Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 2 December 2025

149 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 2 December 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Meters, Defence, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Meters, Defence, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10394087 Arrangement and protection of agricultural land in the area of ​​k.o. Međeđa and co. Sapna Deadline23 Dec 2025 10394091 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Dec 2025 10394101 Measuring transformers, for the needs of the "Elektrodistribucija" Branch, Bihać Deadline25 Dec 2025 10394105 Procurement of consumables for hygiene for the needs of JZU Hospital Trebinje Deadline15 Dec 2025 10394109 Construction of a garage for the needs of the Brcko District Police Deadline30 Dec 2025 10394112 Procurement of means and accessories for maintaining hygiene Deadline15 Dec 2025 10394115 Works on the rehabilitation of business premises in the Bihać Cantonal Tax Office - Department for compulsory collection Deadline12 Dec 2025 10394116 Reconstruction and renovation of the roof of the school hall in the building of the Medical School of Zenica Deadline24 Dec 2025 10394118 Medical devices I/41/2025 C Hip, knee and shoulder endoprostheses for the needs of the Clinic for Orthopedics and Traumatology Deadline16 Jan 2026 10394121 Earthen construction works for the needs of regular EEO maintenance and making connections, DP JUG Pogon Grude, Poslovnica Elektro Grude Deadline23 Dec 2025 10394124 Procurement of a dozer motor reducer for the use of a transshipment system Deadline22 Dec 2025 10394125 Procurement of printed forms for the needs of the City Administration during 2026, code: OZP-20/25 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10401245 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS - CONSUMABLES FOR WORK IN GROUPS FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR Deadline23 Dec 2025 10401634 Procurement of cleaning and hygiene maintenance services in field offices and detachments Deadline11 Dec 2025 10402068 mixed food products (for the needs of feeding persons deprived of their liberty) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10402069 Procurement and delivery of brown trout fry, for the needs of production activities - Work unit Bihać Deadline12 Dec 2025 10402095 milk and milk products (for the nutritional needs of persons deprived of their liberty) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405318 Rental of trucks with box volume Vs≥15 m3 for the needs of the Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405322 Public procurement of collective insurance services for police officers, civil servants and state employees Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405325 Fuel and lubricants for FGU official motor vehicles Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405373 An open procedure for the procurement of airline tickets for the purposes of official travel of the BiH Border Police Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405375 Tires for official vehicles of the Institute - repeated procedure Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405376 183/25 Inductively coupled plasma with OES (optical emission spectrometry) detector Deadline29 Dec 2025 10405377 Reconstruction of solar panels and water heating tanks in SC Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405380 Procurement of books (literary works) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10405383 Medical consumables Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405385 Procurement of a special firefighting vehicle - car ladder Deadline16 Jan 2026 10405389 Insurance of the basic herd Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405391 Office furniture and inventory Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405393 Procurement and delivery of chemicals and consumables for the needs of the Customs Laboratory Department Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405395 Procurement of vulcanizing services Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405396 Public procurement of coal with delivery Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405399 Tender number: 01-18280-1/25 for the procurement of an information system for managing the process of monitoring and implementing public procurement procedures Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405403 Rehabilitation of the road next to the mosque in MZ Gornja Zenica Deadline05 Jan 2026 10405407 "Construction of a mixed sewage collector in Laktaši" Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405408 Procurement and installation of batteries at the CHE Čapljina plant Deadline09 Jan 2026 10405410 procurement of fixed telephony services Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405413 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CARPENTRY Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405417 Procurement of materials for the renovation/reconstruction of three residential units of returnees and displaced persons in the Municipality of Vukosavlje Deadline15 Dec 2025 10405420 Procurement of fuel for the fleet Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405422 Cleaning of boilers, chimneys and stoves Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405425 Training of workers from the area of ​​ZNR to work with hazardous substances ADR Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405427 Procurement and delivery of dental material for the needs of ZU Dom zdravlja Sanski Most Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405444 Repair and maintenance services Deadline18 Dec 2025 10405445 Procurement of fiscal cash registers (8 pieces) and services of initial fiscalization of the fiscal cash register for the needs of ŠGD "Hercegbosanske šume" d.o.o. Kupres Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405446 Procurement of fruits and vegetables in 2026 and 2027 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405447 Procurement of property valuation services by authorized appraisers Deadline15 Dec 2025 10405448 Procurement of works on the improvement and decoration of the existing premises of the State Regulatory Agency for Radiation and Nuclear Safety Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405449 