived state done at the level of the main project Deadline09 Dec 2025 10292249 Open procedure no. 229/25 - Procurement of cargo vehicle, van - Van Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292252 Procurement of medical gases for the two-year needs of the University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline09 Jan 2026 10292256 Public procurement of services - printing services Deadline04 Dec 2025 10292261 Procurement of goods Deadline10 Dec 2025 10292263 Procurement of renovation and adaptation of wet rooms and bathrooms Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292265 Services for publishing texts, advertisements, contests, obituaries and notices in daily newspapers Deadline09 Dec 2025 10292267 Public procurement of fresh meat for the children's nutrition of the JPU "Naša radost" Modriča in 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292271 Procurement of meat Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292273 Procurement of promotional material with the logo of JP Elektroprivreda BiH d.d. - Sarajevo Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292274 PROCUREMENT OF SNOW CLEARING PLOWS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CLEANING SERVICE Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292277 Air conditioning maintenance services for the needs of the "Elektrodistribucija" Branch, Travnik Deadline08 Dec 2025 10292279 Procurement of works on the restoration of the roof at the Lug - Branković Regional School Deadline09 Dec 2025 10292280 Medicines Deadline16 Dec 2025 10292291 transportation of workers Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292292 "Development of the Geotechnical Project for landslide rehabilitation in the Gračanica municipality, Javor settlement, and the Landslide rehabilitation project in the Gornja Oraho Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292296 Repair and maintenance of analog clocks at the Cengić Vila public clock Deadline17 Dec 2025 10292297 Procurement of mobile devices Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292300 Tender no. 01-14734-1/25 for the procurement of pharmaceutical raw materials Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292302 Exterior decoration of Trg Heroja Park Deadline16 Dec 2025 10292304 Procurement of rehabilitation and adaptation of the hall in the Police House Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292306 Construction crafts and plumbing and sewerage works for the needs of the Police of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline17 Dec 2025 10292309 Collective insurance of employees of the city of Cazin from the consequences of an accident, vehicle and property insurance Deadline04 Dec 2025 10292314 RENT OF AN ICE RINK FOR THE SEASON 2025/2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292316 PURCHASE OF TEXTBOOKS FOR 1ST AND 6TH GRADE Deadline09 Dec 2025 10292319 Procurement of works to replace internal doors in FMUP facilities Deadline05 Dec 2025 10292321 Procurement of materials for the construction of the LV network-connection for the cave Ledenica Deadline08 Dec 2025 10292325 Acquisition of a musical instrument - accordion Deadline04 Dec 2025 10292327 Procurement of the "Drone" device with accompanying equipment and software for the needs of geodetic surveying Deadline16 Dec 2025 10292329 Procurement of works on ongoing maintenance of shelter premises managed by the City of Tuzla, Phase I Deadline15 Dec 2025 10292331 Agreement on the purchase and sale of waste removal and landfill services for 4 years Deadline16 Dec 2025 10294027 fruits and vegetables (nutrition of persons deprived of liberty) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10296282 Procurement of medical equipment - audiometer for occupational medicine Deadline16 Dec 2025 10296589 Repair of the roof at the Miričina community center Deadline15 Dec 2025 10296590 Assessment of the fair value of real estate MAS Deadline08 Dec 2025 10296591 Provision of transport services for disabled military personnel and family members of martyrs/deceased combatants from the area of ​​BPK Goražda Deadline04 Dec 2025 10296592 Services for preparing the procurement of lightning protection installations for putting them into operation Deadline08 Dec 2025 10298773 Invitation to bid for media monitoring services for hq eufor camp butmir sarajevo at Bosnia And Herzegovina Deadline12 Jan 2026 10299323 GTP-IC-Waste Management Plan and Compliance Expert Deadline04 Dec 2025 10302197 GCF-National Evaluation Expert for Final Independent Evaluation Deadline26 Nov 2025 10302198 WASSP-RfQ-Production and installation of security doors on location TB Visoko Deadline27 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us