Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 11 December 2025

127 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 11 December 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

10547945 Acquisition of fashionable pieces Deadline25 Dec 2025 10548607 Procurement of works - installation of the external and part of the internal hydrant network Deadline22 Dec 2025 10548608 Disinfection products (2025), 44-26-27479/25 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10548609 Competitive request number: 16/26 - Procurement of workers' sanitary inspection services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10548610 Advertising services of the City of Doboj in the daily press in 2026. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10548935 Printing material Deadline22 Dec 2025 10548937 Procurement, delivery and installation of parking systems Deadline07 Jan 2026 10548939 LOT1: Official Gazette preparation and printing services in 2026. LOT2: Bookbinding services and printing of forms in 2026. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10549196 Extended warranty and maintenance of infrastructure devices and systems in the Primary data center for data processing and storage of the High Judicial and Prosecutorial Council of Deadline25 Dec 2025 10549197 Vehicle service and maintenance Deadline30 Dec 2025 10549198 Provision of workers' collective insurance services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10549199 Procurement of working machine mini excavator Deadline30 Dec 2025 10549200 Maintenance and repair services for cargo and passenger motor vehicles Deadline25 Dec 2025 10549201 Public procurement of services - Disposal and treatment of waste Deadline20 Feb 2026 10550073 Open procedure no. 29/26 - Procurement of agency services for physical security of the company Deadline30 Dec 2025 10550077 Public procurement of services - Servicing and maintenance of Škoda official car Deadline22 Dec 2025 10550078 Procurement of computers and computer equipment Deadline22 Dec 2025 10550079 Regular maintenance and repair service "Suzuki" PMV in the warranty period until the end of 2027 Deadline06 Jan 2026 10550081 Procurement of construction materials for the needs of ŠGD "Hercegbosanske šume" d.o.o. Kupres, Tomislavgrad forestry Deadline22 Dec 2025 10550084 Student transport services - additional services (new route) Deadline31 Dec 2025 10550087 Procurement of galvanized steel pipes and other auxiliary equipment intended for installation in the well Deadline22 Dec 2025 10550088 Procurement of ongoing maintenance of precipitation and meteorological stations Deadline25 Dec 2025 10550199 Construction and installation of a protective fence around the sports field "Solana" Deadline23 Dec 2025 10550878 Tender number: 01-16464-1/25 for the public procurement of portable suction regulators for the needs of the Clinic for Anesthesia and Intensive Care Deadline23 Dec 2025 10550879 Office supplies, toners and cartridges Deadline22 Dec 2025 10552830 T 125/25 Service and upgrade of the SKADA system at facility 64 Deadline08 Jan 2026 10552839 T 130/25 Procurement of spare parts for pumping plants Deadline05 Jan 2026 10552843 T 133/25 Procurement of manufacturing service of wearing elements for brake systems Deadline05 Jan 2026 10552885 Vehicle maintenance Deadline30 Dec 2025 10552901 Ongoing maintenance of medical equipment at PJU Hospital Deadline25 Dec 2025 10552946 Public procurement - Physical security of the building of the Stari grad Velika Kladuša complex Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553001 Acquisition of an ultrasound device Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553002 Procurement of a diesel hydraulic locomotive with a track width of 1435 mm, power 145-450 kW - refurbished Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553003 Procurement of car tires for passenger vehicles, trucks and buses for the needs of the Neretva Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline23 Dec 2025 10553004 Procurement of building materials - repeated procedure Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553005 PURCHASE OF A HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR WITH A BUCKET WITH A VOLUME OF MINIMUM 16m3 WITH AN ELECTRIC DRIVE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10553006 Special laboratory air conditioning service Deadline23 Dec 2025 10553007 Successive procurement of fuel for the Stolac Health Center Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553585 Investment maintenance of stairs, footpaths and fences - ongoing maintenance of the pedestrian walkway in Muhameda Kantardžića