Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 28 November 2025

109 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 28 November 2025, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10348192 Maintenance of transformer stations, MV and LV electrical equipment Deadline13 Jan 2026 10348288 DIESEL FUEL AND PETROL Deadline17 Dec 2025 10348294 Round steel Ø80 mm (Č.1530) (947.04 kg) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10348301 Supply of markers and sprays for scanning Deadline08 Dec 2025 10348307 Continuation of construction of a facility for people with special needs Deadline29 Dec 2025 10348313 Procurement of financial statement audit services in 2025 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10348319 Construction of a roof structure on containers for housing people in the Ponijeri settlement, Municipality of Kakanj Deadline17 Dec 2025 10348323 Public transport services for workers Deadline18 Dec 2025 10348481 74/25 Services of felling, production and export of wood assortments Deadline12 Jan 2026 10348485 Procurement of reagents and consumables for the operation of laboratory apparatus - closed system Deadline18 Dec 2025 10348490 Rehabilitation of the drive of the main shutter of the Rama HPP entrance building Deadline18 Dec 2025 10348802 invitation for the delivery of offers for the procurement of goods, office consumables number: 2-101-3412/25 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10348805 LOT 2: Supervision of the installation of air conditioners and heat pumps - repeated procedure Deadline11 Dec 2025 10348806 New Year's jewelry Deadline09 Dec 2025 10348808 Procurement of goods - Office supplies Deadline10 Dec 2025 10348811 Medicines from various groups according to ATC classification L-4-2025/2 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10348814 FLOOR COVERINGS Deadline09 Dec 2025 10348820 Competitive request - execution of works on the connection of sewerage from the settlement of Glavice with the sewerage for Vučipolje Deadline08 Dec 2025 10348826 Procurement of used passenger vehicles for the needs of JP RTV SANA Sanski Most Deadline08 Dec 2025 10348832 Rehabilitation of the access road and storm water in the settlement of Zlate - Novo naselje Deadline08 Dec 2025 10348835 Probes for various medical devices Deadline08 Dec 2025 10348839 PP fire apparatus and equipment Deadline10 Dec 2025 10348842 Office supplies Deadline17 Dec 2025 10353315 SEED server (2 commas) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10353368 Procurement of official uniforms, formal uniforms and footwear Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353399 Procurement of Risdiplam Deadline23 Dec 2025 10353402 Permanent fire protection of the buildings of the Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch on the Neretva, Jablanica in the area of ​​the Municipality of Jablanica Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353405 Motor vehicle maintenance services within the warranty period - II repeated procedure Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353406 Installation of bird protection at ČNM Svilaj Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353530 Services of a systematic examination of employees of the Public Institution Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353538 Procurement of software for hydrological monitoring for the needs of the Neretva Hydropower Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353546 Procurement of tools, paints and other accessories in order to equip a workshop for work-occupational therapy Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353551 Maintenance of the information system for diagnostics - transfusion Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353557 Provision of technical support services for system maintenance of the information subsystem of managing office operations in the Ministry of Finance and Treasury of BiH (DMS subsys Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353560 Services for professional training of workers - installation and handling of EX devices for the needs of the Deadline16 Dec 2025 10353566 Procurement of system security testing services Deadline19 Dec 2025 10353569 Office supplies and consumables for printers, faxes and copiers LOT 1: Office supplies LOT 2: Consumables Deadline13 Jan 2026 10353570 Procurement of painting services for the office building of the headquarters of the Federal Institute for Pensions and Disability Insurance, Dubrovačka b.b., Mostar Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353571 Consumables for sterilization purposes for Getinge devices Deadline22 Dec 2025 10353572 Procurement of services - Revision of project documentation Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353573 Supervision of the construction of football stadiums with artificial grass of NK Tošk Tešanj and FC Borac Jelah Deadline22 Dec 2025 10353574 Decoration of the city Deadline12 Dec 2025 10353575 Determining the limit values ​​of individual deformations and assessing the safety of the mathematical model of the HPP Jablanica dam and creating project tasks for the develop Deadline23 Dec 2025 10353576 Plumbing material - large Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353577 Drafting of the Regulatory Plan "Business Zone of Ukraine" of the municipality of Čelinac Deadline23 Dec 2025 10353578 Procurement of works - construction works in Radost kindergarten, rehabilitation of the building Deadline12 Dec 2025 10353579 LOT 1 - Internet access service Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353580 Procurement of wooden poles for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" a.d. Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353581 Liebherr R9350E Excavator Drive Wheel Repair Set - First Installation Deadline10 Dec 2025 10353582 Medical rehabilitation of workers - serious injury at work Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353583 Spare parts for double chain rake conveyor type DGT 790 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10353584 spare parts for vehicles with installation - repeated (vehicles under warranty) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10353585 Procurement of medical supplies for the needs of the "Dr. Rosa Hadživuković" Lopare Health Center, for the period from 01.01. until 31.12.2026. year Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353586 Procurement of food and related products for the needs of the kindergarten Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353587 Winter maintenance services of city streets and local and uncategorized roads in the area of ​​the Municipality of Kozarska Dubica during 2026. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10353588 Supply of magnetic cards with a thermal base Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353589 Procurement and delivery of oil and oil derivatives Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353590 Procurement of office furniture (office armchairs, office typing chairs, conference chairs and free-standing medical tables) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10353591 Tender no. 01-11016-1/25 for the procurement of consumables for the Cobas b221 gas analyzer. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10353592 Public procurement of project documentation creation services Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353593 Procurement and delivery of materials for X-ray diagnostics Deadline22 Dec 2025 10353594 Expansion of the asset management system Deadline19 Dec 2025 10353595 Procurement of medium voltage switchgear and equipment Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353596 Bakery Deadline17 Dec 2025 10353597 Procurement of a pellet boiler and accompanying devices and materials for the purpose of heating the office building used by the administration bodies of the City of Zavidovići an Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353598 Procurement of air conditioners Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353599 Preparation of reconnaissance studies and archaeological research for the project of construction of a lane for slow vehicles on the M18 road, section Stupari - Vitalj Deadline17 Dec 2025 10353600 Winter maintenance of local roads in the area of ​​Orašje Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353601 TCCWB Medical Equipment Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353602 Program of investigative works to find additional quantities of drinking water Deadline16 Dec 2025 10353603 Carrying out works on the regulation of the Koševski stream with the creation of supporting structures in the Pionirska dolina Municipal Municipality Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353604 Reconstruction of the Žepče water supply network - phase I and Water tank V=200m³ Place of construction: Begovina, MZ Begov Han Deadline18 Dec 2025 10353605 Procurement of cleaning services Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353606 Procurement of computer equipment - divided into II LOTs Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353964 PURCHASE OF TONERS FOR PRINTERS, COPIER AND FACSIMILE DEVICES FOR THE SUPREME COURT OF THE REPUBLIC OF SERBIA Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353975 Supervision of flood defense works - Phase of preparatory measures - on protective water structures owned by the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina in the area of ​​the Posav Deadline10 Dec 2025 10353976 Colonoscope Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353977 Public procurement of bread and pastries for children's nutrition of the "Naša radost" JPU in 2026 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10354017 Civil engineering services: design and audit Deadline22 Dec 2025 10354029 Procurement, delivery and installation of new equipment and parts for the rehabilitation of distribution cabinets for several OJ KCUS Deadline19 Dec 2025 10354083 Overhaul of the engine in the cargo motor vehicle Deadline17 Dec 2025 10354089 Procurement of materials and accessories for work-occupational therapy - school equipment and accessories Deadline10 Dec 2025 10354092 Reconstruction of the secondary heating installation of TU TURISTIČKO UGOSTITLJESKEAŠKOLA TUZLA Deadline08 Dec 2025 10354102 Procurement of pressure gauges, electric magnetic valves, thermometers and probes for the needs of HPP Jablanica Subsidiaries of the Hydroelectric Power Plant on the Neretva, Jabla Deadline11 Dec 2025 10354108 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR CIRCULATION PUMPS Deadline18 Dec 2025 10354111 Procurement of a special vehicle - PAUK Deadline17 Dec 2025 10354119 Procurement of musical instruments - repeated procedure Deadline09 Dec 2025 10354120 Mobile telephony services Deadline18 Dec 2025 10354121 Procurement of cleaning products Deadline18 Dec 2025 10354122 materials for building maintenance and repair, with installation (parts for windows, sanitary equipment, boilers, etc.), - repeated Deadline08 Dec 2025 10354123 Procurement of passenger cars (repeated procedure) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10354124 Procurement of welding equipment (MIG/MAG) Deadline08 Dec 2025 10354125 Procurement of infectious, pharmaceutical and chemical waste disposal services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10354126 Procurement of hospital equipment and other consumables Deadline21 Jan 2026 10354127 Service of office machines (Service of copiers, printers, fax machines) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10354129 Procurement of works on the construction of a family medicine clinic in the local community of Orahova Deadline18 Dec 2025 10354130 Procurement of oils and lubricants Deadline17 Dec 2025 10354131 HTZ equipment Deadline18 Dec 2025 10354132 Procurement of waste collection vehicles Deadline17 Dec 2025 10354133 Computer equipment and supplies Deadline18 Dec 2025 10357722 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FIREFIGHTING EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE FIRE AND FLOOD PROTECTION SERVICE IN DVD VITEZ AND DVD STARI VITEZ - VITEZ MUNICIPALITY Deadline19 Dec 2025 10357865 Spa treatment services Deadline18 Dec 2025 10357866 Performing service of low-pressure CO2 system at the facility of the Central Archive Mostar Deadline09 Dec 2025 10357867 Consumables for nuclear medicine/2 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10357868 Procurement of motor vehicle insurance services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10357869 Services of ongoing and preventive maintenance of the existing system for wireless connection of local offices in the area of ​​the City of Bijeljina in the unique computer net Deadline18 Dec 2025 10357872 Lot 1 – Spare parts for centrifugal pumps, Lot 2 – Hydrodynamic couplings, Lot 3 – Spare parts for chain hoists. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10359617 Continuation of the construction of the PSKC Pirota facility Deadline19 Dec 2025 10360049 Lot 1 – Spare parts for a Volvo A35G dump truck, Lot 2 – Spare parts for a Liebherr PR 754 bulldozer. Deadline24 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us