Procurement of a winter jacket for JSP Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405450 Acquisition of a used truck (van) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405451 The service is regular maintenance of the WDXRF system and replacement of spare parts Deadline17 Dec 2025 10405452 Medical devices II/32/2025 - Reagents for rapid detection of bacteria and fungi by mass spectrometry - MALDI-TOF for the needs of Clinical Microbiology Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405453 Repeated competitive request for the delivery of bids for the procurement of computer equipment Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405454 Procurement of audit services for financial statements for the year 2025 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10405455 Procurement of small laboratory inventory and consumables Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405456 Adaptation of ceilings and lighting in the corridors of the school building Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405457 Procurement of specific medicines Deadline15 Jan 2026 10405458 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405459 SERVICES - PREPARATION OF PROJECT DOCUMENTATION FOR FAECAL SEWAGE NETWORKS IN THE AREA OF VITEZ MUNICIPALITY (LOT 1-LOT 5) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405460 Procurement of radio and television services for the needs of the City of Goražde Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405461 Replacement of PVC joinery in SC Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405462 Electric motors Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405463 Reconstruction in the faculty building Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405464 Procurement of goods - a motor vehicle for the needs of the Mayor's Office Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405465 Construction of sports and recreational fields Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405466 Paving of the Old Town - phase 6 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405467 Procurement of vehicles for the needs of the Service for the Economy and Civil Protection (Fire Department) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405468 Public procurement of heat energy supply, water supply and garbage collection services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405469 Service Agilent MP-AES measurement system service Deadline17 Dec 2025 10405470 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS - OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405471 Rehabilitation of existing illegal landfills that threaten the health of the population Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405473 Purchase of heating Deadline15 Dec 2025 10405534 Insurance of employees of the Constitutional Court of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline18 Dec 2025 10405586 Antifreeze and the rest Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405594 Arrangement of public space in Medjugorje (Ćorkov dolac) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405609 Procurement and delivery of indirect guns for space heating Deadline11 Dec 2025 10405613 Construction of tennis courts in the sports and recreation area Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405615 Other electronic spare parts Deadline23 Dec 2025 10405619 drinking water Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405622 "Procurement of project documentation preparation services for the reconstruction of the Faculty of Law building in Pale" for the needs of the Faculty of Law of the University of E Deadline24 Dec 2025 10405624 NEW YEAR'S PACKAGES Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405626 Construction of the section of secondary sewerage Napredak-Dom Raduša Deadline26 Dec 2025 10405628 Books, forms and printed material Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405629 Procurement of planting material grading services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10405630 Supply of graphic panels with installation Deadline12 Dec 2025 10405631 Laboratory material Deadline16 Dec 2025 10407677 Performing the service of manual washing of motor vehicles at the Main Office and Regional Center Banja Luka and Regional Center Tuzla Deadline15 Dec 2025 10407678 Pipeline excavation and backfilling works and other construction works Deadline12 Dec 2025 10407679 Execution of decoration works for the New Year holidays Deadline12 Dec 2025 10407680 "Development of the main project and UTU for the project: Rehabilitation of tunnel no. 60 on the main road MI-111 (old designation: M-18), section Dobro Polje - Miljevina at st km Deadline23 Dec 2025 10407681 PAINTING WORKS Deadline23 Dec 2025 10407682 Procurement and installation of combined water heating tanks in SC Deadline12 Dec 2025 10407684 Procurement of services for the preparation of investment and technical documentation by lots for the needs of the Department for Agriculture, Forestry and Water Management of the Deadline19 Jan 2026 10407689 Procurement of services - extension of the current ArcGIS desktop standard version 10.8.2. licenses - for the needs of employees of the BiH Statistics Agency Deadline12 Dec 2025 10407739 Laying of sewage pipes along Jelina stream L=175m, Sapna settlement in Sapna municipality Deadline25 Dec 2025 10407740 Procurement of a thermal transmission substation in the MUP building in Tešnje Deadline29 Dec 2025 10407741 Delivery and installation of construction carpentry Deadline16 Dec 2025 10407742 Procurement of works - execution of works on the reconstruction of the existing network infrastructure by upgrading communication cabinets and increasing the link in the headquarte Deadline25 Dec 2025 10407743 Repeated procedure - Procurement of medicines Deadline17 Dec 2025 10407744 Construction material Deadline19 Dec 2025 10407745 Tender number: 01-15307-1/25 for servicing and maintenance of medical equipment manufactured by "DRÄGER" (services and spare parts) according to the Full (TOP) system for the need Deadline25 Dec 2025 10407746 Procurement of work clothes and protective equipment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10407747 Rental and maintenance of mobile toilets Deadline15 Dec 2025 10407748 Delivery and installation of steam flow meters Deadline24 Dec 2025 10407749 Rehabilitation of the ventilation pipe in GKB - CHE Čapljina Deadline23 Dec 2025 10407751 PROCUREMENT OF FELLING, EXPORT AND EXCLUSION SERVICES (RESOLUTION OF ACCIDENTAL PLANTS) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410836 Procurement of printers for the needs of the Center for Social Work Velika Kladuša Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410841 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the contracting authority and its administrations. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10410847 Performing the annual license renewal service of 3CX Enterprise 64 simultaneous calls for the purposes of the Indirect Tax Administration Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410874 02.13/404-98/25 Cleaning, security services (guard services) of the Brod Municipal Administration building and courier services during 2026 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410875 Digital mammogram with the option of upgrading with tomosynthesis and workstation Deadline24 Dec 2025 10410876 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410877 Valve for diesel unit - ČE Čapljina Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410878 KZ 50/25/P Rehabilitation of the old service facility Deadline15 Dec 2025 10410879 "Construction of connections for the irrigation system" (repeated procedure) Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410880 Procurement of food products Deadline16 Dec 2025 10410881 Procurement and delivery of fuel oil for heating the building of the Municipal Administration of the municipality of Kozarska Dubica in 2026. Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410882 Procurement of medicines, medical consumables, laboratory reagents and lab, consumables and microbiological serums and consumables for the needs of JZU General Hospital Dr. "Mustaf Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410884 Procurement of furniture for furnishing the premises of HAZU BiH Deadline22 Dec 2025 10410886 Supply of natural gas for the heating needs of the Institution Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410888 Rehabilitation of the road in the village of Arnauti, the section of the road towards the community center and the section of the road in the hamlet of Polje Deadline06 Jan 2026 10410891 Apparatus for removing bronchial mucus Deadline15 Dec 2025 10410894 Public procurement of printing services for the National Newspaper of the County of Zapadnoherzegovačka Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410895 Painting the premises of the Maglaj Municipality building Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410897 MINING RUBBER BOOTS Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410899 Medicines of various groups according to ATC code for the needs of KCUS I/13/2025 (part of groups A, B, C, H, J, L, M, N and R) - Repeated procedure Deadline24 Dec 2025 10410901 Reagents and consumables for the laboratory Deadline22 Dec 2025 10410902 Procurement of goods - Procurement and installation of a heat pump in the post office 88 400 Konjic Deadline17 Dec 2025 10410904 Agreement on the procurement of work uniforms Deadline15 Dec 2025 10410905 DMS maintenance services for 2026 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410907 Open procedure no. 41/26 - Procurement of canned meat Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410910 Procurement and delivery of fuel during 2026 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410917 "Purchase of computer equipment" for the needs of the Rectorate of the University of East Sarajevo and the Music Academy of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline25 Dec 2025 10410921 Procurement of apparatus for freezing plasma samples (3S) system for the needs of the Transfusion Center, University Clinical Hospital Mostar Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410925 10203-153/25 - Procurement of food items, food supplements, milk and dairy products and fresh fruit and vegetables for the needs of the Neretva Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch, Ja Deadline24 Dec 2025 10410931 Thermoblock Deadline25 Dec 2025 10410933 Open procedure no. 06/26 - Procurement of maintenance services for the piping system of the boiler and other facilities in 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10410940 Procurement and delivery of various pipe fittings and fittings for the needs of the Public Institution "Ergela" Vučijak, Prnjavor Deadline15 Dec 2025 10410944 Open procedure no. 04/26- Procurement of rotary equipment maintenance services in the GPO of the Thermal Power Plant and the pumping station for the year 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10410948 Procurement of dental consumables and instruments for the needs of dental medicine of the Faculty of Medicine of the University of Mostar Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410952 Gas SF6 in bottles (Sulfur Hexafluoride) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10410956 Tender number: 01-16278-1/25 for the procurement of batteries for the needs of the University Clinical Center of the Republic of Srpska Deadline16 Dec 2025 10410960 Procurement of dental material for the needs of the Dental Service and Dental Techniques of the "Dr. Rosa Hadživuković" Lopare Medical Center, for a period of one year from the d Deadline15 Dec 2025 10410966 Open procedure No. 31/26 - Procurement of internal and external cleaning services of the boiler plant for the needs of RJ TE in 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10410967 Open procedure no. 12/26 - Procurement of services for ongoing operation of the OŠIP plant in 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10410969 Procurement of services - IT maintenance of network and server equipment Deadline12 Dec 2025 10410970 Procurement of conductometers and pH meters for the needs of the Termoelektrana "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch Deadline23 Dec 2025 10410972 Open procedure no. 11/26 - Procurement of services for the ongoing maintenance of the OSiP plant in 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10410974 PURCHASE OF A USED TRUCK - PUTAR TRUCK Deadline22 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us