Street Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553586 Procurement of recreational material Deadline12 Jan 2026 10553653 Delivery of fuel for the needs of the administrative bodies of the City of Zavidovići for the year 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553663 Procurement of clothing and footwear for the needs of the Civil Protection Headquarters of Herceg-Bosnia County - repeated procedure Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553692 Procurement of data center infrastructure maintenance services Deadline08 Jan 2026 10553722 Procurement of tires for passenger motor vehicles for 2026 and 2027 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10553840 Rental of crawler excavators - bucket bucket volume Vk≥2.5m3 and engine power N≥210 KW, for the needs of the Plant Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553845 Procurement and delivery of computers Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553904 Procurement of furniture LOT 1 and LOT 2 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10553939 Procurement of print system services for the needs of the Department of Education Deadline27 Jan 2026 10553940 Reconstruction and investment maintenance of the internal space of Žegar Primary School (CRIP and expert body located in Žegar Primary School) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553941 Devices for physical therapy Deadline08 Jan 2026 10553942 Vehicle insurance service Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553943 Procurement of office furniture Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553944 Preparation of project-technical documentation for the reconstruction and modernization of the road network in the area of ​​the municipality of Bužim Deadline31 Dec 2025 10553945 Development of a system of separate collection of special categories of waste in Sarajevo Canton - procurement of dump trucks for recycling yards Deadline06 Jan 2026 10553946 auto liability insurance and full comprehensive insurance of a part of the vehicle Deadline29 Jan 2026 10553947 Procurement of services in forestry in the area of ​​ŠG "Borja" Teslić Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553948 Construction of EE public lighting in the city of Srebrenik Deadline31 Dec 2025 10553949 Procurement of plumbing material Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553950 PURCHASE OF PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553951 Procurement of minibuses Deadline26 Jan 2026 10553952 Procurement of various construction materials (material for plumbing and sewage installations, painting and decorating materials, carpentry, etc.) Deadline06 Jan 2026 10553972 Replacement of the roof at the Uništa Cultural Center and the arrangement of the plateau in front of the Cultural Center in Bosanski Grahovo Deadline05 Jan 2026 10553974 Fresh fruits and vegetables Deadline07 Jan 2026 10553976 EZK (Electronic Health Cards) Deadline05 Jan 2026 10553977 RENOVATION OF THE PORTER OFFICE FACILITY AT THE VIVINICA LIQUID OIL DERIVATIVES TERMINAL Deadline06 Jan 2026 10553979 Consumables in the X-ray service Deadline07 Jan 2026 10553981 Construction of public lighting Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553983 Procurement of services of regular and sanitary felling, production and export of wood assortments in the area managed by ŠGD "HERCEGBOSANSKE ŠUME" d.o.o. KUPRES Deadline27 Jan 2026 10553985 Procurement of a heating boiler Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553987 Upgrade and installation / verification of a compatible database for FTIR manufactured by Bruker - FTIR database/database of spectra of polymers, copolymers of plastics, additives Deadline22 Dec 2025 10553988 Aggregate Deadline30 Dec 2025 10553990 Tender no. 01-16436-1/25 for the procurement of NVR and HDD for the needs of the University Clinical Center of the Republic of Srpska Deadline05 Jan 2026 10553992 Procurement and installation of new air conditioners with dismantling of existing air conditioners - repeated procedure Deadline22 Dec 2025 10554505 65/25-P-2-Equipment for special vehicles Deadline19 Jan 2026 10554509 Truck maintenance services Deadline12 Jan 2026 10554542 Supply of fuel Deadline31 Dec 2025 10554557 Custom made office furniture Deadline30 Dec 2025 10554558 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE LAUNDRY IN THE CHILDREN'S KINDERGARTEN "CIKA JOVA ZMAJ" BIJELJINA Deadline22 Dec 2025 10554560 SEQUENCE REAGENTS PART III Deadline25 Dec 2025 10554561 Preparation of project/technical documentation for the reconstruction and upgrading of public lighting in the area of ​​the Municipality of Centar Deadline23 Dec 2025 10554562 Medicines