Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 26 November 2025

19 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 26 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10306775 Procurement of dental consumables Deadline10 Dec 2025 10307295 Procurement and installation of air conditioners - unified procurement Deadline12 Jan 2026 10307652 Procurement of electrical works in the TEB facility of the University Clinical Center of the RS Deadline05 Dec 2025 10311203 Procurement of fuel for the official vehicles of the Health Center. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10311206 Supply of fuel Deadline09 Dec 2025 10311233 Procurement of spare parts and equipment for the Company's fleet Deadline15 Dec 2025 10311238 Procurement of services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "RUDO" Rudo Deadline16 Dec 2025 10311239 Laparascopic instruments for surgery Deadline16 Dec 2025 10311240 Maintenance of security bags - 41 pieces Deadline15 Dec 2025 10311241 Column for laparoscopy Deadline16 Dec 2025 10311242 Printing, copying and scanning services on rented printers and multifunctional devices during 2026, code: IT-07/25 Deadline17 Dec 2025 10311243 Procurement of beds for the cabin in Tramošnja Deadline15 Dec 2025 10311244 Procurement of spare car parts and servicing of vehicles that are not within the warranty period Deadline09 Dec 2025 10311245 Fixed telephony services during 2026, code: OZP-32/25 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10311246 Procurement of goods for the needs of the cafe in the course of 2026 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10311247 Procurement of medical equipment for the needs of the pathology department Deadline17 Dec 2025 10311248 Tender no. 01-15794-1/25 for the procurement of maintenance services for the business information system Deadline19 Dec 2025 10311249 bread and pastries (for the needs of feeding persons deprived of their liberty) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10311250 Procurement of electrical tools for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" a.d. Deadline16 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us