Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 5 December 2025

97 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 5 December 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, Real Estate.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10457059 Reparation and digitization of land registers Deadline21 Jan 2026 10457061 Procurement of prosthetic-orthotic material Deadline08 Jan 2026 10457063 Repair and servicing of LV devices and rotary machines with a power of less than 23 kW Deadline24 Dec 2025 10457064 Procurement of diesel crawler excavators, buckets, bucket volume Vk≥2.0m3, engine power N≥170kW for the needs of the "Kreka" Coal Mine d.o.o. Tuzla Deadline21 Jan 2026 10457066 Forest exploitation services in departments 97 and 105 CRŽ 42 and 58 KR Deadline25 Dec 2025 10457067 "PROCUREMENT OF MINIBUS - VEHICLE FOR TRANSPORTATION OF DIALYSIS PATIENTS" Deadline29 Dec 2025 10457068 Overview of fire extinguishers and hydrants Deadline15 Dec 2025 10457069 Medical devices - Cerebrospinal fluid drainage system for the needs of the Neurosurgery Clinic Deadline17 Dec 2025 10457071 Procurement of crawler bulldozer engine power N≥150 kW for the needs of RU Kreka d.o.o. Tuzla Deadline29 Jan 2026 10457073 Procurement of electricity for school needs Deadline15 Dec 2025 10457077 Maintenance of public lighting in the territory of the municipality of Šamac Deadline16 Dec 2025 10457078 PROCUREMENT OF LICENSES FOR INFORMATIZATION Deadline26 Dec 2025 10457079 Procurement of chemicals, laboratory dishes and laboratory materials for the needs of the University of Bihać Deadline15 Dec 2025 10457080 Procurement of the dental laboratory Deadline18 Dec 2025 10457082 JN-KZ-664/2025 - Computer equipment Deadline23 Dec 2025 10457083 Procurement of office furniture for the needs of the Federal Ministry of Justice Deadline15 Dec 2025 10457084 Procurement (goods) of a new mini loader for the needs of Civil Protection Deadline26 Dec 2025 10457086 Procurement of meat products and canned meat products - fresh meat Deadline17 Dec 2025 10457087 Procurement of UV/VIS SPECTROPHOTOMETER for water quality control and installation services Deadline16 Dec 2025 10457088 Procurement of colposcopies and ga-ga speculum divided into two lots Deadline25 Dec 2025 10457089 JN-OP-718/2025 - Servicing of relay protection devices (OS) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10457090 Tender no. 01-11451-1/25 for the procurement of consumables for the "Macroduct Advanced" device for the needs of the Clinic for Children's Diseases Deadline15 Dec 2025 10457091 Procurement of goods - Paper for printing textbooks Deadline24 Dec 2025 10457092 Services in forestry in ŠG "Drina" Srebrenica Deadline25 Dec 2025 10457094 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICING SERVICES DIVIDED INTO TWO LOTS Deadline24 Dec 2025 10457096 Agreement on the purchase of computer equipment Deadline16 Dec 2025 10457154 LOT 1: Procurement of an official dog (a dog intended for the search of persons and objects) LOT 2: Procurement of an official dog (a dog intended for the prevention of public orde Deadline16 Dec 2025 10457224 Maintaining the flow of the Jasenica river bed Deadline19 Dec 2025 10457226 Procurement of electricity for school needs Deadline16 Dec 2025 10457228 Loading, spreading, transport of tailings and loading of coal at PK "Koritnik" Deadline25 Dec 2025 10457229 Procurement of services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Jahorina" Pale Deadline25 Dec 2025 10458181 Procurement of laboratory material and reagents for biochemical diagnostics Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458268 procurement of equipment with delivery and installation, necessary for equipping kitchens in the new complex of the Bijeljina Penitentiary Deadline22 Jan 2026 10458270 Procurement of computer equipment. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10458271 Removal of temporary and demolition structures Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458273 Procurement of office chairs Deadline16 Dec 2025 10458275 Reconstruction of part of Bana Josip Jelačić street Deadline19 Dec 2025 10458277 procurement of necessary office furniture, interior furnishing of the new complex of the Bijeljina Penitentiary Deadline23 Jan 2026 10458279 JN-OP-657/2025 procurement of goods: auxiliary relays, contactors and other equipment for MRT Deadline29 Dec 2025 10458281 Procurement of motor grader 240-250 kW for the needs of Kakanj Brown Coal Mine d.o.o. Poop Deadline27 Jan 2026 10458283 Lot 1264 - Heaters 600 V for trams Deadline24 Dec 2025 10458441 Reconstruction of the committee building Deadline25 Dec 2025 10458447 Protective fence Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458451 Procurement of repair of split air conditioners, fans, humidifiers and convectors Deadline19 Dec 2025 10458453 Asphalting of local roads in the settlements of Vidovo Polje and Crnići Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458455 Public procurement of works on the completion of the lightning protection installation of Jezerski Elementary School, Bosanska Krupa - repeated procedure Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458456 Installation of fire doors and construction works Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458458 Procurement of forest exploitation services Deadline25 Dec 2025 10458459 Procurement of medical supplies Deadline18 Dec 2025 10458461 Procurement and installation of air conditioners Deadline16 Dec 2025 10458463 Procurement of toys for the needs of the Center Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458465 Construction and installation of a traffic sign with internal and external lighting at the pedestrian crossing near the elementary school in Oštra Luka (renewed procedure) Deadline16 Dec 2025 10458466 Lighting fixtures Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458468 Public procurement of electricity for the needs of members of the University of Banja Luka. Deadline24 Dec 2025 10458470 02.13/404-101/25 Parking control and billing services with maintenance of public parking lots in the Brod city area during 2026. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10458474 Removal of illegal and ruinous buildings Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458475 Services in forestry for the needs of ŠG "Zelengora" Deadline25 Dec 2025 10458477 Procurement of maintenance and servicing of work machines Deadline19 Dec 2025 10458479 Services on the use of forests in the area of ​​ŠG "Birač" Vlasenica in 2026 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10458480 JN-KZ-647/2025 - Spare parts of the disconnector Deadline17 Dec 2025 10458481 JN-OP-692/2025 procurement of tools and equipment Deadline22 Jan 2026 10458498 IT equipment (base and server equipment, laptops, printers, network equipment, equipment for a backup location for IT system disaster recovery) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10458526 Public procurement of audio and video equipment for the needs of the District Court in Banja Luka Deadline26 Dec 2025 10458691 Public procurement of internet link and server colocation services Deadline24 Dec 2025 10458741 Public procurement of goods - HTZ equipment Deadline18 Dec 2025 10458742 Revitalization of the management system of combined devices at the coal dump for the needs of the Deadline30 Dec 2025 10458774 Procurement of equipment for audio and video recording for the needs of the Police in the Brčko District of Bosnia and Herzegovina. Deadline17 Dec 2025 10459871 Designing a server room Deadline05 Dec 2025 10460064 Services of delivering prepared food (CATERING) at the school Deadline19 Dec 2025 10460310 Fuel for the needs of the Agency Deadline22 Jan 2026 10460313 Performing professional supervision over the execution of works on the realization of investment projects Deadline24 Dec 2025 10460317 Bridge repair service on the forest truck road Maoča-Maočka Rijeka Deadline26 Dec 2025 10460318 Construction of a canopy for motor vehicles in the parking area: PS Jajce, PS Vitez, PS Kiseljak and MUP headquarters. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10460321 Procurement of support services for firewall devices Deadline26 Dec 2025 10460329 Maintenance of server infrastructure Deadline29 Dec 2025 10460345 HTZ EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2025 10460374 Procurement of systems and devices for network and data security and extension of the duration of time licenses and manufacturer support for active network equipment and low curren Deadline19 Jan 2026 10460400 Procurement of electricity Deadline24 Dec 2025 10460402 Archiving service Deadline30 Dec 2025 10460404 Computer equipment Deadline15 Dec 2025 10460405 Locksmith's material Deadline15 Dec 2025 10460407 Procurement and delivery of goods, a professional drying machine for the needs of the laundry JZU Opća Bolnica Dr. Mustafa Beganović Gračanica. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10460409 Current maintenance works of the medieval fortress Stari grad Travnik (conservation and restoration works) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10460411 Services for the performance of communal activities in the area of ​​the municipality of Kozarska Dubica in the course of 2026 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10460412 Procurement of heating oil for the needs of the Municipality of Jablanica in 2026 Deadline16 Dec 2025 10460414 FOREST UTILIZATION IN THE AREA OF ŠG "ROMANIJA" SOKOLAC Deadline24 Dec 2025 10460416 Procurement of computers Deadline15 Dec 2025 10460418 Procurement of laboratory reagents and consumables for the needs of the Laboratory Diagnostics Service of the Medical Center "Dr. Rosa Hadživuković" Lopare, for a period of one y Deadline17 Dec 2025 10460419 Design services Deadline07 Jan 2026 10461786 PREPARATION OF THE ACT ON RISK ASSESSMENT AT THE WORKPLACE Deadline25 Dec 2025 10461787 Accounting services Deadline25 Dec 2025 10462842 Procurement of handicrafts, souvenirs and other handmade products Deadline16 Dec 2025 10462843 PREPARATION OF FEASIBILITY STUDY OF INDUSTRIAL/BUSINESS ZONES IN THE AREA OF SARAJEVO CANTON Deadline19 Dec 2025 10469747 Tender number: 01-17616-1/25 for preventive and interventional servicing of cooling systems for the needs of the Department of Clinical Radiology. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10469817 Procurement of sports props and equipment for the needs of sports competitions of primary and secondary schools and clubs, for equipping existing and constructed sports grounds as Deadline30 Dec 2025 10469818 Procurement of buses Deadline29 Dec 2025 10469821 Procurement of products for hot drinks and equipment for their preparation for the needs of restaurants and cafe kitchens MH ERS M.P a.d Trebinje, in Trebinje and Banja Luka Deadline25 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us