for cystic fibrosis II Deadline25 Dec 2025 10554563 Diagnostic supplies Deadline30 Dec 2025 10554565 Procurement of materials for technical maintenance Deadline25 Dec 2025 10554566 Procurement of state inventory services and development of a report with a proposal for setting aside a new rainforest reserve in Skakavac Deadline23 Dec 2025 10554567 Procurement of furniture Deadline22 Dec 2025 10554568 Periodic medical examination of PR workers Deadline05 Jan 2026 10554570 Creation of a conceptual project for the construction of stands for street sales with preliminary measurements and estimate of works Deadline24 Dec 2025 10554572 CONSTRUCTION WORK ON THE ARRANGEMENT OF THE SCHOOL YARD - HALL Deadline22 Dec 2025 10554574 Access road to SRC ADE- II phase (part) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10554576 Procurement and installation of waste water drainage devices (submersible pumps) for business premises at Branilaca Sarajeva Street 22 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10554578 Blood bags Deadline07 Jan 2026 10554580 Timekeeping software Deadline29 Dec 2025 10554581 Execution of works for the modernization and rehabilitation of roads Deadline30 Dec 2025 10554582 Procurement of fire protection devices (nozzles, hoses, etc.) for the needs of the Neretva Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch, Jablanica Deadline23 Dec 2025 10554583 Procurement of computers and computer equipment Deadline22 Dec 2025 10554585 02.13/404-105/25 Procurement and delivery of office supplies for the needs of the Brod Municipal Administration in 2026 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10554586 Small warehouse inventory Deadline05 Jan 2026 10555867 Supervision of works on GP North Deadline31 Dec 2025 10555875 Relocation of distribution cabinets from transformer stations on the public lighting system in the city, MZ Gračanica Deadline30 Dec 2025 10555894 Procurement of goods - Office furniture for furnishing the premises of KPZ Deadline30 Dec 2025 10555949 acquisition of a passenger motor vehicle Deadline22 Dec 2025 10556289 Food Deadline31 Dec 2025 10556611 Procurement of electronic equipment Deadline22 Dec 2025 10556612 Procurement of telephone sets Deadline22 Dec 2025 10556613 Public procurement of works on the internal adaptation of part of the Stomatology facility of the Faculty of Medicine of the University of Banja Luka Deadline30 Dec 2025 10563292 Procurement of insulators and insulator supports - repeated procedure Deadline31 Dec 2025 10563293 Battery switch for Iveco tank truck Deadline25 Dec 2025 10563294 ULTRASOUND DEVICE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10563295 KZ 164/25-P-Migration of old to new panels for managing processes at WWTP Butila Deadline19 Jan 2026 10563296 Autoclave with fast sterilization cycle Deadline24 Dec 2025 10563297 Acquisition of a used medical vehicle Deadline22 Dec 2025 10563298 Repair service on Komatsu D155AX-6 bulldozer Deadline23 Dec 2025 10565805 Procurement and replacement of a fire alarm/fire station Deadline22 Dec 2025 10565809 Reconstruction of the chemical cabinet - electrical installation works Deadline22 Dec 2025 10565839 Electro-hydraulic operating table for surgery Deadline08 Jan 2026 10565840 Health check of security guard for the needs of Hydroelectric Power Plant Branch on Neretva, Jablanica Deadline22 Dec 2025 10565841 Education and professional training of workers in the field of occupational safety Deadline14 Jan 2026 10565842 Protection for all workstations Deadline23 Dec 2025 10565843 "Procurement and installation of video surveillance in the area of ​​Šipovo municipality" Deadline12 Jan 2026 10568553 Procurement of official vehicle servicing services - LOT 2 - repeated procedure Deadline23 Dec 2025 10568554 Procurement of services: Development of the main project for the rehabilitation of the bridge over the river Bosna (M17.1-001-636) in Žepče on the road M17.1, section Žepče - Z Deadline12 Jan 2026 10568616 Set for measuring intracranial pressure, drainage and irrigation Deadline31 Dec 2025 10568638 Procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the forestry facility at the location "Pozman", ward 39 G.J. "Kruščica", Forestry Vitez Deadline09 Jan 2026 10568643 Procurement and successive delivery of sewage pipes (PEHD/PP and PVC) and water pipes (PEHD) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10568654 Supply of fuses and stands Deadline31 Dec 2025 10568656 Air conditioners, inverters and convectors - IV route Deadline06 Jan 2026 10569074 Carrying out works on the Polish road in the area of ​​Popova polje Deadline22 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us